COUNTDOWN TO THE 2019 STATE MEET
Thursday, September 19, 2019

OHIO YOUTH RUNNER!

2011 7TH GRADE AND BELOW RESULTS

Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.17  5/25/2008   Destinee Gause, Reynoldsburg                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  
  Richardson, Justice        7 Warren                   12.97q  
  Cooper, Elisha             7 Claymont                 13.03q  
  Culver, Briana             7 kent                     13.04   
  Holicki, Emily             7 Troy                     13.28   
  Osman, Amel                7 Walnut Hills             13.36   
  Blum, Julia                7 Canal Winchester         13.40   
  Husamadeen, Mekkah         7 Shaker Heigh             13.43   
  Rodriguez, Caitlin         7 North Canton             13.52   
  Richardson, Briana         7 Miamisburg T             13.85   

Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.17  5/25/2008   Destinee Gause, Reynoldsburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  Cooper, Elisha             7 Claymont                 13.05  
  Richardson, Justice        7 Warren                   13.53  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 25.08  5/26/2007   Kaila Barber, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  
  Culver, Briana             7 kent                     27.01q  5 
  Cooper, Elisha             7 Claymont                 27.06q  1 
  Ferguson, Jillian          7 Loveland                 27.58   1 
  Holicki, Emily             7 Troy                     27.82   3 
  Richardson, Justice        7 Warren                   28.34   4 
  Richardson, Briana         7 Miamisburg T             29.23   5 
  Martin, Cassie             7 Strongsville             29.41   3 
  Page, Nia                  7 Walnut Hills             29.47   4 
  Mchaffie, Elli             7 Walnut Hills             30.15   1 
  Lovell, Marisa             7 Gms Bulldog Trac         30.64   1 

 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.08  5/26/2007   Kaila Barber, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  Cooper, Elisha             7 Claymont                 26.68  
  Culver, Briana             7 kent                     27.68  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.90  5/25/2008   Destinee Gause, Reynoldsburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  Ferguson, Jillian          7 Loveland               1:02.00   1 
  Rotondo, Raina             7 Green MS Track C       1:03.70   5 
  Husamadeen, Mekkah         7 Shaker Heigh           1:04.96   5 
  Ahmad, Khadijah            7 Wagner's Raiders       1:06.87   2 
  Blum, Julia                7 Canal Winchester       1:07.44   2 
  Arroyo, Kahlea             7 Davis Track Club       1:07.97   1 
  Martin, Cassie             7 Strongsville           1:08.48   5 
  Fixler, Maddie             7 Walnut Hills           1:08.53   1 
  Thomas, Alyssa             7 Gms Bulldog Trac       1:09.15   1 
  Kakascik, Kara             7 Avon                   1:11.17   3 
  Rodriguez, Caitlin         7 North Canton           1:11.33   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.31  5/26/2007   Taneisha Cordell, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   Palmer, Chloe              7 Canal Winchester       2:29.59  
   Sugar, Caroline            7 Upper Arling           2:30.30  
   Laird, Erin                7 Avon Middle            2:35.31  
   Bruggeman, Skylar          7 Walnut Hills           2:35.58  
   Pannell, Cara              7 South Euclid           2:35.76  
   Miller, Beth               7 Marysville             2:43.64  
   Thomas, Alyssa             7 Gms Bulldog Trac       2:45.44  
   Arroyo, Kahlea             7 Davis Track Club       2:49.95  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:13.05  5/25/2008   Anna Boyert, Medina                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   Palmer, Chloe              7 Canal Winchester       5:39.01  
   Mearns, Mary \molly\       7 Shaker Heigh           5:48.90  
   Bruggeman, Skylar          7 Walnut Hills           5:51.37  
   Wagner, Maggie             6 Lakewood               5:54.08  
   Frost, Bina                7 Lakewood               5:56.41  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:54.04  5/25/2008   Dani Dailey, Loveland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   Bruggeman, Skylar          7 Walnut Hills          13:11.19  
   Arroyo, Kahlea             7 Davis Track Club      14:11.26  
 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 15.03  5/28/2006   Amber Smith, Cleveland                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  Agbaike, Elo               7 Davis Track Club         16.95q  2 
  Pannell, Cara              7 South Euclid             18.32   2 
  Branney, Olga              7 Green MS Track C         18.37   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.03  5/28/2006   Amber Smith, Cleveland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  Agbaike, Elo               7 Davis Track Club         17.61  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.41  5/25/2008   Diamond Gause, Reynolsburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  
  Agbaike, Elo               7 Davis Track Club         32.88   2 
  Blaine, Miriam             7 Green MS Track C         32.93   2 
  Sugar, Caroline            7 Upper Arling             33.50   1 
  Branney, Olga              7 Green MS Track C         34.01   2 
  Fixler, Maddie             7 Walnut Hills             37.73   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.01  5/25/2008   Mansfield, Mansfield                        
                       B Glover, S Mingo, S Wade, L Williams             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  
  Walnut Hills JH Seven                                 58.47   2 
     1) Doehler, Maddie 7               2) Hodges, Ayrriel 7              
     3) Mchaffie, Elli 7                4) Osman, Amel 7                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.37  5/26/2007   Mason, Mason                              
                         K Walker, D Hood, J Atkinson, S Hunter            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  
              
   Walnut Hills JH Seven                               2:01.63  
     1) Doehler, Maddie 7               2) Hodges, Ayrriel 7              
     3) Mchaffie, Elli 7                4) Berndesen, Rachel 7            

 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:14.51  5/24/2009   Worthington Track Club, Worthing Track C  
                         T Hill, H Defibaugh, A Riebel, M Quinn            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  

   Walnut Hills JH Seven                               5:07.97   2 
     1) Page, Nia 7                     2) Doehler, Maddie 7              
     3) Fixler, Maddie 7                4) Lamb, Kaleigh 7                
 
Girls High Jump Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-05  5/26/2007   Taylor Burke, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  Branney, Olga              7 Green MS Track C         1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        P    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  
  Martin, Cassie             7 Strongsville            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  
  Berndesen, Rachel          7 Walnut Hills            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  Davis, Kaitlyn             7 Sidney                   1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
      
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  9-00  5/24/2009   Louisa Barton, Team Marietta                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  Mues, Ashley               7 Cincinnati               2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  Edwards, Eleanor           7 Green MS Track C        J2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  Blaine, Miriam             7 Green MS Track C         1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  Rotondo, Raina             7 Green MS Track C         1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-01.50  5/25/2008   Faith Washington, Reynoldsburg           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  
  
  Agbaike, Elo               7 Davis Track Club     J15-01.00      4.59m 
      FOUL  15-01  14-05  13-04       
  Carson, Lilly              7 Green MS Track C      15-00.00      4.57m 
      FOUL  14-02  15-00  13-08       
  Lovell, Marisa             7 Gms Bulldog Trac      13-08.00      4.16m 
      13-03  12-00  12-10  13-08       
  Page, Nia                  7 Walnut Hills          12-11.00      3.93m 
      12-11  11-02  8-02  12-05       
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-04.50  5/30/2010   Allison Farmer, Sprintin' Scotties Trac  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  Young, Daija               7 Cleveland             41-04.75#    12.61m 
      37-10.50  41-04.75  35-09.25  38-01       
  Mcneal, Allison            7 Logan                 37-10.00#    11.53m 
      37-10  35-02.50  31-02  34-03.50       
  Jarry, Amanda              7 Davis Track Club      28-07.25      8.71m 
      28-07.25  27-00.50  27-06.50  25-11.50       
  Clark, Madison             7 Gms Bulldog Trac      27-09.00      8.45m 
      27-09  25-07  23-00.50  24-04.25       
  Sentman, Baylee            7 Mt. Orab              24-06.00      7.46m 
      23-10  20-08.50  24-06  23-01       
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 103-08  5/24/2009   Berta Amelinaite, Beachwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  Young, Daija               7 Cleveland                96-04     29.36m 
      86-05  84-01  95-09  96-04       
  Clark, Madison             7 Gms Bulldog Trac         62-04     18.99m 
      57-05  59-08  62-04  FOUL       
  Sentman, Baylee            7 Mt. Orab                 61-06     18.74m 
      58-07  61-06  FOUL  58-11       
  Jarry, Amanda              7 Davis Track Club         61-03     18.66m 
      61-03  58-08  FOUL  59-02       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2/3
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.59  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  Lee, Peyton                7 Napoleon                 12.88q  5 
  Kahn, Hannah               7 Beachwood Mi             13.13q  5 
  Morris, Mollie             7 Proctorville             13.27q  3 
  Mason, Brittni             7 Richfield                13.35q  3 
  Feyhof, Morgan             7 North Lewisberg          13.38q  4 
  Douglas, Shae              5 Reynoldsburg             13.54   4 
  Campo, Skyler              7 Ashland                  13.68   1 
  Braddy, Tyteana            7 Springfield              13.81   1 
  Grigsby, Jacey             7 Spencerville             13.84   2 
  Niebel, Lauren             7 Madison Trac             13.89   6 
  Parker, Mattea             5 Dayton                   13.98   3 
  Erwine, Madison            6 Zanesville               14.06   2 
  Gorman, Olivia             7 Piqua                    14.14   1 
  Hodgson, Shelby            7 Mansfield                14.20   1 
  Gray, Hannah               6 All Saints Track         14.24   2 
  Tiell, Katie               7 Calvert Sene             14.29   3 
  Dietz, Kaleigh             7 Madison Trac             14.40   3 
  Ragland, Kacey             6 All Saints               14.56   5 
  Brown, Jackie              7 Pleasant Pla             14.67   2 
  Foraker, Tessa             7 Cambridge  B             14.99   6 
  Ryu, Sue                   7 Athens                   15.60   4 
  Nelson, Ariana             6 Wilmington               16.56   2 
  Wilson, Aba                7 Athens                   16.62   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2/3
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
   Lee, Peyton                7 Napoleon                 12.62  
   Kahn, Hannah               7 Beachwood Mi             12.87  
   Feyhof, Morgan             7 North Lewisberg          13.43  
   Morris, Mollie             7 Proctorville             13.47  
   Mason, Brittni             7 Richfield                13.49  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2/3
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 25.72  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
   Morris, Mollie             7 Proctorville             27.69q  4 
   Douglas, Shae              5 Reynoldsburg             27.94q  1 
   Mason, Brittni             7 Richfield                27.96q  6 
   Feyhof, Morgan             7 North Lewisberg          28.24q  7 
   Gwinner, M\'Lynn           7 Galion Middl             28.42   7  .411
   Braddy, Tyteana            7 Springfield              28.42   3  .416
   Parker, Mattea             5 Dayton                   28.49   1 
   Grigsby, Jacey             7 Spencerville             28.57   6 
   Moretti, Emily             7 North Canton             28.66   5  .652
   Hunt, Jennifer             7 Swanton Track Cl         28.81   6 
   Thomas, Grace              7 All Saints               28.89   4 
   Erwine, Madison            6 Zanesville               28.98   1 
   Miller, Haley              7 Thornville               29.04   5 
   Keller, Erica              7 Swanton Track Cl         29.08   7 
   Gorman, Olivia             7 Piqua                    29.15   5 
   Ladd, London               6 All Saints               29.27   1 
   Tiell, Katie               7 Calvert Sene             30.11   7 
   Stewart, Lauren            6 Uhrichsville Cla         30.34   2 
   Gray, Hannah               6 All Saints Track         30.61   1 
   Krivesti, Cheyanne         7 Athens Bulldog (         30.66   7 
   Brown, Jackie              7 Pleasant Pla             31.19   6 
   Creech, Abigail            6 West Alexandria          31.53   2 
   Kwiat, Kerrigan            7 Calvert Sene             31.66   7 
   Randall, Savannah          6 Mount Gilead             32.18   2 
   Minor, Miranda             7 Athens Bulldog (         32.29   7 
  Nelson, Ariana             6 Wilmington               34.12   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2/3
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.72  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
   Morris, Mollie             7 Proctorville             27.55  
   Mason, Brittni             7 Richfield                27.70  
   Douglas, Shae              5 Reynoldsburg             28.08  
   Feyhof, Morgan             7 North Lewisberg          28.46  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2/3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.52  5/28/2006   Azia Walker, Canal Winchester               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
   Stuckman, Kendall          7 Caledonia Tr           1:02.42   6 
   Reeves, Sarah              6 All Saints Track       1:03.55   1 
   Daniel, Morgan             7 Beachwood Mi           1:04.99   5 
   Els, Taylor                7 Athens Bulldogs        1:05.06   3 
   Stefanek, Johannah         7 Garfield Tra           1:05.29   7 
   Parker, Mattea             5 Dayton                 1:06.02   1 
   Nash, Jessica              7 Zanesville             1:06.32   8 
   Hall, Kacie                7 South Webste           1:06.48   4 
   Hodgson, Shelby            7 Mansfield              1:06.83   6 
   Cain, Emma                 6 All Saints Track       1:07.19   2 
   Thomas, Grace              7 All Saints             1:07.36   7 
   Sabo, Olivia               6 All Saints Track       1:08.53   2 
   Donley, Miranda            6 St. Pius Panther       1:09.03   2 
   Furko, Jordan              7 Swanton Track Cl       1:10.53   7 
   Hellman, Claire            6 All Saints Track       1:10.94   2 
   Harris, Corinne            7 Calvert Sene           1:11.00   7 
   Stewart, Lauren            6 Uhrichsville Cla       1:11.19   2 
   Fischer, Emily             7 Athens Bulldogs        1:11.94   4 
   Coulter, Mariah            7 Garfield Tra           1:12.19   4 
   Dispenza, Kate             7 Athens Bulldog (       1:12.25   5 
   Lemay, Rachael             5 St. Pius Panther       1:12.95   1 
   Krivesti, Cheyanne         7 Athens Bulldog (       1:14.10   5 
   Debruin, Claire            7 Athens Bulldog (       1:15.58   8 
   Johnson, Shonte            6 Cincinnati             1:18.09   1 
   Nelson, Ariana             6 Wilmington             1:21.73   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2/3
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:25.07  5/24/2009   Erin Pavick, Cortland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   Smith, Morgan              7 Calvert Sene           2:24.63# 
   Reeves, Sarah              6 All Saints Track       2:28.59  
   Els, Taylor                7 Athens Bulldogs        2:32.25  
   Peltier, Hannah            7 Marion                 2:33.83  
   Hall, Kacie                7 South Webste           2:39.48  
   Cass, Emily                7 Athens Bulldog (       2:43.68  
   Skolik, Taylor             7 Dayton Christian       2:44.26  
   Basham, Ashley             7 Mansfield              2:45.71  
   Manns, Aubree              7 Forest                 2:45.95  
   Sugar, Maria               7 Bexley Track           2:47.41  
   Creech, Abigail            6 West Alexandria        2:49.59  
   Ghidotti, Claire           5 Dublin                 2:51.38  
   Kearns, Molly              7 Russia Track Clu       2:52.36  
   Bell-moran, Grace          7 Athens Bulldog (       2:53.50  
   Berlekamp, Sydney          7 Calvert Sene           2:54.26  
   Sills, Emily               7 Byesville              2:54.38  
   Swaim, Jessica             7 Lancaster              2:54.47  
   Pirrmann, Maura            5 Dublin                 3:00.76  
   Berger, Macaira            6 All Saints Track       3:05.94  
   Tierney, Grace             6 Bexley                 3:06.54  
   Hellman, Claire            6 All Saints Track       3:10.08  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2/3
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:19.02  5/26/2007   Halle Richards, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   Cass, Emily                7 Athens Bulldog (       5:41.57  
   Paul, Madison              7 Zanesville             5:43.96  
   Hall, Kacie                7 South Webste           5:44.03  
   Manns, Aubree              7 Forest                 5:50.01  
   Hinds, Jenna               7 Sandusky               5:52.79  
   Epperson, Mayzie           7 Meadowbrook            6:00.62  
   Ditullio, Isabelle         7 Mount Gilead           6:04.86  
   Kearns, Molly              7 Russia Track Clu       6:07.27  
   Berlekamp, Sydney          7 Calvert Sene           6:12.70  
   Tierney, Anna              6 Bexley Track           6:12.71  
   Dillion, Katelynn          7 Uhrichsville Cla       6:15.10  
   Swaim, Jessica             7 Lancaster              6:17.65  
   Coulter, Mariah            7 Garfield Tra           6:24.83  
   Bell-moran, Grace          7 Athens Bulldog (       6:37.80  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2/3
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:25.99  5/25/2008   Pewton Adkins, Gallipolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   Paul, Madison              7 Zanesville            12:42.84  
   Dillion, Katelynn          7 Uhrichsville Cla      13:40.16  
   Wilson, Meg                6 Bexley                14:39.48  
   Golich, Emily              7 Centerville           15:49.04  
   Hellman, Emma              6 All Saints Track      16:09.34  
   Metcalf, Johna             7 Uhrichsville Cla      16:20.92  
   Worstell, Hope             7 Shenandoah J          16:44.93  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2/3
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 15.34  5/28/2006   Chelsea Scott, Columbus                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
   Lee, Peyton                7 Napoleon               # 15.12q  3 
   Eberts, Natalie            7 Thornville               17.38   4 
   Mcintosh, Melinda          7 Valley View              17.55   3 
   Swackhammer, Samantha      7 Zanesville               17.75   5 
   Douglass, Kristen          7 Coshocton                18.07   5 
   Petty, Annie               7 Somerset                 18.75   1 
   Nash, Emily                6 Zanesville               19.23   3 
   Hallowell, Shae            7 Swanton Track Cl         19.55   5 
   Bell-moran, Grace          7 Athens Bulldog (         19.63   3 
   Wilson, Winter             7 Athens Bulldogs          19.66   5 
   Torres, Natalia            7 All Saints               19.69   4 
   Huston, Nichole            7 Lancaster                20.00   2 
   Voisard, Karissa           7 Russia Track Clu         20.50   1 
   Western, Hunter            7 Uhrichsville Cla         20.90   2 
   Prince, Cleah              7 Athens                   20.90   4 
   Valentine, Taylor          7 Galion Middl             22.23   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2/3
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.34  5/28/2006   Chelsea Scott, Columbus                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Peyton                7 Napoleon                 15.25# 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 2/3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.52  5/28/2006   Taylor Kring, Sebring                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
   Lee, Peyton                7 Napoleon                 29.06#  1 
   Garberich, Alyssa          7 Springfield              30.68   4 
   Campo, Skyler              7 Ashland                  32.02   5 
   Douglass, Kristen          7 Coshocton                32.49   5 
   Huston, Nichole            7 Lancaster                32.52   5 
   Hartle, Hannah             7 Hillard                  34.40   1 
   Swackhammer, Samantha      7 Zanesville               34.59   5 
   Nash, Emily                6 Zanesville               34.72   1 
   Wilson, Winter             7 Athens Bulldogs          35.34   1 
   Hallowell, Shae            7 Swanton Track Cl         35.59   1 
   Torres, Natalia            7 All Saints               35.77   3 
   Voisard, Karissa           7 Russia Track Clu         37.66   4 
   Western, Hunter            7 Uhrichsville Cla         38.93   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2/3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.62  5/30/2010   A.S.Bison Elite, A.S.Bison Elite            
                       E Kuisti, D Martin, A White, A Pope               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
        
   Meadowbrook Brown                                     53.37   3 
     1) Delong, Sydnie 7                2) Black, Sydney 7                
     3) Johnson, Diamond 7              4) Modro, Morgan 7                
  
  
  
     
  

   Swanton Track Club                                    55.92   2 
     1) Simon, Mackenzie 7              2) Hunt, Jennifer 7               
     3) Keller, Erica 7                 4) Ramlow, Kyleigh 7              
   Calvert Senecas MS                                    55.97   1 
     1) Smith, Morgan 7                 2) Kontak, Danielle 7             
     3) Paul, Mallory 7                 4) Ritzler, Taylor 7           
   St. Pius Panthers  'B'                              1:01.88   1 
     1) Lemay, Rachael 5                2) Mangette, Sydnee 5             
     3) Long, Sophia 5                  4) Moran, Natalie 5               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2/3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.87  5/30/2010   Girard Track Club, Girard Track Clu       
                         D Hall, M Irwin, C Mills, J Kagy                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
      
   Meadowbrook Brown                                   1:52.53#  2 
     1) Delong, Sydnie 7                2) Black, Sydney 7                
     3) Johnson, Diamond 7              4) Modro, Morgan 7            

   Swanton Track Club                                  1:58.17   1 
     1) Hunt, Jennifer 7                2) Simon, Mackenzie 7             
     3) Ramlow, Kyleigh 7               4) Keller, Erica 7                
  
   Calvert Senecas MS                                  2:04.78   2 
     1) Tiell, Katie 7                  2) Kontak, Danielle 7             
     3) Ritzler, Taylor 7               4) Featheringill, Tori 7          

   St. Pius Panthers  'B'                              2:11.83   1 
     1) Lemay, Rachael 5                2) Long, Sophia 5                 
     3) Mangette, Sydnee 5              4) Moran, Natalie 5               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2/3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:26.43  5/30/2010   Meadowbrook Track Club, Meadowbrook Trac  
                         B Jirles, K Hunt, B Graham, S Singleton           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
    Meadowbrook Brown                                   4:20.36#  1 
     1) Delong, Sydnie 7                2) Black, Sydney 7                
     3) Johnson, Diamond 7              4) Modro, Morgan 7           
    All Saints Track Club                               4:36.31   1 
     1) Reeves, Sarah 6                 2) Berger, Macaira 6              
     3) Sabo, Olivia 6                  4) Cain, Emma 6                   
    Bexley Track Club                                   4:42.52   3 
     1) Allen, Maya 7                   2) Sugar, Maria 7                 
     3) Smith, Eleanor 7                4) Pesavento, Isabella 7          
    Calvert Senecas MS                                  4:52.99   2 
     1) Kontak, Danielle 7              2) Harris, Corinne 7              
     3) Smith, Morgan 7                 4) Featheringill, Tori 7          
 
Girls High Jump Division 2/3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-03  5/26/2007   Jalynn Bradburn, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
    Wollenslegel, Paula        7 Clyde                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
    Eberts, Natalie            7 Thornville               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
    Dispenza, Kate             7 Athens Bulldog (        J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
   Petty, Annie               7 Somerset                J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
   Krivesti, Cheyanne         7 Athens Bulldog (         1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
   Mccrory, Molly             7 Springfield             J1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
   Simon, Mackenzie           7 Swanton Track Cl        J1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
   Poland, Amy                7 Meadowbrook              1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O  XXX 
   Hartle, Hannah             7 Hillard                  1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.22 1.27 
        O  XXX 
   Sills, Emily               7 Byesville               J1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.22 1.27 
       XO  XXX 
   Brown, Samantha            7 Cambridge  B            J1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.22 1.27 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Metcalf, Johna             7 Uhrichsville Cla            NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 -- Debruin, Claire            7 Athens Bulldog (            NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2/3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10-03  5/30/2010   Olivia Hemmelgarn, Maria Stein              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  
   Eberts, Natalie            7 Thornville              J2.44m    8-00.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
   Ruffener, Callie           7 Bucyrus                  2.29m    7-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
   Beveridge, Becca           7 Clear Fork              J2.29m    7-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
   Hetzel, Gabrielle          7 Bucyrus                 J2.29m    7-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  Douglass, Kristen          7 Coshocton                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2/3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-02.75  5/26/2007   Taylor Beck, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  
   Peltier, Hannah            7 Marion                14-03.00      4.34m 
      13-00  13-00  FOUL  14-03       
   Grigsby, Jacey             7 Spencerville          14-01.00      4.29m 
      14-01  13-09.50  13-09.50  11-08       
   Gorman, Olivia             7 Piqua                 13-10.00      4.21m 
      13-09.50  12-03  12-04  13-10           
   Bohuslawsky, Lily          7 Athens                12-09.00      3.88m 
      FOUL  12-09  12-03  12-05.50       
   Fischer, Emily             7 Athens Bulldogs       12-08.00      3.86m 
      12-01.50  12-08  11-10.50  12-08       
   Voisard, Karissa           7 Russia Track Clu      12-06.00      3.81m 
      12-06  12-00  FOUL  11-10       
   Ritzler, Taylor            7 Calvert Sene         J12-06.00      3.81m 
      12-06  FOUL  10-06  FOUL       
   Petty, Annie               7 Somerset              12-03.50      3.74m 
      11-02  11-05  FOUL  12-03.50       
   Randall, Savannah          6 Mount Gilead          12-01.50      3.69m 
      11-09  12-01.50  FOUL  11-06       
   Stewart, Lauren            6 Uhrichsville Cla      12-01.00      3.68m 
      12-01  11-06  11-01  11-08       
   Litler, Mary-Rose          7 Athens                11-10.00      3.60m 
      11-04  11-10  FOUL  FOUL       
   Nunamaker, Lindsey         7 Cambridge  B          11-05.00      3.47m 
      10-08.50  10-08.50  11-05  11-02       
   Stamper, Madelyn           7 South Webste          10-09.00      3.27m 
      10-09  FOUL  9-10.50  10-09       
   Negash, Rosie              7 Athens                10-04.00      3.14m 
      10-04  9-07  9-05  9-04       
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2/3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39-00.25  5/25/2008   Sarah Clow, Thornville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  
   Leppelmeier, Molly         6 Mcconnelsville        35-11.00     10.94m 
      35-10.75  33-06.25  35-01  35-11       
   Nelson, Alexis             7 Lancaster             35-08.50     10.88m 
      32-07.50  32-00.25  32-04.75  35-08.50       
   Markovich, Shayla          7 Barnesville           34-08.00     10.56m 
      33-05  34-08  32-01.50  34-02.50       
   Hollars, Lauren            7 Vermilion             31-03.50      9.53m 
      31-03.50  29-11.50  28-10  29-08.50       
   Nunamaker, Lindsey         7 Cambridge  B          30-06.50      9.30m 
      28-10.50  30-00.50  30-06.50  29-08       

      
  Hough, Mary                7 Columbus              30-04.00      9.24m 
      28-02  30-00  30-04  29-03.50       
  Marsh, Alexis              6 All Saints            29-11.50      9.13m 
      27-10.25  29-11.50  29-05  28-03       
  Paul, Mallory              7 Calvert Sene          29-07.00      9.01m 
      29-07  28-05.75  27-08.50  28-02       
  Williams, Heather          7 Swanton Track Cl      29-06.00      8.99m 
      29-06  28-09  29-00.50  26-06.25       
  Conry, Allie               7 Brookville            28-04.50      8.64m 
      24-04.50  26-00.50  26-01.25  28-04.50       
  Abner, Leana               7 Valley View           28-03.50      8.62m 
      26-01.25  28-02.25  25-02.50  28-03.50       
  Holland, Avery             6 Bluffton              25-01.00      7.64m 
      25-01  22-00  21-00.75  23-09.50       
  Binion-ferrell, Lilly      5 Dublin                23-07.00      7.18m 
      19-11.50  22-06.75  21-09.25  23-07       

Girls Discus Throw Division 2/3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 113-10  5/26/2007   Clarissa Perkins, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  
  Leppelmeier, Molly         6 Mcconnelsville           86-02     26.26m 
      69-01  82-03  86-02  67-10       
  Nelson, Alexis             7 Lancaster                80-08     24.58m 
      70-09  67-02  64-06  80-08       
  Conry, Allie               7 Brookville               79-09     24.30m 
      72-08  79-09  FOUL  79-03       
  Kohlman, Karah             7 Swanton Track Cl         77-06     23.62m 
      59-07  60-09  75-09  77-06             
  Winbigler, Karrigan        7 Galion                   74-03     22.63m 
      FOUL  61-01  69-04  74-03       
  Abner, Leana               7 Valley View              72-07     22.12m 
      72-07  67-00  71-02  69-06       
  Randall, Savannah          6 Mount Gilead            J70-00     21.33m 
      70-00  FOUL  64-04  59-04       
  Markovich, Shayla          7 Barnesville             J70-00     21.33m 
      70-00  59-03  FOUL  FOUL       
  Lemay, Sarah               7 St. Pius Panther         68-09     20.95m 
      62-00  FOUL  68-09  63-04       
  Copas, Chelsea             7 Leesburg                 66-10     20.37m 
      64-05  FOUL  66-10  64-10       
  Hollars, Lauren            7 Vermilion                64-06     19.65m 
      64-06  56-05  58-09  60-03       
  Douglas, Allie             7 Athens                   55-08     16.96m 
      55-08  46-00  49-09  55-01       
  Hough, Mary                7 Columbus                 51-05     15.67m 
      FOUL  42-01  42-06  51-05       
  Johnson, Emma              7 Willard                  51-03     15.62m 
      46-05  48-01  50-06  51-03       
  Kwiat, Kerrigan            7 Calvert Sene             48-03     14.70m 
      46-08  FOUL  34-04  48-03       
  Holland, Avery             6 Bluffton                 48-01     14.65m 
      48-01  42-02  44-10  47-08       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.09  5/30/2010   Romello Crisp, Waggoner's Raide             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  
 Floyd, Kay El              6 West Akron T             12.01   1 
 Long, Dominique            6 Westerville              12.50   1 
 Irwin, Jacob               7 Maineville               12.60   5 
 Bentley, Ta-ron            7 Wagner's Raiders         12.78   3 
 Lightner, Ken              7 Findlay Trac             12.80   5 
 Rotsky, Bailey             6 Gates Mills              12.97   1 
 Williams, Kyrell           7 W Raiders                13.29   5 
 Conley, Kain               7 Miamisburg               13.35   3 
 Finley, Cameron            7 Marysville Track         13.47   4 
 Warfield, Donovan          5 Lorain                   14.18   1 
 Jasper, Timothy            7 Marysville Track         14.85   3 
 Simmons, Jacob             5 West Akron T             15.12   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.09  5/30/2010   Romello Crisp, Waggoner's Raide             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 22.55  5/28/2006   Ryan Barber, Westerville                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  Floyd, Kay El              6 West Akron T             24.35q  3 
  Irwin, Jacob               7 Maineville               25.35   5 
  Long, Dominique            6 Westerville              25.57   1 
  Rotsky, Bailey             6 Gates Mills              26.06   1 
  Lightner, Ken              7 Findlay Trac             26.40   5 
  Tallet, Jordan             7 Miamisburg               26.62   5 
  Williams, Kyrell           7 W Raiders                26.88   5 
  Conley, Kain               7 Miamisburg               27.41   5 
  Sawyer, Jake               7 North Canton             27.54   5 
  Warfield, Donovan          5 Lorain                   29.84   1 
  Simmons, Jacob             5 West Akron T             33.19   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.55  5/28/2006   Ryan Barber, Westerville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  Floyd, Kay El              6 West Akron T             24.59  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.21  5/25/2008   Channing Doerman, Westerville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  
  Long, Dominique            6 Westerville              58.04   1 
  Mcmillin, Devon            7 Pickerington             58.50   1 
  Collins, Bradley           7 Pickerington             59.38   2 
  Sawyer, Jake               7 North Canton           1:00.28   3 
  Williams, Kyrell           7 W Raiders              1:01.78   1 
  Nolan, Patrick             6 Lakewood               1:05.46   1 
  Simmons, Johnathon         7 West Akron T           1:06.61   1 
  Jasper, Timothy            7 Marysville Track       1:12.50   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:03.24  5/26/2007   Quincy Downing, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  Gaines, Isaiah             7 Findlay Trac           2:15.55   
  Bell, Dorlan               7 West Akron T           2:27.18  
  Nolan, Patrick             6 Lakewood               2:32.36  
  Francisco, Shane           7 Marysville Track       2:35.32  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.77  5/26/2007   Luis Carbajal, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   Wagner, Luke               7 Lakewood               4:53.81  
   Trentel, Tim               7 Lakewood               4:55.34  
   Mendola, Paul              7 Hilliard Wea           5:02.76  
   Haley, Nick                6 Columbus               5:13.93  
   Bell, Dorlan               7 West Akron T           5:24.45  
   Francisco, Shane           7 Marysville Track       5:28.86  
   Gaspar, Shawn              6 Lakewood               5:36.46  
   Hoover, Adam               7 Hilliard Wea           5:36.85  
   Mearns, Geoffrey           7 Shaker Heigh           5:41.96  
   Rausch, Nathan             7 Marysville Track       5:52.42  
   Stump, Andrew              6 Ashland                5:55.18  
   Gemmaka, Garrett           5 New Paris              5:58.65  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:20.09  5/25/2008   Jordan Redd, Fairborn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   Francisco, Shane           7 Marysville Track      11:47.51  
   Stump, Andrew              6 Ashland               12:32.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 15.13  5/28/2006   Shaquille Jefferson, Mansfield              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  Dixon, Jai                 7 South Euclid             18.30   3 
  James, Brandon             7 Pickerington             18.65   1 
  Cruise, Blake              7 Marysville Track         18.79   1 
  Hence, Austin              7 Pickerington             19.58   3 
  Summerlin, Tyler           7 Cincinnati               19.81   2 
  Simmons, Johnathon         7 West Akron T             21.43   3 
  Cook, Ryan                 7 Marysville               23.36   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.13  5/28/2006   Shaquille Jefferson, Mansfield              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.43  5/30/2010   Demarcus Wilson, Waggoner's Raide           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  
 
  Mergler, Bailey            7 Miamisburg               28.45   1 
  James, Brandon             7 Pickerington             30.68   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.30  5/25/2008   Bedford, Bedford                            
                       D Johnson, M Jenkins, D Hawkins, C Salters        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:35.34  5/26/2008   Bedford, Bedford                          
                         M Jenkins, C Salters, H Cortland, J Clark         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:41.64  5/28/2006   Mansfield, Mansfield                      
                         Cheatman, O'Neal, Jefferson, Carter               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 
     1) Gaspar, Shawn 6                 2) Nolan, Patrick 6               
     3) Trentel, Tim 7                  4) Wagner, Luke 7                 
 
Boys High Jump Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-00  5/24/2009   Jalin Marshall, Middletown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  
   Irwin, Jacob               7 Maineville               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
   Burke, Zak                 7 Findlay Trac             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-00  5/25/2008   Patrick Siebenaller, Toledo                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  
   Kelley, Lucas              7 Massillon               J2.90m    9-06.25 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
   Cochran, Trevor            7 Marion                   2.74m    8-11.75 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
   Mergler, Bailey            7 Miamisburg               2.59m    8-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  
Boys Long Jump Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-07  5/26/2007   Richie Dyer, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  
   Bentley, Ta-ron            7 Wagner's Raiders      17-01.00      5.20m 
      16-01  16-06.50  16-10  17-01       
   Floyd, Kay El              6 West Akron T          16-11.00      5.15m 
      16-11  16-00  14-01  FOUL       
   Hence, Austin              7 Pickerington          16-09.50      5.11m 
      16-06  16-03  16-06.50  16-09.50       
   Summerlin, Tyler           7 Cincinnati            16-00.00      4.87m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-00  FOUL       
   Trentel, Tim               7 Lakewood              15-00.00      4.57m 
      14-09  15-00  14-08.50  14-00       
   Simmons, Johnathon         7 West Akron T          14-01.00      4.29m 
      FOUL  12-11  13-00  14-01       
   Finley, Cameron            7 Marysville Track      13-09.00      4.19m 
      13-06.50  13-09  13-02  13-02.50       
   Jasper, Timothy            7 Marysville Track      12-04.00      3.75m 
      12-04  11-09  12-01  12-00.50       
   Gaspar, Shawn              6 Lakewood              12-02.00      3.70m 
      FOUL  12-01  12-02  10-11       
   Simmons, Jacob             5 West Akron T          12-01.00      3.68m 
      12-01  11-01  9-11  10-07.50       
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56-11.25  5/30/2010   Jared Ballenger, Fremont                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  
   Edwards, Rayvaughn         7 Wagner's Raiders      37-11.00     11.55m 
      37-00  31-04  37-11  36-11.50       
   Peterson, Benjamin         7 Solon                 37-10.50     11.54m 
      33-04.75  35-09  37-10.50  33-07.25       
   Spurling, Sean             7 Findlay Trac          37-00.00     11.27m 
      36-06  34-06.25  37-00  36-00       
   Stephani, Isaac            7 Walnut Hills          36-06.75     11.14m 
      35-02  35-00.50  36-06.75  34-04.50      
   Brant, Taylor              6 Loveland              30-05.00      9.27m  6# 
      29-06  FOUL  30-05  FOUL       
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 199-02  5/30/2010   Jared Ballenger, Fremont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
   Peterson, Benjamin         7 Solon                   134-00     40.84m 
      134-00  120-00  112-04  FOUL       
   Stephani, Isaac            7 Walnut Hills             95-09     29.18m 
      85-11  94-04  91-04  95-09       
   Spurling, Sean             7 Findlay Trac             91-04     27.83m 
      91-04  76-11  84-02  82-00       
   Brant, Taylor              6 Loveland                 75-03     22.93m 
      72-11  68-03  75-03  72-00       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2/3
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 11.51  5/30/2010   Jaylon Brown, St. Clairsville               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  
  Vickers, Ty\'quan          7 Mansfield                12.31   4 
  Barnett, Drake             7 Galion Middl             12.36   4  .353
  Cedillo, Nick              7 Madeira                  12.36   1  .357
  Costas, Brandon            7 Ashland                  12.71   1  .706
  Carreon, Antonio           7 Amherst                  12.71   3  .707
  Dacons, Lorenz             6 Saints Acedemy T         13.12   1 
  Gray, William              8 Reynoldsburg             13.25   3 
  Collins, Zach              7 St. Pius                 13.38   1 
  Wolford, Brendan           7 Findlay                  13.87   1 
  Dews, Niko                 7 Hays-porter              15.85   1 
  Anderson, LayColin         6 Hays-porter              16.70   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2/3
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.51  5/30/2010   Jaylon Brown, St. Clairsville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2/3
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 23.92  5/30/2010   Jimmy Stroker, Miami Trace Trac             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  
  Vickers, Ty\'quan          7 Mansfield                25.01   2 
  Cedillo, Nick              7 Madeira                  25.04   5 
  Barnett, Drake             7 Galion Middl             25.43   3 
  Carreon, Antonio           7 Amherst                  25.46   3 
  Costas, Brandon            7 Ashland                  25.56   3 
  Collins, Zach              7 St. Pius                 27.65   3 
  Wolford, Brendan           7 Findlay                  29.42   4 
  Berger, Brett              5 Cincinnati               29.58   1 
  Whitman, Collin            6 Uhrichsville Cla         30.55   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2/3
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.92  5/30/2010   Jimmy Stroker, Miami Trace Trac             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2/3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.31  5/26/2007   Aaron williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  
  Cedillo, Nick              7 Madeira                  57.53   5 
  Gilsdorf, Robbie           7 Swanton                1:01.46   5 
  McComb, Bryce              7 Swanton                1:02.12   4 
  Gierke, Jeffrey            7 Findlay                1:04.69   3 
  Berger, Brett              5 Cincinnati             1:06.10   1 
  Dunn, Devin                7 Saint Paris            1:06.37   2 
  Wolford, Brendan           7 Findlay                1:06.61   5 
  Shepardson, Grant          5 Saints Acedemy T       1:07.45   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2/3
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.68  5/28/2006   Joseph Derosa, East Canton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
   Wiggins, Dalton            7 Meadowbrook            2:14.09  
   Turner, Kelley             7 Dayton Christian       2:21.78  
   Gierke, Jeffrey            7 Findlay                2:25.44  
   Dunn, Devin                7 Saint Paris            2:29.58  
   Gallatin, Adam             7 Oakwood                2:31.81  
   Hauschild, Walker          7 Athens                 2:36.48  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2/3
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:31.02  5/25/2008   Tsehaye Abraha, Columbus                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  Kinsman, Matthew           7 Archbold               5:18.62  
  Hauschild, Walker          7 Athens                 5:22.11  
  Gallatin, Adam             7 Oakwood                5:32.70  
  Palumbo, Joey              7 Thornville Track       5:36.00  
  Ondash, Jacob              7 Rootstown              5:37.91  
  Reissland, Nickolas        7 Saints Acedemy T       5:45.92  
  Carter, Caleb              7 Fredericktow           5:46.65  
  Gwinn, Garrett             7 Thornville Track       5:50.64  
  Condee, Austin             7 Athens                 6:49.22  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2/3
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:54.35  5/25/2008   Tsehaye Abraha, Columbus                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   Ondash, Jacob              7 Rootstown             11:44.98  
   Palumbo, Joey              7 Thornville Track      12:00.05  
   Gwinn, Garrett             7 Thornville Track      12:37.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2/3
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 15.50  5/25/2008   Tyler Francis, Russia                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  
 Saul, Grant                7 Swanton                  18.42   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2/3
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.50  5/25/2008   Tyler Francis, Russia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 2/3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.13  5/26/2007   aaron williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  Saul, Grant                7 Swanton                  29.17   1 
  McGilton, Joe              7 Uhrichsville Cla         31.17   1 
  Lennon, Ian                7 St. Pius                 32.17   1 
  Posey, Deshawn             6 Hays-porter              41.37   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2/3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46.73  5/26/2007   Chillicothe elite, chillicothe elit         
                       I Beverly, C Lowe, m corcoran, c oates            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
                    
 Saints Acedemy Track Club  'B'                        59.39   2 
     1) Dooley, Isaiah 5                2) Hyde, Gabriel 5                
     3) Ladd, Anthony  5                4) Rodil, Keiler 5                
 Hays-porter Runners                                 1:01.85   2 
     1) Anderson, LayColin 6            2) Posey, Deshawn 6               
     3) Richardson, Deante 6            4) Stubblefield, Elijah 6         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2/3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:38.09  5/25/2008   Cambridge, Cambridge                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 Hays-porter Runners                                 2:20.03   3 
     1) Watson, Richard 6               2) Thompson, Malik 6              
     3) Richardson, Deante 6            4) Posey, Deshawn 6               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2/3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:44.90  2006        Poland, Poland                            
                         Golec, Nell, Spitz, Seaver                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  
Saints Acedemy Track Club                           5:32.23   1 
     1) Shepardson, Grant 5             2) Rodil, Keiler 5                
     3) Ladd, Anthony     5             4) Hyde, Gabriel 5                
 
Boys High Jump Division 2/3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-01  5/25/2008   Nathaniel Bucci, Akron                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  
  Harvey, David              7 Mechanicsbur            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  Gilsdorf, Robbie           7 Swanton                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX  
  Bowshier, Kevin            7 Galion Middl            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  Dunn, Devin                7 Saint Paris              1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  McComb, Bryce              7 Swanton                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  Taylor, DaJour             7 Dayton Christian         1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 

Boys Pole Vault Division 2/3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-06  5/30/2010   Lucas Ball, South Amherst                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  
  Himmelspach, Chase         7 Zanesville               3.05m   10-00.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  Wooten, Brock              7 Caledonia                2.59m    8-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 

   Tumbleson, Dylan           7 Convoy Crestview        J2.59m    8-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
   Schlitt, Thomas            7 Ashland                  2.44m    8-00.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    P    O    O   OX    O  XXX 
   Gierke, Jeffrey            7 Findlay                 J2.44m    8-00.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
   Stevens, Ryan              5 Newcomerstown            2.29m    7-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 

Boys Long Jump Division 2/3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-05.50  5/26/2007   Derron Pritchett, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  
  Harvey, David              7 Mechanicsbur          17-01.00      5.20m 
      17-01  16-08  17-01  16-08       
  Fryer, Jacob               7 Galion Middl          15-09.00      4.80m 
      14-10.50  15-09  15-04  FOUL      
  Blair, Houston             7 Galion Middl          15-06.00      4.72m 
      15-03  15-06  15-02  15-06       
  Dailey, Maishe             7 Beachwood Mi          14-00.00      4.26m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00  12-08       
  Shepardson, Grant          5 Saints Acedemy T      13-11.00      4.24m 
      13-10.50  13-11  13-05  FOUL       
  Thompson, Malik            6 Hays-porter           12-07.50      3.84m 
      FOUL  11-10  12-07.50  FOUL       
  Whitman, Collin            6 Uhrichsville Cla      12-01.00      3.68m 
      10-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  12-01       

Boys Shot Put Division 2/3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55-02.50  5/26/2007   Brandon Cross, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 
 Kinney, Carson             7 Greenfield            38-04.00     11.68m 
      38-04  36-03  FOUL           
 Watkins, Shae              7 Fostoria              37-04.25     11.38m 
      37-04.25  36-06  FOUL           
 Deaton, Aaron              7 Eaton                 36-06.25     11.13m 
      36-06.25  30-05.75  4-03.75           
 Hawkins, Parker            7 Clear Fork            33-06.50     10.22m 
      33-01.50  33-02  33-06.50           
 Croswell, Jared            7 St. Pius              33-01.50     10.09m 
      32-01  33-01.50  32-08           
 Hanson, Jake               7 St. Pius              27-05.25      8.36m 
      26-05.50  26-05  27-05.25           
 Stubblefield, Elijah       6 Hays-porter           26-08.00      8.12m 
      26-08  FOUL  25-09           
 Andrew, Cimmento           6 Youngstown            23-09.00      7.23m 
      FOUL  21-11.75  23-09           

Boys Discus Throw Division 2/3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 155-07  5/30/2010   Jordan Lowther, Cortland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  
   Kinney, Carson             7 Greenfield              127-00     38.70m 
      98-00  FOUL  FOUL  127-00       
   Watkins, Shae              7 Fostoria                119-00     36.27m 
      FOUL  FOUL  118-05  119-00       
   Hawkins, Parker            7 Clear Fork              101-03     30.86m 
      101-03  101-02  85-08  97-09       
   Deaton, Aaron              7 Eaton                   100-05     30.60m 
      FOUL  100-05  100-04  FOUL       
   Croswell, Jared            7 St. Pius                 93-00     28.34m 
      82-05  86-02  93-00  83-10       
   Hanson, Jake               7 St. Pius                 92-10     28.29m 
      FOUL  77-06  92-10  FOUL       
   Donley, Michael            7 St. Pius                 91-04     27.83m 
      82-04  FOUL  82-09  91-04       
   Hluch, Conner              6 Atwater                  79-08     24.28m 
      FOUL  69-09  FOUL  79-08