COUNTDOWN TO THE 2019 STATE MEET
Thursday, September 19, 2019

OHIO YOUTH RUNNER!

2010 8TH GRADE / OVERALL RESULTS

 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.17  5/25/2008   Destinee Gause, Reynoldsburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luke, Hannah               8 Perry Track Club                  12.61q  5 
  2 Carter, Cheyanne           7 Columbus                          12.71q  3 
  3 Butler, Jelvon             8 Solon Running Cl                  12.89q  4 
  4 Grisby, Shakiria           8 Raiders Track Cl                  12.91q  1 
  5 Hampton, Lasheba           8 ZainesvilleTrack                  13.06q  1 
  6 Mayer, Kaitlyn             8 Marion President                  13.16q  1 
  7 Freeman, Arissa            7 7 - Walnut Hills                  13.17q  3 
  8 Johnson, Brandi            7 Sidney                            13.23q  2 
  9 Ocace, Samantha            7 A.S. West Akron                   13.24   4 
 10 Woodard, Toria             8 Raiders Track Cl                  13.33   5 
 11 Curley, Kapre              8 A.S. West Akron                   13.41   4 
 12 Hawkins, Jade              8 Sprintin' Scotti                  13.46   3 
 13 Glover, Lashaunda          7 Mustang Track Cl                  13.79   3 
 14 Oliver, Dana               7 A.S. West Akron                   13.88   5 
 15 Bowers, Jayla              7 A.S. West Akron                   13.90   5 
 16 Golden, Shamarr            8 A.S. West Akron                   13.90   3 
 17 Evans, Tiffany             7 Sprintin' Scotti                  13.94   1 
 18 Daniels, Tavia             7 Surburban All St                  13.95   5 
 19 Johnson, Tianna            7 Maple Hts.                        14.15   4 
 20 Smiley, Alyssa             8 Delaware                          14.20   2 
 21 Autman, Marshala           8 Raiders Track Cl                  14.26   2 
 22 Wright, Alison             8 Solon Running Cl                  14.34   4 
 23 Cospy, Arlesha             8 Raiders Track Cl                  14.45   2 
 24 Bonnes, Willa              8 Hudson                            14.55   2 
 25 Long, Arin                 8 Wayne Track Club                  14.78   1 
 26 McNair, Jionna             7 Raiders Track Cl                  14.80   2 
 27 Graham, Chelbi             7 Mustang Track Cl                  15.22   5 
 28 Johnson, Shania            7 7-Zainsville Tra                  15.71   4 
 29 Baker, Anni                6 Bishop Fenwick T                  15.75   2 
 30 Cunningham, Florence       8 A.S. West Akron                   16.22   4 
 31 Pollard, Atheana           7 7-Zainsville Tra                  16.31   2 
 32 Melson, Carrie             8 St. Gertrude Tra                  16.41   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.17  5/25/2008   Destinee Gause, Reynoldsburg                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luke, Hannah               8 Perry Track Club       12.61      12.48   12   
  2 Carter, Cheyanne           7 Columbus               12.71      12.72   10   
  3 Butler, Jelvon             8 Solon Running Cl       12.89      12.88    8   
  4 Hampton, Lasheba           8 ZainesvilleTrack       13.06      12.98    7   
  5 Grisby, Shakiria           8 Raiders Track Cl       12.91      13.05    6   
  6 Johnson, Brandi            7 Sidney                 13.23      13.06    5   
  7 Freeman, Arissa            7 7 - Walnut Hills       13.17      13.12    4   
  8 Mayer, Kaitlyn             8 Marion President       13.16      13.28    3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.08  5/26/2007   Kaila Barber, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne           7 Columbus                          26.03q  2 
  2 Grisby, Shakiria           8 Raiders Track Cl                  26.28q  6 
  3 Luke, Hannah               8 Perry Track Club                  26.30q  4 
  4 Hooker, Emily              8 Green MS Track C                  26.46q  2 
  5 Butler, Jelvon             8 Solon Running Cl                  26.58q  1 
  6 Walker, Bre'Ameerah        8 Wayne Track Club                  27.35q  1 
  7 Heeb, Aly                  8 Marysville Track                  27.36q  4 
  8 Mayer, Kaitlyn             8 Marion President                  27.38q  4 
  9 Ocace, Samantha            7 A.S. West Akron                   27.55   1 
 10 Ward, Jasmine              8 Raiders Track Cl                  27.68   4 
 11 Curley, Kapre              8 A.S. West Akron                   27.68   3 
 12 Young, Autumn              7 A.S. West Akron                   27.77   5 
 13 Washington, Diara          7 Surburban All St                  27.95   7 
 14 Hatch, Allison             7 7 - Walnut Hills                  28.07   7 
 15 Lattimore, Taylor          8 Mustang Track Cl                  28.17   7 
 16 Wims, Kaila                8 Mustang Track Cl                  28.49   3 
 17 Golden, Shamarr            8 A.S. West Akron                   28.49   6 
 18 Daniels, Tavia             7 Surburban All St                  28.67   6 
 19 Bienganski, Madison        8 Solon Running Cl                  28.68   7 
 20 Glover, Lashaunda          7 Mustang Track Cl                  28.74   2 
 21 Brewer, Queenesha          7 Mustang Track Cl                  28.76   7 
 22 Hampton, Lasheba           8 ZainesvilleTrack                  28.80   1 
 23 Johnson, Tianna            7 Maple Hts.                        28.85   5 
 24 Smiley, Alyssa             8 Delaware                          28.96   6 
 25 Johnson, Jade              7 ZainesvilleTrack                  29.13   3 
 26 Whidbee, Onika             8 Wayne Track Club                  29.15   1 
 27 Thompson, Merilyn          7 Pickerington                      29.18   4 
 28 Woda, Lexi                 8 Delaware                          29.31   1 
 29 Gregory, Randall           8 Mustang Track Cl                  29.34   3 
 30 Franke, Ally               7 7 - Walnut Hills                  29.74   6 
 31 Autman, Marshala           8 Raiders Track Cl                  29.98   4 
 32 Vance, Ramanii             8 Mustang Track Cl                  30.18   3 
 33 Giles, Ellese              8 Mustang Track Cl                  30.68   2 
 34 Oliver, Dana               7 A.S. West Akron                   31.10   7 
 35 Davis, Kierstin            7 Marion President                  31.24   3 
 36 Davy, Brooke               8 ZainesvilleTrack                  31.25   5 
 37 Fischer, kendadee          8 St. Gertrude Tra                  31.58   7 
 38 Madson, Sabrina            7 7-Zainsville Tra                  31.97   5 
 39 Baker, Anni                6 Bishop Fenwick T                  32.22   2 
 40 Denton, Emily              7 7-Zainsville Tra                  32.50   3 
 41 Melson, Carrie             8 St. Gertrude Tra                  34.06   2 
 42 Hooper, Katelyn            7 Marion President                  34.70   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.08  5/26/2007   Kaila Barber, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luke, Hannah               8 Perry Track Club       26.30      25.52   12   
  2 Carter, Cheyanne           7 Columbus               26.03      25.77   10   
  3 Butler, Jelvon             8 Solon Running Cl       26.58      26.26    8   
  4 Grisby, Shakiria           8 Raiders Track Cl       26.28      26.73    7   
  5 Hooker, Emily              8 Green MS Track C       26.46      26.83    6   
  6 Heeb, Aly                  8 Marysville Track       27.36      27.38    5   
  7 Walker, Bre'Ameerah        8 Wayne Track Club       27.35      27.54    4   
  8 Mayer, Kaitlyn             8 Marion President       27.38      28.05    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.90  5/25/2008   Destinee Gause, Reynoldsburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luke, Hannah               8 Perry Track Club                  59.26   2  12   
  2 Martin, Cydnee             7 Surburban All St                1:00.69   2  10   
  3 Mancabelli, Leah           8 Copley                          1:02.10   3   8   
  4 Huttleston, Akeiyah        8 Raiders Track Cl                1:03.21   2   7   
  5 Washington, Diara          7 Surburban All St                1:03.56   4   6   
  6 Starkey, Kristen           8 Green MS Track C                1:04.39   2   5   
  7 Bryant, Preyuana           7 Raiders Track Cl                1:04.82   4   4   
  8 Stonecipher, Mim           8 Marysville Track                1:05.38   1   3   
  9 Wickey, Morgan             7 Medina                          1:06.09   3   2   
 10 Mount, Sarah               8 St. Gertrude Tra                1:06.98   4   1   
 11 Kircher, Madeline          7 7 - Walnut Hills                1:07.57   2 
 12 Danamehr, Cheyenne         8 Pickerington                    1:07.91   1 
 13 Edgar, MacKenzie           8 Marysville Track                1:08.53   1 
 14 Vance, Ramanii             8 Mustang Track Cl                1:09.35   1 
 15 Gregory, Randall           8 Mustang Track Cl                1:10.87   2 
 16 Golden, Shamarr            8 A.S. West Akron                 1:10.87   1 
 17 Giles, Ellese              8 Mustang Track Cl                1:13.20   2 
 18 Sproul, Kaitlyn            8 Wayne Track Club                1:13.26   3 
 19 Chandler, Madison          8 ZainesvilleTrack                1:14.04   3 
 20 Kappers, Grace             7 Walnut Hills Tra                1:14.11   4 
 21 Davis, Kierstin            7 Marion President                1:16.21   3 
 22 Reidlinger, Ivy            7 Marion President                1:18.03   1 
 23 Hooper, Katelyn            7 Marion President                1:20.17   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.31  5/26/2007   Taneisha Cordell, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gabriela        8 Copley                          2:24.02   12   
  2 Pack, Sarah                7 A.S. West Akron                 2:25.35   10   
  3 Griffen, Emani             8 A.S. West Akron                 2:26.79    8   
  4 Warvel, Chloe              8 Greenville                      2:29.24    7   
  5 Washington, Diara          7 Surburban All St                2:33.31    6   
  6 Bixler, Valerie            8 Fremont City Tra                2:36.15    5   
  7 Starkey, Kristen           8 Green MS Track C                2:40.02    4   
  8 Wickey, Morgan             7 Medina                          2:40.41    3   
  9 Johnston, Mhairi           7 Powell                          2:42.59    2   
 10 Daniels, Heather           8 Green MS Track C                2:42.76    1   
 11 Hammes, Katie              7 Green MS Track C                2:43.06  
 12 Coleman, Kelley            7 7 - Walnut Hills                2:43.65  
 13 Luken, Heather             8 Walnut Hills Tra                2:47.24  
 14 Piroska, Sammi             7 Delaware                        2:50.57  
 15 Rodes, Tara                7 Walnut Hills Tra                3:01.13  
 16 Akin, Natalie              7 7 - Walnut Hills                3:03.46  
 17 Summay, Collier            7 7 - Walnut Hills                3:04.48  
 18 Durant, Heauyn'Lee         8 Raiders Track Cl                3:29.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:13.05  5/25/2008   Anna Boyert, Medina                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffen, Emani             8 A.S. West Akron                 5:22.43   12   
  2 Pack, Sarah                7 A.S. West Akron                 5:25.06   10   
  3 Hammes, Katie              7 Green MS Track C                5:48.25    8   
  4 Naples, Colette            8 Powell                          5:50.25    7   
  5 Padgett, Madison           7 Ashland                         5:51.26    6   
  6 Daniels, Heather           8 Green MS Track C                5:52.85    5   
  7 Johnston, Mhairi           7 Powell                          5:54.31    4   
  8 Coleman, Kelley            7 7 - Walnut Hills                5:56.25    3   
  9 Ralston, Catherine         8 New Albany                      5:56.99    2   
 10 Summay, Collier            7 7 - Walnut Hills                6:16.18    1   
 11 Luken, Heather             8 Walnut Hills Tra                6:17.43  
 12 Piroska, Sammi             7 Delaware                        6:23.39  
 13 Akin, Natalie              7 7 - Walnut Hills                6:26.74  
 14 Rodes, Tara                7 Walnut Hills Tra                6:26.78  
 15 Perretta, Carlie           7 Perry Track Club                6:28.43  
 16 Fenn, Sydnee               7 Perry Track Club                6:34.46  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:54.04  5/25/2008   Dani Dailey, Loveland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ralston, Catherine         8 New Albany                     12:18.52   12   
  2 Jenkins, Grace             8 Westlake                       13:02.86   10   
  3 Perretta, Carlie           7 Perry Track Club               13:50.76    8   
  4 Luken, Heather             8 Walnut Hills Tra               13:52.27    7   
  5 Akin, Natalie              7 7 - Walnut Hills               14:18.65    6   
  6 Fenn, Sydnee               7 Perry Track Club               14:28.05    5   
  7 Jenkins, Haley             7 Green MS Track C               14:29.48    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.03  5/28/2006   Amber Smith, Cleveland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiss, Camelia              8 Marysville Track                  16.31q  2 
  2 Anderson, Chelsea          8 Raiders Track Cl                  16.75q  4 
  3 Horning, Jordan            8 Mason                             16.90q  2 
  4 Kmiecik, Allie             8 North Canton                      16.95q  1 
  5 Southwick, Alena           8 Powell                            17.03q  3 
  6 Clark, Indy                7 Perry Track Club                  17.20q  1 
  7 Welch, Alysha              8 Sylvania                          17.36q  1 
  8 Ayers, Hayley              8 Newark                            17.70q  3 
  9 Lesher, Christelle         7 ZainesvilleTrack                  17.77   4 
 10 Moore, Zoe                 8 Solon Running Cl                  17.85   1 
 11 Jones, Autumn              8 Sprintin' Scotti                  17.86   3 
 12 Jurewicz, Laura            8 Solon Running Cl                  17.86   3 
 13 Day, Malika                8 Wayne Track Club                  17.98   1 
 14 Ludwig, Julie              8 Solon Running Cl                  18.14   2 
 15 Glover, Lashaunda          7 Mustang Track Cl                  18.21   4 
 16 Isla, Jordan               8 Perry Track Club                  18.31   3 
 17 Zink, Marissa              8 Green Bulldog Tr                  18.32   2 
 18 Hopkins, Shaqula           8 Lorain                            18.37   2 
 19 Cherup, Ellen              8 Delaware                          18.53   4 
 20 Brandicourt, Annie         7 7 - Walnut Hills                  18.93   3 
 21 Fields, Jerin              8 Centerville                       19.06   1 
 22 Rodkey, Jordan             8 Green Bulldog Tr                  19.25   4 
 23 Rodkey, Jennifer           8 Green Bulldog Tr                  19.55   2 
 24 French, Delaney            7 Walnut Hills Tra                  21.40   4 
 25 Pollard, Atheana           7 7-Zainsville Tra                  21.47   1 
 -- Ayers, Hannah              8 Newark                              DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.03  5/28/2006   Amber Smith, Cleveland                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiss, Camelia              8 Marysville Track       16.31      15.90   12   
  2 Kmiecik, Allie             8 North Canton           16.95      16.32   10   
  3 Anderson, Chelsea          8 Raiders Track Cl       16.75      16.74    8   
  4 Southwick, Alena           8 Powell                 17.03      16.83    7   
  5 Clark, Indy                7 Perry Track Club       17.20      17.09    6   
  6 Welch, Alysha              8 Sylvania               17.36      17.51    5   
 -- Ayers, Hayley              8 Newark                 17.70         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.41  5/25/2008   Diamond Gause, Reynolsburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kmiecik, Allie             8 North Canton                      31.07   1  12   
  2 Lesher, Christelle         7 ZainesvilleTrack                  31.30   2  10   
  3 Welch, Alysha              8 Sylvania                          31.97   3   8   
  4 Woodard, Toria             8 Raiders Track Cl                  32.00   4   7   
  5 Jones, Dia D               8 Surburban All St                  32.37   4   6   
  6 Anderson, Chelsea          8 Raiders Track Cl                  32.38   2   5   
  7 Black, McKenzie            7 Green MS Track C                  32.42   3   4   
  8 Jurewicz, Laura            8 Solon Running Cl                  32.83   1   3   
  9 Cherup, Ellen              8 Delaware                          33.04   2   2   
 10 Ayers, Hayley              8 Newark                            33.07   1   1   
 11 Ayers, Hannah              8 Newark                            33.07   1 
 12 Southwick, Alena           8 Powell                            33.19   2 
 13 Isla, Jordan               8 Perry Track Club                  33.20   2 
 14 Moore, Zoe                 8 Solon Running Cl                  33.24   2 
 15 Ludwig, Julie              8 Solon Running Cl                  33.35   1 
 16 Day, Malika                8 Wayne Track Club                  33.93   1 
 17 Zink, Marissa              8 Green Bulldog Tr                  34.46   1 
 18 Brandicourt, Annie         7 7 - Walnut Hills                  34.93   3 
 19 Rodkey, Jordan             8 Green Bulldog Tr                  35.31   3 
 20 Rodkey, Jennifer           8 Green Bulldog Tr                  35.62   1 
 21 French, Delaney            7 Walnut Hills Tra                  37.55   4 
 22 Madson, Sabrina            7 7-Zainsville Tra                  38.20   2 
 23 Pollard, Atheana           7 7-Zainsville Tra                  38.27   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.01  5/25/2008   Mansfield, Mansfield                        
                       B Glover, S Mingo, S Wade, L Williams             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                                         51.97   1  12   
     1) Carter, Annie 8                 2) Baylor, Allison 8              
     3) Evans, Erica 8                  4) Komzak, Samantha 8             
  2 Mustang Track Club                                             53.32   2  10   
     1) Lattimore, Taylor 8             2) Wims, Kaila 8                  
     3) Brewer, Queenesha 7             4) Reddick, Natacha 7             
  3 Green MS Track Club                                            53.52   2   8   
     1) Black, McKenzie 7               2) Racco, Katie 8                 
     3) Pepper, Shannon 8               4) Hooker, Emily 8                
  4 Solon Running Club                                             53.59   2   7   
     1) Butler, Jelvon 8                2) Kandakai, Tinisee 8            
     3) Bienganski, Madison 8           4) Wright, Alison 8               
  5 Marysville Track Club                                          54.03   2   6   
     1) Kiss, Camelia 8                 2) Heeb, Aly 8                    
     3) Lopez, Gabriella 7              4) Rogan, Tabitha 8               
  6 Wayne Track Club                                               54.05   1   5   
     1) Walker, Bre'Ameerah 8           2) Whidbee, Onika 8               
     3) Ross, Diamond 8                 4) Long, Arin 8                   
  7 Sprintin' Scotties Track Club                                  55.20   2   4   
     1) Evans, Tiffany 7                2) Hawkins, Jade 8                
     3) Kerekes, Olivia 7               4) Prince, Deidre 8               
  8 ZainesvilleTrack Club                                          55.45   1   3   
     1) Johnson, Jade 7                 2) Lesher, Christelle 7           
     3) Norman, Andrea 8                4) Wiggins, Tiara 8               
  9 7 - Walnut Hills Track Club                                    56.13   2   2   
     1) Franke, Ally 7                  2) Freeman, Arissa 7              
     3) Hatch, Allison 7                4) Kircher, Madeline 7            
 10 St. Gertrude Track Club                                      1:00.55   1   1   
     1) Collins, Morgan 8               2) Tkacz, Katie 8                 
     3) Thomas, Meredith 8              4) Fischer, kendadee 8            
 11 Marion Presidents Track Club                                 1:01.26   1 
     1) Davis, Olivia 7                 2) Davis, Kierstin 7              
     3) Hooper, Katelyn 7               4) Mayer, Kaitlyn 8               
 -- Raiders Track Club                                                DQ   1 
     1) Durant, Heauyn'Lee 8            2) McNair, Jionna 7               
     3) Cospy, Arlesha 8                4) Autman, Marshala 8             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.37  5/26/2007   Mason, Mason                              
                         K Walker, D Hood, J Atkinson, S Hunter            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                                       1:50.66   2  12   
     1) Komzak, Samantha 8              2) Evans, Erica 8                 
     3) Baylor, Allison 8               4) Carter, Annie 8                
  2 Raiders Track Club                                           1:51.17   1  10   
     1) Grisby, Shakiria 8              2) Ward, Jasmine 8                
     3) Huttleston, Akeiyah 8           4) Bryant, Preyuana 7             
  3 Mustang Track Club                                           1:51.99   2   8   
     1) Lattimore, Taylor 8             2) Wims, Kaila 8                  
     3) Brewer, Queenesha 7             4) Walton, Taylor 8               
  4 Green MS Track Club                                          1:52.20   1   7   
     1) Racco, Katie 8                  2) Pepper, Shannon 8              
     3) Hooker, Emily 8                 4) Hohlbaugh, Megan 8             
  5 Surburban All Stars                                          1:53.66   2   6   
     1) Jones, Dia D 8                  2) Richardson, Hannah 8           
     3) Young, Abby 8                   4) Martin, Cydnee 7               
  6 ZainesvilleTrack Club                                        1:54.43   1   5   
     1) Davy, Brooke 8                  2) Wiggins, Tiara 8               
     3) Hampton, Lasheba 8              4) Johnson, Jade 7                
  7 Marysville Track Club                                        1:54.89   1   4   
     1) Kiss, Camelia 8                 2) Rogan, Tabitha 8               
     3) Lopez, Gabriella 7              4) Heeb, Aly 8                    
  8 Solon Running Club                                           1:56.08   2   3   
     1) Bienganski, Madison 8           2) Gray, Alexis 8                 
     3) Moore, Zoe 8                    4) Wright, Alison 8               
  9 7 - Walnut Hills Track Club                                  1:56.64   2   2   
     1) Franke, Ally 7                  2) Freeman, Arissa 7              
     3) Kircher, Madeline 7             4) Hatch, Allison 7               
 10 St. Gertrude Track Club                                      1:58.72   1   1   
     1) Collins, Morgan 8               2) Hoctor, Libby 8                
     3) Mount, Sarah 8                  4)                                
 11 Sprintin' Scotties Track Club                                2:00.29   2 
     1) Allison, Johanna 7              2) Evans, Tiffany 7               
     3) Jones, Autumn 8                 4) Kerekes, Olivia 7              
 12 Perry Track Club                                             2:00.35   1 
     1) Clark, Indy 7                   2) Isla, Jordan 8                 
     3) Daniels, Cassandra 7            4) Wilson, Taylor 7               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:14.51  5/24/2009   Worthington Track Club, Worthing Track C  
                         T Hill, H Defibaugh, A Riebel, M Quinn            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Raiders Track Club                                           4:23.26   2  12   
     1) Ward, Jasmine 8                 2) Woodard, Toria 8               
     3) Huttleston, Akeiyah 8           4) Bryant, Preyuana 7             
  2 Surburban All Stars                                          4:24.74   2  10   
     1) Jones, Dia D 8                  2) Richardson, Hannah 8           
     3) Young, Abby 8                   4) Martin, Cydnee 7               
  3 Mustang Track Club                                           4:33.70   1   8   
     1) Gregory, Randall 8              2) Vance, Ramanii 8               
     3) Giles, Ellese 8                 4) Walton, Taylor 8               
  4 St. Gertrude Track Club                                      4:34.88   1   7   
     1) Collins, Morgan 8               2) Hoctor, Libby 8                
     3) Mount, Sarah 8                  4) Tkacz, Katie 8                 
  5 Green MS Track Club                                          4:36.91   1   6   
     1) Daniels, Heather 8              2) Hammes, Katie 7                
     3) Pepper, Shannon 8               4) Starkey, Kristen 8             
  6 Marysville Track Club                                        4:46.87   2   5   
     1) Edgar, MacKenzie 8              2) Burns, Hannah 8                
     3) Spires, Keli 8                  4) Stonecipher, Mim 8             
  7 Wayne Track Club                                             4:48.54   1   4   
     1) Walker, Bre'Ameerah 8           2) Whidbee, Onika 8               
     3) Sproul, Kaitlyn 8               4) Ross, Diamond 8                
  8 7 - Walnut Hills Track Club                                  4:55.40   2   3   
     1) Brandicourt, Annie 7            2) Coleman, Kelley 7              
     3) Gaines, Natalie 7               4) Gaines, Shelby 7               
  9 Perry Track Club                                             4:55.73   1   2   
     1) Fenn, Sydnee 7                  2) Perretta, Carlie 7             
     3) Wilson, Taylor 7                4) Daniels, Cassandra 7           
 10 7-Zainsville Track Club                                      5:09.68   2   1   
     1) Ashby, Maddie 7                 2) Marshall, Abby 7               
     3) Denton, Emily 7                 4) Madson, Sabrina 7              
 11 Walnut Hills Track Club                                      5:12.89   1 
     1) Warren, Kate 8                  2) Rodes, Tara 7                  
     3) Kappers, Grace 7                4) French, Delaney 7              
 
Girls High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-05  5/26/2007   Taylor Burke, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caudill, Kylie             8 Pickerington                    4-10.00   11    0-0
  1 Horning, Jordan            8 Mason                           4-10.00   11    0-0
  3 Spires, Keli               8 Marysville Track               J4-10.00    8    1-3
  4 Ludwig, Julie              8 Solon Running Cl               J4-10.00    7    2-4
  5 Payne, Sarah               8 Marrow Panthers                 4-08.00    6    0-0
  6 Davis, Olivia              7 Marion President               J4-08.00    5    0-2
  7 Padgett, Madison           7 Ashland                        J4-08.00    4    1-1
  8 Spurlock, Emma             8 Millesrport                    J4-08.00    3    1-2
  9 Fleak, Skylar              8 Sunbury                        J4-08.00    2    2-5
 10 Anderson, Chelsea          8 Raiders Track Cl                4-06.00    1    0-0
 11 Dugger, Kelsey             8 Eastlake                       J4-06.00   1-2
 11 Dolan, Claire              8 Green Bulldog Tr               J4-06.00   1-2
 13 Burns, Hannah              8 Marysville Track               J4-06.00   2-2
 13 Kandakai, Tinisee          8 Solon Running Cl               J4-06.00   2-2
 15 Rodriguez, Gabriela        8 Copley                          4-04.00   0-0
 15 Warren, Kate               8 Walnut Hills Tra                4-04.00   0-0
 17 Graham, Chelbi             7 Mustang Track Cl               J4-04.00   1-1
 18 Hansgen, Callie            8 ZainesvilleTrack               J4-04.00   1-3
 18 Martin, Cassie             6 Strongsville                   J4-04.00   1-3
 -- Hartgrove, Alyssa          8 Solon Running Cl                     NH  
 -- Reidlinger, Ivy            7 Marion President                     NH  
 -- Summay, Collier            7 7 - Walnut Hills                     NH  
 -- Marshall, Abby             7 7-Zainsville Tra                     NH  
 -- Ashby, Maddie              7 7-Zainsville Tra                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  9-00  5/24/2009   Louisa Barton, Team Marietta                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hasselbach, Abbi           8 Fremont City Tra                8-00.00   12    1-2
  2 Stein, Rachel              8 Mason                           7-06.00    9    0-0
  2 Hopton, Jeanna             8 Ashland                         7-06.00    9    0-0
  4 Nelson, Jenny              8 Mason                          J7-06.00    7    0-2
  5 Racco, Katie               8 Green MS Track C                7-00.00    6    0-0
  6 Allison, Johanna           7 Sprintin' Scotti                6-06.00    5    1-1
  7 Gaines, Natalie            7 7 - Walnut Hills                6-00.00    3.50 0-0
  7 Jenkins, Alissa            7 Green MS Track C                6-00.00    3.50 0-0
  9 Denton, Emily              7 7-Zainsville Tra               J6-00.00    2    1-1
 10 Jenkins, Haley             7 Green MS Track C                5-06.00    1    0-0
 -- Dolan, Claire              8 Green Bulldog Tr                     NH  
 -- Prince, Deidre             8 Sprintin' Scotti                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-01.50  5/25/2008   Faith Washington, Reynoldsburg           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Annie              8 Hudson                         16-06.50   12   
  2 Small, Olivia              8 Sunbury                        16-05.00   10   
  3 Carter, Cheyanne           7 Columbus                       16-03.00    8   
  4 Young, Autumn              7 A.S. West Akron                16-02.00    7   
  5 Johnson, Brandi            7 Sidney                         15-10.00    6   
  6 Hohlbaugh, Megan           8 Green MS Track C              J15-10.00    5   
  7 Kandakai, Tinisee          8 Solon Running Cl               15-01.00    4   
  8 Black, McKenzie            7 Green MS Track C               14-05.50    3   
  9 Dugger, Kelsey             8 Eastlake                       14-05.00    2   
 10 Davy, Brooke               8 ZainesvilleTrack              J14-05.00    1   
 11 Clark, Indy                7 Perry Track Club               14-04.50  
 12 Lopez, Gabriella           7 Marysville Track              J14-04.50  
 13 Gray, Alexis               8 Solon Running Cl               14-04.00  
 14 Wickey, Morgan             7 Medina                         14-03.00  
 15 Bowers, Jayla              7 A.S. West Akron                13-10.00  
 16 Hawkins, Jade              8 Sprintin' Scotti               13-09.50  
 17 Edgar, MacKenzie           8 Marysville Track               13-09.00  
 18 Baylor, Allison            8 Hudson                        J13-09.00  
 19 Burns, Hannah              8 Marysville Track              J13-09.00  
 20 Hansgen, Callie            8 ZainesvilleTrack              J13-09.00  
 21 Warren, Kate               8 Walnut Hills Tra               13-04.00  
 22 Spires, Keli               8 Marysville Track               13-03.00  
 23 Cherup, Ellen              8 Delaware                       13-02.00  
 24 McNair, Jionna             7 Raiders Track Cl               13-01.50  
 25 Davis, Olivia              7 Marion President               12-11.00  
 26 Norman, Andrea             8 ZainesvilleTrack               12-09.00  
 27 Hasselbach, Abbi           8 Fremont City Tra               12-08.00  
 28 Chandler, Madison          8 ZainesvilleTrack               12-07.00  
 29 Fields, Jerin              8 Centerville                    12-04.00  
 30 Johnson, Shania            7 7-Zainsville Tra               11-11.00  
 31 Durant, Heauyn'Lee         8 Raiders Track Cl               11-08.00  
 32 Kerekes, Olivia            7 Sprintin' Scotti               10-06.00  
 -- Jones, Autumn              8 Sprintin' Scotti                     ND  
 -- Farmer, Allison            7 Sprintin' Scotti                     ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-04.50  5/30/2010   Allison Farmer, Sprint-in Scotie         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farmer, Allison            7 Sprintin' Scotti               36-04.50#  12   
  2 Carpenter, Chelsea         8 Walnut Hills Tra               34-10.00   10   
  3 Antill, Kaylee             7 Sprintin' Scotti               34-03.00    8   
  4 Chandler, Madison          8 ZainesvilleTrack               33-05.00    7   
  5 Rossiter, Lauren           8 Green Bulldog Tr               33-01.00    6   
  6 Cunningham, Florence       8 A.S. West Akron                31-10.00    5   
  7 Gray, Mia                  8 St. Gertrude Tra               31-09.00    4   
  8 Mundy, Meghan              8 Norwalk                        31-07.25    3   
  9 Cospy, Arlesha             8 Raiders Track Cl               31-05.00    2   
 10 Helenthal, Natalie         8 Ashland                        29-04.75    1   
 11 Jenkins, Jessica           8 Fremont City Tra               28-05.00  
 12 King, Olivia               7 ZainesvilleTrack               27-11.00  
 13 Rodkey, Janie              8 Green Bulldog Tr               26-01.00  
 14 Oliver, Dana               7 A.S. West Akron                22-02.75  
 15 Gaines, Shelby             7 7 - Walnut Hills               17-04.75  
 16 Gaines, Natalie            7 7 - Walnut Hills               14-09.50  
 -- Yuhas, Alex                8 Niles                                ND  
 -- Ruschak, Emily             7 Perry Track Club                     ND  
 -- Warner, Darien             8 Niles                                ND  
 -- Campbell, Leah             7 A.S. West Akron                      ND  
 -- Mitchell, Hope             8 ZainesvilleTrack                     ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 103-08  5/24/2009   Berta Amelinaite, Beachwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Suzanne             8 Springboro                        89-11   12   
  2 Antill, Kaylee             7 Sprintin' Scotti                  87-02   10   
  3 Rose, Aabigail             7 Logan                             84-10    8   
  4 Low, Lizzy                 8 Solon Running Cl                  84-06    7   
  5 Helenthal, Natalie         8 Ashland                           82-09    6   
  6 Rodkey, Janie              8 Green Bulldog Tr                  79-03    5   
  7 Farmer, Allison            7 Sprintin' Scotti                  77-01    4   
  8 Coppeger, Bailey           8 Green Bulldog Tr                  76-11    3   
  9 Carpenter, Chelsea         8 Walnut Hills Tra                  72-09    2   
 10 Mundy, Meghan              8 Norwalk                           65-11    1   
 11 Cunningham, Florence       8 A.S. West Akron                   64-07  
 12 King, Olivia               7 ZainesvilleTrack                  61-04  
 13 Jenkins, Jessica           8 Fremont City Tra                  57-04  
 14 Gaines, Shelby             7 7 - Walnut Hills                  28-11  
 -- Mitchell, Hope             8 ZainesvilleTrack                     ND  
 -- Warner, Darien             8 Niles                                ND  
 -- Gray, Mia                  8 St. Gertrude Tra                     ND  
 -- Campbell, Leah             7 A.S. West Akron                      ND  
 -- Ruschak, Emily             7 Perry Track Club                     ND  
 -- Yuhas, Alex                8 Niles                                ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2/3
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Kaitlyn             7 Springfield                       12.64q  2 
  2 Pope, Ashli                8 A.S.Bison Elite                   12.72q  1 
  3 Music, Madison             8 Willard                           12.90q  3 
  4 Rogers, Jacelyn            8 Ultimate Track C                  12.97q  1 
  5 Mokros, Katie              8 Massillon                         12.99q  1 
  6 Abdul, Tori                8 Van Wert                          13.08q  5 
  7 Stewart, Al-Dricqua        8 Cleveland                         13.16q  3 
  8 Clay, Amanda               8 Van Wert                          13.29q  1 
  9 mcfadden, cassie           8 Mcarthur                          13.39   5 
 10 Erwine, Megan              8 Bishop Fenwick T                  13.42   5 
 11 Dameron, Olivia            8 Maumee                            13.42   1 
 12 Gray, Kaylynn              8 Brideport                         13.43   2 
 13 Berry, Jessica             7 Perrysville                       13.49   5 
 13 Winston, Paxton            8 Cambridge                         13.49   2 
 15 Roher, Allison             8 Waterford                         13.55   3 
 16 Cotton, Korree             7 Girard Track Clu                  13.57   3 
 17 Trebella, Caitlyn          7 Girard Track Clu                  13.58   2 
 18 Frederick, Megan           7 Wilmington                        13.63   3 
 19 Schmitz, Emily             8 Carrol                            13.75   4 
 20 McCleary, Kelsey           7 Claymont                          13.76   1 
 21 Packer, Ariel              7 A.S.Bison Elite                   13.83   4 
 22 Burke-Willaims, Kaja       8 Miami Valley Tra                  13.86   3 
 23 Barlage, Kaitlyn           8 Russia Track Clu                  14.04   4 
 24 Dameron, Victoria          7 Maumee                            14.13   4 
 25 Rose, Phoebe               8 Miami Valley Tra                  14.24   5 
 26 Coburn, Courtney           8 Indian valley Tr                  14.32   3 
 27 Wagner, Kylie              7 Germantown Track                  14.33   4 
 28 Willaims, Kerrigan         7 Johnstown Runner                  14.69   4 
 29 Nash, Madeline             6 Bishop Fenwick T                  14.71   2 
 30 Harper, Brooke             6 Leetonia                          14.78   5 
 31 Shelley, Alexis            8 Claymont                          15.30   2 
 32 Stewart, Lauren            5 Dennison                          15.76   4 
 33 Szymanowski, Laura         5 Fremont                           17.97   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Kaitlyn             7 Springfield            12.64      12.59#  12   
  2 Pope, Ashli                8 A.S.Bison Elite        12.72      12.66   10   
  3 Stewart, Al-Dricqua        8 Cleveland              13.16      12.87    8   
  4 Mokros, Katie              8 Massillon              12.99      12.92    7   
  5 Music, Madison             8 Willard                12.90      13.07    6   
  6 Rogers, Jacelyn            8 Ultimate Track C       12.97      13.20    5   
  7 Abdul, Tori                8 Van Wert               13.08      13.31    4   
  8 Clay, Amanda               8 Van Wert               13.29      13.56    3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2/3
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.72  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Kaitlyn             7 Springfield                       25.94q  7 
  2 Rogers, Jacelyn            8 Ultimate Track C                  26.83q  6 
  3 Stewart, Al-Dricqua        8 Cleveland                         26.83q  5 
  4 Pope, Ashli                8 A.S.Bison Elite                   26.83q  2 
  5 Music, Madison             8 Willard                           26.99q  6 
  6 Abdul, Tori                8 Van Wert                          27.31q  6 
  7 Clay, Amanda               8 Van Wert                          27.51q  5 
  8 Kaufman, Tonya             8 Ottoville                         27.68q  7 
  9 Ruff, Maura                8 Bexley Track Clu                  27.74   1 
 10 Roher, Allison             8 Waterford                         27.74   5 
 11 Gray, Kaylynn              8 Brideport                         27.75   3 
 12 Mokros, Katie              8 Massillon                         27.90   2 
 13 Dameron, Olivia            8 Maumee                            28.08   2 
 14 Okoro, Preciouse           8 A.S.Bison Elite                   28.12   3 
 15 Erwine, Megan              8 Bishop Fenwick T                  28.13   4 
 16 Winston, Paxton            8 Cambridge                         28.18   3 
 17 Hall, Destiny              8 Girard Track Clu                  28.32   1 
 18 Frederick, Megan           7 Wilmington                        28.50   3 
 19 Gregory, Kaci              8 Strongsville                      28.62   2 
 20 Wade, Kiana                8 A.S.Bison Elite                   28.63   5 
 21 Voisard, Kirstin           8 Russia Track Clu                  28.77   7 
 22 Berry, Jessica             7 Perrysville                       28.79   4 
 23 Irwin, Michelle            8 Girard Track Clu                  29.03   5 
 24 Sanidad, Alexis            8 Licking heights                   29.06   7 
 25 Coburn, Courtney           8 Indian valley Tr                  29.08   6 
 26 Barlage, Kaitlyn           8 Russia Track Clu                  29.10   7 
 27 Schmitz, Emily             8 Carrol                            29.15   6 
 28 Burke-Willaims, Kaja       8 Miami Valley Tra                  29.42   4 
 29 McCleary, Kelsey           7 Claymont                          29.68   1 
 30 Hull, Emily                7 Meadowbrook Trac                  29.85   5 
 31 Pesavento, Isabella        6 Bexley Track Clu                  29.88   1 
 32 Scott, Lamia               8 Ultimate Track C                  29.96   4 
 33 Bornhorst, Hannah          7 Russia Track Clu                  30.13   1 
 34 Swackhammer, Samantha      6 Bishop Fenwick T                  30.62   2 
 35 McIntosh, Allison          8 Germantown Track                  30.64   1 
 36 Wagner, Kylie              7 Germantown Track                  30.67   1 
 37 Nash, Madeline             6 Bishop Fenwick T                  30.82   3 
 38 Tomplait, Alexis           8 Meadowbrook Trac                  31.06   4 
 39 McMahan, Shawn             8 Indian valley Tr                  31.06   2 
 40 Saul, Abbigail             7 West Alexandria                   31.14   5 
 41 Hayes, Jenna               7 Johnstown Runner                  31.46   4 
 42 Wilson, Hallie             8 Vincent                           31.50   4 
 43 Fehrman, Sarah             8 Meadowbrook Trac                  31.54   3 
 44 Dameron, Victoria          7 Maumee                            31.60   1 
 45 Davis, Abby                8 Meadowbrook Trac                  31.94   6 
 46 Petty, Annie               6 Somerset                          32.04   3 
 47 Shelley, Alexis            8 Claymont                          32.34   2 
 48 Romig, Marisa              7 New Riegel Track                  33.09   6 
 49 Stewart, Lauren            5 Dennison                          33.16   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.72  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Kaitlyn             7 Springfield            25.94      25.72#  12   
  2 Rogers, Jacelyn            8 Ultimate Track C       26.83      26.64   10   
  3 Pope, Ashli                8 A.S.Bison Elite        26.83      26.65    8   
  4 Music, Madison             8 Willard                26.99      27.02    7   
  5 Stewart, Al-Dricqua        8 Cleveland              26.83      27.20    6   
  6 Abdul, Tori                8 Van Wert               27.31      27.47    5   
  7 Kaufman, Tonya             8 Ottoville              27.68      27.84    4   
  8 Clay, Amanda               8 Van Wert               27.51      28.34    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2/3
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.52  5/28/2006   Azia Walker, Canal Winchester               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riley, Kaitlyn             7 Springfield                       59.57   3  12   
  2 Evans, Kristen             8 Forest                          1:00.54   3  10   
  3 Chapman, Taryn             8 Mount Gilead                    1:02.16   2   8   
  4 Harris, Emma               8 Bexley Track Clu                1:03.62   3   7   
  5 Devereaux, Jalyn           8 Canal Winchester                1:04.04   4   6   
  6 Kaufman, Tonya             8 Ottoville                       1:04.08   5   5   
  7 Cloud, Alexis              8 Girard Track Clu                1:04.39   4   4   
  8 Gregory, Kaci              8 Strongsville                    1:04.52   5   3   
  9 Richardson, Hannah         8 Surburban All St                1:05.63   1   2   
 10 Dailey, Hannah             8 Waterford                       1:05.82   2   1   
 11 Clay, Amanda               8 Van Wert                        1:06.68   5 
 12 Lavis, Stacey              7 Ultimate Track C                1:06.77   1 
 13 Murdock, Hailey            8 Vincent                         1:06.86   5 
 14 Thomas, Grace              6 Powell                          1:07.56   1 
 15 Lemke, Reagan              7 Germantown Track                1:08.07   2 
 16 Duke, Audrey               7 Licking heights                 1:08.30   4 
 17 Golson, Justice            8 Ultimate Track C                1:08.34   2 
 18 Mokros, Katie              8 Massillon                       1:08.41   3 
 19 Kieffer, Alexis            8 New Riegel Track                1:08.45   1 
 20 Heaton, Lauren             6 Russia Track Clu                1:08.59   2 
 21 Pesavento, Isabella        6 Bexley Track Clu                1:09.19   4 
 22 Cotton, Korree             7 Girard Track Clu                1:09.53   5 
 23 Kalkarni, Maansi           7 Miami Valley Tra                1:09.56   4 
 24 Nash, Jessica              6 Bishop Fenwick T                1:09.58   4 
 25 Blenk, Elizabeth           7 Johnstown Runner                1:10.34   5 
 26 Fehrman, Sarah             8 Meadowbrook Trac                1:10.69   3 
 27 Saul, Abbigail             7 West Alexandria                 1:11.28   2 
 28 Salyers, Rachel            8 Carrol                          1:11.52   4 
 29 Scott, Lamia               8 Ultimate Track C                1:11.87   1 
 30 Banbury, McKenna           7 Loudonville                     1:12.60   3 
 31 Romig, Marisa              7 New Riegel Track                1:16.19   1 
 32 Greenburg, Mollie          7 Miami Valley Tra                1:16.95   5 
 33 Stewart, Lauren            5 Dennison                        1:19.15   2 
 34 Voisard, Karissa           6 Russia Track Clu                1:19.40   4 
 35 Szymanowski, Laura         5 Fremont                         1:19.65   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.07  5/24/2009   Erin Pavick, Cortland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Emily             8 Fredrickstown                   2:28.71   12   
  2 Masquelier, Lianne         8 Indian valley Tr                2:29.35   10   
  3 Detwiler, Regan            8 Bexley Track Clu                2:31.52    8   
  4 Chapman, Taryn             8 Mount Gilead                    2:32.64    7   
  5 Petty, Tyanna              8 Somerset                        2:33.88    6   
  6 Briggs, Mackenzie          8 Findlay                         2:34.07    5   
  7 Sowers, Courtney           7 Claymont                        2:34.61    4   
  8 Combs, Samantha            8 Germantown Track                2:34.90    3   
  9 Gregory, Kaci              8 Strongsville                    2:36.02    2   
 10 Young, Abby                8 Surburban All St                2:37.50    1   
 11 Bryson, Cheyenne           8 Perrysville                     2:38.37  
 12 Boyles, Tina               8 Girard Track Clu                2:38.43  
 13 Devereaux, Jalyn           8 Canal Winchester                2:39.27  
 14 Radcliff, Kayla            7 Marion                          2:40.30  
 15 Foy, Taylor                8 Vincent                         2:40.40  
 16 Becker, Jacquelyn          8 Tiffin                          2:41.42  
 17 Franks, Sarah              8 Fremont                         2:41.72  
 18 Paskow, Christina          8 Felicity                        2:42.99  
 19 Foltz, Kathryn             7 Thornville Track                2:45.11  
 20 Dailey, Hannah             8 Waterford                       2:47.54  
 21 Nolan, Sara                8 Indian valley Tr                2:49.49  
 22 Heaton, Lauren             6 Russia Track Clu                2:49.51  
 23 Gillman, Alexis            8 Thornville Track                2:49.76  
 24 Thomas, Cassidy            7 Johnstown Runner                2:50.18  
 25 Salyers, Rachel            8 Carrol                          2:51.13  
 26 Parker, Shana              8 Waverly                         2:51.55  
 27 Carpenter, Jessica         8 Swanton Track Cl                2:52.31  
 28 Greenburg, Mollie          7 Miami Valley Tra                2:54.46  
 29 Szymanowski, Sarah         8 Fremont                         3:00.64  
 30 Jones, Brionna             8 Ultimate Track C                3:01.19  
 31 Voisard, Karissa           6 Russia Track Clu                3:11.95  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:19.02  5/26/2007   Halle Richards, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pasicznyk, Natalie         7 CVCA                            5:28.92   12   
  2 Wilson, Rheanna            8 Cambridge                       5:42.76   10   
  3 Bair, Halli                8 Columbus                        5:44.92    8   
  4 Combs, Samantha            8 Germantown Track                5:47.58    7   
  5 Haip, Rebekah              8 Fredericktown                   5:48.35    6   
  6 Frazier, Emilie            8 Russia Track Clu                5:51.98    5   
  7 Radcliff, Kayla            7 Marion                          5:52.64    4   
  8 Sowers, Courtney           7 Claymont                        5:53.52    3   
  9 Richardson, Aubrey         8 Wilmington                      5:53.65    2   
 10 Duke, Audrey               7 Licking heights                 5:55.75    1   
 11 Stovsky, Lexi              7 Surburban All St                5:56.53  
 12 Podojak, Kirstyn           8 New Concord                     6:04.81  
 13 Franks, Sarah              8 Fremont                         6:07.04  
 14 Paskow, Christina          8 Felicity                        6:10.33  
 15 Stallkamp, Victoria        7 Milan                           6:11.89  
 16 Nolan, Sara                8 Indian valley Tr                6:19.82  
 17 Parker, Shana              8 Waverly                         6:20.46  
 18 Szymanowski, Sarah         8 Fremont                         6:38.20  
 19 Wall, Laura                7 Johnstown Runner                6:44.60  
 20 Lynch, Rachel              8 Clarksville                     7:04.95  
 21 Creech, Lindsay            7 West Alexandria                 7:09.25  
 22 Jones, Britney             7 Ultimate Track C                7:15.68  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:25.99  5/25/2008   Pewton Adkins, Gallipolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Aubrey         8 Wilmington                     12:28.86   12   
  2 Frazier, Emilie            8 Russia Track Clu               12:42.47   10   
  3 Becker, Jacquelyn          8 Tiffin                         13:31.90    8   
  4 Szymanowski, Sarah         8 Fremont                        13:48.86    7   
  5 Weber, Sage                8 Perrysville                    14:07.93    6   
  6 Richardson, Alyssa         7 Wilmington                     14:31.16    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2/3
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.34  5/28/2006   Chelsea Scott, Columbus                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregory, Haley             8 Cambridge                         15.64q  3 
  2 Siefring, Jackie           8 Russia Track Clu                  16.16q  3 
  3 Shook, Samantha            8 Ansonia                           16.31q  1 
  4 Kuisti, Erin               8 A.S.Bison Elite                   16.49q  2 
  5 Thomas, Hannah             7 Germantown Track                  16.81q  1 
  6 Francis, Leah              7 Russia Track Clu                  16.85q  1 
  7 Poppel, Becca              8 Urbana                            16.90q  2 
  8 LaFollette, Shay           8 Bradford                          16.90q  2 
  9 Harrington, Ashley         8 Bexley Track Clu                  16.99   3 
 10 Mangas, Taylor             8 Ottoville                         17.03   5 
 11 Miller, Nichole            7 Mt. Blanchard                     17.03   3 
 12 Slaughter, Erin            8 Clyde                             17.06   5 
 13 Puthoff, Camille           8 Russia Track Clu                  17.24   4 
 14 Borer, Olivia              8 New Riegel Track                  17.25   4 
 15 Loeffler, Maggie           8 Canal Winchester                  17.33   3 
 16 Gardner, Raelyn            8 Vincent                           17.43   2 
 17 Lingenfelter, Mackenzie    8 Brookville                        17.47   1 
 18 Pesavento, Cecilia         8 Bexley Track Clu                  17.61   1 
 19 Ortiz, Skylar              8 Licking heights                   17.66   2 
 20 williams, jacqueline       8 Bishop Fenwick T                  17.76   1 
 21 Frederick, Logan           8 Wilmington                        17.77   3 
 22 Brown, Emily               8 New Concord                       18.01   4 
 23 Obermeyer, Caitlin         7 Bethel                            18.02   1 
 24 Marisco, Stephanie         8 Girard Track Clu                  18.06   2 
 25 Fry, Emily                 8 Millesrport                       18.08   4 
 26 Sury, Madison              7 Waterford                         18.18   5 
 27 Denelsbeck, Myrena         8 West Alexandria                   18.21   5 
 28 DeVore, Alexa              8 Girard                            18.46   5 
 29 Rozaieski, Kendal          8 Alliance                          18.63   2 
 30 Hollins, Alena             7 Cambridge                         18.83   5 
 31 Schriner, Ruth Ann         8 New Riegel Track                  19.15   4 
 32 Petty, Annie               6 Somerset                          19.39   5 
 33 Howell, Emily              8 Indian valley Tr                  19.59   4 
 34 Wilson, Hallie             8 Vincent                           19.61   3 
 35 Hoover, Hailee             7 Mingo Junction                    19.81   4 
 36 Davis, Abby                8 Meadowbrook Trac                  19.92   2 
 37 Laudick, Laine             6 Kalida                            20.53   4 
 38 Allender, Elizabeth        7 Johnstown Runner                  21.15   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.34  5/28/2006   Chelsea Scott, Columbus                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregory, Haley             8 Cambridge              15.64      15.60   12   
  2 Siefring, Jackie           8 Russia Track Clu       16.16      15.75   10   
  3 Shook, Samantha            8 Ansonia                16.31      16.41    8   
  4 LaFollette, Shay           8 Bradford               16.90      16.53    7   
  5 Thomas, Hannah             7 Germantown Track       16.81      16.71    6   
  6 Poppel, Becca              8 Urbana                 16.90      16.93    5   
  7 Francis, Leah              7 Russia Track Clu       16.85      17.05    4   
 -- Kuisti, Erin               8 A.S.Bison Elite        16.49         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 2/3
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.52  5/28/2006   Taylor Kring, Sebring                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gregory, Haley             8 Cambridge                         29.71   2  12   
  2 Siefring, Jackie           8 Russia Track Clu                  30.23   3  10   
  3 Mangas, Taylor             8 Ottoville                         30.89   5   8   
  4 Thomas, Hannah             7 Germantown Track                  31.21   3   7   
  5 Slaughter, Erin            8 Clyde                             31.31   5   6   
  6 White, Aarin               8 A.S.Bison Elite                   31.36   2   5   
  7 Shook, Samantha            8 Ansonia                           31.44   2   4   
  8 Poppel, Becca              8 Urbana                            31.48   4   3   
  9 Loeffler, Maggie           8 Canal Winchester                  31.74   3   2   
 10 Gardner, Raelyn            8 Vincent                           31.75   2   1   
 11 Carr, Jenna                8 Swanton Track Cl                  31.93   2 
 12 LaFollette, Shay           8 Bradford                          32.04   2 
 13 Richard, Sabrina           8 Thornville Track                  32.32   5 
 14 Marisco, Stephanie         8 Girard Track Clu                  32.41   4 
 15 Frederick, Logan           8 Wilmington                        32.65   1 
 16 Puthoff, Camille           8 Russia Track Clu                  32.75   3 
 17 Sury, Madison              7 Waterford                         32.84   3 
 18 Rozaieski, Kendal          8 Alliance                          33.01   5 
 19 Ortiz, Skylar              8 Licking heights                   33.08   4 
 20 Pesavento, Cecilia         8 Bexley Track Clu                  33.13   4 
 21 williams, jacqueline       8 Bishop Fenwick T                  33.26   5 
 22 Brown, Emily               8 New Concord                       33.33   2 
 23 Francis, Leah              7 Russia Track Clu                  34.20   1 
 24 Obermeyer, Caitlin         7 Bethel                            34.24   3 
 25 DeVore, Alexa              8 Girard                            34.45   2 
 26 Barton, Hannah             7 Caledonia-River                   34.93   1 
 27 Thomas, Grace              6 Powell                            35.10   4 
 28 Howell, Emily              8 Indian valley Tr                  35.83   5 
 29 Hoover, Hailee             7 Mingo Junction                    35.91   1 
 30 Laudick, Laine             6 Kalida                            36.24   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2/3
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.62  5/30/2010   A.S.Bison Elite, A.S.Bison Elite            
                       E Kuisti, D Martin, A White, A Pope               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A.S.Bison Elite                                                52.62#  1  12   
     1) Kuisti, Erin 8                  2) Martin, Deja 8                 
     3) White, Aarin 8                  4) Pope, Ashli 8                  
  2 Girard Track Club                                              53.86   2  10   
     1) Cotton, Korree 7                2) Cloud, Alexis 8                
     3) Hall, Destiny 8                 4) Mills, Cierra 7                
  3 West Alexandria                                                54.95   1   8   
     1) Denelsbeck, Myrena 8            2) London, Abbigail 8             
     3) Barnhart, Becca 8               4) Wysong, Alyssa 8               
  4 Vincent Running Club                                           55.48   2   7   
     1) Church, Danielle 8              2) Stauffer, MacKenzie 8          
     3) Murdock, Hailey 8               4) O'Dell, Natalie 8              
  5 Chillicothe                                                    55.64   2   6   
     1) Dresbach, Emily 7               2) Lowery, Hailey 8               
     3) Campbell, Courtney 8            4) Mercer, Brooke 7               
  6 Forest                                                         55.76   2   5   
     1) Evans, Kristen 8                2) Farthing, Stephanie 7          
     3) Blum, Rachel 7                  4) Miller, Nichole 7              
  7 Meadowbrook Track Club                                         55.90   2   4    55.892
     1) Jirles, Brianne 7               2) Hunt, Kaylee 8                 
     3) Singleton, Sydney 7             4) Tomplait, Alexis 8             
  8 Thornville                                                     55.90   2   3    55.894
     1) Foltz, Kathryn 7                2) Gillman, Alexis 8              
     3) Findlay, Heather 8              4)                                
  9 Swanton Track Club                                             56.04   1   2   
     1) Ronski, Emme 8                  2) Carr, Jenna 8                  
     3) Fetterman, Alaura 7             4) Knepley, Allison 8             
 10 Russia Track Club                                              57.32   2   1   
     1) Barlage, Kaitlyn 8              2) Bornhorst, Hannah 7            
     3) Poling, Hannah 7                4) Voisard, Kirstin 8             
 11 Miami Valley Track Club                                        57.75   1 
     1) Kalkarni, Maansi 7              2) Rose, Phoebe 8                 
     3) Trout, Ashley 7                 4) Burke-Willaims, Kaja 8         
 12 7 Johnstown Runners Track Club                                 59.26   1 
     1) Chambers, Falyn 7               2) Linton, Brook 7                
     3) Hayes, Jenna 7                  4) Willaims, Kerrigan 7           
 13 Perrysville Track Club                                       1:00.88   1 
     1) Walton, Caitlyn 7               2) Stanger, Ashley 7              
     3) Grossenbacher, Tianna 7         4) Banbury, McKenna 7             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2/3
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.87  5/30/2010   Girard Track Club, Girard Track Clu       
                         D Hall, M Irwin, C Mills, J Kagy                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Girard Track Club                                            1:52.87#  2  12   
     1) Hall, Destiny 8                 2) Irwin, Michelle 8              
     3) Mills, Cierra 7                 4) Kagy, Justine 8                
  2 A.S.Bison Elite                                              1:53.29   1  10   
     1) Martin, Deja 8                  2) Okoro, Preciouse 8             
     3) Packer, Ariel 7                 4) Wade, Kiana 8                  
  3 Bexley                                                       1:54.77   1   8   
     1) Harrington, Ashley 8            2) Harris, Emma 8                 
     3) Ruff, Maura 8                   4) Pesavento, Cecilia 8           
  4 Russia Track Club                                            1:55.02   2   7   
     1) Bornhorst, Hannah 7             2) Francis, Leah 7                
     3) Siefring, Jackie 8              4) Voisard, Kirstin 8             
  5 Licking heights Track Club                                   1:56.33   2   6   
     1) Bryant, Cameone 8               2) Powell, Jemiah 8               
     3) Sanidad, Alexis 8               4) Ortiz, Skylar 8                
  6 Chesapeake Track Club                                        1:57.06   1   5   
     1) Hall, Sydnee 7                  2) Cravens, Meredith 8            
     3) Martin, Taylor 8                4) Blake, Lindsey 8               
  7 Meadowbrook Track Club                                       1:57.77   2   4   
     1) Jirles, Brianne 7               2) Hull, Emily 7                  
     3) Graham, Baylee 7                4) Singleton, Sydney 7            
  8 Germantown Track Club                                        1:59.46   2   3   
     1) White, Bridgette 7              2) Wagner, Kylie 7                
     3) Lemke, Reagan 7                 4) Neatherton, Jessica 8          
  9 Swanton Track Club                                           2:00.17   2   2   
     1) Carr, Jenna 8                   2) Knepley, Allison 8             
     3) Fetterman, Alaura 7             4) Ronski, Emme 8                 
 10 Thornville                                                   2:01.44   2   1   
     1) Kimberlain, Madelynn 7          2) Findlay, Heather 8             
 11 Vincent Running Club                                         2:03.35   1 
     1) Church, Danielle 8              2) Stauffer, MacKenzie 8          
     3) Wilson, Hallie 8                4) O'Dell, Natalie 8              
 12 Perrysville Track Club                                       2:06.83   1 
     1) Banbury, McKenna 7              2) Heffelfinger, Andie 7          
     3) Stanger, Ashley 7               4) Grossenbacher, Tianna 7        
 13 Bishop Fenwick Track Club                                    2:07.28   1 
     1) Baker, Anni 6                   2) Nash, Madeline 6               
     3) Swackhammer, Samantha 6         4) Hayes, Kaylee 8                
 14 7 Johnstown Runners Track Club                               2:08.41   1 
     1) Chambers, Falyn 7               2) Hayes, Jenna 7                 
     3) Linton, Brook 7                 4) Willaims, Kerrigan 7           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2/3
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.43  5/30/2010   Meadowbrook Track Club, Meadowbrook Trac  
                         B Jirles, K Hunt, B Graham, S Singleton           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meadowbrook Track Club                                       4:26.43#  2  12   
     1) Jirles, Brianne 7               2) Hunt, Kaylee 8                 
     3) Graham, Baylee 7                4) Singleton, Sydney 7            
  2 Bexley                                                       4:30.50   1  10   
     1) Harris, Emma 8                  2) Pesavento, Isabella 6          
     3) Ruff, Maura 8                   4) Holbrook, Myrial 7             
  3 Vincent Running Club                                         4:30.76   1   8   
     1) Church, Danielle 8              2) Foy, Taylor 8                  
     3) Gardner, Raelyn 8               4) Murdock, Hailey 8              
  4 Girard Track Club                                            4:30.92   2   7   
     1) Shonce, Brandi 7                2) Kagy, Justine 8                
     3) Cloud, Alexis 8                 4) Trebella, Caitlyn 7            
  5 Germantown Track Club                                        4:33.86   1   6   
     1) Lemke, Reagan 7                 2) Thomas, Hannah 7               
     3) Combs, Samantha 8               4) Riley, Mason 8                 
  6 Chesapeake Track Club                                        4:34.87   1   5   
     1) Dolen, Brooke 7                 2) Jones, Jacey 7                 
     3) Price, Jessica 7                4) Cravens, Meredith 8            
  7 Bishop Fenwick Track Club                                    4:35.30   1   4   
     1) Nash, Jessica 6                 2) Nash, Madeline 6               
     3) williams, jacqueline 8          4) Swackhammer, Samantha 6        
  8 Perrysville Track Club                                       4:41.85   2   3   
     1) Bryson, Cheyenne 8              2) Hoover, Elena 8                
     3) Leitenberger, Bekka 7           4) VanSickle, Shelby 8            
  9 Felicity                                                     4:48.25   2   2   
     1) Howerton, Brooke 7              2) Paskow, Christina 8            
     3) Davenport, Ashley 8             4) Trammell, Cheyenne 7           
 10 Thornville Track Club                                        4:48.46   1   1   
     1) Foltz, Kathryn 7                2) Gillman, Alexis 8              
     3) Craig, Amy 7                    4) Kimberlain, Madelynn 7         
 11 Miami Valley Track Club                                      4:55.39   2 
     1) Rose, Phoebe 8                  2) Trout, Ashley 7                
     3) Greenburg, Mollie 7             4) Kalkarni, Maansi 7             
 12 7 Johnstown Runners Track Club                               5:08.69   2 
     1) Thomas, Cassidy 7               2) Blenk, Elizabeth 7             
     3) Allender, Elizabeth 7           4) Wall, Laura 7                  
 
Girls High Jump Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-03  5/26/2007   Jalynn Bradburn, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petty, Tyanna              8 Somerset                        5-00.00   12   
  2 Loeffler, Maggie           8 Canal Winchester                4-10.00    9   
  2 Thompson, Alex             8 Logan                           4-10.00    9   
  4 Kaufman, Tonya             8 Ottoville                      J4-10.00    7   
  5 Slaughter, Erin            8 Clyde                          J4-10.00    6   
  6 Merritt, Tori              8 Washington Court                4-08.00    5    0-0
  7 Bobosky, Alex              8 Meadowbrook Trac               J4-08.00    3.50
  7 Puthoff, Camille           8 Russia Track Clu               J4-08.00    3.50
  9 Vogel, Lexi                8 Ashland                        J4-08.00    2   
 10 Dunwoodie, Ricki           8 West Alexandria                 4-06.00    1   
 11 Stute, Nicole              8 Indian valley Tr               J4-06.00   1-1
 11 Kramer, Gina               8 Maria Stein                    J4-06.00  
 13 Frederick, Megan           7 Wilmington                     J4-06.00  
 14 LaFollette, Shay           8 Bradford                        4-04.00  
 15 Boyd, Kali                 8 London                         J4-04.00  
 15 Brown, Emily               8 New Concord                    J4-04.00  
 17 Davis, Lindsay             7 North Baltimore                J4-04.00   2-2
 17 Trebella, Caitlyn          7 Girard Track Clu               J4-04.00  
 17 Poling, Hannah             7 Russia Track Clu               J4-04.00  
 20 Miller, Alyssa             8 Waterford                      J4-04.00  
 21 Knepley, Allison           8 Swanton Track Cl               J4-04.00   2-4
 22 Davenport, Ashley          8 Felicity                        4-02.00  
 23 Riley, Mason               8 Germantown Track               J4-02.00  
 23 Shonce, Brandi             7 Girard Track Clu               J4-02.00   0-2
 25 Petty, Annie               6 Somerset                       J4-02.00  
 26 Linton, Brook              7 Johnstown Runner                4-00.00   1-1
 -- Winston, Paxton            8 Cambridge                            NH  
 -- Howerton, Brooke           7 Felicity                             NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10-03  5/30/2010   Olivia Hemmelgarn, Maria Stein              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hemmelgarn, Olivia         8 Maria Stein                    10-03.00#  12   
  2 Shook, Samantha            8 Ansonia                         9-06.00   10   
  3 Jarrett, Maddie            8 Orrville                        8-06.00    8   
  4 Miller, Sunny              7 Indian valley Tr                8-00.00    6.50
  4 Bell, Devin                8 Indian valley Tr                8-00.00    6.50
  6 Berry, Jessica             7 Perrysville                     7-06.00    3.50
  6 Byers, Vanessa             7 Loudonville                     7-06.00    3.50
  6 Johnson, Samantha          8 Findlay Liberty                 7-06.00    3.50
  6 Fisher, Claire             7 Indian valley Tr                7-06.00    3.50
 10 Blue, Riley                8 Germantown Track               J7-06.00    1   
 11 Bath, Emily                8 Washington Court                7-00.00  
 12 Burrier, Erin              7 Newcomerstown                  J7-00.00  
 13 Foy, Taylor                8 Vincent                        J7-00.00  
 14 Thomas, Cassidy            7 Johnstown Runner                6-06.00  
 15 Craig, Amy                 7 Thornville Track               J6-06.00  
 -- Fisher, Pauline            7 Claymont                             NH  
 -- Carsey, MacKenzie          8 Thornville Track                     NH  
 -- Eddy, Sarah                7 Cambridge                            NH  
 -- Janczarek, Rylie           8 Meadowbrook Trac                     NH  
 -- Dunwoodie, Ricki           8 West Alexandria                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-02.75  5/26/2007   Taylor Beck, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Deja               8 A.S.Bison Elite                15-11.00   12   
  2 Petty, Tyanna              8 Somerset                       15-04.00   10   
  3 White, Aarin               8 A.S.Bison Elite                15-03.25    8   
  4 Kuisti, Erin               8 A.S.Bison Elite                15-03.00    7   
  5 Kramer, Gina               8 Maria Stein                    15-02.00    6   
  6 Hundley, Kylie             8 New Lebanon                    14-10.00    5   
  7 Herdman, Katie             8 New Carlisle                   14-07.25    4   
  8 Abdul, Tori                8 Van Wert                       14-06.50    3   
  9 Irwin, Michelle            8 Girard Track Clu               14-05.00    2   
 10 Fry, Emily                 8 Millesrport                    13-11.75    1   
 11 Blenk, Elizabeth           7 Johnstown Runner               13-11.50  
 12 Findlay, Heather           8 Thornville Track               13-09.00  
 13 McMahan, Shawn             8 Indian valley Tr               13-06.00  
 14 Odonovan, Rebecca          7 Bexley Track Clu               13-05.50  
 15 Farley, Hannah             7 Ashland                        13-05.00  
 16 Mills, Cierra              7 Girard Track Clu               13-00.00  
 17 Laudick, Laine             6 Kalida                         12-09.50  
 17 Frederick, Logan           8 Wilmington                     12-09.50   12-09.0
 18 Anderson, Ashley           8 Clyde                         J12-09.50   12-06.0
 20 Harrington, Ashley         8 Bexley Track Clu               12-04.00  
 21 Hull, Emily                7 Meadowbrook Trac               12-02.00  
 22 Neatherton, Jessica        8 Germantown Track               12-01.50  
 23 Mouser, Hunter             8 London                         12-01.00  
 24 Poling, Hannah             7 Russia Track Clu               11-10.50  
 25 Deaton, Katelyn            8 Eaton                          11-05.50  
 26 Voisard, Karissa           6 Russia Track Clu               10-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39-00.25  5/25/2008   Sarah Clow, Thornville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Daija               6 Cleveland                      39-00.00   12   
  2 Gutting, Hannah            8 Edon                           38-01.25   10   
  3 Ward, Katie                7 Wakefield                      37-04.25    8   
  4 Fruchey, Aubrey            8 Columbus Grove                 37-02.75    7   
  5 Cruise, Mariah             8 Wooster                        36-10.50    6   
  6 Williams, Kyndall          8 Mount Gilead                   36-07.00    5   
  7 Ligier, Alison             8 Indian valley Tr               36-06.00    4   
  8 nolen, megan               8 Bucyrus                        36-02.75    3   
  9 Porter, Jordan             8 Chesapeake                     36-02.25    2   
 10 Dawson, Emily              8 Shreve                         35-05.00    1   
 11 Miller, Jill               8 Clyde                          34-09.00  
 12 Anderson, Emilie           8 Cambridge                      34-00.25  
 13 Phillips, Maddie           8 Norwalk                        33-02.50  
 14 Lawrence, Kacie            8 Versailles                     33-01.00  
 15 Williams, Hannah           8 Swanton Track Cl               32-06.00  
 16 reutter, shannon           8 Wooster                        32-05.00  
 17 Lance, Valerie             8 Perrysville                    31-11.50  
 18 Friedberg, Alyssa          8 Clyde                          31-03.50  
 19 Godwin, Lauren             7 Cable                          31-01.00  
 20 Cruise, Courtnay           7 Wooster                        30-10.50  
 21 Theis, Mikayla             8 New Riegel Track               30-07.00  
 22 Leach, Morgan              8 New London                     30-06.75  
 23 Maier, Emily               8 Swanton Track Cl               30-06.00  
 24 Eddy, Sarah                7 Cambridge                      29-10.25  
 25 Hayes, Kaylee              8 Bishop Fenwick T               29-03.00  
 26 Deaton, Katelyn            8 Eaton                          28-10.00  
 27 Ebert, Emily               8 Fredericktown                  28-04.00  
 28 Rice, Meghan               7 Vincent                        26-07.00  
 28 Pierce, Christina          7 Carrol                         26-07.00  
 30 Reinhart, Meckenzie        7 New Riegel Track               26-00.50  
 31 Mack, Miranda              8 New Riegel Track               24-10.25  
 32 Epperson, Kristy           8 Germantown Track               24-06.25  
 33 Dupree, Di'Auna            7 Licking heights                24-02.50  
 34 Hoyt, Ashley               8 Lorain                         17-08.00  
 -- Karnes, Tara               8 Greenfield                           ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 113-10  5/26/2007   Clarissa Perkins, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamman, Jasmine            8 Swanton Track Cl                  94-01   12   
  2 Fruchey, Aubrey            8 Columbus Grove                    89-01   10   
  3 Dawson, Emily              8 Shreve                            88-03    8   
  4 Gutting, Hannah            8 Edon                              81-10    7   
  5 Lawrence, Kacie            8 Versailles                        81-08    6   
  6 reutter, shannon           8 Wooster                           81-00    5   
  7 Williams, Hannah           8 Swanton Track Cl                  80-10    4   
  8 Lance, Valerie             8 Perrysville                       79-11    3   
  9 Cruise, Mariah             8 Wooster                           79-08    2   
 10 Young, Daija               6 Cleveland                         79-03    1   
 11 Friedberg, Alyssa          8 Clyde                             77-09  
 12 Anderson, Emilie           8 Cambridge                         77-02  
 13 Leach, Morgan              8 New London                        76-06  
 14 Harper, Brooke             6 Leetonia                          71-09  
 15 Godwin, Lauren             7 Cable                             71-06  
 16 Williams, Kyndall          8 Mount Gilead                      70-11  
 17 King, Satria               8 South Amherst                     70-08  
 18 Jaramillo, Klaudia         8 Swanton Track Cl                  70-03  
 18 Maier, Emily               8 Swanton Track Cl                  70-03  
 20 Ebert, Emily               8 Fredericktown                     67-01  
 21 Dawson, Rachel             6 Shreve                            67-00  
 22 Hayes, Kaylee              8 Bishop Fenwick T                  66-02  
 23 Pierce, Christina          7 Carrol                            65-07  
 24 Deaton, Katelyn            8 Eaton                             65-05  
 25 Cruise, Courtnay           7 Wooster                           62-00  
 26 Hallmann, Christina        7 Bexley Track Clu                  56-02  
 27 Epperson, Kristy           8 Germantown Track                  51-06  
 28 Miller, Jill               8 Clyde                             49-03  
 29 Hoyt, Ashley               8 Lorain                            34-09  
 -- Smith, Samantha            8 Felicity                             ND  
 -- Theis, Mikayla             8 New Riegel Track                     ND  
 -- Mack, Miranda              8 New Riegel Track                     ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.09  5/30/2010   Romello Crisp, Waggoner's Raide             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crisp, Romello             8 Waggoner's Raide                  11.23q  3 
  2 Motley, Phillipie          8 Hilliard Track C                  11.34q  6 
  3 Agee, Steven               8 Bedford                           11.48q  5 
  4 Jones, Allen               8 Marion President                  11.62q  5 
  5 Crawford, Shuan            7 Akron                             11.63q  6 
  6 Jackson, Ashton            8 Waggoner's Raide                  11.65q  1 
  7 Oates, Dwayne              7 Hilliard Track C                  11.90q  3 
  8 Adu-Poku, Ivan             8 Boardman                          11.94q  5 
  9 Miller, Darien             8 Westerville                       11.96   2 
 10 Claytor, Gregory           8 Cleveland                         12.00   2 
 11 Hendrix, Dorian            8 Wayne Track Club                  12.02   6 
 12 Henthome, Kyle             8 ZainesvilleTrack                  12.03   1 
 13 Nyquist, Daniel            8 Lebanon                           12.04   4 
 14 Campbell, Parris           8 Akron                             12.19   4 
 15 Kneip, Kevin               8 Morrow Panthers                   12.20   4 
 16 Aumont, Jimmy              8 Tallmadge                         12.20   6 
 17 McDonald, Matt             8 Morrow Panthers                   12.21   3 
 18 Byrd, Brandon              8 Solon Running Cl                  12.22   5 
 19 Ramirez, Jesse             7 Marysville Track                  12.24   1 
 19 Bolden, Brandon            8 Solon Running Cl                  12.24   2 
 21 Wilson, Jamil              7 Bedford                           12.25   3 
 22 Turner, Breck              7 Norwalk City Tra                  12.27   1 
 23 Bartlett, David            8 Tallmadge                         12.28   3 
 24 Paul, Pedanderson          7 Wooster                           12.34   4 
 25 Gladden, Jamal             8 ZainesvilleTrack                  12.48   1 
 26 Bickman, Bryan             8 Hilliard Track C                  12.49   6 
 27 Thompson, Jared            8 Lancaster                         12.51   5 
 28 Parker-Lucas, Darien         Waggoner's Raide                  12.52   4 
 29 White, Theo                7 Gahanna                           12.59   5 
 30 Hopkins, Tyler             8 Solon Running Cl                  12.61   5 
 31 Berg, CJ                   7 Tallmadge                         12.63   6 
 32 Murray, Andrew             7 Lancaster                         12.67   2 
 33 Price, Trey                8 Marion President                  12.73   3 
 34 Horton, Braxton            7 Centerville                       12.81   3 
 35 Kennel, Tyree              7 Wayne Track Club                  12.81   6 
 36 Harris, Evan               8 Walnut Hills Tra                  12.97   3 
 37 Huff, Andrew               7 Solon Running Cl                  13.31   2 
 38 Penn, Devone               8 Walnut Hills Tra                  14.04   4 
 39 Kammer, Tyler              8 Sandusky                          14.40   4 
 40 Courtney, Nicholas         8 Powell                            15.12   1 
 41 Xander, Zecharich          7 Walnut Hills                      15.87   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.09  5/30/2010   Romello Crisp, Waggoner's Raide             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crisp, Romello             8 Waggoner's Raide       11.23      11.09#  12   
  2 Agee, Steven               8 Bedford                11.48      11.29   10   
  3 Motley, Phillipie          8 Hilliard Track C       11.34      11.40    8   
  4 Crawford, Shuan            7 Akron                  11.63      11.58    7   
  5 Jackson, Ashton            8 Waggoner's Raide       11.65      11.65    6   
  6 Jones, Allen               8 Marion President       11.62      11.84    5   
  7 Oates, Dwayne              7 Hilliard Track C       11.90      11.95    4   
  8 Adu-Poku, Ivan             8 Boardman               11.94      12.07    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.55  5/28/2006   Ryan Barber, Westerville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crisp, Romello             8 Waggoner's Raide                  22.74q  3 
  2 Motley, Phillipie          8 Hilliard Track C                  23.36q  5 
  3 Crawford, Shuan            7 Akron                             23.44q  3 
  4 Jones, Allen               8 Marion President                  23.64q  2 
  5 Kneip, Kevin               8 Morrow Panthers                   24.13q  1 
  6 Adu-Poku, Ivan             8 Boardman                          24.19q  1 
  7 Claytor, Gregory           8 Cleveland                         24.26q  1 
  8 Clark, Dametrius           8 Hilliard Track C                  24.34q  2 
  9 Oates, Dwayne              7 Hilliard Track C                  24.51   1 
 10 Russell, Amani             8 Walnut Hills Tra                  24.64   2 
 11 Guice, Kashawn             8 Columbus                          24.66   5 
 12 Norfleet, Davon            8 Bedford                           24.73   3 
 13 Turner, Breck              7 Norwalk City Tra                  24.83   6 
 14 Simmons, Caleb             8 Marlington                        24.84   6 
 15 Williams, Kyrin            8 Waggoner's Raide                  24.85   1 
 16 Austin, Marquis            8 Walnut Hills Tra                  24.97   1 
 17 Nyquist, Daniel            8 Lebanon                           24.99   4 
 18 Woods, Milan               8 Solon Running Cl                  25.01   2 
 19 Archie, Reggie             8 Waggoner's Raide                  25.02   2 
 20 Bartlett, David            8 Tallmadge                         25.07   4 
 21 Azbell, Adam               8 Logan                             25.09   4 
 22 White, Theo                7 Gahanna                           25.28   4 
 23 Wilson, Jamil              7 Bedford                           25.31   3 
 24 Campbell, Parris           8 Akron                             25.51   1 
 25 Murray, Andrew             7 Lancaster                         25.64   3 
 26 Gray, Nicholas             7 Pickerington                      25.67   3 
 26 Hohman, Issac              8 Norwalk City Tra                  25.67   1 
 28 Bickman, Bryan             8 Hilliard Track C                  25.74   5 
 29 Sutton, Devontae           8 Lorain                            26.24   4 
 30 Horton, Braxton            7 Centerville                       26.59   6 
 31 Harris, Evan               8 Walnut Hills Tra                  27.15   2 
 32 Bryant, Jerry              8 Waggoner's Raide                  27.54   5 
 33 Layne, Tyler               8 Marion President                  27.73   4 
 34 Cybak, John                5 Massillon                         32.07   6 
 35 Xander, Zecharich          7 Walnut Hills                      34.42   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.55  5/28/2006   Ryan Barber, Westerville                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crisp, Romello             8 Waggoner's Raide       22.74      22.93   12   
  2 Crawford, Shuan            7 Akron                  23.44      23.23   10   
  3 Motley, Phillipie          8 Hilliard Track C       23.36      23.37    8   
  4 Jones, Allen               8 Marion President       23.64      23.83    7   
  5 Claytor, Gregory           8 Cleveland              24.26      24.13    6   
  6 Kneip, Kevin               8 Morrow Panthers        24.13      24.17    5   
  7 Adu-Poku, Ivan             8 Boardman               24.19      24.56    4   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.21  5/25/2008   Channing Doerman, Westerville               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinckney, Jernard          8 Toledo                            52.17   1  12   
  2 Jackson, Ashton            8 Waggoner's Raide                  52.73   1  10   
  3 Wells, Jalen               8 Worthington                       54.19   4   8   
  4 Henthome, Kyle             8 ZainesvilleTrack                  54.78   4   7   
  5 Napoli, Ryan               8 Parma                             54.90   4   6   
  6 Aumont, Jimmy              8 Tallmadge                         55.70   2   5   
  7 Scott, Kameron             8 Bedford                           56.47   1   4   
  8 Seelig, Dusty              7 Springfield                       56.68   1   3   
  9 Wesson, Rashawn            8 Wayne Track Club                  56.92   1   2   
 10 Russell, Amani             8 Walnut Hills Tra                  57.04   2   1   
 11 Austin, Marquis            8 Walnut Hills Tra                  57.31   3 
 12 Riddick, Tavon             8 Bedford                           57.41   2 
 13 White, Theo                7 Gahanna                           57.55   3 
 14 Mazza, Nick                8 Marysville Track                  58.83   3 
 15 Bryant, Jerry              8 Waggoner's Raide                  59.81   3 
 16 Stanton, Michael           8 Solon Running Cl                1:00.26   1 
 17 Humphrey, Montell          8 Bedford                         1:00.43   3 
 18 Pratt, Logan               8 Norwalk City Tra                1:01.22   1 
 19 Pearlman, Jacob            8 Solon Running Cl                1:02.39   2 
 20 Grill, Anthony             8 Marion President                1:19.41   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:03.24  5/26/2007   Quincy Downing, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guardiola, Louis           8 Fremont                         2:10.12   12   
  2 Cloud, Brandon             8 Bedford                         2:10.86   10   
  3 Wiemels, Brad              8 Powell                          2:11.53    8   
  4 Clark, Bobby               8 Tallmadge                       2:11.69    7   
  5 Knapik, Garrett            8 Hilliard Track C                2:13.66    6   
  6 Catipon, Tyler             8 Marysville Track                2:14.94    5   
  7 Urbine, John               7 Lancaster                       2:20.15    4   
  8 Bryant, Jerry              8 Waggoner's Raide                2:21.77    3   
  9 Pearlman, Jacob            8 Solon Running Cl                2:26.28    2   
 10 Lee, Jared                 8 Norwalk City Tra                2:26.71    1   
 11 Larick, Zak                8 Marion President                2:41.76  
 12 Mckinney, Ryan             7 Walnut Hills Tra                2:51.11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.77  5/26/2007   Luis Carbajal, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knapik, Garrett            8 Hilliard Track C                4:44.44   12   
  2 Crichlow, Garrett          8 Twinsburg                       4:47.14   10   
  3 Wise, Adam                 8 Lancaster                       4:48.07    8   
  4 Johnston, Andrew           8 Powell                          4:49.68    7   
  5 Schlecht, Spencer          8 Hilliard Track C                4:50.45    6   
  6 Blank, Kevin               8 Solon Running Cl                5:05.28    5   
  7 Anderson, Chatham          8 Powell                          5:10.28    4   
  8 Burdette, Colin            7 Hilliard Track C                5:10.43    3   
  9 MacPherson, James          8 Beavercreek                     5:11.96    2   
 10 Beal, Calvin               7 Beavercreek                     5:19.92    1   
 11 Tangeman, Jared            7 Sidney                          5:20.79  
 12 Slick, Jalen               7 Fremont                         5:23.27  
 13 Patel, Ankit               8 Miamisburg                      5:24.74  
 14 Keller, Alex               8 Beavercreek                     5:25.96  
 15 Coffey, Michael            7 Marysville Track                5:28.30  
 16 Hunsinger, Maverick        7 Mentor                          5:29.25  
 17 Howell, Quentin            8 Norwalk City Tra                5:34.57  
 18 Nelson, Luke               8 Mentor                          5:52.70  
 19 Watson, Quinn              7 Ashland                         5:53.21  
 20 Larick, Zak                8 Marion President                6:01.08  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:20.09  5/25/2008   Jordan Redd, Fairborn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlecht, Spencer          8 Hilliard Track C               10:22.04   12   
  2 Guardiola, Louis           8 Fremont                        10:32.03   10   
  3 Johnston, Andrew           8 Powell                         10:32.25    8   
  4 Blank, Kevin               8 Solon Running Cl               10:43.20    7   
  5 McCormick, Zachary         8 Beavercreek                    10:52.72    6   
  6 Anderson, Chatham          8 Powell                         11:23.88    5   
  7 Slick, Jalen               7 Fremont                        11:24.07    4   
  8 Tangeman, Jared            7 Sidney                         11:24.09    3   
  9 Howell, Quentin            8 Norwalk City Tra               11:57.68    2   
 10 Coffey, Michael            7 Marysville Track               12:01.49    1   
 11 Keegan, Kange              8 Norwalk City Tra               12:44.47  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.13  5/28/2006   Shaquille Jefferson, Mansfield              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akambi, Steven             8 Walnut Hills Tra                  15.63q  1 
  2 Wasik, Steele              8 Medina                            15.65q  1 
  3 Winkel, David              8 Avon Lake                         15.87q  3 
  4 Stone, Antoine             8 Bedford                           16.49q  4 
  5 Meacham, Andrew            8 Westerville                       16.52q  3 
  6 Wilson, Demarcus           8 Waggoner's Raide                  16.55q  2 
  7 Henson, Daniel             8 Miamisburg                        16.73q  3 
  8 Mckinney, Mathew           8 Marysville Track                  17.13q  4 
  9 Landerman, Tyler           8 Newark                            17.17   4 
 10 Woods, Milan               8 Solon Running Cl                  17.27   2 
 11 Holton, Hunter             8 Pataskala                         17.36   2 
 12 Mansfield, Tommy           8 Westerville                       17.45   4 
 13 Walls, Christopher         8 Pickerington                      17.47   1 
 14 Skeins, Matt               7 Marysville Track                  17.71   2 
 15 Cruea, Braxton             8 Marysville Track                  17.92   1 
 16 Selanders, Jake            8 Sidney                            18.01   1  .002
 16 Suter, Jon                 8 Norwalk City Tra                  18.01   1  .002
 18 Johnson, Desmond           7 Marysville Track                  18.01   3 
 19 Bently, B.J.               8 Waggoner's Raide                  18.28   2 
 20 Cook, Nathan               8 Springfield                       18.35   3 
 21 Heinlin, Kyle              8 Hilliard Track C                  18.51   4 
 22 Le, Shuan                  8 ZainesvilleTrack                  18.84   2 
 23 Anderson, Trevor           8 Avon Lake                         18.91   3 
 24 Etling, Tyler              8 Ashland                           19.64   4 
 25 Kammer, Tyler              8 Sandusky                          20.26   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.13  5/28/2006   Shaquille Jefferson, Mansfield              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Akambi, Steven             8 Walnut Hills Tra       15.63      15.52   12   
  2 Wasik, Steele              8 Medina                 15.65      15.81   10   
  3 Wilson, Demarcus           8 Waggoner's Raide       16.55      15.92    8   
  4 Stone, Antoine             8 Bedford                16.49      16.28    6.50 16.274
  4 Meacham, Andrew            8 Westerville            16.52      16.28    6.50 16.274
  6 Henson, Daniel             8 Miamisburg             16.73      16.43    5   
  7 Mckinney, Mathew           8 Marysville Track       17.13      17.43    4   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.43  5/30/2010   Demarcus Wilson, Waggoner's Raide           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Demarcus           8 Waggoner's Raide                  26.43#  3  12   
  2 Meacham, Andrew            8 Westerville                       26.59   1  10   
  3 Murray, Zachary            7 Tallmadge                         26.92   1   8   
  4 Simmons, Caleb             8 Marlington                        27.28   4   7   
  5 Akambi, Steven             8 Walnut Hills Tra                  27.34   3   6   
  6 Landerman, Tyler           8 Newark                            27.45   4   5   
  7 Wasik, Steele              8 Medina                            27.60   3   4   
  8 Johnson, Desmond           7 Marysville Track                  27.75   2   3   
  9 Maniskas, Nick IV          8 Logan                             28.09   2   2   
 10 Mansfield, Tommy           8 Westerville                       28.10   3   1   
 11 Holton, Hunter             8 Pataskala                         28.14   3 
 12 Cruea, Braxton             8 Marysville Track                  28.85   3 
 13 Selanders, Jake            8 Sidney                            28.93   1 
 14 Cook, Nathan               8 Springfield                       29.04   1 
 15 Bently, B.J.               8 Waggoner's Raide                  29.21   3 
 16 Clark, James               8 ZainesvilleTrack                  29.27   2 
 17 Suter, Jon                 8 Norwalk City Tra                  29.94   4 
 18 Le, Shuan                  8 ZainesvilleTrack                  30.58   4 
 19 Keegan, Kange              8 Norwalk City Tra                  31.52   2 
 20 Riddick, Tavon             8 Bedford                           32.95   3 
 21 Etling, Tyler              8 Ashland                           33.47   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.30  5/25/2008   Bedford, Bedford                            
                       D Johnson, M Jenkins, D Hawkins, C Salters        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bedford Track Club                                             45.39   1  12   
     1) Agee, Steven 8                  2) Durden, Aaron 8                
     3) Norfleet, Davon 8               4) Stone, Antoine 8               
  2 Hilliard Track Club A.S.                                       46.80   1  10   
     1) Motley, Phillipie 8             2) Clark, Dametrius 8             
     3) Oates, Dwayne 7                 4) Bickman, Bryan 8               
  3 Waggoner's Raiders Track Club                                  46.86   2   8   
     1) Archie, Reggie 8                2) Johnson, Harrison 7            
     3) Parker-Lucas, Darien            4) Williams, Kyrin 8              
  4 Wayne Track Club                                               47.00   1   7   
     1) Wesson, Rashawn 8               2) Kennel, Tyree 7                
     3) Hendrix, Dorian 8               4) Sallam, Johuagn 8              
  5 Marysville Track Club                                          47.26   1   6   
     1) Lyons, Chris 8                  2) Ramirez, Jesse 7               
     3) Williams, Nick 8                4) Brake, Justin 8                
  6 Solon Running Club                                             47.90   2   5   
     1) Bolden, Brandon 8               2) Byrd, Brandon 8                
     3) Woods, Milan 8                  4) Crenshaw, Kollyn 8             
  7 Logan                                                          48.39   2   4   
     1) Azbell, Adam 8                  2) Bowlby, Charles 8              
     3) Maniskas, Nick IV 8             4) Mullins, Austin 8              
  8 Tallmadge Track Club                                           48.59   2   3   
     1) Bartlett, David 8               2) Murray, Zachary 7              
     3) Catchpole, Cory 8               4) Berg, CJ 7                     
  9 Morrow Panthers Track Club                                     48.61   2   2   
     1) Kneip, Kevin 8                  2) McDonald, Joey 7               
     3) McDonald, Matt 8                4) Vice, Dustin 8                 
 10 Norwalk City Track Club                                        49.41   1   1   
     1) Hohman, Issac 8                 2) Wholers, Jimmey 8              
     3) Turner, Breck 7                 4) Pryor, Tyson 8                 
 11 Walnut Hills Track Club                                        56.08   1 
     1) Plunkett, Gabriel 7             2) Penn, Devone 8                 
     3) Harris, Evan 8                  4) Mckinney, Ryan 7               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:35.34  5/26/2008   Bedford, Bedford                          
                         M Jenkins, C Salters, H Cortland, J Clark         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bedford Track Club                                           1:36.74   2  12   
     1) Durden, Aaron 8                 2) Norfleet, Davon 8              
     3) Nelson, Demarcus 8              4) Stone, Antoine 8               
  2 Westerville                                                  1:37.90   1  10   
     1) Miller, Darien 8                2) Guice, Kashawn 8               
     3) Waldron, Kamaree 8              4) Meacham, Andrew 8              
  3 Waggoner's Raiders Track Club                                1:40.31   2   8   
     1) Archie, Reggie 8                2) Johnson, Harrison 7            
     3) Parker-Lucas, Darien            4) Williams, Kyrin 8              
  4 Marysville Track Club                                        1:40.39   2   7   
     1) Lyons, Chris 8                  2) Ramirez, Jesse 7               
     3) Williams, Nick 8                4) Brake, Justin 8                
  5 Logan                                                        1:42.58   1   6   
     1) Azbell, Adam 8                  2) Bowlby, Charles 8              
     3) Jordan, Wesley 8                4) Maniskas, Nick IV 8            
  6 Solon Running Club                                           1:42.82   1   5   
     1) Bolden, Brandon 8               2) Crenshaw, Kollyn 8             
     3) Huff, Andrew 7                  4) Hopkins, Tyler 8               
  7 Norwalk City Track Club                                      1:46.61   1   4   
     1) Wholers, Jimmey 8               2) Lee, Jared 8                   
     3) Hohman, Issac 8                 4) Pryor, Tyson 8                 
  8 Walnut Hills Track Club                                      2:02.26   2   3   
     1) Lopez, Nester 7                 2) Plunkett, Gabriel 7            
     3) Penn, Devone 8                  4) Mckinney, Ryan 7               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:41.64  5/28/2006   Mansfield, Mansfield                      
                         Cheatman, O'Neal, Jefferson, Carter               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Austintown                                                   3:42.57   2  12   
     1) Bowlen, Nathan 8                2) Conley, Ben 8                  
     3) Worrell, Terry 8                4) Sheely, Nick 8                 
  2 Waggoner's Raiders Track Club                                3:42.90   1  10   
     1) Crisp, Romello 8                2) Jackson, Ashton 8              
     3) Johnson, Harrison 7             4) Wilson, Demarcus 8             
  3 Bedford Track Club                                           3:50.63   2   8   
     1) Cloud, Brandon 8                2) Humphrey, Montell 8            
     3) Nelson, Demarcus 8              4) Scott, Kameron 8               
  4 Tallmadge Track Club                                         3:54.06   1   7   
     1) Clark, Bobby 8                  2) Aumont, Jimmy 8                
     3) Murray, Zachary 7               4) Catchpole, Cory 8              
  5 Wayne Track Club                                             3:56.85   2   6   
     1) Wesson, Rashawn 8               2) Sallam, Johuagn 8              
     3) Lee, Devin 7                    4) Rawling, Jordan 7              
  6 Marysville Track Club                                        3:58.65   2   5   
     1) Johnson, Desmond 7              2) Lyons, Chris 8                 
     3) Mazza, Nick 8                   4) Mckinney, Mathew 8             
  7 Norwalk City Track Club                                      4:12.22   1   4   
     1) Lee, Jared 8                    2) Pryor, Tyson 8                 
     3) Pratt, Logan 8                  4) Suter, Jon 8                   
  8 Solon Running Club                                           4:12.41   1   3   
     1) Blank, Kevin 8                  2) Pearlman, Jacob 8              
     3) Stanton, Michael 8              4) Crenshaw, Kollyn 8             
  9 Marion                                                       5:06.17   2   2   
     1) Larick, Zak 8                   2) Ratliff, Austin 8              
     3) Johns, Brody 8                  4) Grill, Anthony 8               
 
Boys High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-00  5/24/2009   Jalin Marshall, Middletown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holton, Hunter             8 Pataskala                       5-08.00   12    1-2
  2 Scott, Kameron             8 Bedford                        J5-08.00   10    1-6
  3 Akambi, Steven             8 Walnut Hills Tra                5-06.00    8    2-3
  4 Wells, Jalen               8 Worthington                     5-04.00    7    0-0
  5 Thompson, Jared            8 Lancaster                      J5-04.00    6    1-1
  6 Vice, Dustin               8 Morrow Panthers                 5-02.00    5    0-0
  7 Huff, Iben                 8 Lorain                         J5-02.00    2    0-1
  7 Jordan, Wesley             8 Logan                          J5-02.00    2    1-2
  7 Lassiter, Ellery           8 Walnut Hills Tra               J5-02.00    2    2-2
  7 Walls, Christopher         8 Pickerington                   J5-02.00    2    2-2
  7 Bowlby, Charles            8 Logan                          J5-02.00    2    2-2
 12 Mazza, Nick                8 Marysville Track               J5-02.00   2-3
 13 Clark, Dametrius           8 Hilliard Track C                5-00.00   0-0
 14 Mullins, Austin            8 Logan                          J5-00.00   2-4
 15 Durden, Aaron              8 Bedford                         4-10.00   0-2
 16 Henderson, Joseph          8 Bedford                         4-08.00   0-0
 16 Walker, Eric               7 ZainesvilleTrack                4-08.00   0-0
 16 Tennant, Owens             8 Pataskala                       4-08.00   0-0
 -- Courtney, Nicholas         8 Powell                               NH  
 -- Sallam, Johuagn            8 Wayne Track Club                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-00  5/25/2008   Patrick Siebenaller, Toledo                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wigal, Cole                7 Belpre                          9-06.00   12   
  2 Dorman, Clay               8 Kettering                       8-06.00   10   
  3 Koksal, Andrew             8 Lancaster                       8-00.00    7.50 0-0
  3 Goings, Kyle               7 Marion President                8-00.00    7.50 0-0
  5 Wigal, Lucas               8 Belpre                         J8-00.00    6    2-2
  6 Plunkett, Gabriel          7 Walnut Hills Tra                7-00.00    5   
  7 Moreno, Bryce              7 Fremont                         6-06.00    4   
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-07  5/26/2007   Richie Dyer, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Marquis            8 Walnut Hills Tra               20-02.00   12   
  2 Nelson, Demarcus           8 Bedford                        19-06.00   10   
  3 McDonald, Matt             8 Morrow Panthers                19-03.50    8   
  4 Paul, Pedanderson          7 Wooster                        19-00.00    7   
  5 Byrd, Brandon              8 Solon Running Cl               18-09.00    6   
  6 Vice, Dustin               8 Morrow Panthers                18-08.50    5   
  7 Wasik, Steele              8 Medina                         18-05.50    4   
  8 Gray, Nicholas             7 Pickerington                   18-02.50    3   
  9 Mansfield, Tommy           8 Westerville                    18-01.50    2   
 10 Hendrix, Dorian            8 Wayne Track Club               17-11.50    1   
 11 Clark, Bobby               8 Tallmadge                      17-04.50  
 12 Winkel, David              8 Avon Lake                      17-02.50  
 13 Williams, Nick             8 Marysville Track               17-02.00  
 14 Russell, Amani             8 Walnut Hills Tra               17-00.00  
 15 Nyquist, Daniel            8 Lebanon                        16-10.50  
 16 Wholers, Jimmey            8 Norwalk City Tra               16-09.00  
 17 Sutton, Devontae           8 Lorain                         16-03.50  
 18 Cruea, Braxton             8 Marysville Track               15-11.50  
 19 Bently, B.J.               8 Waggoner's Raide               14-09.00  
 20 Le, Shuan                  8 ZainesvilleTrack               14-05.50  
 21 Berg, CJ                   7 Tallmadge                      14-02.00  
 22 Cybak, John                5 Massillon                      12-09.50  
 23 Grill, Anthony             8 Marion President               11-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56-11.25  5/30/2010   Jared Ballenger, Fremont                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jared           8 Fremont                        56-11.25#  12   
  2 Trout, Kyle                8 Lancaster                      45-11.75   10   
  3 Lassiter, Ellery           8 Walnut Hills Tra               45-00.50    8   
  4 Law, Matt                  8 ZainesvilleTrack               44-00.50    7   
  5 Seipel, Max                8 Avon Lake                      42-07.25    6   
  6 Wells, Jalen               8 Worthington                    41-06.50    5   
  7 Rose, Chantz               7 Bellefontaine                  41-05.75    4   
  8 Shapiro, Isaac             8 Walnut Hills Tra               41-05.00    3   
  9 Kimble, Austin             8 ZainesvilleTrack               41-03.00    2   
 10 Vinegar, Clem              8 Waggoner's Raide               40-11.50    1   
 11 Breeds, Clayton            8 Lorain                         36-10.25  
 12 Wittig, Collin             8 Delaware                       33-07.25  
 13 Johnson, Shawn             8 Delaware                       32-09.25  
 14 Lopez, Nester              7 Walnut Hills Tra               27-07.75  
 15 Gallitz, Brad              7 Medina                         26-11.50  
 -- Long, Granger                ZainesvilleTrack                     ND  
 -- Thielman, Anthony          7 Avon Lake                            ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 199-02  5/30/2010   Jared Ballenger, Fremont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jared           8 Fremont                          199-02#  12   
  2 Lassiter, Ellery           8 Walnut Hills Tra                 162-05   10   
  3 Trout, Kyle                8 Lancaster                        153-00    8   
  4 Seipel, Max                8 Avon Lake                        147-00    7   
  5 Vinegar, Clem              8 Waggoner's Raide                 133-07    6   
  6 Law, Matt                  8 ZainesvilleTrack                 128-06    5   
  7 Seymour, Clayton           8 Canal Winchester                 127-07    4   
  8 Stamper, Clinton           8 Ashville                         116-09    3   
  9 Breeds, Clayton            8 Lorain                           116-03    2   
 10 Henderson, Joseph          8 Bedford                          115-06    1   
 11 Coning, Jerrod             8 Ashland                         J115-06  
 12 Shapiro, Isaac             8 Walnut Hills Tra                 106-02  
 13 Lopez, Nester              7 Walnut Hills Tra                  97-03  
 14 Johnson, Shawn             8 Delaware                          91-03  
 15 Gallitz, Brad              7 Medina                            75-07  
 -- Thielman, Anthony          7 Avon Lake                            ND  
 -- Kimble, Austin             8 ZainesvilleTrack                     ND  
 -- Long, Granger                ZainesvilleTrack                     ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2/3
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.51  5/30/2010   Jaylon Brown, St. Clairsville               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jaylon              8 St. Clairsville                   11.70q  2 
  2 Rosenberger, Blayde        8 Findlay Liberty                   11.76q  2 
  3 Williams, Solomon          7 Circleville                       11.85q  3 
  4 Jettinghoff, Tyler         8 Delphos                           11.89q  5 
  5 Weiland, Derich            8 Genoa                             11.90q  1 
  6 Zallow, Carl               8 Warren                            11.92q  6 
  7 Mannella, Mike             7 Cortland                          11.96q  2 
  8 Ouellette, A.J.            8 Covington                         11.98q  2 
  9 Calhoun, Cody              8 St. Brendan Trac                  12.05   5 
 10 Wyse, Levi                 7 Archbold                          12.11   1 
 11 Stroker, Jimmy             8 Miami Trace Trac                  12.16   3 
 12 Willman, Seth              8 Miami Trace Trac                  12.17   3 
 13 Walker, Jacob              8 Circleville                       12.18   1 
 14 Dee, Clark                 8 Caledonia                         12.26   4 
 15 Hodge, Matt                8 Lucasville                        12.26   2 
 16 Leaker, Aldin              8 Eaton                             12.29   2 
 17 Bruce, Daniel              8 Marengo                           12.30   1 
 18 Carmean, Cody              8 Rockford                          12.36   2 
 19 Benn, Nate                 8 Warrensville Tig                  12.37   5 
 20 Ball, Lucas                8 South Amherst                     12.57   3 
 21 Kirkland, Kory             8 Bucyrus                           12.61   3 
 22 Ott, Jacob                   Archbold                          12.64   6 
 23 Blake, Tanner              8 Graham Track Clu                  12.64   1 
 24 Watt, Zach                 8 Niles                             12.65   5 
 25 Keller, Sam                8 Graham Track Clu                  12.69   1 
 26 Ackley, Keith              8 Graham Track Clu                  12.76   2 
 27 Ruffner, Jordan            7 Oberlin                           12.83   4 
 28 Douglas, Ethan             8 Caledonia                         12.90   6 
 29 Henry, Evan                8 Miami Valley Tra                  12.94   4 
 30 Wrana, Austin              7 Claymont                          12.97   1 
 31 Nofziger, Brodie           8 Archbold                          13.00   6 
 32 Francis, Bailey            8 Russia Raiders T                  13.03   4 
 33 Combs, Simeon              8 Chesapeake                        13.15   4 
 34 Solley, Kyle               8 Swanton                           13.34   5 
 35 Sanders, Tyler             7 7-Chesapeake Tra                  13.45   5 
 36 Monnin, Trevor             6 Russia Raiders T                  13.65   5 
 37 Szymanowski, David         6 Fremont                           14.32   3 
 38 Grover, Micah              7 Germantown                        14.72   6 
 39 Kalkarni, Saagar           7 Miami Valley Tra                  15.02   3 
 40 Rogers, Vincent            8 Ultimate Track C                  15.13   6 
 41 McCallum, Elijah           6 Columbiana                        15.25   1 
 42 Hall, Jaden                8 Caledonia                         16.69   4 
 43 Lambert, Dorien            7 7-Chesapeake Tra                  17.05   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.51  5/30/2010   Jaylon Brown, St. Clairsville               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jaylon              8 St. Clairsville        11.70      11.51#  12   
  2 Rosenberger, Blayde        8 Findlay Liberty        11.76      11.67   10   
  3 Zallow, Carl               8 Warren                 11.92      11.69    8   
  4 Ouellette, A.J.            8 Covington              11.98      11.75    7   
  5 Mannella, Mike             7 Cortland               11.96      11.86    6   
  6 Jettinghoff, Tyler         8 Delphos                11.89      11.89    5   
  7 Williams, Solomon          7 Circleville            11.85      11.89    4   
  8 Weiland, Derich            8 Genoa                  11.90      11.90    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2/3
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.92  5/30/2010   Jimmy Stroker, Miami Trace Trac             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jaylon              8 St. Clairsville                   24.23q  3 
  2 Stroker, Jimmy             8 Miami Trace Trac                  24.23q  4 
  3 Ouellette, A.J.            8 Covington                         24.28q  3 
  4 Zallow, Carl               8 Warren                            24.51q  4 
  5 Lapp, Clay                 8 Meadowbrook Trac                  24.59q  5 
  6 Mannella, Mike             7 Cortland                          24.63q  5 
  7 Williams, Solomon          7 Circleville                       24.65q  4 
  8 Carmean, Cody              8 Rockford                          24.95q  5 
  9 Wyse, Levi                 7 Archbold                          25.07   4 
 10 Bruce, Daniel              8 Marengo                           25.30   2 
 11 Weiland, Derich            8 Genoa                             25.34   1 
 12 Watt, Zach                 8 Niles                             25.36   2 
 13 Walker, Jacob              8 Circleville                       25.48   3 
 14 Browning, Josh             8 Chesapeake                        25.48   4 
 15 Dee, Clark                 8 Caledonia                         25.64   3 
 16 Coleman, Elijah            8 Orrville Track C                  25.84   4 
 17 Price, Trey                8 Marion President                  25.88   4 
 18 Kelleher, Cal              7 St. Brendan Trac                  26.67   3 
 19 Wrana, Austin              7 Claymont                          26.84   1 
 20 Chrisley, Chase            8 Meadowbrook Trac                  26.94   5 
 21 Hynes, Paul                8 Zanesville                        27.17   5 
 22 Wahington IV, Luther C.    8 Ultimate Track C                  27.18   3 
 23 Timpe, Nate                7 Swanton                           27.48   1 
 24 Sanders, Tyler             7 7-Chesapeake Tra                  27.49   2 
 25 Golden, Davaughn           8 Washington Court                  27.79   1 
 26 Bradley, Cody              8 Chesapeake                        28.03   1 
 27 Idle, Jonathan             7 Miami Valley Tra                  29.51   1 
 28 Szymanowski, David         6 Fremont                           30.20   5 
 29 Hall, Jaden                8 Caledonia                         30.58   2 
 30 Abney, Josh                7 Miami Valley Tra                  32.47   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.92  5/30/2010   Jimmy Stroker, Miami Trace Trac             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stroker, Jimmy             8 Miami Trace Trac       24.23      23.92#  12   
  2 Zallow, Carl               8 Warren                 24.51      24.05   10   
  3 Ouellette, A.J.            8 Covington              24.28      24.10    8   
  4 Lapp, Clay                 8 Meadowbrook Trac       24.59      24.70    7   
  5 Williams, Solomon          7 Circleville            24.65      24.98    6   
  6 Carmean, Cody              8 Rockford               24.95      25.27    5   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2/3
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.31  5/26/2007   Aaron williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Blake              8 Orrville Track C                  53.80   4  12   
  2 Brown, Malachi             8 Elmore                            54.73   3  10   
  3 Barton, Tanner             8 Caledonia                         55.20   4   8   
  4 Shope, Zachery             8 Lucasville                        56.35   1   7   
  5 Petiford, Marcel           8 Miami Trace Trac                  56.55   3   6   
  6 Zallow, Carl               8 Warren                            56.60   4   5   
  7 Leaker, Aldin              8 Eaton                             56.89   4   4   
  8 Chorpenning, Jarred        7 Thornville                        56.94   3   3   
  9 Busarow, David             8 Miami Valley Tra                  57.08   2   2   
 10 Keller, Sam                8 Graham Track Clu                  57.29   4   1   
 11 Schwartz, Andy             8 Findlay                           57.52   1 
 12 Ruffner, Jordan            7 Oberlin                           58.01   1 
 13 Willaims, Hunter           8 Germantown Track                  58.35   2 
 14 Kirkland, Kory             8 Bucyrus                           58.38   2 
 15 Zehring, Tyler             8 Bucyrus                           58.67   1 
 16 Hynes, Paul                8 Zanesville                        59.08   4 
 17 Collins, Antwain           8 Warrensville Tig                1:00.64   3 
 18 Dyson, Henry               8 Ultimate Track C                1:00.87   3 
 19 McCarty, Randy             8 Russia Raiders T                1:01.39   4 
 20 Childers, Wesley           8 Warrensville Tig                1:01.95   3 
 21 Wahington IV, Luther C.    8 Ultimate Track C                1:02.28   2 
 22 Golden, Davaughn           8 Washington Court                1:03.40   3 
 23 Sanders, Tyler             7 7-Chesapeake Tra                1:04.63   1 
 24 Jones, Griffen             7 St. Brendan Trac                1:07.73   2 
 25 Robinette, Owen            8 Miami Valley Tra                1:10.79   2 
 26 Capers, Keeyan             8 Ultimate Track C                1:17.07   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.68  5/28/2006   Joseph Derosa, East Canton                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altiers, Brandon           8 Baltimore                       2:11.29   12   
  2 Uresti, Wyatt              8 Caledonia                       2:11.69   10   
  3 Kellogg, Ian               8 Bexley                          2:13.00    8   
  4 Tobin, Ben                 8 Rushville                       2:13.23    7   
  5 Barton, Tanner             8 Caledonia                       2:15.35    6   
  6 Petiford, Marcel           8 Miami Trace Trac                2:16.17    5   
  7 Strahler, Eli              8 Waterford                       2:16.18    4   
  8 Swagert, Stone             8 Claymont                        2:17.20    3   
  9 Bennington, Taylor         8 Springfield                     2:17.67    2   
 10 Yake, Mith                 8 Cardington                      2:19.27    1   
 11 Snider, Justin             7 Thornville Track                2:19.85  
 12 Priebe, Cody               8 Sandusky                        2:21.74  
 13 Zehring, Tyler             8 Bucyrus                         2:21.82  
 14 Childers, Wesley           8 Warrensville Tig                2:24.38  
 15 Lewis, Taylor              8 Proctorville                    2:25.82   2:25.811
 15 Miller, Dylan              8 Orrville Track C                2:25.82   2:25.811
 17 Motts, Jacob               8 Baltimore                       2:26.53  
 18 Edwards, Torrez            8 Warrensville Tig                2:26.81  
 19 Petiford, Cedric           7 Miami Trace Trac                2:27.12  
 20 Wissler, Payne             7 Chillicothe                     2:28.38  
 21 Bilimek, Ben               8 Van Wert                        2:28.42  
 22 Shaffer, Joseph            7 Nashport                        2:28.71  
 23 Roe, Cory                  8 Swanton                         2:29.23  
 24 Harlan, Grant              8 Miami Valley Tra                2:29.51  
 25 Ruffner, Jordan            7 Oberlin                         2:33.16  
 26 Hartle, Hans               8 St. Brendan Trac                2:36.17  
 27 Van Voorhis, Sam           7 Bucyrus                         2:39.99  
 28 Crowley, Trey              8 Zanesville                      2:48.65  
 29 Overton, Jeremiah          7 Lorain                          3:01.74  
 30 Capers, Keeyan             8 Ultimate Track C                3:02.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:31.02  5/25/2008   Tsehaye Abraha, Columbus                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 wenger, david              8 West Liberty                    4:48.13   12   
  2 Uresti, Wyatt              8 Caledonia                       4:52.72   10   
  3 Draves, Benjamin           8 Alliance                        4:53.36    8   
  4 Altiers, Brandon           8 Baltimore                       4:55.01    7   
  5 Kacica, Storm              8 Middlefield                     4:58.12    6   
  6 Weaver, Rhen               8 Fredericksburg                  4:58.74    5   
  7 Strahler, Eli              8 Waterford                       5:03.21    4   
  8 Yake, Mith                 8 Cardington                      5:06.66    3   
  9 Tramer, Brad               7 Beachwood                       5:11.74    2   
 10 Motts, Jacob               8 Baltimore                       5:13.70    1   
 11 Zehring, Tyler             8 Bucyrus                         5:14.33  
 12 Smith, Kyle                8 Southington                     5:14.38  
 13 Priebe, Cody               8 Sandusky                        5:15.09  
 14 Edwards, Torrez            8 Warrensville Tig                5:25.83  
 15 Bilimek, Ben               8 Van Wert                        5:26.70  
 16 Savage, Jeremiah           8 Miami Trace Trac                5:28.41  
 17 Bragg, Micah               7 Springfield                     5:28.42  
 18 Herron, Alex               7 Russia Raiders T                5:34.31  
 19 Lewis, Harrison            7 West Farmington                 5:36.67  
 20 Roe, Cory                  8 Swanton                         5:40.50  
 21 Drees, Bryan               8 Russia Raiders T                5:40.84  
 22 Cuckler, Jeremy            7 Bloom Carroll                   5:43.02  
 23 Smith, Nate                7 7-Chesapeake Tra                5:46.57  
 24 Umstot, Grant              8 Germantown Track                5:49.41  
 25 Gemmaka, Garrett           5 New Carlisle                    6:05.86  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:54.35  5/25/2008   Tsehaye Abraha, Columbus                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tramer, Brad               7 Beachwood                      11:04.70   12   
  2 Savage, Jeremiah           8 Miami Trace Trac               11:36.11   10   
  3 Cotsamire, Hobie           7 Bucyrus                        11:38.74    8   
  4 Bromley, Matt              8 Thornville Track               11:39.33    7   
  5 Willey, Dustin             7 Leesburg                       11:42.37    6   
  6 Smith, Nate                7 7-Chesapeake Tra               12:16.47    5   
  7 Drees, Bryan               8 Russia Raiders T               12:26.42    4   
  8 Harlan, Grant              8 Miami Valley Tra               13:05.15    3   
  9 Rivers, Josh               6 Marion                         13:05.74    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2/3
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.50  5/25/2008   Tyler Francis, Russia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poncsak, Brandon           8 Bryan                             15.93q  2 
  2 Basso, Jacob               8 Baltimore                         16.01q  3 
  3 Ray, Matthew               8 St. Brendan Trac                  16.40q  2 
  4 Snook, Bobby               8 Findlay Liberty                   16.58q  1 
  5 Hodge, Matt                8 Lucasville                        16.65q  2 
  6 McDermott, Austin          8 Lima Bath                         16.72q  3 
  7 Ryan, Cody                 8 Graham Track Clu                  17.14q  3 
  8 Mustard, Evan              8 Miami Trace Trac                  17.33q  2 
  9 Minyo, Kyle                8 Mount Gilead                      17.38   1 
 10 Ekstrand, Ethen            8 Aurora                            17.45   2 
 11 Zallow, Chad               7 Warren                            17.55   1  18.002
 12 Neff-Strickland, Jaymen    7 Urbana                            17.96   1  18.002
 13 Bair, Tyler                7 St. Brendan Trac                  18.00   1 
 14 Brown, Alex                8 Waverly                           18.02   3 
 15 Ross, Bud                  8 Caledonia                         18.09   3 
 16 Bechtel, Mike              8 Clinton                           18.35   1 
 17 Wicks, Brandon             7 West Farmington                   18.36   1 
 18 Golden, Joeseph            8 Warrensville Tig                  18.58   2 
 19 James, Ronnie              8 Chesapeake                        18.59   3 
 20 Pheiffer, Sam              8 Germantown Track                  18.67   2 
 21 Tebbe, Austin              8 Russia Raiders T                  18.98   3 
 22 Wireman, Jake              7 7-Chesapeake Tra                  20.85   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.50  5/25/2008   Tyler Francis, Russia                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Basso, Jacob               8 Baltimore              16.01      15.59   12   
  2 Poncsak, Brandon           8 Bryan                  15.93      15.60   10   
  3 McDermott, Austin          8 Lima Bath              16.72      16.32    8   
  4 Ryan, Cody                 8 Graham Track Clu       17.14      16.51    7   
  5 Snook, Bobby               8 Findlay Liberty        16.58      16.68    6   
  6 Ray, Matthew               8 St. Brendan Trac       16.40      16.72    5   
  7 Hodge, Matt                8 Lucasville             16.65      16.73    4   
  8 Mustard, Evan              8 Miami Trace Trac       17.33      17.27    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 2/3
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.13  5/26/2007   aaron williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zook, Joel                 8 Orrville Track C                  26.83   3  12   
  2 McDermott, Austin          8 Lima Bath                         27.42   3  10   
  3 Morgan, Daniel             8 Ontario                           27.60   1   8   
  4 Poncsak, Brandon           8 Bryan                             27.82   3   7   
  5 Oliver, Malcolm            7 Convoy Crestview                  27.97   2   6   
  6 Ekstrand, Ethen            8 Aurora                            28.01   1   5   
  7 Minyo, Kyle                8 Mount Gilead                      28.04   2   4   
  8 Wicks, Brandon             7 West Farmington                   28.37   2   3   
  9 Neff-Strickland, Jaymen    7 Urbana                            28.57   1   2   
 10 Ross, Bud                  8 Caledonia                         28.92   3   1   
 11 Ray, Matthew               8 St. Brendan Trac                  29.10   3 
 12 Zallow, Chad               7 Warren                            29.37   2 
 13 Mustard, Evan              8 Miami Trace Trac                  29.64   1 
 14 Brown, Alex                8 Waverly                           29.83   2 
 15 Fox, Eric                  8 Cambridge                         30.20   2 
 16 Ford, Nick                 7 Cambridge                         30.29   2 
 17 Henry, Major               7 Glenford                          30.47   1 
 18 Wireman, Jake              7 7-Chesapeake Tra                  34.82   3 
 19 Back, Austin               8 Claymont                          39.17   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2/3
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46.73  5/26/2007   Chillicothe elite, chillicothe elit         
                       I Beverly, C Lowe, m corcoran, c oates            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Findlay Liberty Benton                                         47.29   2  12   
     1) Bell, Joel 8                    2) Cook, Chase 8                  
     3) Snook, Bobby 8                  4) Rosenberger, Blayde 8          
  2 Archbold                                                       48.17   1  10   
     1) Wyse, Levi 7                    2) Oliver, Malcolm 7              
     3) Ott, Jacob                      4) Nofziger, Brodie 8             
  3 Meadowbrook Track Club                                         48.40   2   8   
     1) Loy, Kenny 8                    2) Johnston, Cody 8               
     3) Lapp, Clay 8                    4) Wood, Dylan 7                  
  4 Warrensville Tiger Track Club                                  49.15   2   7   
     1) Hamilton, Antwain 8             2) Benn, Nate 8                   
     3) Collins, Antwain 8              4) Aaron, Ivory 8                 
  5 Graham Track Club                                              49.26   2   6   
     1) Blake, Tanner 8                 2) Ackley, Keith 8                
     3) Ryan, Cody 8                    4) Neff, Caden 8                  
  6 St. Brendan Track Club                                         49.32   1   5   
     1) Calhoun, Cody 8                 2) McCurdy, Brady 8               
     3) Ray, Matthew 8                  4) Parise, Chase 8                
  7 Miami Trace Trace Club                                         49.65   2   4   
     1) Petty, Jordan 8                 2) Willman, Seth 8                
     3) Morris, James 8                 4) Jones, Jeremiah 7              
  8 Fredricktown                                                   49.75   1   3   
     1) Bennett, Nathan 7               2) Smith, Cody 8                  
     3) Leiendecker, Jacob 8            4) Hoar, Chris 8                  
  9 Germantown Track Club                                          50.18   2   2   
     1) Banks, Shane 8                  2) Gehron, Terrick 8              
     3) Grover, Austin 8                4) Smith, Zach 8                  
 10 Chesapeake Track Club                                          50.53   1   1   
     1) Browning, Josh 8                2) Combs, Simeon 8                
     3) Bradley, Cody 8                 4) Workman, Alex 8                
 11 Caledonia Track Club                                           50.78   2 
     1) Douglas, Ethan 8                2) Simmons, Tyler 8               
     3) Stuckman, Gage 8                4) Trafzer, Garrett 8             
 12 Miami Valley Track Club                                        51.53   1 
     1) Abney, David 8                  2) Henry, Evan 8                  
     3) Busarow, David 8                4) Kalkarni, Saagar 7             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2/3
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:38.09  5/25/2008   Cambridge, Cambridge                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A.S. Orrville Track Club                                     1:39.80   1  12   
     1) Zook, Joel 8                    2) Dennis, Blake 8                
     3) Coleman, Elijah 8               4) Arnold, Brady 8                
  2 Findlay Liberty Benton                                       1:39.92   2  10   
     1) Bell, Joel 8                    2) Cook, Chase 8                  
     3) Snook, Bobby 8                  4) Rosenberger, Blayde 8          
  3 Napoleon                                                     1:40.04   3   8   
     1) Ledesma, Theron 8               2) Meyers, Cole 8                 
     3) Strall, Zachary 7               4) Westhoven, Joshua 8            
  4 Meadowbrook Track Club                                       1:40.88   2   7   
     1) Johnston, Cody 8                2) Wood, Dylan 7                  
     3) Lapp, Clay 8                    4) Chrisley, Chase 8              
  5 Union Local                                                  1:41.38   3   6   
     1) Dunfee, Eric 8                  2) Ferda, Nathan 8                
     3) Liesham, Jake 8                 4) Leon, Victor 8                 
  6 Miami Trace Trace Club                                       1:42.90   2   5   
     1) Petiford, Cedric 7              2) Willman, Seth 8                
     3) Jones, Jeremiah 7               4) Morris, James 8                
  7 Fredricktown                                                 1:44.28   1   4   
     1) Bennett, Nathan 7               2) Beckholt, Jeffrey 8            
     3) Leiendecker, Jacob 8            4) Hoar, Chris 8                  
  8 Caledonia Track Club                                         1:44.40   2   3   
     1) Douglas, Ethan 8                2) Simmons, Tyler 8               
     3) Stuckman, Gage 8                4) Trafzer, Garrett 8             
  9 Thornville Track Club                                        1:44.44   2   2   
     1) King, Tyler 8                   2) Chapman, Emory 8               
     3) Chapman, Michael 8              4) Gordan, Logan 8                
 10 Hardin Northern                                              1:45.39   1   1   
     1) Gossard, Jacob 8                2) Rall, Tyler 8                  
     3) Spearman, Colton 8              4) Drumm, Rylie 8                 
 11 Germantown Track Club                                        1:46.34   1 
     1) Gehron, Terrick 8               2) Grover, Austin 8               
     3) Fullmer, Karson 8               4) Smith, Zach 8                  
 12 Chesapeake Track Club                                        1:50.25   3 
     1) Combs, Simeon 8                 2) Bradley, Cody 8                
     3) James, Ronnie 8                 4) Workman, Alex 8                
 13 Russia Raiders Track Club                                    1:51.36   3 
     1) Francis, Bailey 8               2) Herron, Alex 7                 
     3) McCarty, Randy 8                4) Tebbe, Austin 8                
 14 St. Brendan Track Club                                       1:51.57   2 
     1) McCurdy, Brady 8                2) Kelleher, Cal 7                
     3) Woosley, Evan 8                 4) Hartle, Hans 8                 
 15 Miami Valley Track Club                                      1:54.50   3 
     1) Abney, David 8                  2) Henry, Evan 8                  
     3) Busarow, David 8                4) Idle, Jonathan 7               
 -- Salem                                                             DQ   3 
     1) Panezott, Haedan 8              2) Weyand, William 8              
     3) Popa, Michael 8                 4) Crittenden, Marcus 8           
 -- Warrensville Tiger Track Club                                     DQ   1 
     1) Benn, Nate 8                    2) Moorer, Ollie 8                
     3) Brown, Anthony 8                4) Collins, Antwain 8             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2/3
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:44.90  2006        Poland, Poland                            
                         Golec, Nell, Spitz, Seaver                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A.S. Orrville Track Club                                     3:45.14   1  12   
     1) Coleman, Elijah 8               2) Dennis, Blake 8                
     3) Arnold, Brady 8                 4) Zook, Joel 8                   
  2 Caledonia Track Club                                         3:47.50   1  10   
     1) Uresti, Wyatt 8                 2) Barton, Tanner 8               
     3) Dee, Clark 8                    4) Simmons, Tyler 8               
  3 Graham Track Club                                            3:51.47   2   8   
     1) Blake, Tanner 8                 2) Keller, Sam 8                  
     3) Ackley, Keith 8                 4) Ryan, Cody 8                   
  4 Meadowbrook Track Club                                       3:54.23   2   7   
     1) Fehrman, Caleb 8                2) Loy, Kenny 8                   
     3) Johnston, Cody 8                4) Wood, Dylan 7                  
  5 Miami Trace Trace Club                                       3:55.34   2   6   
     1) Stroker, Jimmy 8                2) Petiford, Cedric 7             
     3) Petiford, Marcel 8              4) Savage, Jeremiah 8             
  6 Thornville Track Club                                        3:55.67   1   5   
     1) Chapman, Emory 8                2) Chapman, Michael 8             
     3) King, Tyler 8                   4) Snider, Justin 7               
  7 Hardin Northern                                              3:58.42   1   4   
     1) Gossard, Jacob 8                2) Rall, Tyler 8                  
     3) Spearman, Colton 8              4) Drumm, Rylie 8                 
  8 Fredricktown                                                 3:58.74   1   3   
     1) Beckholt, Jeffrey 8             2) Haldeman, Tyler 8              
     3) Hoar, Chris 8                   4) Sanchez, Dennis 7              
  9 Lucasville                                                   4:05.50   2   2   
     1) Shope, Zachery 8                2) Lewis, Wyatt 8                 
     3) Clark-Holbrook, Ethan 8         4) Jordan, Brice 8                
 10 Warrensville Tiger Track Club                                4:09.14   2   1   
     1) Edwards, Torrez 8               2) Hamilton, Antwain 8            
     3) Childers, Wesley 8              4) Golden, Joeseph 8              
 11 Germantown Track Club                                        4:11.29   1 
     1) Willaims, Hunter 8              2) Smith, Zach 8                  
     3) Fullmer, Karson 8               4) Grover, Austin 8               
 12 Russia Raiders Track Club                                    4:14.98   2 
     1) Herron, Alex 7                  2) Francis, Bailey 8              
     3) Tebbe, Austin 8                 4) McCarty, Randy 8               
 13 St. Brendan Track Club                                       4:18.35   1 
     1) Parise, Chase 8                 2) Jones, Griffen 7               
     3) Woosley, Evan 8                 4) Bair, Tyler 7                  
 14 Miami Valley Track Club                                      4:30.62   1 
     1) Abney, Josh 7                   2) Idle, Jonathan 7               
     3) Robinette, Owen 8               4) Harlan, Grant 8                
 
Boys High Jump Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-01  5/25/2008   Nathaniel Bucci, Akron                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newman, Nate               8 Chillicothe                     5-08.00   12   
  2 Arredondo, Tom             8 Carey                           5-06.00    8.33
  3 Oliver, Malcolm            7 Convoy Crestview               J5-06.00    8.33
  4 Poling, Kyle               8 Russia Raiders T               J5-06.00    8.33
  5 Kelley, Dylan              8 Caledonia                       5-04.00    5   
  6 Hodge, Matt                8 Lucasville                     J5-04.00    5   
  7 Knueven, Dillon            8 Urbana                         J5-04.00    5   
  8 Sprinski III, Daniel       8 Elmore                          5-02.00    0.85
  8 Pheiffer, Sam              8 Germantown Track                5-02.00    0.85
  8 Moku, Kawai                8 Lancaster                       5-02.00    0.85
  8 Bechtel, Mike              8 Clinton                         5-02.00    0.85
  8 Willaims, Hunter           8 Germantown Track                5-02.00    0.85
 12 Henry, Major               7 Glenford                       J5-02.00    0.85
 14 James, Ronnie              8 Chesapeake                     J5-02.00    0.85
 15 Dunfee, Eric               8 Belmont                         5-00.00  
 16 owings, alex               8 Mcarthur                       J5-00.00  
 17 Golden, Joeseph            8 Warrensville Tig                4-10.00  
 17 Petty, Jordan              8 Miami Trace Trac                4-10.00  
 19 Fox, Eric                  8 Cambridge                      J4-10.00  
 20 Wissler, Payne             7 Chillicothe                     4-08.00  
 21 Broom, AJ                  8 Meadowbrook Trac               J4-08.00  
 22 Snider, Justin             7 Thornville Track                4-06.00  
 23 McCallum, Elijah           6 Columbiana                      4-00.00  
 -- Hartle, Hans               8 St. Brendan Trac                     NH  
 -- Bair, Tyler                7 St. Brendan Trac                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-06  5/30/2010   Lucas Ball, South Amherst                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ball, Lucas                8 South Amherst                  12-06.00#  12    2-3
  2 Watson, Alex               8 Dover                          11-00.00   10    1-3
  3 Workman, Alex              8 Chesapeake                     10-06.00    8    1-3
  4 Veemara, Nico              8 Orrville Track C               10-00.00    7    0-0
  5 Braun, Jake                8 Houstan                       J10-00.00    6    1-1
  6 Eggeman, Riley             8 Marshall                        9-06.00    4    0-0
  6 Cornwell, Dylan            8 Findlay Liberty                 9-06.00    4    0-0
  6 Reinhorn, Adam             8 Thornville                      9-06.00    4    0-0
  9 Meeks, Mitchell            8 Newcomerstown                   9-00.00    1.50 0-0
  9 Parks, Tucker              7 Germantown                      9-00.00    1.50 2-3
 10 Burrier, Brett             8 Newcomerstown                  J9-00.00   1-1
 11 Vantrese, Austin           8 Germantown Track               J9-00.00   1-1
 13 Davis, Nick                7 Thornville Track               J9-00.00   2-3
 14 walker, Logan              8 Cincinnati                      8-06.00   0-0
 15 Leiendecker, Jacob         8 Fredrickstown                   8-00.00   0-0
 16 Wireman, Jake              7 7-Chesapeake Tra                7-06.00   0-0
 17 Smith, Nate                7 7-Chesapeake Tra                7-00.00   1-1
 -- Smith, Aaron               8 Enon                                 NH  
 -- Fox, Eric                  8 Cambridge                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-05.50  5/26/2007   Derron Pritchett, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jaylon              8 St. Clairsville                19-00.00   12   
  2 Dunn, Travis               8 Kettering                      18-10.00   10   
  3 Schwartz, Andy             8 Findlay                        18-09.00    8   
  4 Cook, Chase                8 Findlay Liberty                18-08.00    7   
  5 Poncsak, Brandon           8 Bryan                          18-06.50    6   
  6 Calhoun, Cody              8 St. Brendan Trac               18-03.25    5   
  7 Moku, Kawai                8 Lancaster                      18-03.00    4   
  8 Arredondo, Tom             8 Carey                          18-01.50    3   
  9 Wicks, Brandon             7 West Farmington                18-00.00    2   
 10 Morris, James              8 Miami Trace Trac               17-09.00    1   
 11 Piguet, Grant              7 Minford Track Cl               17-08.00   17-06.0
 12 Browning, Josh             8 Chesapeake                    J17-08.00   17-01.5
 13 Morgan, Daniel             8 Ontario                        17-07.00  
 14 Sprinski III, Daniel       8 Elmore                         17-05.00  
 15 Barney, Wade               7 Mcarthur                       17-03.50  
 16 Banks, Shane               8 Germantown Track               16-08.00  
 17 Dunfee, Eric               8 Belmont                        16-07.00  
 18 McCutcheon, Jacob          8 Waterford                      16-03.00  
 19 Petty, Jordan              8 Miami Trace Trac               16-02.50  
 20 Fullmer, Karson            8 Germantown Track               16-02.00  
 21 Pavol, Carson              8 Mcconnelsville                 16-00.00  
 22 Solley, Kyle               8 Swanton                        15-11.00  
 23 Stuckman, Gage             8 Caledonia                      15-10.00  
 24 Abney, David               8 Miami Valley Tra               15-07.00  
 25 Reinhorn, Adam             8 Thornville                     15-05.50  
 26 Hall, Jaden                8 Caledonia                      15-04.50  
 27 Trafzer, Garrett           8 Caledonia                      14-11.50  
 28 Poling, Kyle               8 Russia Raiders T               14-08.00  
 29 Neff, Caden                8 Graham Track Clu               13-08.00  
 30 Grover, Micah              7 Germantown                     13-07.00  
 31 Szymanowski, David         6 Fremont                        13-03.00  
 32 Ross, Bud                  8 Caledonia                      12-05.00  
 33 Utter, Jordan              7 Felicity                       11-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55-02.50  5/26/2007   Brandon Cross, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mustard, Trevor            8 Miami Trace Trac               47-06.25   12   
  2 Didier, Mitchell           8 Versailles                     45-04.00   10   
  3 Detillion, Trevor          7 Chillicothe                    44-04.00    8   
  4 Loughman, Evan             7 Thornville Track               42-03.00    7   
  5 Ginter, Spencer            8 Delphos                        41-06.25    6   
  6 Harmon, Cory               8 Cincinnati                     41-04.25    5   
  7 Lowther, Jordan            8 Cortland                       41-03.75    4   
  8 Thorpe, Logan              8 Thornville Track               40-03.75    3   
  9 Cornwell, Cody             8 Findlay Liberty                40-01.50    2   
 10 Little, Sam                8 Millesrport                    39-02.50    1   
 11 Largent, Hayden            7 Meadowbrook Trac               37-06.50  
 12 Shamp, Bren                8 Wooster                        36-04.50  
 13 Baker, Zach                8 Cardington                     36-00.00  
 14 Woosley, Evan              8 St. Brendan Trac               34-04.00  
 15 Cordes, Kody               7 Germantown                     34-02.50  
 16 Inloes, Kyle               7 Germantown                     34-00.50  
 17 Kirby, Tyler               8 Waverly                        34-00.00  
 18 Bowman, Nathaniel          7 New Riegel                     33-10.75  
 19 Scranton, Earl             8 Claymont                       33-07.00  
 20 Moorer, Ollie              8 Warrensville Tig               33-03.50  
 21 Marino, Dalton             8 Claymont                       32-07.25  
 22 Cullen, Riley              8 Wakeman                        32-03.50  
 23 Lambert, Dorien            7 7-Chesapeake Tra               31-08.00  
 -- Bowlen, Nathan             8 Austintown                           ND  
 -- Abney, Josh                7 Miami Valley Tra                     ND  
 -- Collins, Antwain           8 Warrensville Tig                     ND  
 -- Hickman, Sean              8 Waterford                            ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2/3
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 155-07  5/30/2010   Jordan Lowther, Cortland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowther, Jordan            8 Cortland                         155-07#  12   
  2 Detillion, Trevor          7 Chillicothe                      142-07   10   
  3 King, Devin                8 Thornville Track                 140-01    8   
  4 Mustard, Trevor            8 Miami Trace Trac                 139-10    7   
  5 Harmon, Cory               8 Cincinnati                       137-07    6   
  6 Shamp, Bren                8 Wooster                          136-07    5   
  7 Mackey, Cody               8 Shreve                           134-07    4   
  8 Cornwell, Cody             8 Findlay Liberty                  134-06    3   
  9 Poling, Kyle               8 Russia Raiders T                 133-01    2   
 10 Etts, Garret               8 Swanton                          124-02    1   
 11 Hickman, Sean              8 Waterford                        123-04  
 12 Corbin, Chizmadia          8 LeGrange                         120-02  
 13 Largent, Hayden            7 Meadowbrook Trac                 119-10  
 14 Jaramillo, Travis          8 Fayette                          119-04  
 15 Mustard, Evan              8 Miami Trace Trac                 118-08  
 16 Scranton, Earl             8 Claymont                         116-07  
 17 Smith, Alex                8 Baltimore                        114-10  
 18 Lewis, Andrew              8 West Jefferson                   112-00  
 19 Cullen, Riley              8 Wakeman                          109-03  
 20 Little, Sam                8 Millesrport                      108-08  
 21 Marino, Dalton             8 Claymont                         108-00  
 22 Inloes, Kyle               7 Germantown                       105-09  
 23 Bowman, Nathaniel          7 New Riegel                       104-09  
 24 Moorer, Ollie              8 Warrensville Tig                 100-01  
 25 Lambert, Dorien            7 7-Chesapeake Tra                  97-01  
 26 Whisman, Drew              8 Germantown Track                  92-05  
 27 Baker, Zach                8 Cardington                        89-08  
 28 Parise, Chase              8 St. Brendan Trac                  83-01  
 29 Cook, Devin                7 Springboro                        82-11  
 30 Donofrio, Dominic          7 Ashland                           81-08  
 31 Cordes, Kody               7 Germantown                        72-00  
 32 Aaron, Ivory               8 Warrensville Tig                  70-01  
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green MS Track Club         76.50     2) Raiders Track Club         69   
    3) Perry Track Club            57        4) A.S. West Akron Track Clu  52   
    5) Solon Running Club          47        6) Sprintin' Scotties Track   43   
    6) Marysville Track Club       43        8) ZainesvilleTrack Club      33   
    9) Mustang Track Club          26       10) 7 - Walnut Hills Track Cl  24.50
   11) Walnut Hills Track Club     19       12) Fremont City Track Club    17   
   13) Green Bulldog Track Club    14       13) St. Gertrude Track Club    14   
   15) Wayne Track Club            13       16) Marion Presidents Track C  11   
   17) 7-Zainsville Track Club      3                                           
 
            Women - Division 2/3 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) A.S.Bison Elite             72        2) Russia Track Club          50.50
    3) Girard Track Club           35        4) Germantown Track Club      33   
    5) Indian valley Track Club    30.50     6) Meadowbrook Track Club     23.50
    7) Swanton Track Club          20        8) Vincent Running Club       16   
    9) Perrysville Track Club      15.50    10) Ultimate Track Club        15   
   10) Bexley Track Club           15       12) Chesapeake Track Club      12   
   13) Claymont                     7       13) Licking heights Track Clu   7   
   15) Bishop Fenwick Track Club    4       16) Thornville Track Club       1   
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waggoner's Raiders Track C  96        2) Bedford Track Club         83.50
    3) Walnut Hills Track Club     70        4) Hilliard Track Club A.S.   69   
    5) Solon Running Club          33        6) Marysville Track Club      31   
    7) Tallmadge Track Club        30        8) Morrow Panthers Track Clu  25   
    9) ZainesvilleTrack Club       21       10) Marion Presidents Track C  19.50
   11) Wayne Track Club            16       12) Norwalk City Track Club    12   
   13) Marlington                   7                                           
 
             Men - Division 2/3 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Miami Trace Trace Club      71        2) A.S. Orrville Track Club   55   
    3) Caledonia Track Club        53        4) Thornville Track Club      32   
    5) Meadowbrook Track Club      29        6) Graham Track Club          22   
    7) St. Brendan Track Club      15        8) Russia Raiders Track Club  14.33
    9) Chesapeake Track Club        9.85    10) Warrensville Tiger Track    8   
   11) Miami Valley Track Club      5       11) 7-Chesapeake Track Club     5   
   13) Germantown Track Club        3.71    14) Claymont                    3