COUNTDOWN TO THE 2019 STATE MEET
Thursday, September 19, 2019

OHIO YOUTH RUNNER!

2012 7th Grade and Below

Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.14  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 Cook, Tearra               6 Pickerington             13.17q  2 
 Clark, Haley               7 Westerville              13.32   4 
 Gundlah, Lindsay           7 Strongsville Tra         13.38   2 
 Floyd, Brittany            7 Austintown               13.41   1 
 Hood, Kamel                7 Westerville              13.63   5 
 Scarlato, Milana           7 Bay Middle S             13.65   2 
 Labissiere, Winnie         7 Pickerington             13.89   2 
 Ragland, Kacey             7 Hurricanes (             14.02   1 
 Nischwitz, Lauren          7 Green Middle             14.02   3 
 Roberts, Imani             7 Hurricanes (             14.17   5 
 Brown, Kaeia               6 Westerville              14.20   4 
 Mattox, Raevyn             6 Hurricanes (             14.55   1 
 Myers, Devanai             7 Waggoner's R             14.56   2 
 Cain, Essence              6 Westerville              14.59   3 
 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.14  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  8 Cook, Tearra               6 Pickerington             13.34  
Preliminaries
  9 Clark, Haley               7 Westerville                     
 10 Gundlah, Lindsay           7 Strongsville Tra                
 12 Floyd, Brittany            7 Austintown                      
 16 Hood, Kamel                7 Westerville                     
 17 Scarlato, Milana           7 Bay Middle S                    
 21 Labissiere, Winnie         7 Pickerington                    
 22 Ragland, Kacey             7 Hurricanes (                    
 23 Nischwitz, Lauren          7 Green Middle                    
 25 Roberts, Imani             7 Hurricanes (                    
 26 Brown, Kaeia               6 Westerville                     
 28 Mattox, Raevyn             6 Hurricanes (                    
 29 Myers, Devanai             7 Waggoner's R                    
 30 Cain, Essence              6 Westerville                     
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.87  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  4 Riffle, Sydney             7 Green Bulldo             26.96q  5 
  5 Clark, Haley               7 Westerville              27.21q  3 
 13 Hood, Kamel                7 Westerville              28.05   5 
 16 Kelly, Kirkland            7 Loveland                 28.83   5 
 17 Brown, Kaeia               6 Westerville              28.88   4 
 18 Roberts, Imani             7 Hurricanes (             28.88   4 
 22 Ladd, London               7 Hurricanes (             29.74   4 
 23 Thomas, Diamond            7 Austintown               29.90   2 
 24 Nischwitz, Lauren          7 Green Middle             29.91   5 
 25 Beitzinger, Zoey           7 Walnut Hills             30.05   3 
 26 Myers, Devanai             7 Waggoner's R             30.13   3 
 27 Marko, Leah                7 Strongsville Tra         30.24   2 
 28 Smith, Gabriella           7 Green Middle             30.26   1 
 29 Brown, Adina               7 Waggoner's R             30.39   4 
 30 Cain, Essence              6 Westerville              30.51   1 
 31 Tracy, Jenna               7 Centerburg               30.51   3 
 32 Barrickman, Lexi           6 UNA                      30.56   1 
 33 Patrick, Megan             7 Strongsville Tra         30.79   2 
 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.87  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  3 Clark, Haley               7 Westerville              27.17  
  6 Riffle, Sydney             7 Green Bulldo             27.35  
Preliminaries
 13 Hood, Kamel                7 Westerville                     
 16 Kelly, Kirkland            7 Loveland                        
 17 Brown, Kaeia               6 Westerville                     
 18 Roberts, Imani             7 Hurricanes (                    
 22 Ladd, London               7 Hurricanes (                    
 23 Thomas, Diamond            7 Austintown                      
 24 Nischwitz, Lauren          7 Green Middle                    
 25 Beitzinger, Zoey           7 Walnut Hills                    
 26 Myers, Devanai             7 Waggoner's R                    
 27 Marko, Leah                7 Strongsville Tra                
 28 Smith, Gabriella           7 Green Middle                    
 29 Brown, Adina               7 Waggoner's R                    
 30 Cain, Essence              6 Westerville                     
 31 Tracy, Jenna               7 Centerburg                      
 32 Barrickman, Lexi           6 UNA                             
 33 Patrick, Megan             7 Strongsville Tra                
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.90  5/25/2008   Destinee Gause, Reynoldsburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  2 Owens, Courtney            7 Pickerington           1:02.17   2 
 10 Hastings, Morgan           7 Loveland               1:04.98   5 
 17 Santiago, Kiarra           7 Gahanna Midd           1:06.80   3 
 18 Grube, Abby                7 Pickerington           1:07.23   1 
 20 Beitzinger, Zoey           7 Walnut Hills           1:08.96   4 
 22 Brown, Kaeia               6 Westerville            1:10.47   3 
 23 Barrickman, Lexi           6 UNA                    1:11.45   5 
 25 Kelly, Kirkland            7 Loveland               1:12.80   1 
 26 Cain, Essence              6 Westerville            1:12.96   4 
 27 Dettore, Madeline          7 Green Middle           1:13.22   2 
 28 Hobbs, Alexis              7 Sidney Track           1:13.77   3 
 29 Rooney, Madeline           7 Green Middle           1:15.81   2 
 -- Schoenberger, Raechal      7 Pickerington               DNS   3 
 -- Thomas, Amariah K.         6 Pickerington               DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.31  5/26/2007   Taneisha Cordell, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Jaydan               5 Pickerington           2:28.43  
  4 Cusimano, Amanda           7 Bay Middle S           2:33.16  
 10 Echelberry, Alexis         7 Edison Middl           2:39.20  
 11 Hartzler, Kayla            7 Loveland               2:40.63  
 15 Beitzinger, Zoey           7 Walnut Hills           2:46.71  
 18 Santiago, Kiarra           7 Gahanna Midd           2:49.98  
 19 Greven, Syndey             6 UNA                    2:50.28  
 20 Collier, Lindsay           7 Greenwich              2:50.46  
 -- Hyme, Samantha             7 Watkins Trac               DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:13.05  5/25/2008   Anna Boyert, Medina                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Schoenberger, Raechal      7 Pickerington           5:34.66  
  3 Hyme, Samantha             7 Watkins Trac           5:34.82  
  4 Hartzler, Kayla            7 Loveland               5:40.15  
  5 Cusimano, Amanda           7 Bay Middle S           5:40.59  
  9 Echelberry, Alexis         7 Edison Middl           5:47.58  
 13 Greven, Syndey             6 UNA                    6:11.05  
 15 Hoellrich, Emma            7 Logan Hockin           6:16.51  
 17 Clyburn, Haley             7 Watkins Trac           6:49.38  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:54.04  5/25/2008   Dani Dailey, Loveland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connaughton, Olivia        7 Nagal MS              12:23.44  
  3 Hopkins, Lauren            7 Green Bulldo          13:34.70  
  4 Hoellrich, Emma            7 Logan Hockin          13:41.54  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.03  5/28/2006   Amber Smith, Cleveland                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Mckee, Ivy                 7 Pickerington             15.86q  1 
  6 Collier, Jadyn             7 Genoa Ms                 16.29q  4 
 13 Cameron, Khala             6 Austintown               17.97   2 
 17 Smith, Gabriella           7 Green Middle             18.49   1 
 21 Thompson, E\'Taja          7 Waggoner's R             20.64   3 
 22 Charnigo, Nichole          7 Medina                   21.04   1 
 -- Hyme, Karissa              6 Watkins Trac               DNS   3 
 -- McCafferty, Kelly          7 Strongsville Tra           DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.03  5/28/2006   Amber Smith, Cleveland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  5 Mckee, Ivy                 7 Pickerington             16.18  
  8 Collier, Jadyn             7 Genoa Ms                 22.85  
Preliminaries
 13 Cameron, Khala             6 Austintown                      
 17 Smith, Gabriella           7 Green Middle                    
 21 Thompson, E\'Taja          7 Waggoner's R                    
 22 Charnigo, Nichole          7 St. Louis                       
 -- Hyme, Karissa              6 Watkins Trac                    
 -- McCafferty, Kelly          7 Strongsville Tra                
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.41  5/25/2008   Diamond Gause, Reynolsburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  2 Collier, Jadyn             7 Genoa Ms                 30.39   3 
  4 Mckee, Ivy                 7 Pickerington             31.11   3 
 11 Cameron, Khala             6 Austintown               33.03   2 
 13 Thompson, E\'Taja          7 Waggoner's R             33.69   1 
 14 Wiesenmayer, Emily         7 Sidney Middl             33.97   3 
 16 Smith, Gabriella           7 Green Middle             34.50   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.01  5/25/2008   Mansfield, Mansfield                        
                       B Glover, S Mingo, S Wade, L Williams             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
   
  9 Centerburg                                            57.01   1 
     1) Gundlah, Lindsay 7              2) Marko, Leah 7                  
     3) Patrick, Megan 7                4) McCafferty, Kelly 7            
 
 -- Strongsville Track Club                                 DNS   1 
     1) Gundlah, Lindsay 7              2) Marko, Leah 7                  
     3) McCafferty, Kelly 7             4) Patrick, Megan 7               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.37  5/26/2007   Mason, Mason                              
                         K Walker, D Hood, J Atkinson, S Hunter            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  
  7 Hurricanes Club  (Girls)                            1:59.62   2 
     1) Ladd, London 7                  2) Ragland, Kacey 7               
     3) Mattox, Raevyn 6                4) Roberts, Imani 7               
  
   



Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:14.51  5/24/2009   Worthington Track Club, Worthing Track C  
                         T Hill, H Defibaugh, A Riebel, M Quinn            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
   Pick Rigdeview                                      4:05.27#  1 
     1) Cook, Tearra 6                  2) Mckee, Ivy 7                   
     3) Wood, Jaydan 5                  4) Owens, Courtney 7             

   Green MS Track Team                                 4:54.72   2 
     1) Dettore, Madeline 7             2) Mccausland, Kristen 7          
     3) Hawkins, Kaitlyn 7              4) Rooney, Madeline 7             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 
 
Girls High Jump Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-05  5/26/2007   Taylor Burke, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   
  3 McCafferty, Kelly          7 Strongsville Tra        J1.47m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
  7 Charnigo, Nichole          7 Medina                  J1.37m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
   
 13 Blum, Emma                 7 Miamisburg               1.32m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  9-00  5/24/2009   Louisa Barton, Team Marietta                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   
  3 Popiel, Sophie             7 Avon Lake               J2.44m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jacobs, Kiera              7 Washington J             2.29m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
   
  7 Mccausland, Kristen        7 Green Middle            J2.29m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
   
  8 Scarberry, Nicole          7 Avon                     2.13m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Charnigo, Nichole          7 Medina                   J2.13m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hawkins, Kaitlyn           7 Green Middle             1.98m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-10  5/29/2011   Autumn Young, West Akron                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   
  4 Floyd, Brittany            7 Austintown            15-01.00  
      14-11  15-01  FOUL  15-00            
  7 Cameron, Khala             6 Austintown            14-04.00  
      13-06  14-04  13-10  14-01      
13 Rooney, Madeline           7 Green Middle          13-00.00  
      13-00  9-09  12-04  12-07.50      
 14 Ellinger, Lauren           6 Watkins Trac          12-00.00  
      11-10  FOUL  10-11  12-00      
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43-05.25  5/29/2011   Allison Farmer, Dresdon                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
 13 Wulliger, Hope             7 Pickerington          30-07.00  
      30-04.75  30-04  26-05.25  30-07      

 17 Tracy, Jenna               7 Centerville           29-10.25  
      29-10.25  28-02.75  28-03.50  29-09.75      

 23 Setser, Amanda             7 Troy Junior           25-04.00  
      22-11.25  25-01.75  25-04  25-03.25      
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 103-08  5/24/2009   Berta Amelinaite, Beachwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
 14 Chapman, Emily             7 Avon                     78-04  
      FOUL  75-06  78-04  61-02      
17 Tracy, Jenna               7 Centerburg               69-06  
      69-06  65-10  64-05  67-06      
 18 Wulliger, Hope             7 Pickerington             66-09  
      FOUL  56-09  66-09  FOUL       
 

 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Douglas, Shae              6 Hartley MS               13.06q  1 
  7 Trebella, Makayla          7 Girard                   13.77q  3 
  9 Redman, Kylie              7 Galion Middl             13.94   3 
 12 Stewart, Lauren            7 Claymont MS Tarc         14.02   2 
 13 Coontz, Cori               7 South East MS            14.71   3 
 14 Hart, Makenzie             5 St. Pius X               14.95   2 
 16 Johnson, Shanyla           7 Beachwood Mi             15.26   2 
 17 Hellman, Claire            7 All Saints T             16.05   2 
 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  2 Douglas, Shae              6 Hartley MS               13.05  
  8 Trebella, Makayla          7 Girard                   13.95  
Preliminaries
  9 Redman, Kylie              7 Galion Middl                    
 12 Stewart, Lauren            7 Claymont MS Tarc                
 13 Coontz, Cori               7 South East MS                   
 14 Hart, Makenzie             5 St. Pius X                      
 16 Johnson, Shanyla           7 Beachwood Mi                    
 17 Hellman, Claire            7 All Saints T                    
 -- Pearch, Mattie             7 Claymont MS Tarc                
 -- Robinson, Skye             7 Claymont MS Tarc                
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.72  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  5 Douglas, Shae              6 Hartley MS               27.54q  3 
  6 Trebella, Makayla          7 Girard                   27.81q  3 
  9 Larock, Elizabeth          7 Fairland Mid             29.18   1 
 11 Stewart, Lauren            7 Claymont MS Tarc         29.37   3 
 13 Coontz, Cori               7 South East MS            30.06   3 
 14 Hart, Makenzie             5 St. Pius X               30.58   2 
 -- Pearch, Mattie             7 Claymont MS Tarc           DNS   1 
 -- Robinson, Skye             7 Claymont MS Tarc           DNS   3 
 -- Johnson, Shanyla           7 Beachwood Mi               DNS   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.72  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  2 Douglas, Shae              6 Hartley MS               26.35  
  6 Trebella, Makayla          7 Girard                   28.05  
Preliminaries
  9 Larock, Elizabeth          7 Fairland Mid                    
 11 Stewart, Lauren            7 Claymont MS Tarc                
 13 Coontz, Cori               7 South East MS                   
 14 Hart, Makenzie             5 St. Pius X                      
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.52  5/28/2006   Azia Walker, Canal Winchester               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  4 Mayforth, Celina           7 Indian Valley          1:02.62   3 
  5 Trebella, Makayla          7 Girard                 1:03.23   3 
  8 Kohn, Emma                 7 Van Wert               1:04.66   1 
 13 Stewart, Lauren            7 Claymont MS Tarc       1:08.63   1 
 15 Mangette, Sydnee           6 St. Pius X             1:09.43   2 
 16 Hoernschemeyer, Olivia     7 All Saints T           1:12.98   1 
 18 Umpleby, Cameron           7 Beachwood Mi           1:18.23   2 
 -- Bunker, Maggie             6 Columbus School            DNS   1 
 -- Lemay, Rachael             6 St. Pius X                 DNS   3 
 -- Combs, Kristen             8 Greeneview MS              DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:24.63  5/29/2011   Morgan Smith, Cortland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reeves, Sarah              7 All Saints T           2:21.28# 
  4 Mayforth, Celina           7 Indian Valley          2:33.21  
  7 Clapp, Skylar              7 Northwestern           2:36.66  
  9 Schwenk, Sydnie            7 Eastlake Mid           2:43.53  
 11 Caldwell, Ryleigh          7 Gallia Acade           2:45.38  
 13 Pateva, Kalina             7 Beachwood Mi           2:48.15  
 14 Gavin, Maggie              7 All Saints T           2:48.78  
 18 Hopkins, Anna              7 Marion                 2:56.22  
 -- Prigge, Cailyn             7 Napoleon Wil               DNS  
 -- Avila, Hannah              7 Lakeview                   DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:19.02  5/26/2007   Halle Richards, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Reeves, Sarah              7 All Saints T           5:14.50# 
  4 Dunlap, Maddie             7 Carrollton             5:32.13  
  7 Clapp, Skylar              7 Northwestern           5:47.16  
  8 Bartel, Meghan             7 Libert Bento           5:50.44  
  9 Zier, Megan                7 Galion Middl           5:54.80  
 16 Pateva, Kalina             7 Beachwood Mi           6:16.16  
 17 Schwenk, Sydnie            7 Eastlake Mid           6:21.31  
 19 Watts, Mary                7 Gallia Acade           6:24.64  
 21 Dillion, Kathleen          7 Claymont MS Tarc       7:15.61  
 -- Briggs, Skylar             6 St. Pius X                 DNS  
 -- Avila, Hannah              7 Lakeview                   DNS  
 -- Tierney, Anna              7 Columbus School            DNS  
 -- Prigge, Cailyn             7 Napoleon Wil               DNS  
 -- Brodey, Arieal             7 Columbus School            DNS  
 -- Tierney, Grace             7 Columbus School            DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:25.99  5/25/2008   Pewton Adkins, Gallipolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.12  5/29/2011   Peyton Lee, Napoleon                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 10 Watkins, Allonda           6 Beachwood Mi             20.75   2 
 11 Geyer, Ellen               7 St Brendan               21.27   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.12  5/29/2011   Peyton Lee, Napoleon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
Preliminaries
 10 Watkins, Allonda           6 Beachwood Mi                    
 11 Geyer, Ellen               7 St Brendan                      
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.06  5/29/2011   Peyton Lee, Napoleon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Final
  3 Kohn, Emma                 7 Van Wert                 32.07   2 
  9 Umpleby, Cameron           7 Beachwood Mi             35.79   2 
 10 Watkins, Allonda           6 Beachwood Mi             37.85   2 
 12 Geyer, Ellen               7 St Brendan               38.05   1 
 -- Bunker, Maggie             6 Columbus School            DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
     1) Cottle, Jessica 7               2) Delong, Taylor 7               
     3) Jirles, Haley 7                 4) Wood, Abbi 7                  
  8 Beachwood MS Track Team                               58.49   1 
     1) Johnson, Shanyla 7              2) Safenovitz, Paige 7            
     3) Petty, Nylauna 7                4) Umpleby, Cameron 7             
  9 All Saints Track Team                               1:00.08   2 
     1) Cain, Emma 7                    2) Hellman, Claire 7              
     3) Teneyck, Caroline 7             4) Marcum, Madison 7              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:51.90  5/29/2011   Tecumseh VFW, Tecumseh VFW                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  

  3 Meadowbrook                                         1:56.78   2 
     1) Cottle, Jessica 7               2) Delong, Taylor 7               
     3) Jirles, Haley 7                 4) Wood, Abbi 7                   
     
  8 Girard MS Track Team                                2:01.62   2 
     1) Angelo, Carlie 7                2) Delbene, Maddie 7              
     3) Mosley, Deseree 7               4) Wolfe, Tarayla 7               
  
 10 St. Pius X Track Team                               2:09.22   2 
     1) Pena, Carla 6                   2) Lemay, Rachael 6               
     3) Mangette, Sydnee 6              4) Long, Sophia 6                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:20.36  5/29/2011   Meadowbrook Brown, Meadowbrook Brown      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  
  6 Gallia Academy                                      4:42.17   2 
     1) Caldwell, Ryleigh 7             2) Watts, Mary 7                  
     3) Caldwell, Jalea 7               4) Oiler, Madison 7               
  7 Meadowbrook                                         4:43.04   1 
     1) Cottle, Jessica 7               2) Delong, Taylor 7               
     3) Jirles, Haley 7                 4) Wood, Abbi 7                   
  8 St. Pius X Track Team                               4:49.77   2 
     1) Bailey, Audrey 6                2) Lemay, Rachael 6               
     3) Mangette, Sydnee 6              4)                                
11 Galion Middle School                                5:07.43   1 
     1) Huggins, Lauren 7               2) Redman, Kylie 7                
     3) Valentine, Taylor 8             4) Zier, Megan 7                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
===============================================================

  3 Columbus School For Girls Team                     11:15.64  
     1) Tierney, Anna 7                 2) Tierney, Grace 7               
     3) Brodey, Arieal 7                4) Wilson, Meg 7                  
 
Girls High Jump Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-03  5/26/2007   Jalynn Bradburn, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
  
        
  
13 Randall, Savannah          7 Mount Gilead             1.27m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O   XO  XXX 
 

Girls Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10-03  5/30/2010   Olivia Hemmelgarn, Maria Stein              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
  5 Zappa, Marina              7 Perkins Midd             2.29m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sinningson, Bethany        7 Adams Middle             1.98m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        P    O    O  XXX 

 
Girls Long Jump Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-04  5/29/2011   Alyssa Acevedo, Canfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  3 Hopkins, Anna              7 Marion                15-02.00  
      15-02  14-02  13-03.50  12-11        
  9 Safenovitz, Paige          7 Beachwood Mi          13-06.50  
      13-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  12-06      
 13 Randall, Savannah          7 Mount Gilead          11-08.00  
      10-03  11-01  11-08  FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41-01  5/29/2011   Katie Ward, Wakefield                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
  6 Ferguson, Taylor           7 Meadowbrook           34-10.25  
      32-06  33-07.25  FOUL  34-10.25     
  8 Mcnett, Mercedes           7 Napoleon Wil          33-09.75  
      33-09.75  31-09  31-08.25  31-00.50      
  
 10 Jodlowski, Samantha        7 Eastlake Mid          32-06.25  
      30-10  32-03  32-06.25  30-05.25      
 
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 114-06  5/29/2011   Katie Ward, Wakefield                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
  3 Barreca, Kayla             7 Newton Falls             87-08  
      81-10  79-09  87-08  58-02      
  6 Randall, Savannah          7 Mount Gilead             81-02  
      69-10  67-01  81-02  70-07       
  9 Jodlowski, Samantha        7 Eastlake Mid             79-07  
      70-02  79-07  72-08  76-11      
 12 Mcnett, Mercedes           7 Napoleon Wil             70-07  
      FOUL  70-07  FOUL  FOUL      
 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brewer, Olivia             7 Mount Gilead             12.93q  1 
  2 Hansard, Mary              7 Crestview Jr             13.08q  1 
  7 Bench, Camryn              7 Woodmore                 13.60q  2 
  8 Hudson, Carlesha           6 Kipp Journey             13.61q  1 
 10 Evans, Taylor              7 Fredericktown            13.97   2 
 14 Allen, Sarah               7 Allen East               14.29   1 
 15 Wilson, Emily              7 Mechanicsbur             14.31   2 
 16 Dykiel, Amanda             7 Northmor                 14.64   3 
 18 Seabolt, Kassie            7 Crestview Re             15.29   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hansard, Mary              7 Crestview Jr             13.04  
  2 Brewer, Olivia             7 Mount Gilead             13.16  
  7 Hudson, Carlesha           6 Kipp Journey             13.65  
  8 Bench, Camryn              7 Woodmore                 14.16  
Preliminaries
 10 Evans, Taylor              7 Fredericktown                    
 14 Allen, Sarah               7 Allen East                      
 15 Wilson, Emily              7 Mechanicsbur                    
 16 Dykiel, Amanda             7 Northmor                        
 18 Seabolt, Kassie            7 Crestview Re                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brewer, Olivia             7 Mount Gilead             26.91q  3 
  7 Bench, Camryn              7 Woodmore                 28.66q  2 
 10 Evans, Taylor              7 Fredericktown            29.12   2 
 14 Landsberger, Kasey         7 Crestview Re             29.70   1 
 15 Willoughby, Morgan         7 Wheelersburg             29.99   2 
 17 Orme, Morgan               7 Dayton Chris             30.63   1 
 18 Childs, Natalie            7 Dayton                   30.77   1 
 19 Daniels, Jasmine           6 Kipp Journey             30.90   3 
 21 Mcgowan, Aniya             6 Kipp Journey             31.64   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Olivia             7 Mount Gilead             27.30  
  5 Bench, Camryn              7 Woodmore                 28.32  
Preliminaries
 10 Evans, Taylor              7 Fredericktown                    
 14 Landsberger, Kasey         7 Crestview Re                    
 15 Willoughby, Morgan         7 Wheelersburg                    
 17 Orme, Morgan               7 Dayton Chris                    
 18 Childs, Natalie            7 Dayton                          
 19 Daniels, Jasmine           6 Kipp Journey                    
 21 Mcgowan, Aniya             6 Kipp Journey                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  2 Pullins, Laura             7 Eastlake Mid           1:06.50   1 
  4 Rothhert, Lily             7 Woodmore               1:07.60   2 
  6 Poole, Rebecca             7 UNA                    1:09.72   3 
  9 Staley, Madison            7 Allen East             1:12.29   1 
 10 Anderson, Aaliyah          6 Kipp Journey           1:12.38   1 
 11 Perorazio, Mackenna        7 Crestview Re           1:13.18   3 
 12 Grove, Deborah             7 Dayton Chris           1:14.39   3 
 14 Albrecht, Olivia           7 Dayton Chris           1:22.78   2 
 15 White, Brianna             7 Dayton                 1:26.96   2 
 -- Patera, Jordan             7 Dayton Chris               DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Leppelmeier, Alexa         7 Pettisville            2:34.81  
  3 Grammel, Audrey            7 UNA                    2:38.25  
  4 Ebert, Mandy               7 John R. Lea            2:38.28  
  6 Pullins, Laura             7 Eastlake Mid           2:41.72  
  7 Stang, Kaeleigh            7 Norwalk                2:42.74  
  8 Zimmerman, Jenna           7 Lehman Junio           2:44.74  
  9 Wilson, Emily              7 Mechanicsbur           2:52.54  
 10 Pook, Kaley                7 Dayton Chris           2:52.97  
 11 Roddy, Fiona               7 Fredericktow           2:53.69  
 13 Dewell, Kaitlyn            7 Crestview Re           2:58.09  
 14 Baker, Lauren              7 Saint Mary L           2:59.79  
 15 Morrison, Rachael          7 Northmor               3:00.08  
 16 Jennette, Sydney           7 Northmor               3:09.94  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Grammel, Audrey            7 UNA                    5:42.48  
  3 Leppelmeier, Alexa         7 Pettisville            5:43.99  
  5 Ebert, Mandy               7 John R. Lea            5:48.89  
  8 Schindler, Julia           7 Dayton Chris           6:02.42  
  9 Rustad, Asta               7 Langston Mid           6:02.61  
 10 Zimmerman, Jenna           7 Lehman Junio           6:04.68  
 12 Vandermark, Megan          7 Madison Chri           6:09.08  
 13 Stanley, Tori              7 John R. Lea            6:31.17  
 15 Stang, Kaeleigh            7 Norwalk                7:01.63  
 16 Jennette, Sydney           7 Northmor               7:42.89  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Grammel, Audrey            7 UNA                   13:46.64  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perez, Sarah               7 Allen East               17.49q  2 
  7 Willoughby, Morgan         7 Wheelersburg             18.21q  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Perez, Sarah               7 Allen East               17.40  
  7 Willoughby, Morgan         7 Wheelersburg             19.66  
Preliminaries
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  7 Mayo, Mary                 7 Mechanicsbur             35.18   2 
  9 Gates, Alexis              7 Crestview Re             37.30   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 
  6 Crestview Rebels                                      56.48   1 
     1) Seabolt, Kassie 7               2) Landsberger, Kasey 7           
     3) Halas, Hope 7                   4) Perorazio, Mackenna 7          
  

 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
        
 
Girls High Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ice, Sami                  7 John R. Lea              1.58m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  
  3 Dewell, Kaitlyn            7 Crestview Re             1.32m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  
Girls Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
  4 Perez, Sarah               7 Allen East               2.29m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ice, Sami                  7 John R. Lea              2.13m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mayo, Mary                 7 Mechanicsbur             1.98m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  7 Patterson, Karalee         7 Northmor                 1.83m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 
        P    O  XXX 
 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
  3 Seabolt, Kassie            7 Crestview Re          15-06.00  
      15-06  12-11  13-01  FOUL      
  4 Kaufman, Kayleigh          7 Ashland               15-04.00  
      14-11.50  14-07  14-06  15-04      
  5 Rothhert, Lily             7 Woodmore              14-08.00  
      12-10  13-02  14-01  14-08      
  7 Pullins, Laura             7 Eastlake Mid          14-07.00  
      14-07  13-00  13-05  FOUL      
 12 Childs, Natalie            7 Dayton                13-05.50  
      13-00  12-03  12-07  13-05.50    
 14 Mayo, Mary                 7 Mechanicsbur          13-00.00  
      12-05.50  12-04  13-00  12-04.50      
 15 Hughes, Olivia             7 Saint Mary L          12-10.50  
      12-03  12-07.50  12-10.50  12-01.50      
 16 Gates, Alexis              7 Crestview Re          12-08.00  
      12-08  12-00  12-03  12-08      
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly         7 Mccomb                37-08.00  
      37-08  FOUL  36-01  FOUL      
 
  2 Green, Molly               7 Rootstown Mi          34-05.00  
      34-02.50  34-05  33-01.50  33-02.25       
  6 Brown, Tessa               7 Sidney Middl          33-01.75  
      28-10.25  FOUL  30-03.75  33-01.75        

 11 Coakley, Alayna            7 Lancaster             30-07.00  
      24-06.25  26-03.75  26-10.50  30-07      
 
 14 Holland, Avery             7 Bluffton              25-05.50  
      24-03.50  25-03.75  25-05.50  22-11.25      
 15 Jones, Ki\'rra             7 Kipp Journey          23-04.50  
      23-00.25  22-11  23-04.50  FOUL      

 17 Owoeye, Bethany            7 Dayton                20-11.50  
      20-11.50  20-10.50  20-05.75  20-06      
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly         7 Mccomb                  117-09  
      105-01  112-10  114-00  117-09      
  
 10 Coakley, Alayna            7 Lancaster                67-01  
      56-01  FOUL  57-04  67-01      
 11 Holland, Avery             7 Bluffton                 64-04  
      FOUL  61-06  52-08  64-04      
 13 Owoeye, Bethany            7 Dayton                   57-11  
      57-02  57-11  57-06  FOUL      
 14 Loyer, Rayanna             7 Northmor                 57-09  
      49-07  57-09  48-07  56-11      
 15 Hoeflich, Leia             7 Fredericktow             56-04  
      56-04  FOUL  FOUL  47-01       
 17 Childs, Natalie            7 Dayton                   39-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-03         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.99  5/29/2011   Shuan Crawford, West Akron                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Kenyon             7 Medway                   11.59q  3 
  3 El Floyd, Kay              7 West Akron T             11.63q  1 
  9 Tolliver, Jayvonta         7 Pickerington             12.10   4 
 11 McIntosh, Luke             7 Stanton Midd             12.15   5 
 16 Ruff, Jason                7 A.I. Root Mi             12.31   3 
 20 Buike, Jaxon               7 Strongsville             12.38   7 
 23 Couchman, Luke             7 Marysville Track         12.51   2 
 25 O\'Hara, Mitch             7 Avon                     12.58   5 
 32 Prophet, Malcolm           7 Sandusky Blu             13.00   8 
 34 Alexander, Jamonte         7 Sandusky Blu             13.21   1 
 37 Scott, Tyler               5 West Akron T             13.31   2 
 38 Johnson, Talen             7 Sandusky Blu             13.39   4 
 39 Woodall, Secrick           7 Waggoner\'s              13.46   3 
 39 Dixson, Sammie             7 Reynoldsburg             13.46   6 
 41 Taylor, Bryce              6 West Akron T             13.48   5 
 42 Tucker, Tremonie           5 West Akron T             13.52   3 
 43 Norris, Gavin              7 Marysville Track         13.53   2 
 44 Alford, Travon             6 West Akron T             13.68   7 
 46 Dickerson, Tyris           5 West Akron T             13.85   6 
 47 Mitchell, Josh             5 West Akron T             13.86   4 
 48 Dooley, Isiah              6 Hurricanes (             14.03   4 
 49 Fittzpatrick, Daulson      6 Miller South MS          14.04   5 
 51 Mack, Taylor               6 West Akron T             14.31   6 
 52 Taylor, Blake              6 West Akron T             14.35   5 
 53 Ladd, Anthony              6 Hurricanes (             14.45   8 
 54 Mc Iver, Kameron           5 West Akron T             14.83   4 
 55 Reynolds, Tommy            5 West Akron T             15.31   1 
 56 Carter, Patrick            7 Marysville Track         15.49   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.99  5/29/2011   Shuan Crawford, West Akron                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Kenyon             7 Medway                   11.43  
  3 El Floyd, Kay              7 West Akron T             11.52  
Preliminaries
  9 Tolliver, Jayvonta         7 Pickerington                    
 11 McIntosh, Luke             7 Stanton Midd                    
 16 Ruff, Jason                7 A.I. Root Mi                    
 20 Buike, Jaxon               7 Strongsville                    
 23 Couchman, Luke             7 Marysville Track                
 25 O\'Hara, Mitch             7 Avon                            
 32 Prophet, Malcolm           7 Sandusky Blu                    
 34 Alexander, Jamonte         7 Sandusky Blu                    
 37 Scott, Tyler               5 West Akron T                    
 38 Johnson, Talen             7 Sandusky Blu                    
 39 Woodall, Secrick           7 Waggoner\'s                     
 39 Dixson, Sammie             7 Reynoldsburg                    
 41 Taylor, Bryce              6 West Akron T                    
 42 Tucker, Tremonie           5 West Akron T                    
 43 Norris, Gavin              7 Marysville Track                
 44 Alford, Travon             6 West Akron T                    
 46 Dickerson, Tyris           5 West Akron T                    
 47 Mitchell, Josh             5 West Akron T                    
 48 Dooley, Isiah              6 Hurricanes (                    
 49 Fittzpatrick, Daulson      6 Miller South MS                 
 51 Mack, Taylor               6 West Akron T                    
 52 Taylor, Blake              6 West Akron T                    
 53 Ladd, Anthony              6 Hurricanes (                    
 54 Mc Iver, Kameron           5 West Akron T                    
 55 Reynolds, Tommy            5 West Akron T                    
 56 Carter, Patrick            7 Marysville Track                
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.55  5/28/2006   Ryan Barber, Westerville                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 El Floyd, Kay              7 West Akron T             23.38q  1 
 14 Buckner, Otis              7 Hurricanes (             25.36   2 
 18 Couchman, Luke             7 Marysville Track         25.60   4 
 22 Ruff, Jason                7 A.I. Root Mi             25.80   2 
 23 O\'Hara, Mitch             7 Avon                     25.82   3 
 24 Hufgard, Dylan             7 Riverside                26.19   1 
 25 Trentel, Michael           7 Lakewood                 26.28   7 
 28 Scott, Tyler               5 West Akron T             26.96   4 
 30 Prophet, Malcolm           7 Sandusky Blu             27.41   5 
 31 Alexander, Jamonte         7 Sandusky Blu             27.64   1 
 33 Taylor, Bryce              6 West Akron T             27.71   7 
 34 Johnson, Talen             7 Sandusky Blu             27.73   2 
 37 Tucker, Tremonie           5 West Akron T             28.29   2 
 38 Fittzpatrick, Daulson      6 Miller South MS          28.56   4 
 39 Alford, Travon             6 West Akron T             28.62   4 
 41 Mitchell, Josh             5 West Akron T             28.63   3 
 42 Dooley, Isiah              6 Hurricanes (             29.04   5 
 43 Mack, Taylor               6 West Akron T             29.63   7 
 44 Woodall, Secrick           7 Waggoner\'s              29.65   7 
 45 Mc Iver, Kameron           5 West Akron T             31.50   3 
 46 Reynolds, Tommy            5 West Akron T             31.70   6 
 -- Dixson, Sammie             7 Reynoldsburg               DNS   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.55  5/28/2006   Ryan Barber, Westerville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 El Floyd, Kay              7 West Akron T             23.47  
Preliminaries
 14 Buckner, Otis              7 Hurricanes (                    
 18 Couchman, Luke             7 Marysville Track                
 22 Ruff, Jason                7 A.I. Root Mi                    
 23 O\'Hara, Mitch             7 Avon                            
 24 Hufgard, Dylan             7 Riverside                       
 25 Trentel, Michael           7 Lakewood                       
 28 Scott, Tyler               5 West Akron T                    
 30 Prophet, Malcolm           7 Sandusky Blu                    
 31 Alexander, Jamonte         7 Sandusky Blu                    
 33 Taylor, Bryce              6 West Akron T                    
 34 Johnson, Talen             7 Sandusky Blu                    
 37 Tucker, Tremonie           5 West Akron T                    
 38 Fittzpatrick, Daulson      6 Miller South MS                 
 39 Alford, Travon             6 West Akron T                    
 41 Mitchell, Josh             5 West Akron T                    
 42 Dooley, Isiah              6 Hurricanes (                    
 43 Mack, Taylor               6 West Akron T                    
 44 Woodall, Secrick           7 Waggoner\'s                     
 45 Mc Iver, Kameron           5 West Akron T                    
 46 Reynolds, Tommy            5 West Akron T                    
 -- Dixson, Sammie             7 Reynoldsburg                    
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.21  5/25/2008   Channing Doerman, Westerville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Kenyon             7 Medway                   53.81   5 
 11 Buckner, Otis              7 Hurricanes (             57.16   2 
 16 Dacons, Lorenz             7 Hurricanes (             57.72   3 
 18 Belcher, Donavin           7 Washington J             58.13   2 
 20 Vinegar, Kobe              7 Waggoner's R             58.27   2 
 28 Alexander, Jamonte         7 Sandusky Blu           1:04.15   1 
 29 Crusoe, Darryl             7 Waggoner\'s            1:05.51   3 
 32 Prophet, Malcolm           7 Sandusky Blu           1:08.37   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:03.24  5/26/2007   Quincy Downing, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  7 Simuel, Terry              5 Pickerington           2:14.51  
 14 Luster, Davion             7 Waggoner's R           2:21.97  
 23 Mitchell, Josh             5 West Akron T           2:28.54  
 25 Crusoe, Darryl             7 Waggoner\'s            2:32.25  
 26 Rocco, Salvatore           7 Memorial Mid           2:36.36  
 27 Sharp, Sterling            7 Sandusky Blu           2:36.87  
 28 Gonzalez, Oscar            7 Sandusky Blu           2:37.99  
 29 Swopes, Shawn              7 Sandusky Blu           2:49.19  
 30 Pappa, Joey                7 Walnut Hills           2:55.98  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.77  5/26/2007   Luis Carbajal, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 14 Nolan, Patrick             7 Lakewood               5:06.97  
 15 Jaynes, Jack               7 Ridgedale              5:08.46  
 17 Bowman, Ian                7 Sidney Track           5:14.72  
 20 Stump, Andrew              7 Ashland                5:20.35  
 21 Schmidt, Stewart           7 Greenwich              5:20.80  
 23 Luster, Davion             7 Waggoner's R           5:28.96  
 25 Gaspar, Shawn              7 Lakeview               5:40.40  
 28 Rocco, Salvatore           7 Memorial Mid           5:49.77  
 29 Gonzalez, Oscar            7 Sandusky Blu           6:00.89  
 30 Pappa, Joey                7 Walnut Hills           6:24.76  
 31 Carter, Patrick            7 Marysville Track       6:47.30  
 -- Briggs, Ashwin             6 St. Pius X                 DNS  
 -- Starkweather, Owen         7 Fremont Midd               DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:20.09  5/25/2008   Jordan Redd, Fairborn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
   Mang, Noah                 6 Heritage Mid          13:36.43  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.13  5/28/2006   Shaquille Jefferson, Mansfield              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Brewer, Gerick             7 Hebron                   15.96q  2 
  9 Williams, Carter           7 Heritage Mid             17.39   1 
 12 Gibson, Nathan             7 Hamilton Ran             17.90   1 
 14 Madison, Sam               7 Sandusky Blu             18.96   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.13  5/28/2006   Shaquille Jefferson, Mansfield              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  4 Brewer, Gerick             7 Hebron                   15.85  
Preliminaries
  9 Williams, Carter           7 Heritage Mid                    
 12 Gibson, Nathan             7 Hamilton Ran                    
 14 Madison, Sam               7 Sandusky Blu                    
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.29  5/29/2011   Ronald Bonner III, Pickerington             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  2 Brewer, Gerick             7 Hebron                   26.54   2 
  7 Williams, Carter           7 Heritage Mid             28.98   2 
 16 Madison, Sam               7 Sandusky Blu             32.78   3 
 17 Pappa, Joey                7 Walnut Hills             34.62   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.30  5/25/2008   Bedford, Bedford                            
                       D Johnson, M Jenkins, D Hawkins, C Salters        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
 14 Akron                                                 57.78   1 
     1) Dickerson, Tyris 5              2) Mc Iver, Kameron 5             
     3) Reynolds, Tommy 5               4) Tucker, Tremonie 5             
 15 West Akron Track Club B                               59.53   1 
     1) Alford, Travon 6                2) Mack, Taylor 6                 
     3) Taylor, Blake 6                 4) Taylor, Bryce 6                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:35.34  5/26/2008   Bedford, Bedford                          
                         M Jenkins, C Salters, H Cortland, J Clark         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
     1) Dooley, Isiah 6                 2) Ladd, Anthony 6                
     3) Blackwell, DeCarlo 8            4) Dacons, Lorenz 7              

 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:41.64  5/28/2006   Mansfield, Mansfield                      
                         Cheatman, O'Neal, Jefferson, Carter               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  

 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  

 
Boys High Jump Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-00  5/24/2009   Jalin Marshall, Middletown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  7 Maynard, Jeremy            7 Hamilton Ran            J1.58m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  
  8 Haley, Tobias              7 Waggoner's R            J1.58m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
 12 Saunders, Cade             7 Marysville Track        J1.52m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
 14 Madison, Sam               7 Sandusky Blu            J1.47m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
 16 Nolan, Patrick             7 Lakewood                J1.42m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-00  5/25/2008   Patrick Siebenaller, Toledo                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 13 Adams, Robby               7 Lee Burneson            J2.59m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sharp, Sterling            7 Sandusky Blu             2.44m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Swopes, Shawn              7 Sandusky Blu             2.29m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-07  5/26/2007   Richie Dyer, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
  
 
  4 Buike, Jaxon               7 Strongsville          17-09.00  
      18-01  17-04.50  17-09  17-09      
 
  6 Haley, Tobias              7 Waggoner's R          18-06.00  
      11-00  18-06  FOUL  18-04.50      
  7 Watson, Kenyon             7 Medway               J18-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-01  18-06       
  9 Vinegar, Kobe              7 Waggoner's R          18-00.00  
      15-07  18-00  FOUL  FOUL      
 
 11 Buike, Jaxon               7 Strongsville          17-09.00  
      18-01  17-04.50  17-09  17-09      

 14 El Floyd, Kay              7 West Akron T          17-03.00  
      17-00  16-01  17-03  FOUL      
 20 Johnson, Talen             7 Sandusky Blu          16-02.50  
      FOUL  15-07.50  16-02.50  16-00       
 24 Audia, Nicholas            7 A I Root Mid          14-06.00  
      14-01.50  14-06  14-01.50  14-05      
 25 Carter, Patrick            7 Marysville Track      11-04.00  
      FOUL  10-09  10-08  11-04      
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56-11.25  5/30/2010   Jared Ballenger, Fremont                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
 12 Dickerson, Tyris           5 West Akron T          39-06.25  
      36-03.50  36-11.75  39-06.25  37-05 

 22 Audia, Nicholas            7 A I Root Mid          32-01.00  
      FOUL  32-01  31-08.75  31-08.50      
 25 Gray, Matt                 7 Lewis Center          29-06.00  
      FOUL  29-01.50  29-06  25-11.25        
 26 Taylor, Blake              6 West Akron T          27-11.00  
      22-11  25-07.50  27-11  27-03.75        
 
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 199-02  5/30/2010   Jared Ballenger, Fremont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 21 Audia, Nicholas            7 A I Root Mid             92-06  
      92-06  FOUL  92-06  FOUL      
 22 Gray, Matt                 7 Lewis Center            J92-06  
      92-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.38  5/29/2011   Levi Wyse, Archbold                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Pecchia, Luke              7 St. Louis                12.13q  3 
 10 Fields, Ryan               7 Cincinnati               12.47   1 
 15 Bailey, Cjai               7 Elida                    12.86   1 
 17 Warfield, Donovan          6 Lorain                   13.36   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.38  5/29/2011   Levi Wyse, Archbold                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  2 Pecchia, Luke              7 St. Louis                11.99  
Preliminaries
 10 Fields, Ryan               7 Cincinnati                      
 15 Bailey, Cjai               7 Elida                           
 17 Warfield, Donovan          6 Lorain                          
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.66  5/29/2011   Levi Wyse, Archbold                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  6 Pecchia, Luke              7 St. Louis                24.87q  3 
  9 Goodwin, Demerius          7 Richmond Hei             25.23   3 
 14 Warfield, Donovan          6 Lorain                   27.27   3  .270
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.66  5/29/2011   Levi Wyse, Archbold                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  4 Pecchia, Luke              7 St. Louis                24.70  
Preliminaries
  9 Goodwin, Demerius          7 Richmond Hei                    
 14 Warfield, Donovan          6 Lorain                          
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.31  5/26/2007   Aaron williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  4 Goodwin, Demerius          7 Richmond Hei             57.38   2 
 11 Warfield, Donovan          6 Lorain                 1:01.47   2 
 12 Yoder, Terrell             7 Westerville            1:02.87   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.29  5/29/2011   Caleb Coe, Cedarville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  8 Fellers, Jacob             7 Napoleon               2:24.67  
  9 Nash, Tanner               7 Perkins Midd           2:25.94  
 12 Edwards, Eric              7 Unioto                 2:28.63  
 13 Clarke, Ethan              7 Cincinnati             2:34.37  
 15 Orloff, Alex               7 Beachwood Mi           2:39.73  
 16 Campbell, Garrett          7 Dayton Chris           3:01.60  
 17 Fleetwood, Cole            7 Dayton Chris           3:25.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:31.02  5/25/2008   Tsehaye Abraha, Columbus                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 12 Clarke, Ethan              7 Cincinnati             5:25.33  
 13 Nash, Tanner               7 Perkins Midd           5:30.07  
 16 Briggs, Ashwin             6 St. Pius X             5:38.79  
 18 Orloff, Alex               7 Beachwood Mi           5:41.41  
 21 Campbell, Garrett          7 Dayton Chris           6:01.08  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:54.35  5/25/2008   Tsehaye Abraha, Columbus                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  9 Branum, Justin             7 Perkins Midd          13:23.16  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.50  5/25/2008   Tyler Francis, Russia                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  8 Engle, Robbie              7 Greenwich                18.28q  1 
 10 Myers, Tanner              7 Springfield Shaw         19.47   2 
 11 Flemming, Britton          7 St Brendan               20.57   1 
 12 Maynor, Chad               7 Dayton Chris             23.49   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.50  5/25/2008   Tyler Francis, Russia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  8 Engle, Robbie              7 Greeneview Intermediate  18.22  
Preliminaries
 10 Myers, Tanner              7 Springfield Shaw                
 11 Flemming, Britton          7 St Brendan                      
 12 Maynor, Chad               7 Dayton Chris                    
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.46  5/29/2011   Devin Snowden, Lucky                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  9 Engle, Robbie              7 Greeneview Intermediate  30.28   2 
 10 Holowaty, Drew             6 St Brendan               34.46   2 
 11 Maynor, Chad               7 Dayton Chris             39.45   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46.73  5/26/2007   Chillicothe elite, chillicothe elit         
                       I Beverly, C Lowe, m corcoran, c oates            
    School                                               Finals 
===============================================================   
  7 St Brendan                                            56.74  
     1) Flemming, Britton 7             2) Holowaty, Drew 6               
     3) Clarke, Thomas 6                4) Calhoun, Casey 6               
  

 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:38.09  5/25/2008   Cambridge, Cambridge                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
=================================================================
      
 10 St Brendan                                          2:03.26   1 
     1) Flemming, Britton 7             2) Calhoun, Casey 6               
     3) Clarke, Thomas 6                4) Holowaty, Drew 6               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:44.90  2006        Poland, Poland                            
                         Golec, Nell, Spitz, Seaver                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  
 
Boys High Jump Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-01  5/25/2008   Nathaniel Bucci, Akron                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
  5 Nicely, Lucas              7 Clyde                    1.63m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-06  5/30/2010   Lucas Ball, South Amherst                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
 11 Yoder, Terrell             7 Westerville              2.59m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.79 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Fry, Nash                  7 River Vally              2.27m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-05.50  5/26/2007   Derron Pritchett, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  9 Morgan, Seth               7 Garrettsvill          17-00.50  
      14-01  FOUL  17-00.50         
 10 Stevens, Trevor            7 Meadowbrook           16-11.00  
      16-11  11-11  FOUL  16-07       
 15 Calhoun, Casey             6 St Brendan            15-03.00  
      14-09  14-10.50  15-03         
      FOUL  13-00  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55-02.50  5/26/2007   Brandon Cross, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 12 Goudy, Josh                7 Millersburg           37-04.25  
      30-04.25  34-04.50  36-10.50  37-04.25      
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 179-11  5/29/2011   Trevor Detillion, Cortland                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
 17 Goudy, Josh                7 Millersburg              98-08  
      90-06  95-10  FOUL  98-08      
 18 Deschner, Colton           7 Van Wert                 95-09  
      90-02  89-03  95-09  93-02      
      63-00  FOUL  84-04  82-05      
 22 Fleetwood, Cole            7 Dayton Chris             44-10  
      44-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Boyd, Hunter               7 Ridgedale                12.14q  2 
  8 Layman, Camron             7 Anna                     12.84q  1 
 13 Sherry, Jaydn              7 Wayne Trace Trac         13.19   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  3 Boyd, Hunter               7 Ridgedale                12.32  
Preliminaries
 13 Sherry, Jaydn              7 Wayne Trace Trac                
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  2 Lewis, Ant-jaun            8 John R. Lea              24.29q  1 
 11 Sherry, Jaydn              7 Wayne Trace Trac         27.04   2 
 13 Erwin, Gavin               7 Mechanicsbur             27.89   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  
Preliminaries
 11 Sherry, Jaydn              7 Wayne Trace Trac                
 13 Erwin, Gavin               7 Mechanicsbur                    
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Final
  9 Erwin, Gavin               7 Mechanicsbur           1:01.89   1 
 10 Kusi, Michael              7 Kipp Journey           1:02.75   2 
 11 Urban, Isaac               7 Toledo Chris           1:03.03   2 
 12 Anderson, Elijah           7 Kipp Journey           1:04.76   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================

Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================

  7 Bauer, Brad                7 Crawford Tra           5:19.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Donaldson, Ii, Kenneth     7 Youngstown C             16.25q  2 
 10 Saylor, Seth               7 Wayne Trace Trac         21.07   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  3 Donaldson, Ii, Kenneth     7 Youngstown C             16.72  
Preliminaries
 10 Saylor, Seth               7 Wayne Trace Trac                
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  6 Donaldson, Ii, Kenneth     7 Youngstown C             30.94   2 
  7 Saylor, Seth               7 Wayne Trace Trac         31.40   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  

 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
8            
 
Boys High Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
  7 Zierau, Lance              7 Rittman                 J1.63m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  
  9 Boyd, Hunter               7 Ridgedale               J1.58m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Linder, Ethan              7 Wayne Trace Trac        J1.58m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  4 Wilson, Calvin             7 Spencerville             3.20m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  
  6 Searson, Joshua            7 Waynesfield             J3.05m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
13 Konst, Logan               7 UNA                     J2.59m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Stevens, Ryan              6 Newcomerstow            J2.59m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Starkey, Heath             7 Crawford Tra             2.27m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Ii, Kenneth     7 Youngstown C          19-01.00  
      17-02  18-04.50  FOUL  19-01      
  
  6 Urban, Isaac               7 Toledo Chris          16-01.00  
      13-09  15-08  16-01           
  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  
 
 12 Miller, Joshua             7 Botkins Loca          37-11.75  
      32-06  35-01.50  37-04.75  37-11.75      
 13 Grossholz, Ian             7 Columbus              37-11.50  
      37-05.75  34-11.50  37-11.50  37-02      
 14 Roney, Rece                7 Columbus Grove        37-07.00  
      37-07  31-06.25  33-11.25  35-11       
 15 Tinkey, Jaret              7 Crawford Tra          35-01.75  
      35-01.75  32-05.25  33-03.50  34-04.25      
 16 Lanthorn, Dillon           7 Centerburg            33-07.75  
      33-05.25  33-05.75  33-07.75  FOUL      
  18 Goss, Shea                 6 Lancaster             23-09.25  
      20-04  22-07.25  23-09.25  21-10.75      
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  5 Roney, Rece                7 Columbus Grove          129-02  
      129-02  120-08  112-02  115-04      
  6 Hluch, Conner              7 Rootstown Mi            127-04  
      119-06  FOUL  127-04  FOUL      
  7 Tinkey, Jaret              7 Crawford Tra            120-04  
      120-04  FOUL  119-09  115-03      
  8 Lugli, Seth                  Maplton MS              119-09  
      98-01  119-09  106-05  113-00       
 10 Lanthorn, Dillon           7 Centerburg             J117-08  
      111-04  112-08  117-08  FOUL       
 12 Miller, Joshua             7 Botkins Loca            108-01  
      100-03  94-00  104-04  108-01      
 15 Grossholz, Ian             7 Columbus                 95-01  
      82-10  95-01  FOUL  79-09      
 16 Osborne, Nathan            7 Anna                     85-09  
      FOUL  85-09  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Goss, Shea                 6 Lancaster                64-00  
      64-00  57-07  61-02  63-05