COUNTDOWN TO THE 2019 STATE MEET
Thursday, September 19, 2019

OHIO YOUTH RUNNER!

2012 Results

Overall Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.14  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Justice        8 Warren, Ohio             12.61q  4 
  2 Bechtel, Olivia            8 Bay Middle S             12.65q  3 
  3 Cooper, Elisha             8 Northmont                12.72q  3 
  4 Sorrells, Kyaira           8 Rosa Parks P             12.93q  4 
  5 Culver, Briana             8 Stanton Midd             13.12q  2 
  6 Cook, Tearra               6 Pickerington             13.17q  2 
  7 Miller, Maddy              8 Austintown               13.22q  2 
  8 Grove, Kelsey              8 Watkins Trac             13.29q  5 
  9 Clark, Haley               7 Westerville              13.32   4 
 10 Gundlah, Lindsay           7 Strongsville Tra         13.38   2 
 11 Hill, Cierra               8 Gmsw                     13.41   4 
 12 Floyd, Brittany            7 Austintown               13.41   1 
 13 Lankford, Laneisha         8 Waggoner's R             13.44   5 
 14 Funcha, Naudia             8 Highland Hts Cou         13.53   1 
 15 Hadley, Olivia             8 Loveland                 13.53   5 
 16 Hood, Kamel                7 Westerville              13.63   5 
 17 Scarlato, Milana           7 Bay Middle S             13.65   2 
 18 Allen, Imani               8 Cleveland                13.69   3 
 19 Sievers, Megan             8 Strongsville Tra         13.78   3 
 20 Moore, Maddy               8 Avon                     13.81   1 
 21 Labissiere, Winnie         7 Pickerington             13.89   2 
 22 Ragland, Kacey             7 Hurricanes (             14.02   1 
 23 Nischwitz, Lauren          7 Green Middle             14.02   3 
 24 White, Brooke              8 Waggoner's R             14.17   1 
 25 Roberts, Imani             7 Hurricanes (             14.17   5 
 26 Brown, Kaeia               6 Westerville              14.20   4 
 27 Finch, Ashleigh            8 Tecumseh Mid             14.30   1 
 28 Mattox, Raevyn             6 Hurricanes (             14.55   1 
 29 Myers, Devanai             7 Waggoner's R             14.56   2 
 30 Cain, Essence              6 Westerville              14.59   3 
 31 Chordar, Mya               8 Green Middle             14.77   4 
 -- Ujczo, Lexi                8 Highland Hts Cou           DNS   4 
 -- Thomas, Amariah K.         6 Pickerington               DNS   5 
 -- Hyme, Karissa              6 Watkins Trac               DNS   5 
 -- Grube, Abby                7 Pickerington               DNS   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.14  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Justice        8 Warren, Ohio             12.48  
  2 Bechtel, Olivia            8 Bay Middle S             12.72  
  3 Cooper, Elisha             8 Northmont                12.82  
  4 Sorrells, Kyaira           8 Rosa Parks P             12.85  
  5 Grove, Kelsey              8 Watkins Trac             13.19  
  6 Miller, Maddy              8 Austintown               13.23  
  7 Culver, Briana             8 Stanton Midd             13.29  
  8 Cook, Tearra               6 Pickerington             13.34  
Preliminaries
  9 Clark, Haley               7 Westerville                     
 10 Gundlah, Lindsay           7 Strongsville Tra                
 11 Hill, Cierra               8 Gmsw                            
 12 Floyd, Brittany            7 Austintown                      
 13 Lankford, Laneisha         8 Waggoner's R                    
 14 Funcha, Naudia             8 Highland Hts Cou                
 15 Hadley, Olivia             8 Loveland                        
 16 Hood, Kamel                7 Westerville                     
 17 Scarlato, Milana           7 Bay Middle S                    
 18 Allen, Imani               8 Cleveland                       
 19 Sievers, Megan             8 Strongsville Tra                
 20 Moore, Maddy               8 Avon                            
 21 Labissiere, Winnie         7 Pickerington                    
 22 Ragland, Kacey             7 Hurricanes (                    
 23 Nischwitz, Lauren          7 Green Middle                    
 24 White, Brooke              8 Waggoner's R                    
 25 Roberts, Imani             7 Hurricanes (                    
 26 Brown, Kaeia               6 Westerville                     
 27 Finch, Ashleigh            8 Tecumseh Mid                    
 28 Mattox, Raevyn             6 Hurricanes (                    
 29 Myers, Devanai             7 Waggoner's R                    
 30 Cain, Essence              6 Westerville                     
 31 Chordar, Mya               8 Green Middle                    
 -- Ujczo, Lexi                8 Highland Hts Cou                
 -- Thomas, Amariah K.         6 Pickerington                    
 -- Hyme, Karissa              6 Watkins Trac                    
 -- Grube, Abby                7 Pickerington                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.87  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Elisha             8 Northmont                26.70q  5 
  2 Barnes, Lydia              8 Bay Middle S             26.86q  1 
  3 Richardson, Justice        8 Warren, Ohio             26.91q  3 
  4 Riffle, Sydney             7 Green Bulldo             26.96q  5 
  5 Clark, Haley               7 Westerville              27.21q  3 
  6 Sorrells, Kyaira           8 Rosa Parks P             27.37q  3 
  7 Culver, Briana             8 Stanton Midd             27.37q  4 
  8 Ferguson, Jillian          8 Loveland                 27.63q  2 
  9 Hill, Cierra               8 Gmsw                     27.68   1 
 10 Cox, Kanaylah              8 Austintown               27.71   2 
 11 Ahmad, Khadijah            8 Waggoner's R             27.81   3 
 12 Funcha, Naudia             8 Highland Hts Cou         27.85   5 
 13 Hood, Kamel                7 Westerville              28.05   5 
 14 Herron, Nyari              8 Pick Rigdeview           28.74   1 
 15 Thomas, Grace              8 Hurricanes (             28.82   2 
 16 Kelly, Kirkland            7 Loveland                 28.83   5 
 17 Brown, Kaeia               6 Westerville              28.88   4 
 18 Roberts, Imani             7 Hurricanes (             28.88   4 
 19 Randleman, Kiara           8 Norwalk                  28.91   2 
 20 Lankford, Laneisha         8 Waggoner's R             28.94   5 
 21 Berndsen, Rachel           8 Walnut Hills             29.02   1 
 22 Ladd, London               7 Hurricanes (             29.74   4 
 23 Thomas, Diamond            7 Austintown               29.90   2 
 24 Nischwitz, Lauren          7 Green Middle             29.91   5 
 25 Beitzinger, Zoey           7 Walnut Hills             30.05   3 
 26 Myers, Devanai             7 Waggoner's R             30.13   3 
 27 Marko, Leah                7 Strongsville Tra         30.24   2 
 28 Smith, Gabriella           7 Green Middle             30.26   1 
 29 Brown, Adina               7 Waggoner's R             30.39   4 
 30 Cain, Essence              6 Westerville              30.51   1 
 31 Tracy, Jenna               7 Centerburg               30.51   3 
 32 Barrickman, Lexi           6 UNA                      30.56   1 
 33 Patrick, Megan             7 Strongsville Tra         30.79   2 
 -- Ujczo, Lexi                8 Highland Hts Cou           DNS   3 
 -- Finch, Ashleigh            8 Tecumseh Mid               DNS   2 
 -- Martin, Cassie             8 Strongsville Tra           DNS   4 
 -- Reese, Journi              8 Pickerington               DNS   5 
 -- Grove, Kelsey              8 Watkins Trac               DNS   4 
 -- Thomas, Amariah K.         6 Pickerington               DNS   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.87  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Justice        8 Warren, Ohio             25.90  
  2 Cooper, Elisha             8 Northmont                26.33  
  3 Clark, Haley               7 Westerville              27.17  
  4 Sorrells, Kyaira           8 Rosa Parks P             27.20  
  5 Barnes, Lydia              8 Bay Middle S             27.28  
  6 Riffle, Sydney             7 Green Bulldo             27.35  
  7 Culver, Briana             8 Stanton Midd             27.49  
  8 Ferguson, Jillian          8 Loveland                 29.85  
Preliminaries
  9 Hill, Cierra               8 Gmsw                            
 10 Cox, Kanaylah              8 Austintown                      
 11 Ahmad, Khadijah            8 Waggoner's R                    
 12 Funcha, Naudia             8 Highland Hts Cou                
 13 Hood, Kamel                7 Westerville                     
 14 Herron, Nyari              8 Pick Rigdeview                  
 15 Thomas, Grace              8 Hurricanes (                    
 16 Kelly, Kirkland            7 Loveland                        
 17 Brown, Kaeia               6 Westerville                     
 18 Roberts, Imani             7 Hurricanes (                    
 19 Randleman, Kiara           8 Norwalk                         
 20 Lankford, Laneisha         8 Waggoner's R                    
 21 Berndsen, Rachel           8 Walnut Hills                    
 22 Ladd, London               7 Hurricanes (                    
 23 Thomas, Diamond            7 Austintown                      
 24 Nischwitz, Lauren          7 Green Middle                    
 25 Beitzinger, Zoey           7 Walnut Hills                    
 26 Myers, Devanai             7 Waggoner's R                    
 27 Marko, Leah                7 Strongsville Tra                
 28 Smith, Gabriella           7 Green Middle                    
 29 Brown, Adina               7 Waggoner's R                    
 30 Cain, Essence              6 Westerville                     
 31 Tracy, Jenna               7 Centerburg                      
 32 Barrickman, Lexi           6 UNA                             
 33 Patrick, Megan             7 Strongsville Tra                
 -- Ujczo, Lexi                8 Highland Hts Cou                
 -- Finch, Ashleigh            8 Tecumseh Mid                    
 -- Martin, Cassie             8 Strongsville Tra                
 -- Reese, Journi              8 Pickerington                    
 -- Grove, Kelsey              8 Watkins Trac                    
 -- Thomas, Amariah K.         6 Pickerington                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.90  5/25/2008   Destinee Gause, Reynoldsburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bechtel, Olivia            8 Bay Middle S           1:00.97   1 
  2 Owens, Courtney            7 Pickerington           1:02.17   2 
  3 Brooks, LaToya             8 Arts Impact MS         1:02.44   4 
  4 Bartram, Reba              8 Highland Hts Cou       1:02.69   4 
  5 Ahmad, Khadijah            8 Waggoner's R           1:03.23   1 
  6 Ferguson, Jillian          8 Loveland               1:03.66   5 
  7 Rotondo, Raina             8 Green Bulldo           1:04.46   3 
  8 Arroyo, Kahlea             8 Davis Track            1:04.55   5 
  9 Dent, Caitlin              8 Arts Impact MS         1:04.56   1 
 10 Hastings, Morgan           7 Loveland               1:04.98   5 
 11 Herron, Nyari              8 Pick Rigdeview         1:05.05   5 
 12 Randleman, Kiara           8 Norwalk                1:05.67   2 
 13 Sorrells, Kyaira           8 Rosa Parks P           1:05.89   4 
 14 Yamakawa, Chi              8 Davis Track            1:05.96   1 
 15 Smith, Emma                8 Bay Middle S           1:06.52   2 
 16 Jackson, Brianna           8 Logan Hockin           1:06.72   5 
 17 Santiago, Kiarra           7 Gahanna Midd           1:06.80   3 
 18 Grube, Abby                7 Pickerington           1:07.23   1 
 19 Pannell, Cara              8 Memorial Mid           1:08.02   3 
 20 Beitzinger, Zoey           7 Walnut Hills           1:08.96   4 
 21 Dawson, Reanna             8 Waggoner's R           1:09.43   4 
 22 Brown, Kaeia               6 Westerville            1:10.47   3 
 23 Barrickman, Lexi           6 UNA                    1:11.45   5 
 24 Thomas, Grace              8 Hurricanes (           1:11.75   2 
 25 Kelly, Kirkland            7 Loveland               1:12.80   1 
 26 Cain, Essence              6 Westerville            1:12.96   4 
 27 Dettore, Madeline          7 Green Middle           1:13.22   2 
 28 Hobbs, Alexis              7 Sidney Track           1:13.77   3 
 29 Rooney, Madeline           7 Green Middle           1:15.81   2 
 -- Martin, Cassie             8 Strongsville Tra           DNS   4 
 -- Cooper, Elisha             8 Northmont                  DNS   5 
 -- Harvey, Brennan            8 Sidney Middl               DNS   3 
 -- Mccoy, Maddie              8 Canal Winche               DNS   1 
 -- Schoenberger, Raechal      7 Pickerington               DNS   3 
 -- Thomas, Amariah K.         6 Pickerington               DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.31  5/26/2007   Taneisha Cordell, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Jaydan               5 Pickerington           2:28.43  
  2 Lowe, Katherine            8 Pickerington           2:29.91  
  3 Bruggeman, Skylar          8 Walnut Hills           2:32.22  
  4 Cusimano, Amanda           7 Bay Middle S           2:33.16  
  5 Palmer, Chloe              8 Canal Winche           2:33.48  
  6 Lademarco, Gabby           8 Highland Hts Cou       2:33.84  
  7 Parker, Haley              8 Avon                   2:35.02  
  8 Christel, Abigail          8 Bay Middle S           2:37.99  
  9 Sopher, Alex               8 Davis Track            2:38.41  
 10 Echelberry, Alexis         7 Edison Middl           2:39.20  
 11 Hartzler, Kayla            7 Loveland               2:40.63  
 12 Miller, Maddy              8 Austintown             2:41.35  
 13 ElHindi, Jordan            8 Highland Hts Cou       2:45.18  
 14 Larrier, Elyssa            8 Boardman Gle           2:46.50  
 15 Beitzinger, Zoey           7 Walnut Hills           2:46.71  
 16 Dorn, Abbie                8 Jefferson Jr           2:47.28  
 17 Smith, Emma                8 Bay Middle S           2:47.58  
 18 Santiago, Kiarra           7 Gahanna Midd           2:49.98  
 19 Greven, Syndey             6 UNA                    2:50.28  
 20 Collier, Lindsay           7 Greenwich              2:50.46  
 -- Prcela, Alena              8 Highland Hts Cou           DNS  
 -- Hyme, Samantha             7 Watkins Trac               DNS  
 -- Ward, Vanessa              8 Waggoner's R               DNS  
 -- Phillips, Katherine        8 Medina                     DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:13.05  5/25/2008   Anna Boyert, Medina                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lademarco, Gabby           8 Highland Hts Cou       5:32.22  
  2 Schoenberger, Raechal      7 Pickerington           5:34.66  
  3 Hyme, Samantha             7 Watkins Trac           5:34.82  
  4 Hartzler, Kayla            7 Loveland               5:40.15  
  5 Cusimano, Amanda           7 Bay Middle S           5:40.59  
  6 Bruggeman, Skylar          8 Walnut Hills           5:41.04  
  7 Parker, Haley              8 Avon                   5:41.60  
  8 Christel, Abigail          8 Bay Middle S           5:44.05  
  9 Echelberry, Alexis         7 Edison Middl           5:47.58  
 10 Dorn, Abbie                8 Jefferson Jr           5:50.13  
 11 Spensley, Allie            8 Learwood Mid           5:54.44  
 12 Spensley, Audrey           8 Learwood Mid           6:00.87  
 13 Greven, Syndey             6 UNA                    6:11.05  
 14 ElHindi, Jordan            8 Highland Hts Cou       6:15.16  
 15 Hoellrich, Emma            7 Logan Hockin           6:16.51  
 16 Larrier, Elyssa            8 Boardman Gle           6:17.16  
 17 Clyburn, Haley             7 Watkins Trac           6:49.38  
 -- Mearns, Molly              8 Shaker Heigh               DNS  
 -- Phillips, Katherine        8 Medina                     DNS  
 -- Briggs, Skylar             8 St. Puis                   DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:54.04  5/25/2008   Dani Dailey, Loveland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connaughton, Olivia        7 Nagal MS              12:23.44  
  2 Bruggeman, Skylar          8 Walnut Hills          13:26.38  
  3 Hopkins, Lauren            7 Green Bulldo          13:34.70  
  4 Hoellrich, Emma            7 Logan Hockin          13:41.54  
  5 Jarry, Amanda              8 Davis Track           15:20.39  
 -- Mearns, Molly              8 Shaker Heigh               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.03  5/28/2006   Amber Smith, Cleveland                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammed, Aysha            8 Mentor Memor             15.22q  2 
  2 Daniels, Mi\'angel         8 Gahanna Midd             15.29q  2 
  3 Agbaike, Elo               8 Davis Track              15.73q  4 
  4 Mckee, Ivy                 7 Pickerington             15.86q  1 
  5 Tuff, Dominique            8 Davis Track              16.14q  1 
  6 Collier, Jadyn             7 Genoa Ms                 16.29q  4 
  7 Hadley, Olivia             8 Loveland                 16.44q  4 
  8 Hayes, Carolyn             8 Davis Track              16.65q  2 
  9 Davis, Kaitlyn             8 Sidney Middl             16.79   2 
 10 Howard, Aamirah            8 Kent                     17.11   4 
 11 Patton, Tori               8 Hammersville             17.84   1 
 12 Jackson, Emily             8 Celina                   17.86   3 
 13 Cameron, Khala             6 Austintown               17.97   2 
 14 Pannell, Cara              8 Memorial Mid             18.16   1 
 15 Timmons, Mersadi           8 Sidney Track             18.26   4 
 16 Paskell, Leah              8 Hurricanes (             18.34   4 
 17 Smith, Gabriella           7 Green Middle             18.49   1 
 18 Mallory, Tatianya          8 Waggoner's R             18.58   3 
 19 Chordar, Mya               8 Green Middle             19.01   3 
 20 Haines, Kimmy              8 Green Middle             19.24   2 
 21 Thompson, E\'Taja          7 Waggoner's R             20.64   3 
 22 Charnigo, Nichole          7 Medina                   21.04   1 
 -- Hyme, Karissa              6 Watkins Trac               DNS   3 
 -- McCafferty, Kelly          7 Strongsville Tra           DNS   1 
 -- Crilow, Carrie             8 Marysville                 DNS   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.03  5/28/2006   Amber Smith, Cleveland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Mi\'angel         8 Gahanna Midd             14.98# 
  2 Muhammed, Aysha            8 Mentor Memor             15.91  
  3 Agbaike, Elo               8 Davis Track              16.08  
  4 Tuff, Dominique            8 Davis Track              16.10  
  5 Mckee, Ivy                 7 Pickerington             16.18  
  6 Hayes, Carolyn             8 Davis Track              16.88  
  7 Hadley, Olivia             8 Loveland                 17.18  
  8 Collier, Jadyn             7 Genoa Ms                 22.85  
Preliminaries
  9 Davis, Kaitlyn             8 Sidney Middl                    
 10 Howard, Aamirah            8 Kent                            
 11 Patton, Tori               8 Hammersville                    
 12 Jackson, Emily             8 Celina                          
 13 Cameron, Khala             6 Austintown                      
 14 Pannell, Cara              8 Memorial Mid                    
 15 Timmons, Mersadi           8 Sidney Track                    
 16 Paskell, Leah              8 Hurricanes (                    
 17 Smith, Gabriella           7 Green Middle                    
 18 Mallory, Tatianya          8 Waggoner's R                    
 19 Chordar, Mya               8 Green Middle                    
 20 Haines, Kimmy              8 Green Middle                    
 21 Thompson, E\'Taja          7 Waggoner's R                    
 22 Charnigo, Nichole          7 St. Louis                       
 -- Crilow, Carrie             8 Marysville                      
 -- Hyme, Karissa              6 Watkins Trac                    
 -- McCafferty, Kelly          7 Strongsville Tra                
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.41  5/25/2008   Diamond Gause, Reynolsburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammed, Aysha            8 Mentor Memor             28.92   2 
  2 Collier, Jadyn             7 Genoa Ms                 30.39   3 
  3 Daniels, Mi\'angel         8 Gahanna Midd             31.07   2 
  4 Mckee, Ivy                 7 Pickerington             31.11   3 
  5 Howard, Aamirah            8 Kent                     31.17   3 
  6 Agbaike, Elo               8 Davis Track              31.25   1 
  7 Barnes, Lydia              8 Bay Middle S             31.92   3 
  8 Branney, Olga              8 Green Bulldo             32.30   1  .294
  9 Patton, Tori               8 Hammersville             32.30   3  .298
 10 Jackson, Emily             8 Celina                   32.98   1 
 11 Cameron, Khala             6 Austintown               33.03   2 
 12 Blaine, Miriam             8 Green Bulldo             33.42   2 
 13 Thompson, E\'Taja          7 Waggoner's R             33.69   1 
 14 Wiesenmayer, Emily         7 Sidney Middl             33.97   3 
 15 Hayes, Carolyn             8 Davis Track              34.32   2 
 16 Smith, Gabriella           7 Green Middle             34.50   1 
 17 Haines, Kimmy              8 Green Middle             34.62   1 
 18 Jackson, Brianna           8 Logan Hockin             35.20   1 
 19 Mallory, Tatianya          8 Waggoner's R             35.39   3 
 -- Timmons, Mersadi           8 Sidney Track               DNS   2 
 -- Crilow, Carrie             8 Marysville                 DNS   2 
 -- Paskell, Leah              8 Hurricanes (               DNS   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.01  5/25/2008   Mansfield, Mansfield                        
                       B Glover, S Mingo, S Wade, L Williams             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pickerington Pacesetters Club                         52.39   1 
     1) Lopez, Gana 7                   2) Labissiere, Winnie 7           
     3) Reese, Journi 8                 4) Griffin, Jessica 7             
  2 Green Bulldog Track Team                              52.98   1 
     1) Carson, Lilly 8                 2) Just, Natalia 8                
     3) Rotondo, Raina 8                4) Riffle, Sydney 7               
  3 Austintown                                            53.57   1 
     1) Cox, Kanaylah 8                 2) Thomas, Diamond 7              
     3) Miller, Maddy 8                 4) Floyd, Brittany 7              
  4 Avon MS Track Team                                    53.90   2 
     1) Moore, Maddy 8                  2) Furnas, Dana 8                 
     3) Waryck, Sage 8                  4) Kalata, Marley 7               
  5 Davis Track Team                                      54.10   2 
     1) Scruggs, Nykee 8                2) Asman, Allyssa 8               
     3) Tuff, Dominique 8               4) Pannell, Kymyanna 8            
  6 Hurricanes Club  (Girls)                              55.35   2 
     1) Ladd, London 7                  2) Ragland, Kacey 7               
     3) Mattox, Raevyn 6                4) Thomas, Grace 8                
  7 Bay MS Track Team                                     55.61   2 
     1) Harden, Kaylie 8                2) Bechtel, Olivia 8              
     3) Scarlato, Milana 7              4) Barnes, Lydia 8                
  8 Waggoner's Raiders Team(Girls)                        56.04   2 
     1) Brown, Adina 7                  2) White, Brooke 8                
     3) Lankford, Laneisha 8            4) Murphy, Aaliyah 8              
  9 Centerburg                                            57.01   1 
     1) Gundlah, Lindsay 7              2) Marko, Leah 7                  
     3) Patrick, Megan 7                4) McCafferty, Kelly 7            
 -- Arts Impact MS                                           DQ   2  outside zone
     1) Brooks, LaToya 8                2) Banks, Dayana 8                
     3) Porter, Amara 8                 4) McCoy, Davionna 8              
 -- Strongsville Track Club                                 DNS   1 
     1) Gundlah, Lindsay 7              2) Marko, Leah 7                  
     3) McCafferty, Kelly 7             4) Patrick, Megan 7               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.37  5/26/2007   Mason, Mason                              
                         K Walker, D Hood, J Atkinson, S Hunter            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green Bulldog Track Team                            1:52.69   1 
     1) Carson, Lilly 8                 2) Just, Natalia 8                
     3) Riffle, Sydney 7                4) Branney, Olga 8                
  2 Arts Impact MS                                      1:53.05   2 
     1) Dent, Caitlin 8                 2) McCoy, Davionna 8              
     3) Porter, Amara 8                 4) Banks, Dayana 8                
  3 Davis Track Team                                    1:54.46   1 
     1) Pannell, Kymyanna 8             2) Scruggs, Nykee 8               
     3) Asman, Allyssa 8                4) Tuff, Dominique 8              
  4 Avon MS Track Team                                  1:54.52   2 
     1) Furnas, Dana 8                  2) Waryck, Sage 8                 
     3) O\'Donnell, Maggie 8            4) Moore, Maddy 8                 
  5 Pickerington Pacesetters Club                       1:54.90   1 
     1) Griffin, Jessica 7              2) Lopez, Gana 7                  
     3) Labissiere, Winnie 7            4) Reese, Journi 8                
  6 Sidney  Track Team (Girls)                          1:56.27   1 
     1) Barr, Elizabeth 8               2) Timmons, Mersadi 8             
     3) Foster-wheeler, Lauryn 8        4) Harvey, Brennan 8              
  7 Hurricanes Club  (Girls)                            1:59.62   2 
     1) Ladd, London 7                  2) Ragland, Kacey 7               
     3) Mattox, Raevyn 6                4) Roberts, Imani 7               
  8 Waggoner's Raiders Team(Girls)                      2:01.80   2 
     1) Brown, Adina 7                  2) Myers, Devanai 7               
     3) White, Brooke 8                 4) Dawson, Reanna 8               
  9 Green MS Track Team                                 2:01.95   2 
     1) Chordar, Mya 8                  2) Nischwitz, Lauren 7            
     3) Mccausland, Kristen 7           4) Hawkins, Kaitlyn 7             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:14.51  5/24/2009   Worthington Track Club, Worthing Track C  
                         T Hill, H Defibaugh, A Riebel, M Quinn            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pick Rigdeview                                      4:05.27#  1 
     1) Cook, Tearra 6                  2) Mckee, Ivy 7                   
     3) Wood, Jaydan 5                  4) Owens, Courtney 7              
  2 Arts Impact MS                                      4:20.10   1 
     1) Brooks, LaToya 8                2) Dent, Caitlin 8                
     3) Banks, Dayana 8                 4) Porter, Amara 8                
  3 Davis Track Team                                    4:22.49   2 
     1) Sopher, Alex 8                  2) Arroyo, Kahlea 8               
     3) Yamakawa, Chi 8                 4) Scruggs, Nykee 8               
  4 Green Bulldog Track Team                            4:22.97   1 
     1) Just, Natalia 8                 2) Edwards, Eleanor 8             
     3) Blaine, Miriam 8                4) Rotondo, Raina 8               
  5 Pickerington Pacesetters Club                       4:27.31   2 
     1) Lopez, Gana 7                   2) O\'Neal, Sophia 8              
     3) Grube, Abby 7                   4)                                
  6 Canal Winchester                                    4:27.47   1 
     1) Palmer, Chloe 8                 2) Tamasovich, Megan 8            
     3) Mccoy, Maddie 8                 4) Zuberi, Joelle 8               
  7 Waggoner's Raiders Team(Girls)                      4:31.28   2 
     1) Murphy, Aaliyah 8               2) Dawson, Reanna 8               
     3) Ward, Vanessa 8                 4) Ahmad, Khadijah 8              
  8 Loveland                                            4:33.57   1 
     1) Ferguson, Jillian 8             2) Hastings, Morgan 7             
     3) Hartzler, Kayla 7               4) Kelly, Kirkland 7              
  9 Highland Hts Cougars Team                           4:35.15   2 
     1) ElHindi, Jordan 8               2) Bartram, Reba 8                
     3) Lademarco, Gabby 8              4) Prcela, Alena 8                
 10 Avon MS Track Team                                  4:38.90   1 
     1) Kalata, Marley 7                2) O\'Donnell, Maggie 8           
     3) Orlando, Lauren 8               4) Bickley, Claire 8              
 11 Green MS Track Team                                 4:54.72   2 
     1) Dettore, Madeline 7             2) Mccausland, Kristen 7          
     3) Hawkins, Kaitlyn 7              4) Rooney, Madeline 7             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pickerington Pacesetters Club                      10:25.80  
     1) O\'Neal, Sophia 8               2) Schoenberger, Raechal 7        
     3) Griffin, Jessica 7              4) Lowe, Katherine 8              
  2 Davis Track Team                                   11:06.45  
     1) Asman, Allyssa 8                2) Sopher, Alex 8                 
     3) Arroyo, Kahlea 8                4) Yamakawa, Chi 8                
 -- Watkins Track Team                                      DNS  
     1) Clyburn, Haley 7                2) Hyme, Samantha 7               
     3) Marek, Hastings 7               4) Berry, Dana 7                  
 
Girls High Jump Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-05  5/26/2007   Taylor Burke, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Branney, Olga              8 Green Bulldo             1.60m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hayes, Carolyn             8 Davis Track              1.47m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 McCafferty, Kelly          7 Strongsville Tra        J1.47m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tamasovich, Megan          8 Canal Winche             1.42m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Linn, Claire               8 Olentangy Li            J1.42m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Linn, Nicole               8 Mentor Memor             1.37m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Charnigo, Nichole          7 Medina                  J1.37m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Orlando, Lauren            8 Avon                    J1.37m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Berndsen, Rachel           8 Walnut Hills            J1.37m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Davis, Kaitlyn             8 Sidney Middl            J1.37m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Mockler, Meghan            8 Olentangy Li            J1.37m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Harding, Juliana           8 Bunsold Midd            J1.37m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Blum, Emma                 7 Miamisburg               1.32m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Kornmiller, Kimberly       8 Mentor Memor             1.27m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Whitfield, Gwen            8 Olentangy Li             1.22m  
     1.22 1.27 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Libben, Grace              8 Logan Hockin                NH  
     1.22 1.27 
        P  XXX 
 -- Martin, Cassie             8 Strongsville Tra           DNS  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    P 
 -- Hyme, Karissa              6 Watkins Trac               DNS  
 -- Thompson, E\'Taja          7 Waggoner's R               DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  9-00  5/24/2009   Louisa Barton, Team Marietta                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blaine, Miriam             8 Green Bulldo             2.44m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mues, Ashley               8 Cincinnati              J2.44m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Popiel, Sophie             7 Avon Lake               J2.44m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jacobs, Kiera              7 Washington J             2.29m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Berndsen, Rachel           8 Walnut Hills             2.29m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Viets, Paige               8 Miamisburg              J2.29m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Mccausland, Kristen        7 Green Middle            J2.29m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Edwards, Eleanor           8 Green Bulldo             2.13m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Scarberry, Nicole          7 Avon                     2.13m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Charnigo, Nichole          7 Medina                   J2.13m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hawkins, Kaitlyn           7 Green Middle             1.98m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Duke, Josie                8 Rockbridge                  NH  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Cassidy, Kaitlyn           8 Avon Lake                   NH  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bauman, Mary Claire        8 Kings Junior                NH  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Berkheimer, Katie          8 Avon                        NH  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Harden, Kaylie             8 Bay Middle S                NH  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    P    P   XP    P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-10  5/29/2011   Autumn Young, West Akron                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Taylor              8 UNA                   16-02.00  
      15-08  16-02  15-02  14-07.50      
  2 Agbaike, Elo               8 Davis Track           15-06.00  
      14-11  15-03  15-06  15-02.50      
  3 Sievers, Megan             8 Strongsville Tra      15-05.00  
      14-08  FOUL  14-04  15-05      
  4 Floyd, Brittany            7 Austintown            15-01.00  
      14-11  15-01  FOUL  15-00      
  5 Carson, Lilly              8 Green Bulldo          14-08.00  
      13-11  13-10  13-08.50  14-08      
  6 Pannell, Kymyanna          8 Davis Track           14-07.50  
      14-00  12-00  14-07.50  12-09      
  7 Cameron, Khala             6 Austintown            14-04.00  
      13-06  14-04  13-10  14-01      
  8 Bartram, Reba              8 Highland Hts Cou      14-02.00  
      14-01.50  14-02  14-00  12-02      
  9 Paskell, Leah              8 Hurricanes (          14-00.00  
      14-00  13-11  13-03  13-00      
 10 Bickley, Claire            8 Avon                  13-06.50  
      FOUL  12-07  13-06.50  12-03      
 11 Whitfield, Gwen            8 Olentangy Li          13-04.00  
      13-00  13-04  FOUL  12-03       
 12 Libben, Grace              8 Logan Hockin          13-02.00  
      12-02.50  12-11  12-03.50  13-02      
 13 Rooney, Madeline           7 Green Middle          13-00.00  
      13-00  9-09  12-04  12-07.50      
 14 Ellinger, Lauren           6 Watkins Trac          12-00.00  
      11-10  FOUL  10-11  12-00      
 -- Edwards, Eleanor           8 Green Bulldo              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- O\'Neal, Sophia            8 Pickerington               DNS  
 -- Murphy, Aaliyah            8 Waggoner's R               DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43-05.25  5/29/2011   Allison Farmer, Dresdon                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Daija               8 Cleveland             45-04.50# 
      40-01.75  41-09  42-10  45-04.50       
  2 Mcneal, Allison            8 Logan Hockin          36-06.25  
      35-01.50  32-04.25  33-11  36-06.25      
  3 Dipipo, Gianna             8 Highland Hts Cou      35-10.75  
      35-10.75  34-03.50  35-08.50  35-02.75      
  4 Barth, Emma                8 Springboro J          35-06.00  
      33-08.75  33-08.25  32-08.75  35-06      
  5 Roberts, Jillian           8 Broadview Ht          34-09.00  
      33-04.50  33-10  34-02.75  34-09      
  6 Kane, Shannon              8 Avon Lake             34-02.75  
      34-02.75  32-01.75  33-03.75  33-07      
  7 Soloninka, Abbie           8 Green Bulldo          33-07.75  
      33-07.75  31-08.25  31-05.75  28-08      
  8 Wilkens, Kassey            8 Avon Lake             31-10.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-07  31-10.75      
  9 Watkins, Connor            8 Chillicothe           31-06.25  
      FOUL  30-06.50  30-00  31-06.25      
 10 Jarry, Amanda              8 Davis Track           31-05.00  
      30-03.75  30-03.50  30-06  31-05      
 11 Avampato, Jennifer         8 Learwood Mid          30-11.75  
      30-04.25  29-08.25  30-11.75  30-11.25      
 12 Gavin, Alyssa              8 Hillside MS           30-08.75  
      30-03.25  29-01.50  27-11.75  30-08.75      
 13 Wulliger, Hope             7 Pickerington          30-07.00  
      30-04.75  30-04  26-05.25  30-07      
 14 Agosta, Kayli              8 Green Middle          30-04.75  
      30-04.75  27-08  30-02  28-02.75      
 15 Fletcher, Samantha         8 Springboro J          30-03.50  
      29-07.75  29-02.75  30-03.50  30-00.75      
 16 Soloninka, Cassie          8 Green Bulldo          30-02.00  
      28-06.50  30-02  28-06.75  FOUL      
 17 Tracy, Jenna               7 Centerville           29-10.25  
      29-10.25  28-02.75  28-03.50  29-09.75      
 18 Agosta, Kortni             8 Green Middle          29-07.25  
      28-04.50  29-07.25  FOUL  27-08.25      
 19 Gray, Alyssa               8 Solon                 29-03.75  
      29-03.75  28-11.75  26-09.50  27-09.75        
 20 Barrett, Morgan            8 St. Louis             29-02.75  
      26-11.25  29-02.75  29-00  28-00.25      
 21 Sentman, Baylee            8 Mt. Orab              27-08.75  
      26-04.50  27-02.25  26-09.75  27-08.75       
 22 Augustine, Sarah           8 Mentor Memor          27-03.75  
      27-03.75  26-02  FOUL  26-10       
 23 Setser, Amanda             7 Troy Junior           25-04.00  
      22-11.25  25-01.75  25-04  25-03.25      
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 103-08  5/24/2009   Berta Amelinaite, Beachwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Daija               8 Cleveland               117-06# 
      87-09  86-00  FOUL  117-06      
  2 Dipipo, Gianna             8 Highland Hts Cou         93-02  
      FOUL  90-04  82-03  93-02      
  3 Augustine, Sarah           8 Mentor Memor             90-09  
      71-09  FOUL  78-08  90-09      
  4 Barrett, Morgan            8 St. Louis                90-07  
      90-07  84-05  86-04  80-02       
  5 Jarry, Amanda              8 Davis Track              90-01  
      80-00  FOUL  90-01  74-09      
  6 Roberts, Jillian           8 Broadview Ht             85-05  
      81-08  85-05  81-00  84-00      
  7 Roberts, Krista            8 Broadview Ht             84-06  
      70-11  84-01  84-06  FOUL      
  8 Soloninka, Cassie          8 Green Bulldo             83-03  
      80-09  71-06  75-03  83-03      
  9 Soloninka, Abbie           8 Green Bulldo             83-01  
      79-07  81-02  77-02  83-01      
 10 Dill, Alexis               8 Avon Lake                82-10  
      73-00  65-00  82-00  82-10      
 11 Gray, Alyssa               8 Solon                    81-07  
      81-06  81-07  75-09  79-02      
 12 Watkins, Connor            8 Chillicothe              80-07  
      80-07  72-03  67-03  FOUL      
 13 Gavin, Alyssa              8 Hillside MS              79-05  
      79-05  78-08  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Chapman, Emily             7 Avon                     78-04  
      FOUL  75-06  78-04  61-02      
 15 Avampato, Jennifer         8 Learwood Mid             76-01  
      68-07  72-10  FOUL  76-01      
 16 Agosta, Kortni             8 Green Middle             73-09  
      70-10  73-06  FOUL  73-09      
 17 Tracy, Jenna               7 Centerburg               69-06  
      69-06  65-10  64-05  67-06      
 18 Wulliger, Hope             7 Pickerington             66-09  
      FOUL  56-09  66-09  FOUL       
 19 Kane, Shannon              8 Avon Lake                63-02  
      FOUL  63-02  62-08  61-06      
 20 Sentman, Baylee            8 Mt. Orab                 60-05  
      51-09  60-05  57-03  59-08      
 21 Agosta, Kayli              8 Green Middle             56-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  56-05  FOUL      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Peyton                8 Napoleon Wil             12.73q  1 
  2 Douglas, Shae              6 Hartley MS               13.06q  1 
  3 Baney, Ashtyn              8 Port Clinton             13.12q  1 
  4 Mason, Brittni             8 Richmond Hei             13.42q  2 
  5 Hart, Brittany             8 Clear Fork               13.57q  1 
  6 Didion, Samantha           8 Perkins Midd             13.57q  2 
  7 Trebella, Makayla          7 Girard                   13.77q  3 
  8 Kahn, Hannah               8 Beachwood Mi             13.84q  1 
  9 Redman, Kylie              7 Galion Middl             13.94   3 
 10 Marshall, Madigan          8 Westerville              13.99   3 
 11 Skelly, Samantha           8 St. Pius X               14.02   3 
 12 Stewart, Lauren            7 Claymont MS Tarc         14.02   2 
 13 Coontz, Cori               7 South East MS            14.71   3 
 14 Hart, Makenzie             5 St. Pius X               14.95   2 
 15 Richard, Carle             8 Napoleon Wil             15.24   3 
 16 Johnson, Shanyla           7 Beachwood Mi             15.26   2 
 17 Hellman, Claire            7 All Saints T             16.05   2 
 -- Pearch, Mattie             7 Claymont MS Tarc           DNS   2 
 -- Robinson, Skye             7 Claymont MS Tarc           DNS   1 
 -- White, Alliyah             8 Girard                     DNS   1 
 -- Braddy, Tyteana            8 Springfield Shaw           DNS   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Peyton                8 Napoleon Wil             12.77  
  2 Douglas, Shae              6 Hartley MS               13.05  
  3 Mason, Brittni             8 Richmond Hei             13.18  
  4 Baney, Ashtyn              8 Port Clinton             13.30  
  5 Didion, Samantha           8 Perkins Midd             13.39  
  6 Hart, Brittany             8 Clear Fork               13.59  
  7 Kahn, Hannah               8 Beachwood Mi             13.80  
  8 Trebella, Makayla          7 Girard                   13.95  
Preliminaries
  9 Redman, Kylie              7 Galion Middl                    
 10 Marshall, Madigan          8 Westerville                     
 11 Skelly, Samantha           8 St. Pius X                      
 12 Stewart, Lauren            7 Claymont MS Tarc                
 13 Coontz, Cori               7 South East MS                   
 14 Hart, Makenzie             5 St. Pius X                      
 15 Richard, Carle             8 Napoleon Wil                    
 16 Johnson, Shanyla           7 Beachwood Mi                    
 17 Hellman, Claire            7 All Saints T                    
 -- Pearch, Mattie             7 Claymont MS Tarc                
 -- Robinson, Skye             7 Claymont MS Tarc                
 -- White, Alliyah             8 Girard                          
 -- Braddy, Tyteana            8 Springfield Shaw                
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.72  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Peyton                8 Napoleon Wil             26.11q  2 
  2 Baney, Ashtyn              8 Port Clinton             26.81q  2 
  3 Mason, Brittni             8 Richmond Hei             26.89q  2 
  4 Wynn, Lauren               8 Otsego                   27.47q  1 
  5 Douglas, Shae              6 Hartley MS               27.54q  3 
  6 Trebella, Makayla          7 Girard                   27.81q  3 
  7 Coontz, Loren              8 South East MS            28.56q  3 
  8 Marshall, Madigan          8 Westerville              28.57q  3 
  9 Larock, Elizabeth          7 Fairland Mid             29.18   1 
 10 Skelly, Samantha           8 St. Pius X               29.24   1 
 11 Stewart, Lauren            7 Claymont MS Tarc         29.37   3 
 12 Cox, Keva                  8 Germantown V             29.50   3 
 13 Coontz, Cori               7 South East MS            30.06   3 
 14 Hart, Makenzie             5 St. Pius X               30.58   2 
 15 Hadley, Jessica            8 Germantown V             31.52   1 
 16 Metcalf, Johna             8 Claymont MS Tarc         31.87   2 
 -- Pearch, Mattie             7 Claymont MS Tarc           DNS   1 
 -- Robinson, Skye             7 Claymont MS Tarc           DNS   3 
 -- Braddy, Tyteana            8 Springfield Shaw           DNS   1 
 -- Brown, Courtney            8 Rootstown Mi               DNS   2 
 -- Johnson, Shanyla           7 Beachwood Mi               DNS   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.72  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Peyton                8 Napoleon Wil             26.30  
  2 Douglas, Shae              6 Hartley MS               26.35  
  3 Baney, Ashtyn              8 Port Clinton             27.03  
  4 Mason, Brittni             8 Richmond Hei             27.32  
  5 Wynn, Lauren               8 Otsego                   27.76  
  6 Trebella, Makayla          7 Girard                   28.05  
  7 Marshall, Madigan          8 Westerville              28.30  
  8 Coontz, Loren              8 South East MS            29.28  
Preliminaries
  9 Larock, Elizabeth          7 Fairland Mid                    
 10 Skelly, Samantha           8 St. Pius X                      
 11 Stewart, Lauren            7 Claymont MS Tarc                
 12 Cox, Keva                  8 Germantown V                    
 13 Coontz, Cori               7 South East MS                   
 14 Hart, Makenzie             5 St. Pius X                      
 15 Hadley, Jessica            8 Germantown V                    
 16 Metcalf, Johna             8 Claymont MS Tarc                
 -- Pearch, Mattie             7 Claymont MS Tarc                
 -- Robinson, Skye             7 Claymont MS Tarc                
 -- Braddy, Tyteana            8 Springfield Shaw                
 -- Brown, Courtney            8 Rootstown Mi                    
 -- Johnson, Shanyla           7 Beachwood Mi                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.52  5/28/2006   Azia Walker, Canal Winchester               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepard, Mason             8 Napoleon Wil           1:01.46   2 
  2 Mason, Sarah               8 Marlington             1:02.46   2 
  3 Wynn, Lauren               8 Otsego                 1:02.49   2 
  4 Mayforth, Celina           7 Indian Valley          1:02.62   3 
  5 Trebella, Makayla          7 Girard                 1:03.23   3 
  6 Stefanek, Johannah         8 James A. Gar           1:03.58   2 
  7 Pesavento, Isabella        8 Columbus School        1:04.19   3 
  8 Kohn, Emma                 7 Van Wert               1:04.66   1 
  9 Daniel, Morgan             8 Beachwood Mi           1:05.87   1 
 10 Coulter, Mariah            8 James A. Gar           1:05.94   2 
 11 Nunn, Maurina              8 Beachwood Mi           1:07.76   3 
 12 Alberts, Jacelyn           8 Northwestern           1:07.89   3 
 13 Stewart, Lauren            7 Claymont MS Tarc       1:08.63   1 
 14 Wasem, Erica               8 South Amhers           1:08.98   3 
 15 Mangette, Sydnee           6 St. Pius X             1:09.43   2 
 16 Hoernschemeyer, Olivia     7 All Saints T           1:12.98   1 
 17 Steeman, Audrey            8 All Saints T           1:13.98   2 
 18 Umpleby, Cameron           7 Beachwood Mi           1:18.23   2 
 -- Bunker, Maggie             6 Columbus School            DNS   1 
 -- Coontz, Loren              8 South East MS              DNS   1 
 -- Mcafee, Cheyanne           8 Napoleon Wil               DNS   3 
 -- Lemay, Rachael             6 St. Pius X                 DNS   3 
 -- Combs, Kristen             8 Greeneview MS              DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:24.63  5/29/2011   Morgan Smith, Cortland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reeves, Sarah              7 All Saints T           2:21.28# 
  2 Vaughn, Mary Kate          8 Dayton                 2:21.98# 
  3 Geitgey, Delaney           8 Jonathan Ald           2:33.17  
  4 Mayforth, Celina           7 Indian Valley          2:33.21  
  5 Coulter, Mariah            8 James A. Gar           2:34.44  
  6 Shepard, Mason             8 Napoleon Wil           2:34.69  
  7 Clapp, Skylar              7 Northwestern           2:36.66  
  8 Perry, Taylor              8 Fairland Mid           2:40.52  
  9 Schwenk, Sydnie            7 Eastlake Mid           2:43.53  
 10 Dillion, Katelynn          8 Claymont MS Tarc       2:44.47  
 11 Caldwell, Ryleigh          7 Gallia Acade           2:45.38  
 12 Knipp, Maria Elena         8 Bainbridge             2:45.47  
 13 Pateva, Kalina             7 Beachwood Mi           2:48.15  
 14 Gavin, Maggie              7 All Saints T           2:48.78  
 15 Swaim, Jessica             8 Lancaster              2:50.83  
 16 Kinnery, Eva               8 All Saints T           2:52.44  
 17 Alberts, Jacelyn           8 Northwestern           2:53.65  
 18 Hopkins, Anna              7 Marion                 2:56.22  
 19 Metcalf, Johna             8 Claymont MS Tarc       3:19.10  
 -- Mason, Sarah               8 Marlington                 DNS  
 -- Prigge, Cailyn             7 Napoleon Wil               DNS  
 -- Avila, Hannah              7 Lakeview                   DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:19.02  5/26/2007   Halle Richards, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Mary Kate          8 Dayton                 5:09.23# 
  2 Reeves, Sarah              7 All Saints T           5:14.50# 
  3 Paul, Madison              8 Zanesville             5:30.89  
  4 Dunlap, Maddie             7 Carrollton             5:32.13  
  5 Geitgey, Delaney           8 Jonathan Ald           5:35.88  
  6 Wargo, Shannon             8 Keystone               5:45.47  
  7 Clapp, Skylar              7 Northwestern           5:47.16  
  8 Bartel, Meghan             7 Libert Bento           5:50.44  
  9 Zier, Megan                7 Galion Middl           5:54.80  
 10 Zigan, Haylee              8 Licking Vall           5:56.97  
 11 Mast, Grace                8 JST                    5:58.80  
 12 Perry, Taylor              8 Fairland Mid           5:59.61  
 13 Knipp, Maria Elena         8 Bainbridge             5:59.96  
 14 Griffith, Chloe            8 All Saints T           6:00.73  
 15 Hall, Domenique            8 Girard                 6:09.80  
 16 Pateva, Kalina             7 Beachwood Mi           6:16.16  
 17 Schwenk, Sydnie            7 Eastlake Mid           6:21.31  
 18 Swaim, Jessica             8 Lancaster              6:24.14  
 19 Watts, Mary                7 Gallia Acade           6:24.64  
 20 Colvin, Kathleen           8 St Brendan             6:25.61  
 21 Dillion, Kathleen          7 Claymont MS Tarc       7:15.61  
 -- Briggs, Skylar             6 St. Pius X                 DNS  
 -- Avila, Hannah              7 Lakeview                   DNS  
 -- Tierney, Anna              7 Columbus School            DNS  
 -- Prigge, Cailyn             7 Napoleon Wil               DNS  
 -- Brodey, Arieal             7 Columbus School            DNS  
 -- Tierney, Grace             7 Columbus School            DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:25.99  5/25/2008   Pewton Adkins, Gallipolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Mary Kate          8 Dayton                12:03.65  
  2 Paul, Madison              8 Zanesville            12:37.65  
  3 Dillion, Katelynn          8 Claymont MS Tarc      13:42.19  
  4 Colvin, Kathleen           8 St Brendan            14:25.39  
 -- Wilson, Meg                7 Columbus School            DNF  
 -- Wargo, Shannon             8 Keystone                   DNS  
 -- Avila, Hannah              7 Lakeview                   DNS  
 -- Prigge, Cailyn             7 Napoleon Wil               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.12  5/29/2011   Peyton Lee, Napoleon                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Peyton                8 Napoleon Wil           # 14.90q  2 
  2 Richardson, Ashley         8 Doylestown               16.18q  1 
  3 Mcintosh, Melinda          8 Germantown V             16.43q  1 
  4 Goodfellow, Allee          8 Northridge               17.33q  1 
  5 Folino, Jessica            8 Greenwich                17.81q  2 
  6 Miller, Abby               8 Ontario                  17.86q  1 
  7 Miller, Allison            8 St. Pius X               18.03q  2 
  8 Alexander, Sydney          8 Northridge               18.20q  1 
  9 Gonzalez, Taylor           8 Napoleon Wil             18.80   2 
 10 Watkins, Allonda           6 Beachwood Mi             20.75   2 
 11 Geyer, Ellen               7 St Brendan               21.27   2 
 -- Douglas, Shae              6 Hartley MS                 DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.12  5/29/2011   Peyton Lee, Napoleon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Peyton                8 Napoleon Wil             15.15  
  2 Richardson, Ashley         8 Doylestown               16.25  
  3 Goodfellow, Allee          8 Northridge               17.33  
  4 Miller, Allison            8 St. Pius X               17.49  
  5 Folino, Jessica            8 Greenwich                17.52  
  6 Mcintosh, Melinda          8 Germantown V             17.79  
  7 Alexander, Sydney          8 Northridge               18.71  
  8 Miller, Abby               8 Ontario                  19.13  
Preliminaries
  9 Gonzalez, Taylor           8 Napoleon Wil                    
 10 Watkins, Allonda           6 Beachwood Mi                    
 11 Geyer, Ellen               7 St Brendan                      
 -- Douglas, Shae              6 Hartley MS                      
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.06  5/29/2011   Peyton Lee, Napoleon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Abby               8 Ontario                  31.06   2 
  2 Richardson, Ashley         8 Doylestown               31.63   2 
  3 Kohn, Emma                 7 Van Wert                 32.07   2 
  4 Valentine, Taylor          8 Galion Middl             32.68   1 
  5 Folino, Jessica            8 Greenwich                32.99   2 
  6 Miller, Allison            8 St. Pius X               33.04   1 
  7 Cox, Mariah                8 Zanesville               33.21   1 
  8 Gonzalez, Taylor           8 Napoleon Wil             34.42   1 
  9 Umpleby, Cameron           7 Beachwood Mi             35.79   2 
 10 Watkins, Allonda           6 Beachwood Mi             37.85   2 
 11 Hadley, Jessica            8 Germantown V             38.04   2 
 12 Geyer, Ellen               7 St Brendan               38.05   1 
 -- Bunker, Maggie             6 Columbus School            DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perkins Middle School                                 53.28   1 
     1) Tuas, Sheylyn 8                 2) Galloway, Jackie 8             
     3) Thom, Makayla 8                 4) Didion, Samantha 8             
  2 Meadowbrook Track Team                                53.51   2 
     1) Delong, Sydnie 8                2) Black, Sydney 8                
     3) Johnson, Diamond 8              4) Modro, Morgan 8                
  3 Clear Fork                                            54.25   1 
     1) Carver, Kelsey 8                2) Ferguson, Camille 8            
     3) Johnson, Maija 8                4) Homerick, Hannah 7             
  4 Meadowbrook                                           54.80   1 
     1) Cottle, Jessica 7               2) Delong, Taylor 7               
     3) Jirles, Haley 7                 4) Wood, Abbi 7                   
  5 Girard MS Track Team                                  55.46   1 
     1) Wolfe, Tarayla 7                2) Byrne, Karlee 8                
     3) Mosley, Deseree 7               4) Marsico, Emily 7               
  6 Northwestern MS Track Team                            55.53   2 
     1) Bebout, Peyton 8                2) Hagans, Chloe 8                
     3) Hagans, Courtney 8              4) Bodager, Jessica 8             
  7 Napoleon Wildcats Track Team                          57.44   2 
     1) Richard, Carle 8                2) Weaver, Nicole 7               
     3) Williams, Vanessa 8             4) Lacourse, Tori 8               
  8 Beachwood MS Track Team                               58.49   1 
     1) Johnson, Shanyla 7              2) Safenovitz, Paige 7            
     3) Petty, Nylauna 7                4) Umpleby, Cameron 7             
  9 All Saints Track Team                               1:00.08   2 
     1) Cain, Emma 7                    2) Hellman, Claire 7              
     3) Teneyck, Caroline 7             4) Marcum, Madison 7              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:51.90  5/29/2011   Tecumseh VFW, Tecumseh VFW                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meadowbrook Track Team                              1:53.97   1 
     1) Delong, Taylor 7                2) Black, Sydney 8                
     3) Johnson, Diamond 8              4) Modro, Morgan 8                
  2 Northwestern MS Track Team                          1:56.49   2 
     1) Hagans, Chloe 8                 2) Hagans, Courtney 8             
     3) Bodager, Jessica 8              4) Bebout, Peyton 8               
  3 Meadowbrook                                         1:56.78   2 
     1) Cottle, Jessica 7               2) Delong, Taylor 7               
     3) Jirles, Haley 7                 4) Wood, Abbi 7                   
  4 Clear Fork                                          1:56.87   1 
     1) Ferguson, Camille 8             2) Johnson, Maija 8               
     3) Homerick, Hannah 7              4) Hart, Brittany 8               
  5 Perkins Middle School                               1:57.68   1 
     1) Didion, Samantha 8              2) Galloway, Jackie 8             
     3) Tuas, Sheylyn 8                 4) Thom, Makayla 8                
  6 Beachwood MS Track Team                             1:59.93   1 
     1) Nunn, Maurina 8                 2) Daniel, Morgan 8               
     3) Kahn, Hannah 8                  4) Petty, Nylauna 7               
  7 All Saints Track Team                               2:01.04   2 
     1) Cain, Emma 7                    2) Teneyck, Caroline 7            
     3) Marcum, Madison 7               4) Steeman, Audrey 8              
  8 Girard MS Track Team                                2:01.62   2 
     1) Angelo, Carlie 7                2) Delbene, Maddie 7              
     3) Mosley, Deseree 7               4) Wolfe, Tarayla 7               
  9 Napoleon Wildcats Track Team                        2:06.74   2 
     1) Richard, Carle 8                2) Weaver, Nicole 7               
     3) Lacourse, Tori 8                4) Mcnett, Mercedes 7             
 10 St. Pius X Track Team                               2:09.22   2 
     1) Pena, Carla 6                   2) Lemay, Rachael 6               
     3) Mangette, Sydnee 6              4) Long, Sophia 6                 
 -- Germantown Valley View  Team                             DQ   1 
     1) Cox, Keva 8                     2) Mcintosh, Melinda 8            
     3) Kelly, Jillian 8                4) Willman, Ashly 8               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:20.36  5/29/2011   Meadowbrook Brown, Meadowbrook Brown      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meadowbrook Track Team                              4:20.60   1 
     1) Delong, Sydnie 8                2) Black, Sydney 8                
     3) Johnson, Diamond 8              4) Modro, Morgan 8                
  2 Columbus School For Girls Team                      4:25.30   2 
     1) Sugar, Alyssa 8                 2) Sugar, Maria 8                 
     3) Allen, Maya 8                   4) Pesavento, Isabella 8          
  3 All Saints Track Team                               4:26.18   1 
     1) Teneyck, Caroline 7             2) Cain, Emma 7                   
     3) Griffith, Chloe 8               4) Reeves, Sarah 7                
  4 Napoleon Wildcats Track Team                        4:27.43   1 
     1) Williams, Vanessa 8             2) Shepard, Mason 8               
     3) Mcafee, Cheyanne 8              4) Weaver, Nicole 7               
  5 James A. Garfield                                   4:28.55   2 
     1) Coulter, Mariah 8               2) Penna, Shiann 8                
     3) Stefanek, Johannah 8            4) Woolard, Abigail 8             
  6 Gallia Academy                                      4:42.17   2 
     1) Caldwell, Ryleigh 7             2) Watts, Mary 7                  
     3) Caldwell, Jalea 7               4) Oiler, Madison 7               
  7 Meadowbrook                                         4:43.04   1 
     1) Cottle, Jessica 7               2) Delong, Taylor 7               
     3) Jirles, Haley 7                 4) Wood, Abbi 7                   
  8 St. Pius X Track Team                               4:49.77   2 
     1) Bailey, Audrey 6                2) Lemay, Rachael 6               
     3) Mangette, Sydnee 6              4)                                
  9 Girard MS Track Team                                4:51.06   2 
     1) Hall, Domenique 8               2) Mosley, Deseree 7              
     3) Angelo, Carlie 7                4) Delbene, Maddie 7              
 10 Beachwood MS Track Team                             4:52.26   1 
     1) Kahn, Hannah 8                  2) Petty, Nylauna 7               
     3) Nunn, Maurina 8                 4) Daniel, Morgan 8               
 11 Galion Middle School                                5:07.43   1 
     1) Huggins, Lauren 7               2) Redman, Kylie 7                
     3) Valentine, Taylor 8             4) Zier, Megan 7                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Springfield Shawnee Track Team                     10:53.56  
     1) Desantis, Miah 6                2) Gonzalez, Victoria 7           
     3) Penrose, Rebecca 7              4) Musick, Emily 8                
  2 All Saints Track Team                              10:54.95  
     1) Gavin, Maggie 7                 2) Griffith, Chloe 8              
     3) Hoernschemeyer, Olivia 7        4) Kinnery, Eva 8                 
  3 Columbus School For Girls Team                     11:15.64  
     1) Tierney, Anna 7                 2) Tierney, Grace 7               
     3) Brodey, Arieal 7                4) Wilson, Meg 7                  
 
Girls High Jump Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-03  5/26/2007   Jalynn Bradburn, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wollenslegel, Paula        8 Clyde                    1.58m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Teter, Savannah            8 Girard                  J1.58m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Eberts, Natalie            8 Sheridan Mid             1.47m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Zatta, Alexis              8 Athens                  J1.47m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Clarkson, Taylor           8 Frankfort                1.37m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Combs, Kristen             8 Greeneview MS           J1.37m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hagans, Courtney           8 Northwestern             1.32m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO    O    P    P    P  XXX 
  8 Hartle, Hannah             8 St Brendan              J1.32m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Miller, Morgan             8 Zanesville              J1.32m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Valentine, Taylor          8 Galion Middl            J1.32m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Williams, Vanessa          8 Napoleon Wil            J1.32m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Plas, Elizabeth            8 Keystone                J1.32m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Randall, Savannah          7 Mount Gilead             1.27m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Daniel, Kierra             8 Galion Middl                NH  
     1.22 
      XXX 
 -- Cox, Keva                  8 Germantown V                NH  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10-03  5/30/2010   Olivia Hemmelgarn, Maria Stein              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eberts, Natalie            8 Sheridan Mid             2.89m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.15 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bowen, Tori                8 UNA                      2.74m  
     1.68 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Maija             8 Clear Fork               2.59m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bodager, Jessica           8 Northwestern             2.44m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Zappa, Marina              7 Perkins Midd             2.29m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sinningson, Bethany        7 Adams Middle             1.98m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Duke, Josie                8 Rockbridge                 DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-04  5/29/2011   Alyssa Acevedo, Canfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hagans, Chloe              8 Northwestern          16-01.00  
      15-02  15-08  16-01  15-06.50      
  2 Ross, Megan                  st. rose              16-00.00  
      16-00  FOUL  15-07.50  FOUL       
  3 Hopkins, Anna              7 Marion                15-02.00  
      15-02  14-02  13-03.50  12-11        
  4 Coontz, Loren              8 South East MS         14-11.00  
      12-09  14-06  14-11  14-02      
  5 Combs, Kristen             8 Greeneview            14-10.50  
      14-07  14-00.50  14-10.50  14-01        
  6 Teter, Savannah            8 Girard                14-06.00  
      14-04  14-03  FOUL  14-06       
  7 Steeman, Audrey            8 All Saints T          14-03.50  
      14-03.50  14-02  14-02  13-08.50      
  8 Miller, Morgan             8 Zanesville            13-10.00  
      FOUL  13-00.50  13-02  13-10      
  9 Safenovitz, Paige          7 Beachwood Mi          13-06.50  
      13-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  12-06      
 10 Mcafee, Cheyanne           8 Napoleon Wil          13-04.50  
      12-03  FOUL  13-04.50  12-03      
 11 Daniel, Kierra             8 Galion Middl          12-11.00  
      12-02  12-09  12-01.50  12-11       
 12 Lacourse, Tori             8 Napoleon Wil          12-09.00  
      12-02  12-08  12-09  12-09      
 13 Randall, Savannah          7 Mount Gilead          11-08.00  
      10-03  11-01  11-08  FOUL      
 -- Bunker, Maggie             6 Columbus School            DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41-01  5/29/2011   Katie Ward, Wakefield                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Alexis             8 Lancaster             37-02.25  
      37-02.25  33-08.75  36-09.25  36-10.25      
  2 Peters, Aubrey             8 Eastwood              36-08.75  
      36-01.75  36-08.75  35-02.25  36-01      
  3 Mallory, Morrisa           8 Port Clinton          36-06.00  
      FOUL  35-02.75  34-02.75  36-06      
  4 Foraker, Katelynn          8 Meadowbrook           36-05.25  
      36-05.25  35-01  34-07.25  35-00.25      
  5 Clark, Courtney            8 New Blooming          35-10.50  
      35-10.50  34-05.50  32-03.50  35-04.75      
  6 Ferguson, Taylor           7 Meadowbrook           34-10.25  
      32-06  33-07.25  FOUL  34-10.25       
  7 Williams, Heather          8 Swanton Juni          34-02.00  
      32-10.50  34-02  33-02.50  FOUL      
  8 Mcnett, Mercedes           7 Napoleon Wil          33-09.75  
      33-09.75  31-09  31-08.25  31-00.50      
  9 Byrne, Karlee              8 Girard                33-00.50  
      32-10.50  31-05  31-09.50  33-00.50      
 10 Jodlowski, Samantha        7 Eastlake Mid          32-06.25  
      30-10  32-03  32-06.25  30-05.25      
 11 Roberts, Erica             8 Akron                 32-01.50  
      32-01.50  30-03.75  FOUL  31-10.25      
 12 Schmeltz, Alexa            8 Eastwood              31-08.75  
      31-08.75  31-00.50  30-04.75  31-06.50      
 13 Seebag, Natalie            8 Springfield Shaw      31-04.00  
      31-04  31-03  FOUL  30-00.50        
 15 Huff, Samantha             8 Rockbridge           J31-04.00  
      31-04  29-06  28-00.75  30-11.75      
 15 Kohlman, Karah             8 Swanton Juni          29-00.50  
      29-00.50  28-01.50  26-10.25  26-03.25      
 16 Abner, Leana               8 Germantown V          28-02.75  
      27-01  27-08  27-05.75  28-02.75      
 17 Bell, Alexus               8 Maysville Mi          27-03.50  
      26-05  27-03.50  25-06.50  26-09      
 18 Faber, Gennie              8 Columbus School       24-10.00  
      21-03.25  24-10  23-07.25  21-00      
 -- Barreca, Kayla             7 Newton Falls               DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 114-06  5/29/2011   Katie Ward, Wakefield                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Alexis             8 Lancaster                92-09  
      84-10  91-01  87-10  92-09      
  2 Schmeltz, Alexa            8 Eastwood                 89-03  
      75-03  74-06  89-03  83-08      
  3 Barreca, Kayla             7 Newton Falls             87-08  
      81-10  79-09  87-08  58-02      
  4 Mallory, Morrisa           8 Port Clinton             87-00  
      FOUL  81-10  75-01  87-00      
  5 Peters, Aubrey             8 Eastwood                 85-08  
      85-08  72-07  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Randall, Savannah          7 Mount Gilead             81-02  
      69-10  67-01  81-02  70-07      
  7 Roberts, Erica             8 Akron                    80-10  
      68-02  70-11  70-07  80-10      
  8 Bell, Alexus               8 Maysville Mi             79-10  
      FOUL  79-10  73-00  67-09      
  9 Jodlowski, Samantha        7 Eastlake Mid             79-07  
      70-02  79-07  72-08  76-11      
 10 Abner, Leana               8 Germantown V             75-09  
      68-01  67-01  75-09  75-02      
 11 Seebag, Natalie            8 Springfield Shaw         71-09  
      FOUL  71-05  71-09  FOUL      
 12 Mcnett, Mercedes           7 Napoleon Wil             70-07  
      FOUL  70-07  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Kohlman, Karah             8 Swanton Juni             66-05  
      52-03  FOUL  66-05  FOUL      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brewer, Olivia             7 Mount Gilead             12.93q  1 
  2 Hansard, Mary              7 Crestview Jr             13.08q  1 
  3 Longardner, Audrie         8 Antwerp                  13.23q  3 
  4 Freyhof, Morgan            8 West Liberty             13.28q  3 
  5 Scholma, Hope              8 Montpelier J             13.43q  3 
  6 Brown, Courtney            8 Rootstown Mi             13.44q  2 
  7 Bench, Camryn              7 Woodmore                 13.60q  2 
  8 Hudson, Carlesha           6 Kipp Journey             13.61q  1 
  9 French, Hannah             8 St. Louis                13.91   2 
 10 Evans, Taylor              7 Fredericktown            13.97   2 
 11 Beilding, Maura            8 Crestview Re             14.01   1 
 12 Buzzard, Brooke            8 Northmor                 14.19   3 
 13 Pook, Morgan               8 Dayton Chris             14.21   1 
 14 Allen, Sarah               7 Allen East               14.29   1 
 15 Wilson, Emily              7 Mechanicsbur             14.31   2 
 16 Dykiel, Amanda             7 Northmor                 14.64   3 
 17 Parsons, Shelbi            8 Crawford Tra             14.85   2 
 18 Seabolt, Kassie            7 Crestview Re             15.29   1 
 -- Free, Cali                   Frankfort                  DNS   2 
 -- Bastien, Abigail           8 Sandusky                   DNS   3 
 -- Morris, Mollie             8 Proctorville               DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hansard, Mary              7 Crestview Jr             13.04  
  2 Brewer, Olivia             7 Mount Gilead             13.16  
  3 Freyhof, Morgan            8 West Liberty             13.19  
  4 Longardner, Audrie         8 Antwerp                  13.32  
  5 Brown, Courtney            8 Rootstown Mi             13.56  
  6 Scholma, Hope              8 Montpelier J             13.59  
  7 Hudson, Carlesha           6 Kipp Journey             13.65  
  8 Bench, Camryn              7 Woodmore                 14.16  
Preliminaries
  9 French, Hannah             8 St. Louis                       
 10 Evans, Taylor              7 Fredericktown                    
 11 Beilding, Maura            8 Crestview Re                    
 12 Buzzard, Brooke            8 Northmor                        
 13 Pook, Morgan               8 Dayton Chris                    
 14 Allen, Sarah               7 Allen East                      
 15 Wilson, Emily              7 Mechanicsbur                    
 16 Dykiel, Amanda             7 Northmor                        
 17 Parsons, Shelbi            8 Crawford Tra                    
 18 Seabolt, Kassie            7 Crestview Re                    
 -- Free, Cali                   Frankfort                       
 -- Morris, Mollie             8 Proctorville                    
 -- Bastien, Abigail           8 Sandusky                        
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brewer, Olivia             7 Mount Gilead             26.91q  3 
  2 Longardner, Audrie         8 Antwerp                  27.16q  1 
  3 Freyhof, Morgan            8 West Liberty             27.52q  3 
  4 Near, Madison              8 John R. Lea              27.91q  3 
  5 Scholma, Hope              8 Montpelier J             28.10q  2 
  6 Bastien, Abigail           8 Sandusky                 28.16q  2 
  7 Bench, Camryn              7 Woodmore                 28.66q  2 
  8 Tiell, Katie               8 Tiffin Calve             29.08q  3 
  9 French, Hannah             8 St. Louis                29.11   1 
 10 Evans, Taylor              7 Fredericktown            29.12   2 
 11 Buzzard, Brooke            8 Northmor                 29.14   2 
 12 Short, Taylor              8 Mechanicsbur             29.39   2 
 13 Gorman, Olivia             8 Lehman Junio             29.48   2 
 14 Landsberger, Kasey         7 Crestview Re             29.70   1 
 15 Willoughby, Morgan         7 Wheelersburg             29.99   2 
 16 Parsons, Shelbi            8 Crawford Tra             30.57   1 
 17 Orme, Morgan               7 Dayton Chris             30.63   1 
 18 Childs, Natalie            7 Dayton                   30.77   1 
 19 Daniels, Jasmine           6 Kipp Journey             30.90   3 
 20 Love, Jasmine              8 Maplton MS               31.39   3 
 21 Mcgowan, Aniya             6 Kipp Journey             31.64   1 
 -- Pook, Morgan               8 Dayton Chris               DNS   3 
 -- Morris, Mollie             8 Proctorville               DNS   3 
 -- Ray, Tajia                 8 Kipp Journey               DNS   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Olivia             7 Mount Gilead             27.30  
  2 Freyhof, Morgan            8 West Liberty             27.58  
  3 Longardner, Audrie         8 Antwerp                  27.79  
  4 Near, Madison              8 John R. Lea              28.15  
  5 Bench, Camryn              7 Woodmore                 28.32  
  6 Scholma, Hope              8 Montpelier J             28.33  
  7 Bastien, Abigail           8 Sandusky                 28.92  
  8 Tiell, Katie               8 Tiffin Calve             29.11  
Preliminaries
  9 French, Hannah             8 St. Louis                       
 10 Evans, Taylor              7 Fredericktown                    
 11 Buzzard, Brooke            8 Northmor                        
 12 Short, Taylor              8 Mechanicsbur                    
 13 Gorman, Olivia             8 Lehman Junio                    
 14 Landsberger, Kasey         7 Crestview Re                    
 15 Willoughby, Morgan         7 Wheelersburg                    
 16 Parsons, Shelbi            8 Crawford Tra                    
 17 Orme, Morgan               7 Dayton Chris                    
 18 Childs, Natalie            7 Dayton                          
 19 Daniels, Jasmine           6 Kipp Journey                    
 20 Love, Jasmine              8 Maplton MS                      
 21 Mcgowan, Aniya             6 Kipp Journey                    
 -- Pook, Morgan               8 Dayton Chris                    
 -- Morris, Mollie             8 Proctorville                    
 -- Ray, Tajia                 8 Kipp Journey                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Near, Madison              8 John R. Lea            1:03.30   1 
  2 Pullins, Laura             7 Eastlake Mid           1:06.50   1 
  3 Bastien, Abigail           8 Sandusky               1:06.56   1 
  4 Rothhert, Lily             7 Woodmore               1:07.60   2 
  5 Carr, Rebekah              8 Dayton Chris           1:09.69   2 
  6 Poole, Rebecca             7 UNA                    1:09.72   3 
  7 Roddy, Bridget             8 Fredericktow           1:10.49   3 
  8 Harris, Corinne            8 Tiffin Calve           1:11.81   1 
  9 Staley, Madison            7 Allen East             1:12.29   1 
 10 Anderson, Aaliyah          6 Kipp Journey           1:12.38   1 
 11 Perorazio, Mackenna        7 Crestview Re           1:13.18   3 
 12 Grove, Deborah             7 Dayton Chris           1:14.39   3 
 13 Gore, Zarriya              8 Kipp Journey           1:16.22   2 
 14 Albrecht, Olivia           7 Dayton Chris           1:22.78   2 
 15 White, Brianna             7 Dayton                 1:26.96   2 
 -- Welsh, Athena              8 St. Louis                  DNS   3 
 -- Weakley, Rachel            8 Mechanicsbur               DNS   2 
 -- Patera, Jordan             7 Dayton Chris               DNS   2 
 -- Coblentz, Taylor           8 Crestview Re               DNS   3 
 -- Alvey, Jessica             8 St. Louis                  DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Morgan              8 Tiffin Calve           2:31.03  
  2 Leppelmeier, Alexa         7 Pettisville            2:34.81  
  3 Grammel, Audrey            7 UNA                    2:38.25  
  4 Ebert, Mandy               7 John R. Lea            2:38.28  
  5 Kimpel, Madelyn            8 Columbiana             2:40.79  
  6 Pullins, Laura             7 Eastlake Mid           2:41.72  
  7 Stang, Kaeleigh            7 Norwalk                2:42.74  
  8 Zimmerman, Jenna           7 Lehman Junio           2:44.74  
  9 Wilson, Emily              7 Mechanicsbur           2:52.54  
 10 Pook, Kaley                7 Dayton Chris           2:52.97  
 11 Roddy, Fiona               7 Fredericktow           2:53.69  
 12 Skolik, Taylor             8 Dayton Chris           2:56.72  
 13 Dewell, Kaitlyn            7 Crestview Re           2:58.09  
 14 Baker, Lauren              7 Saint Mary L           2:59.79  
 15 Morrison, Rachael          7 Northmor               3:00.08  
 16 Jennette, Sydney           7 Northmor               3:09.94  
 -- Welsh, Athena              8 St. Louis                  DNS  
 -- White, Brianna             7 Dayton                     DNS  
 -- Schindler, Julia           7 Dayton Chris               DNS  
 -- Meyer, Maria               8 Mechanicsbur               DNS  
 -- Albrecht, Olivia           7 Dayton Chris               DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burner, Courtney           8 Woodmore               5:39.97  
  2 Grammel, Audrey            7 UNA                    5:42.48  
  3 Leppelmeier, Alexa         7 Pettisville            5:43.99  
  4 Kimpel, Madelyn            8 Columbiana             5:46.02  
  5 Ebert, Mandy               7 John R. Lea            5:48.89  
  6 Hinds, Jenna               8 Sandusky               5:53.63  
  7 Ditullio, Isabelle         8 Northmor               5:59.48  
  8 Schindler, Julia           7 Dayton Chris           6:02.42  
  9 Rustad, Asta               7 Langston Mid           6:02.61  
 10 Zimmerman, Jenna           7 Lehman Junio           6:04.68  
 11 Berlekamp, Sydney          8 Tiffin Calve           6:07.38  
 12 Vandermark, Megan          7 Madison Chri           6:09.08  
 13 Stanley, Tori              7 John R. Lea            6:31.17  
 14 Coblentz, Taylor           8 Crestview Re           6:47.01  
 15 Stang, Kaeleigh            7 Norwalk                7:01.63  
 16 Jennette, Sydney           7 Northmor               7:42.89  
 -- White, Brianna             7 Dayton                     DNS  
 -- Albrecht, Olivia           7 Dayton Chris               DNS  
 -- Meyer, Maria               8 Mechanicsbur               DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burner, Courtney           8 Woodmore              12:43.03  
  2 Grammel, Audrey            7 UNA                   13:46.64  
  3 Coblentz, Taylor           8 Crestview Re          13:46.83  
 -- Hinds, Jenna               8 Sandusky                   DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perez, Sarah               7 Allen East               17.49q  2 
  2 Timmer, Bailey             8 Maplton MS               17.55q  1 
  3 Niemeyer, Morgan           8 Allen East               17.70q  2 
  4 Klingenberger, Jada        8 Crawford Tra             17.82q  2 
  5 Petty, Annie               8 Ohio Virtual             17.92q  2 
  6 Mcfadden, Sara             8 Ridgemont                17.92q  1 
  7 Willoughby, Morgan         7 Wheelersburg             18.21q  1 
  8 Fuller, Sara               8 Lehman Junio             18.55q  2 
  9 Harper, Brooke             8 Crestview Re             18.72   1 
 10 Gorsuch, Marty             8 Maplton MS               18.79   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Perez, Sarah               7 Allen East               17.40  
  2 Niemeyer, Morgan           8 Allen East               17.48  
  3 Mcfadden, Sara             8 Ridgemont                17.72  
  4 Klingenberger, Jada        8 Crawford Tra             18.04  
  5 Petty, Annie               8 Ohio Virtual             18.36  
  6 Fuller, Sara               8 Lehman Junio             18.82  
  7 Willoughby, Morgan         7 Wheelersburg             19.66  
  8 Timmer, Bailey             8 Maplton MS               21.31  
Preliminaries
  9 Harper, Brooke             8 Crestview Re                    
 10 Gorsuch, Marty             8 Maplton MS                      
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Campo, Skyler              8 Ashland                  31.31   1 
  2 Miesle, Annie              8 Antwerp                  31.59   1 
  3 Harper, Brooke             8 Crestview Re             32.61   1 
  4 Mcfadden, Sara             8 Ridgemont                32.76   1 
  5 Timmer, Bailey             8 Maplton MS               32.97   2 
  6 Niemeyer, Morgan           8 Allen East               33.02   1 
  7 Mayo, Mary                 7 Mechanicsbur             35.18   2 
  8 Cross, Bailey              8 Freeport                 36.81   2 
  9 Gates, Alexis              7 Crestview Re             37.30   2 
 -- Free, Cali                   Frankfort                  DNS   1 
 -- Poole, Rebecca             7 UNA                        DNS   2 
 -- Petty, Annie               8 Ohio Virtual               DNS   2 
 -- Landsberger, Kasey         7 Crestview Re               SCR     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garaway                                               54.26   1 
     1) Violet, Lauren 8                2) Werker, Courtney 8             
     3) Meese, Izzy 8                   4) Miller, Madison 7              
  2 Tiffin Calvert Track Team                             54.51   1 
     1) Kontak, Danielle 8              2) Ritzler, Taylor 8              
     3) Smith, Morgan 8                 4) Tiell, Katie 8                 
  3 Crestview Jr.high                                     54.57   2 
     1) Hodgson, Shelby 8               2) Campo, Skyler 8                
     3) Fulk, Caitlyn 8                 4) Kaufman, Kayleigh 7            
  4 Crawford Track Team (Girls)                           55.84   1 
     1) Hetzel, Gabby 8                 2) Koge, Kendra 8                 
     3) Klingenberger, Jada 8           4) Spears, Alyssa 8               
  5 Antwerp                                               56.21   2 
     1) Longardner, Audrie 8            2) Recker, Kiana 8                
     3) Ryan, Jaime 7                   4) Miesle, Annie 8                
  6 Crestview Rebels                                      56.48   1 
     1) Seabolt, Kassie 7               2) Landsberger, Kasey 7           
     3) Halas, Hope 7                   4) Perorazio, Mackenna 7          
  7 Dayton Christian Ms Track (Gir                        57.62   1 
     1) Brady, Karina 8                 2) Patera, Jordan 7               
     3) Grove, Deborah 7                4) Orme, Morgan 7                 
  8 Northmor Track Team                                   58.93   2 
     1) Morrison, Rachael 7             2) Dykiel, Amanda 7               
     3) Loyer, Rayanna 7                4) Buzzard, Brooke 8              
 -- Allen East                                               DQ   1 
     1) Staley, Madison 7               2) Allen, Sarah 7                 
     3) Niemeyer, Morgan 8              4) Perez, Sarah 7                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garaway                                             1:55.80  
     1) Violet, Lauren 8                2) Meese, Izzy 8                  
     3) Werker, Courtney 8              4) Miller, Madison 7              
  2 Crestview Jr.high                                   1:56.45  
     1) Hodgson, Shelby 8               2) Kaufman, Kayleigh 7            
     3) Campo, Skyler 8                 4) Fulk, Caitlyn 8                
  3 Crestview Rebels                                    1:58.47  
     1) Harper, Brooke 8                2) Beilding, Maura 8              
     3) Landsberger, Kasey 7            4) Halas, Hope 7                  
  4 Crawford Track Team (Girls)                         1:59.33  
     1) Koge, Kendra 8                  2) Spears, Alyssa 8               
     3) Klingenberger, Jada 8           4) Ruffner, Callie 8              
  5 Tiffin Calvert Track Team                           2:02.55  
     1) Harris, Corinne 8               2) Tiell, Katie 8                 
     3) Ritzler, Taylor 8               4) Kontak, Danielle 8             
  6 Kipp Journey Track Team                             2:09.32  
     1) Daniels, Jasmine 6              2) Hudson, Carlesha 6             
     3) Mcgowan, Aniya 6                4) Ray, Tajia 8                   
  7 Dayton Christian Ms Track (Gir                      2:11.27  
     1) Brady, Karina 8                 2) Patera, Jordan 7               
     3) Grove, Deborah 7                4) Orme, Morgan 7                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawford Track Team (Girls)                         4:36.04  
     1) Spears, Alyssa 8                2) Ruffner, Callie 8              
     3) Hetzel, Gabby 8                 4) Koge, Kendra 8                 
  2 Garaway                                             4:36.07  
     1) Meese, Izzy 8                   2) Miller, Madison 7              
     3) Violet, Lauren 8                4) Werker, Courtney 8             
  3 Tiffin Calvert Track Team                           4:45.04  
     1) Smith, Morgan 8                 2) Harris, Corinne 8              
     3) Kontak, Danielle 8              4) Berlekamp, Sydney 8            
  4 Dayton Christian Ms Track (Gir                      4:47.82  
     1) Skolik, Taylor 8                2) Pook, Kaley 7                  
     3) Schindler, Julia 7              4) Carr, Rebekah 8                
  5 Crestview Rebels                                    5:08.94  
     1) Beilding, Maura 8               2) Perorazio, Mackenna 7          
     3) Halas, Hope 7                   4) Dewell, Kaitlyn 7              
  6 Lehman Junior High                                  5:17.17  
     1) Zimmerman, Jenna 7              2) Gorman, Olivia 8               
     3) Heitmyer, Croline 8             4) Reinhart, Emily 8              
 -- Woodmore                                                DNS  
     1) Rothhert, Lily 7                2)                                
 -- Fredericktown Junior High                               DNS  
     1) Evans, Taylor 7                 2)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Christian Ms Track (Gir                     10:46.93  
     1) Pook, Kaley 7                   2) Schindler, Julia 7             
     3) Carr, Rebekah 8                 4) Skolik, Taylor 8               
  2 Northmor Track Team                                11:33.30  
     1) Ditullio, Isabelle 8            2) Morrison, Rachael 7            
     3) Jennette, Sydney 7              4) Dykiel, Amanda 7               
 
Girls High Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ice, Sami                  7 John R. Lea              1.58m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Brown, Courtney            8 Rootstown Mi             1.52m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dewell, Kaitlyn            7 Crestview Re             1.32m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Petty, Annie               8 Ohio Virtual            J1.32m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Eaton, Allyssa             8 Triad Middle            J1.32m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Short, Taylor              8 Mechanicsbur             1.27m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Brady, Karina              8 Dayton Chris             1.22m  
     1.22 1.27 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gates, Alexis              7 Crestview Re                NH  
     1.22 
      XXX 
 -- Reinhart, Emily            8 Lehman Junio                NH  
     1.22 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruffner, Callie            8 Crawford Tra             2.74m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hetzel, Gabby              8 Crawford Tra             2.44m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Servick, Brooke            8 Woodmore                 2.44m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Perez, Sarah               7 Allen East               2.29m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ice, Sami                  7 John R. Lea              2.13m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mayo, Mary                 7 Mechanicsbur             1.98m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  7 Patterson, Karalee         7 Northmor                 1.83m  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Love, Jasmine              8 Maplton MS                  NH  
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alvey, Jessica             8  St. John's GS        16-06.00  
      15-03.50  16-01  16-01  16-06      
  2 Shipman, Jenna             8 Mount Gilead          16-01.00  
      FOUL  15-07  15-05  16-01      
  3 Seabolt, Kassie            7 Crestview Re          15-06.00  
      15-06  12-11  13-01  FOUL      
  4 Kaufman, Kayleigh          7 Ashland               15-04.00  
      14-11.50  14-07  14-06  15-04      
  5 Rothhert, Lily             7 Woodmore              14-08.00  
      12-10  13-02  14-01  14-08      
  6 Cross, Bailey              8 Freeport              14-07.50  
      14-07.50  13-04  13-08.50  13-00      
  7 Pullins, Laura             7 Eastlake Mid          14-07.00  
      14-07  13-00  13-05  FOUL      
  8 Ritzler, Taylor            8 Tiffin Calve          14-06.50  
      14-03  14-06.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Short, Taylor              8 Mechanicsbur          13-10.00  
      13-02.50  13-10  13-03.50  13-08.50       
 10 Gorman, Olivia             8 Lehman Junio          13-09.50  
      12-10.50  13-05  13-09.50  FOUL       
 11 Recker, Kiana              8 Antwerp              J13-09.50  
      FOUL  13-02  13-01.50  13-09.50      
 12 Childs, Natalie            7 Dayton                13-05.50  
      13-00  12-03  12-07  13-05.50      
 13 Richmond, Madalyn          8 Montpelier J          13-02.00  
      12-06.50  FOUL  13-02  FOUL      
 14 Mayo, Mary                 7 Mechanicsbur          13-00.00  
      12-05.50  12-04  13-00  12-04.50      
 15 Hughes, Olivia             7 Saint Mary L          12-10.50  
      12-03  12-07.50  12-10.50  12-01.50      
 16 Gates, Alexis              7 Crestview Re          12-08.00  
      12-08  12-00  12-03  12-08      
 17 Love, Jasmine              8 Maplton MS            12-05.50  
      10-10  FOUL  12-00.50  12-05.50      
 -- Morris, Kayleigh           7 Dayton                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Morris, Mollie             8 Proctorville               DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly         7 Mccomb                37-08.00  
      37-08  FOUL  36-01  FOUL      
  2 Green, Molly               7 Rootstown Mi          34-05.00  
      34-02.50  34-05  33-01.50  33-02.25      
  3 Lingo, Sydney              8 Ridgemont             34-04.25  
      FOUL  34-04.25  32-08  32-06.50      
  4 Markovich, Shayla          8 Barnesville           34-03.75  
      33-06.25  33-09.50  34-00.75  34-03.75      
  5 Yoder, Liza                8 Maplewood Mi          34-02.25  
      30-11  34-02.25  32-02.25  32-02.50       
  6 Brown, Tessa               7 Sidney Middl          33-01.75  
      28-10.25  FOUL  30-03.75  33-01.75        
  7 Hough, Mary                8 Columbus              31-07.50  
      31-07.50  30-07.75  29-00.50  29-02.75      
  8 Hile, Jessica              8 Columbus              31-05.75  
      25-07.75  26-04.50  31-05.75  28-00.25      
  9 Taylor, Ashly                Rootstown Mi          31-05.00  
      31-01.25  29-11  30-10.25  31-05       
 10 Olashuk, Kristen           8 Defiance              30-07.75  
      28-03.25  29-08  FOUL  30-07.75      
 11 Coakley, Alayna            7 Lancaster             30-07.00  
      24-06.25  26-03.75  26-10.50  30-07      
 12 Hux, Sydney                8 Mechanicsbur          30-06.50  
      28-08.25  25-11.25  29-03  30-06.50      
 13 Campbell, Courtney         8 Crestview Re          30-02.25  
      29-08.25  30-02.25  29-10.75  27-02.25      
 14 Holland, Avery             7 Bluffton              25-05.50  
      24-03.50  25-03.75  25-05.50  22-11.25      
 15 Jones, Ki\'rra             7 Kipp Journey          23-04.50  
      23-00.25  22-11  23-04.50  FOUL      
 16 Ewing, Lindsay             8 Dayton                22-01.50  
      21-05.75  22-01.50  20-06  21-03.50      
 17 Owoeye, Bethany            7 Dayton                20-11.50  
      20-11.50  20-10.50  20-05.75  20-06      
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly         7 Mccomb                  117-09  
      105-01  112-10  114-00  117-09      
  2 Yoder, Liza                8 Maplewood Mi             94-10  
      91-02  94-05  93-02  94-10       
  3 Hile, Jessica              8 Columbus                 90-09  
      86-05  88-11  90-09  83-06       
  4 Markovich, Shayla          8 Barnesville              89-08  
      85-09  88-08  89-08  89-07      
  5 Lemasters, Emily           8 St.john Cent             87-11  
      FOUL  84-05  87-01  87-11      
  6 Hux, Sydney                8 Mechanicsbur             86-01  
      67-00  86-01  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Lingo, Sydney              8 Ridgemont                84-08  
      83-11  70-01  80-06  84-08      
  8 Campbell, Courtney         8 Crestview Re             76-07  
      72-08  76-07  72-00  66-09      
  9 Olashuk, Kristen           8 Defiance                 74-10  
      65-03  64-00  67-07  74-10      
 10 Coakley, Alayna            7 Lancaster                67-01  
      56-01  FOUL  57-04  67-01      
 11 Holland, Avery             7 Bluffton                 64-04  
      FOUL  61-06  52-08  64-04      
 12 Hough, Mary                8 Columbus                 62-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  62-09      
 13 Owoeye, Bethany            7 Dayton                   57-11  
      57-02  57-11  57-06  FOUL      
 14 Loyer, Rayanna             7 Northmor                 57-09  
      49-07  57-09  48-07  56-11      
 15 Hoeflich, Leia             7 Fredericktow             56-04  
      56-04  FOUL  FOUL  47-01       
 16 Ewing, Lindsay             8 Dayton                   49-02  
      FOUL  49-02  48-07  FOUL      
 17 Childs, Natalie            7 Dayton                   39-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-03         
 -- Hensley, Adriane           8 Allen East                 DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.99  5/29/2011   Shuan Crawford, West Akron                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Kenyon             7 Medway                   11.59q  3 
  2 Lankford, Howard           8 Waggoner's R             11.63q  7 
  3 El Floyd, Kay              7 West Akron T             11.63q  1 
  4 Cline, Joseph              8 UNA                      11.65q  1 
  5 Thomson, Alex              8 Kimptom                  11.76q  6 
  6 Mathews, Alex              8 Mentor Memor             11.90q  8 
  7 Drescher, Heath            8 New Philadelphia         12.00q  2 
  8 Joseph, Wolfe              8 Logan MS Track           12.04q  3 
  9 Tolliver, Jayvonta         7 Pickerington             12.10   4 
 10 Lightner, Kenny            8 Findlay Troj             12.15   4 
 11 McIntosh, Luke             7 Stanton Midd             12.15   5 
 12 Morgan, Brandon            8 Tecumseh Mid             12.16   2 
 13 Penn, Jestin               8 Davis Track              12.20   5 
 14 Smith, Tyson               8 West Akron T             12.21   2 
 15 Payne, Wesley              8 Hamilton Ran             12.26   7 
 16 Ruff, Jason                7 A.I. Root Mi             12.31   3 
 17 Fisher, Davion             8 Sandusky Blu             12.33   4 
 18 Jenkins, Kyle              8 Stow                     12.35   7 
 19 Jones, Jordan              8 Findlay Troj             12.35   2 
 20 Buike, Jaxon               7 Strongsville             12.38   7 
 21 Shadie, Kendall            8 West Akron T             12.47   8 
 22 Wishart, Romano            8 Pickerington             12.48   6 
 23 Couchman, Luke             7 Marysville Track         12.51   2 
 24 Englert, Chris             8 Heritage Mid             12.57   1 
 25 O\'Hara, Mitch             7 Avon                     12.58   5 
 26 Melson, Desmond            8 Pataskala                12.59   2 
 27 Rotsky, Bailey             8 Highland Hts Cou         12.62   6 
 28 Walters, Bryant            8 Tecumseh Mid             12.66   7 
 29 Davis, Damon               8 Waggoner\'s              12.84   3 
 30 Dixon, Kevin               8 Waggoner\'s              12.89   6 
 31 Steele, Jaret              8 Sandusky Blu             12.91   1 
 32 Prophet, Malcolm           7 Sandusky Blu             13.00   8 
 33 Finley, Cameron            8 Marysville Track         13.02   1 
 34 Alexander, Jamonte         7 Sandusky Blu             13.21   1 
 35 Conley, Kain               8 Miamisburg               13.22   5 
 36 Brown, Vasean              8 Sandusky Blu             13.29   8 
 37 Scott, Tyler               5 West Akron T             13.31   2 
 38 Johnson, Talen             7 Sandusky Blu             13.39   4 
 39 Woodall, Secrick           7 Waggoner\'s              13.46   3 
 39 Dixson, Sammie             7 Reynoldsburg             13.46   6 
 41 Taylor, Bryce              6 West Akron T             13.48   5 
 42 Tucker, Tremonie           5 West Akron T             13.52   3 
 43 Norris, Gavin              7 Marysville Track         13.53   2 
 44 Alford, Travon             6 West Akron T             13.68   7 
 45 Noronha, Clarence          8 Highland Hts Cou         13.78   8 
 46 Dickerson, Tyris           5 West Akron T             13.85   6 
 47 Mitchell, Josh             5 West Akron T             13.86   4 
 48 Dooley, Isiah              6 Hurricanes (             14.03   4 
 49 Fittzpatrick, Daulson      6 Miller South MS          14.04   5 
 50 Ehrnsberger, Chance        8 Sandusky Blu             14.16   8 
 51 Mack, Taylor               6 West Akron T             14.31   6 
 52 Taylor, Blake              6 West Akron T             14.35   5 
 53 Ladd, Anthony              6 Hurricanes (             14.45   8 
 54 Mc Iver, Kameron           5 West Akron T             14.83   4 
 55 Reynolds, Tommy            5 West Akron T             15.31   1 
 56 Carter, Patrick            7 Marysville Track         15.49   3 
 -- Collins, Zachary           8 Pickerington               DNS   7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.99  5/29/2011   Shuan Crawford, West Akron                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Kenyon             7 Medway                   11.43  
  2 Lankford, Howard           8 Waggoner's R             11.46  
  3 El Floyd, Kay              7 West Akron T             11.52  
  4 Thomson, Alex              8 Kimptom                  11.73  
  5 Cline, Joseph              8 UNA                      11.80  
  6 Mathews, Alex              8 Mentor Memor             11.91  
  7 Drescher, Heath            8 New Philadelphia         12.06  
  8 Joseph, Wolfe              8 Logan MS Track           12.32  
Preliminaries
  9 Tolliver, Jayvonta         7 Pickerington                    
 10 Lightner, Kenny            8 Findlay Troj                    
 11 McIntosh, Luke             7 Stanton Midd                    
 12 Morgan, Brandon            8 Tecumseh Mid                    
 13 Penn, Jestin               8 Davis Track                     
 14 Smith, Tyson               8 West Akron T                    
 15 Payne, Wesley              8 Hamilton Ran                    
 16 Ruff, Jason                7 A.I. Root Mi                    
 17 Fisher, Davion             8 Sandusky Blu                    
 18 Jenkins, Kyle              8 Stow                            
 19 Jones, Jordan              8 Findlay Troj                    
 20 Buike, Jaxon               7 Strongsville                    
 21 Shadie, Kendall            8 West Akron T                    
 22 Wishart, Romano            8 Pickerington                    
 23 Couchman, Luke             7 Marysville Track                
 24 Englert, Chris             8 Heritage Mid                    
 25 O\'Hara, Mitch             7 Avon                            
 26 Melson, Desmond            8 Pataskala                       
 27 Rotsky, Bailey             8 Highland Hts Cou                
 28 Walters, Bryant            8 Tecumseh Mid                    
 29 Davis, Damon               8 Waggoner\'s                     
 30 Dixon, Kevin               8 Waggoner\'s                     
 31 Steele, Jaret              8 Sandusky Blu                    
 32 Prophet, Malcolm           7 Sandusky Blu                    
 33 Finley, Cameron            8 Marysville Track                
 34 Alexander, Jamonte         7 Sandusky Blu                    
 35 Conley, Kain               8 Miamisburg                      
 36 Brown, Vasean              8 Sandusky Blu                    
 37 Scott, Tyler               5 West Akron T                    
 38 Johnson, Talen             7 Sandusky Blu                    
 39 Woodall, Secrick           7 Waggoner\'s                     
 39 Dixson, Sammie             7 Reynoldsburg                    
 41 Taylor, Bryce              6 West Akron T                    
 42 Tucker, Tremonie           5 West Akron T                    
 43 Norris, Gavin              7 Marysville Track                
 44 Alford, Travon             6 West Akron T                    
 45 Noronha, Clarence          8 Highland Hts Cou                
 46 Dickerson, Tyris           5 West Akron T                    
 47 Mitchell, Josh             5 West Akron T                    
 48 Dooley, Isiah              6 Hurricanes (                    
 49 Fittzpatrick, Daulson      6 Miller South MS                 
 50 Ehrnsberger, Chance        8 Sandusky Blu                    
 51 Mack, Taylor               6 West Akron T                    
 52 Taylor, Blake              6 West Akron T                    
 53 Ladd, Anthony              6 Hurricanes (                    
 54 Mc Iver, Kameron           5 West Akron T                    
 55 Reynolds, Tommy            5 West Akron T                    
 56 Carter, Patrick            7 Marysville Track                
 -- Collins, Zachary           8 Pickerington                    
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.55  5/28/2006   Ryan Barber, Westerville                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 El Floyd, Kay              7 West Akron T             23.38q  1 
  2 Lankford, Howard           8 Waggoner's R             23.85q  6 
  3 Reedus, Derrick            8 Pickerington             23.90q  4 
  4 Mcneal, Darryl             8 Sidney Track             24.27q  4 
  5 Rhodes Jr., Antwane        8 Westerville              24.31q  3 
  6 Drescher, Heath            8 New Philadelphia         24.42q  2 
  7 Hearst, George             8 West Akron T             24.46q  6 
  8 Smith, Tyson               8 West Akron T             24.74q  6 
  9 Morgan, Brandon            8 Tecumseh Mid             24.79   5 
 10 Joseph, Wolfe              8 Logan MS Track           24.88   1 
 11 Melson, Desmond            8 Pataskala                24.99   2 
 12 Wyatt, Bryan               8 Waggoner's R             25.12   1 
 13 Lightner, Kenny            8 Findlay Troj             25.32   6 
 14 Buckner, Otis              7 Hurricanes (             25.36   2 
 15 Jones, Jordan              8 Findlay Troj             25.38   2 
 16 Shadie, Kendall            8 West Akron T             25.47   3 
 17 Klaassen, Torge            8 Stanton Midd             25.57   5 
 18 Couchman, Luke             7 Marysville Track         25.60   4 
 19 Ramon, David               8 Sandusky Blu             25.67   5 
 20 Wishart, Romano            8 Pickerington             25.70   6 
 21 Williams, Ontario          8 Centerville MS T         25.79   7 
 22 Ruff, Jason                7 A.I. Root Mi             25.80   2 
 23 O\'Hara, Mitch             7 Avon                     25.82   3 
 24 Hufgard, Dylan             7 Riverside                26.19   1 
 25 Trentel, Michael           7 Lakewood                 26.28   7 
 26 Walters, Bryant            8 Tecumseh Mid             26.59   3 
 27 Conley, Kain               8 Miamisburg               26.82   5 
 28 Scott, Tyler               5 West Akron T             26.96   4 
 29 Dixon, Kevin               8 Waggoner\'s              27.01   1 
 30 Prophet, Malcolm           7 Sandusky Blu             27.41   5 
 31 Alexander, Jamonte         7 Sandusky Blu             27.64   1 
 32 Whitt, Gage                8 Tecumseh Mid             27.66   7 
 33 Taylor, Bryce              6 West Akron T             27.71   7 
 34 Johnson, Talen             7 Sandusky Blu             27.73   2 
 35 Jones, Jalani              8 Sandusky Blu             27.77   6 
 36 Shaw, Reggie               8 Mansfield MS             27.84   7 
 37 Tucker, Tremonie           5 West Akron T             28.29   2 
 38 Fittzpatrick, Daulson      6 Miller South MS          28.56   4 
 39 Alford, Travon             6 West Akron T             28.62   4 
 40 Noronha, Clarence          8 Highland Hts Cou         28.62   1 
 41 Mitchell, Josh             5 West Akron T             28.63   3 
 42 Dooley, Isiah              6 Hurricanes (             29.04   5 
 43 Mack, Taylor               6 West Akron T             29.63   7 
 44 Woodall, Secrick           7 Waggoner\'s              29.65   7 
 45 Mc Iver, Kameron           5 West Akron T             31.50   3 
 46 Reynolds, Tommy            5 West Akron T             31.70   6 
 -- Dixson, Sammie             7 Reynoldsburg               DNS   4 
 -- Benson, Cody               8 New Blooming               DNS   1 
 -- Collins, Zachary           8 Pickerington               DNS   3 
 -- Montgomery, Mike           8 Waggoner's R               DNS   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.55  5/28/2006   Ryan Barber, Westerville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 El Floyd, Kay              7 West Akron T             23.47  
  2 Lankford, Howard           8 Waggoner's R             23.79  
  3 Reedus, Derrick            8 Pickerington             23.95  
  4 Rhodes Jr., Antwane        8 Westerville              24.49  
  5 Mcneal, Darryl             8 Sidney Track             24.60  
  6 Hearst, George             8 West Akron T             24.62  
  7 Drescher, Heath            8 New Philadelphia         24.86  
  8 Smith, Tyson               8 West Akron T             24.94  
Preliminaries
  9 Morgan, Brandon            8 Tecumseh Mid                    
 10 Joseph, Wolfe              8 Logan MS Track                  
 11 Melson, Desmond            8 Pataskala                       
 12 Wyatt, Bryan               8 Waggoner's R                    
 13 Lightner, Kenny            8 Findlay Troj                    
 14 Buckner, Otis              7 Hurricanes (                    
 15 Jones, Jordan              8 Findlay Troj                    
 16 Shadie, Kendall            8 West Akron T                    
 17 Klaassen, Torge            8 Stanton Midd                    
 18 Couchman, Luke             7 Marysville Track                
 19 Ramon, David               8 Sandusky Blu                    
 20 Wishart, Romano            8 Pickerington                    
 21 Williams, Ontario          8 Centerville MS T                
 22 Ruff, Jason                7 A.I. Root Mi                    
 23 O\'Hara, Mitch             7 Avon                            
 24 Hufgard, Dylan             7 Riverside                       
 25 Trentel, Michael           7 Lakewood                       
 26 Walters, Bryant            8 Tecumseh Mid                    
 27 Conley, Kain               8 Miamisburg                      
 28 Scott, Tyler               5 West Akron T                    
 29 Dixon, Kevin               8 Waggoner\'s                     
 30 Prophet, Malcolm           7 Sandusky Blu                    
 31 Alexander, Jamonte         7 Sandusky Blu                    
 32 Whitt, Gage                8 Tecumseh Mid                    
 33 Taylor, Bryce              6 West Akron T                    
 34 Johnson, Talen             7 Sandusky Blu                    
 35 Jones, Jalani              8 Sandusky Blu                    
 36 Shaw, Reggie               8 Mansfield MS                    
 37 Tucker, Tremonie           5 West Akron T                    
 38 Fittzpatrick, Daulson      6 Miller South MS                 
 39 Alford, Travon             6 West Akron T                    
 40 Noronha, Clarence          8 Highland Hts Cou                
 41 Mitchell, Josh             5 West Akron T                    
 42 Dooley, Isiah              6 Hurricanes (                    
 43 Mack, Taylor               6 West Akron T                    
 44 Woodall, Secrick           7 Waggoner\'s                     
 45 Mc Iver, Kameron           5 West Akron T                    
 46 Reynolds, Tommy            5 West Akron T                    
 -- Dixson, Sammie             7 Reynoldsburg                    
 -- Benson, Cody               8 New Blooming                    
 -- Collins, Zachary           8 Pickerington                    
 -- Montgomery, Mike           8 Waggoner's R                    
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.21  5/25/2008   Channing Doerman, Westerville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Kenyon             7 Medway                   53.81   5 
  2 Tommasone, Callen          8 Mentor Memor             54.52   4 
  3 Bradley, Collins           8 Pickerington             55.14   3 
  4 Wallace, Evan              8 Davis Track              55.36   1 
  5 Floyd, Garrett             8 Marlington               55.44   5 
  6 Bell, Dorlan               8 West Akron T             55.99   3 
  7 Mcmillin, Devon            8 Pickerington             56.57   4 
  8 Melson, Desmond            8 Pataskala                56.74   2 
  9 Moore, Owen                8 Pickerington             56.91   1 
 10 Morgan, Brandon            8 Tecumseh Mid             57.11   1 
 11 Buckner, Otis              7 Hurricanes (             57.16   2 
 12 Blackwell, DeCarlo         8 Hurricanes (             57.24   2 
 13 Boyles, Alec               8 Stanton Midd             57.30   4 
 14 Rhodes Jr., Antwane        8 Westerville              57.33   5 
 15 Rotsky, Bailey             8 Highland Hts Cou         57.40   1 
 16 Dacons, Lorenz             7 Hurricanes (             57.72   3 
 17 Byrd, Marcullus            8 Memorial Mid             57.84   1 
 18 Belcher, Donavin           7 Washington J             58.13   2 
 19 Williams, Kyrell           8 Waggoner's R             58.17   5 
 20 Vinegar, Kobe              7 Waggoner's R             58.27   2 
 21 Moore, Robert              8 Canal Winche             58.34   1 
 22 Clark, James               8 Waggoner\'s              58.96   3 
 23 Oiler, Bryan               8 Marysville Track         59.25   4 
 24 Taylor, Keondre            8 Waggoner\'s              59.29   4 
 25 Bledsoe, Leandre           8 West Akron T           1:00.54   4 
 26 Steele, Jaret              8 Sandusky Blu           1:01.59   2 
 27 Carballada, Tommy          8 Highland Hts Cou       1:01.99   2 
 28 Alexander, Jamonte         7 Sandusky Blu           1:04.15   1 
 29 Crusoe, Darryl             7 Waggoner\'s            1:05.51   3 
 30 Walters, Bryant            8 Tecumseh Mid           1:05.76   5 
 31 Shaw, Reggie               8 Mansfield MS           1:08.26   5 
 32 Prophet, Malcolm           7 Sandusky Blu           1:08.37   1 
 33 Cefarati, Sammy            8 Highland Hts Cou       1:09.56   3 
 -- Hearst, George             8 West Akron T               DNS   5 
 -- Benson, Cody               8 New Blooming               DNS   3 
 -- Bentley, Ta\'ron           8 Waggoner's R               DNS   4 
 -- Byrd, Marcellus            8 Memorial Mid               DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:03.24  5/26/2007   Quincy Downing, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woltz, Billy               8 Logan MS Track         2:05.14  
  2 Trentel, Tim               8 Lakewood               2:05.30  
  3 Hadley, Nathan             8 Boardman Gle           2:06.35  
  4 Bell, Dorlan               8 West Akron T           2:10.61  
  5 Neubert, Spencer           8 Stanton Midd           2:10.93  
  6 Floyd, Garrett             8 Marlington             2:13.20  
  7 Simuel, Terry              5 Pickerington           2:14.51  
  8 Blakemore, William         8 Mentor Memor           2:15.06  
  9 Sullivan, Tom              8 St. Louis              2:15.88  
 10 Taylor, Tanner             8 Columbus               2:18.30  
 11 Moore, Owen                8 Pickerington           2:18.80  
 12 Hensley, Adam              8 Centerville MS T       2:21.30  
 13 Williams, Kyrell           8 Waggoner's R           2:21.94  
 14 Luster, Davion             7 Waggoner's R           2:21.97  
 15 Kallis, Nicholas           8 Hilliard Heritag       2:23.27  
 16 Guzak, Daniel              8 Davis Track            2:23.62  
 17 Taylor, Keondre            8 Waggoner\'s            2:23.96  
 18 Clark, James               8 Waggoner\'s            2:24.01  
 19 Brown, Neno                8 Waggoner\'s            2:24.93  
 20 Bledsoe, Leandre           8 West Akron T           2:24.94  
 21 Aey, David                 8 Boardman Gle           2:27.23  
 22 Gonzalez, Alex             8 Sandusky Blu           2:27.99  
 23 Mitchell, Josh             5 West Akron T           2:28.54  
 24 Yamakawa, Koh              8 Davis Track            2:28.76  
 25 Crusoe, Darryl             7 Waggoner\'s            2:32.25  
 26 Rocco, Salvatore           7 Memorial Mid           2:36.36  
 27 Sharp, Sterling            7 Sandusky Blu           2:36.87  
 28 Gonzalez, Oscar            7 Sandusky Blu           2:37.99  
 29 Swopes, Shawn              7 Sandusky Blu           2:49.19  
 30 Pappa, Joey                7 Walnut Hills           2:55.98  
 -- Bailey, Nathaniel          8 Kent                       DNS  
 -- Seaton-todd, Robbie        8 Mentor Memor               DNS  
 -- Bauers, Steven             8 Ridgedale                  DNS  
 -- Hendricks, Christian       8 St Pauls                   DNS  
 -- Starkweather, Owen         7 Fremont Midd               DNS  
 -- Hesselling, Robert         8 Waggoner\'s                DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.77  5/26/2007   Luis Carbajal, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Luke               8 Lakewood               4:34.76# 
  2 Trentel, Tim               8 Lakewood               4:36.57  
  3 Polakowski, Joe            8 Mentor Memor           4:44.93  
  4 Bauers, Steven             8 Ridgedale              4:45.89  
  5 Hadley, Nathan             8 Boardman Gle           4:46.38  
  6 Gaines, Isaiah             8 Findlay Troj           4:47.88  
  7 Parkhurst, J. Matthew      8 Westerville            4:51.13  
  8 Bailey, Nathaniel          8 Kent                   4:51.60  
  9 Reynolds, Daniel           8 Hilliard Heritag       4:59.92  
 10 Sullivan, Tom              8 St. Louis              5:00.55  
 11 Schulte, Patrick           8 Avon Lake              5:04.50  
 12 Odonnell, Brandon          8 Chardon Midd           5:06.08  
 13 Hendricks, Christian       8 St Pauls               5:06.70  
 14 Nolan, Patrick             7 Lakewood               5:06.97  
 15 Jaynes, Jack               7 Ridgedale              5:08.46  
 16 Murphy, Jacob              8 Oakwood                5:08.66  
 17 Bowman, Ian                7 Sidney Track           5:14.72  
 18 Carballada, Tommy          8 Highland Hts Cou       5:15.71  
 19 Hradesky, Michael          8 Highland Hts Cou       5:17.54  
 20 Stump, Andrew              7 Ashland                5:20.35  
 21 Schmidt, Stewart           7 Greenwich              5:20.80  
 22 Brown, Neno                8 Waggoner\'s            5:26.42  
 23 Luster, Davion             7 Waggoner's R           5:28.96  
 24 Breen, Patrick             8 Findlay Troj           5:39.45  
 25 Gaspar, Shawn              7 Lakeview               5:40.40  
 26 Gonzalez, Alex             8 Sandusky Blu           5:49.09  
 27 Hesselling, Robert         8 Waggoner\'s            5:49.71  
 28 Rocco, Salvatore           7 Memorial Mid           5:49.77  
 29 Gonzalez, Oscar            7 Sandusky Blu           6:00.89  
 30 Pappa, Joey                7 Walnut Hills           6:24.76  
 31 Carter, Patrick            7 Marysville Track       6:47.30  
 -- Briggs, Ashwin             6 St. Pius X                 DNS  
 -- Guzak, Daniel              8 Davis Track                DNS  
 -- Misamore, Joseph           8 Findlay Troj               DNS  
 -- Mearns, Geoffrey           8 Shaker Heigh               DNS  
 -- Starkweather, Owen         7 Fremont Midd               DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:20.09  5/25/2008   Jordan Redd, Fairborn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polakowski, Joe            8 Mentor Memor          10:30.86  
  2 Tornow, Ben                8 Louisville M          11:12.92  
  3 Hradesky, Michael          8 Highland Hts Cou      11:52.75  
  4 Bernans, Jacob             8 Davis Track           11:56.81  
  5 Strohm, Spencer            8 Heritage Mid          12:04.10  
  6 Yamakawa, Koh              8 Davis Track           12:25.43  
  7 Mang, Noah                 6 Heritage Mid          13:36.43  
  8 Guzak, Daniel              8 Davis Track           14:16.15  
 -- Mearns, Geoffrey           8 Shaker Heigh               DNS  
 -- Stump, Andrew              7 Ashland                    DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.13  5/28/2006   Shaquille Jefferson, Mansfield              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cline, Joseph              8 West Geauga            # 14.48q  1 
  2 James, Brandon             8 Pickerington             15.60q  2 
  3 Payne, Caan                8 Waggoner's R             15.93q  2 
  4 Brewer, Gerick             7 Hebron                   15.96q  2 
  5 Mergler, Bailey            8 Miamisburg               16.08q  2 
  6 Peterson, Taylor           8 Marion                   16.92q  2 
  7 Myers, Shane               8 Perry Edison             16.98q  1 
  8 Mcclemore, Nick            8 Waggoner\'s              16.98q  2 
  9 Williams, Carter           7 Heritage Mid             17.39   1 
 10 Samac, Joe                 8 Mentor Memor             17.52   1 
 11 Hence, Austin              8 Pickerington             17.59   1 
 12 Gibson, Nathan             7 Hamilton Ran             17.90   1 
 13 Bradley, Collins           8 Pickerington             18.16   2 
 14 Madison, Sam               7 Sandusky Blu             18.96   1 
 15 Iarussi, Michael           8 Highland Hts Cou         21.59   2 
 -- Weeks, Joe                 8 Davis Track                DNS   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.13  5/28/2006   Shaquille Jefferson, Mansfield              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cline, Joseph              8 West Geauga              14.85# 
  2 James, Brandon             8 Pickerington             15.50  
  3 Payne, Caan                8 Waggoner's R             15.77  
  4 Brewer, Gerick             7 Hebron                   15.85  
  5 Mergler, Bailey            8 Miamisburg               16.14  
  6 Mcclemore, Nick            8 Waggoner\'s              16.31  
  7 Myers, Shane               8 Perry Edison             16.71  
  8 Peterson, Taylor           8 Marion                   17.01  
Preliminaries
  9 Williams, Carter           7 Heritage Mid                    
 10 Samac, Joe                 8 Mentor Memor                    
 11 Hence, Austin              8 Pickerington                    
 12 Gibson, Nathan             7 Hamilton Ran                    
 13 Bradley, Collins           8 Pickerington                    
 14 Madison, Sam               7 Sandusky Blu                    
 15 Iarussi, Michael           8 Highland Hts Cou                
 -- Weeks, Joe                 8 Davis Track                     
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.29  5/29/2011   Ronald Bonner III, Pickerington             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cline, Joseph              8 West Geauga              25.60#  3 
  2 Brewer, Gerick             7 Hebron                   26.54   2 
  3 James, Brandon             8 Pickerington             26.59   2 
  4 Myers, Shane               8 Perry Edison             27.56   2 
  5 Matuszak, Tyler            8 Avon Lake                27.58   3 
  6 Payne, Caan                8 Waggoner's R             27.75   2 
  7 Williams, Carter           7 Heritage Mid             28.98   2 
  8 Peterson, Taylor           8 Marion                   28.99   1 
  9 Mcclemore, Nick            8 Waggoner\'s              29.19   1 
 10 Maynus, Ii, William        8 Westerville              29.29   2 
 11 Jones, Jalani              8 Sandusky Blu             29.75   3 
 12 Hence, Austin              8 Pickerington             29.82   3 
 13 Whitt, Gage                8 Tecumseh Mid             30.30   1 
 14 Riddell, Trent             8 Greenwich                30.38   1 
 15 Brown, Vasean              8 Sandusky Blu             32.69   3 
 16 Madison, Sam               7 Sandusky Blu             32.78   3 
 17 Pappa, Joey                7 Walnut Hills             34.62   1 
 -- Weeks, Joe                 8 Davis Track                DNS   3 
 -- Iarussi, Michael           8 Highland Hts Cou           DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.30  5/25/2008   Bedford, Bedford                            
                       D Johnson, M Jenkins, D Hawkins, C Salters        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pickerington Pacesetters Team                         46.59   1 
     1) Tolliver, Jayvonta 7            2) Ward, Bryce 8                  
     3) Reedus, Derrick 8               4) Moone, Christopher 8           
  2 Mentor Memorial Track Team                            46.99   1 
     1) Aponte, Alfred 8                2) Mathews, Alex 8                
     3) Tommasone, Callen 8             4) Samac, Joe 8                   
  3 Davis Track Team                                      47.18   2 
     1) Wallace, Evan 8                 2) Wallace, Joe 8                 
     3) Penn, Jestin 8                  4) Mujica, Andres 8               
  4 Waggoner's Raiders Team (Boys)                        47.32   2 
     1) Montgomery, Mike 8              2) Davies, Davon 8                
     3) Haley, Tobias 7                 4) Wyatt, Bryan 8                 
  5 Centerville MS Track Team                             47.39   1 
     1) Herd, Dersan 7                  2) Anthony, Caleb 8               
     3) Crabtree, Vano 8                4) Richmond, Nate 8               
  6 Sidney TrackTeam  (Boys)                              47.49   2 
     1) Tsukahara, Naiki 7              2) Duff, Damien 8                 
     3) Mcneal, Darryl 8                4) Herbert, Shane 8               
  7 Logan MS Track Team                                   48.74   2 
     1) Wilson, Cory 8                  2) Bolin, Joey 8                  
     3) Boals, Kevin 8                  4) Joseph, Wolfe 8                
  8 Sandusky Blue Streaks Team A                          49.11   2 
     1) Ramon, David 8                  2) Fisher, Davion 8               
     3) Starr, Jesse 7                  4) Young, Jasheri 8               
  9 Stanton MS Track Team                                 49.35   1 
     1) Russell, Kaden 7                2) Moore, Malik 8                 
     3) McIntosh, Luke 7                4) Klaassen, Torge 8              
 10 Waggoner\'s Raiders \b\ Team                          50.29   2 
     1) Woodall, Secrick 7              2) Davis, Damon 8                 
     3) Dixon, Kevin 8                  4) Mcclemore, Nick 8              
 11 Walnut Hills High School                              50.33   1 
     1) Brown, Frank 8                  2) Davis-spence, Dyami 7          
     3) Hendley, Gabe 8                 4) Harper, Myles 8                
 12 Hurricanes Club  (Boys)                               51.17   2 
     1) Ladd, Anthony 6                 2) Blackwell, DeCarlo 8           
     3) Buckner, Otis 7                 4) Dacons, Lorenz 7               
 13 Marysville Track Team                                 51.53   1 
     1) Couchman, Luke 7                2) Finley, Cameron 8              
     3) Norris, Gavin 7                 4) Oiler, Bryan 8                 
 14 Akron                                                 57.78   1 
     1) Dickerson, Tyris 5              2) Mc Iver, Kameron 5             
     3) Reynolds, Tommy 5               4) Tucker, Tremonie 5             
 15 West Akron Track Club B                               59.53   1 
     1) Alford, Travon 6                2) Mack, Taylor 6                 
     3) Taylor, Blake 6                 4) Taylor, Bryce 6                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:35.34  5/26/2008   Bedford, Bedford                          
                         M Jenkins, C Salters, H Cortland, J Clark         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pickerington Pacesetters Team                       1:36.32   1 
     1) Tolliver, Jayvonta 7            2) Reedus, Derrick 8              
     3) Ward, Bryce 8                   4) Moone, Christopher 8           
  2 Centerville MS Track Team                           1:38.22   1 
     1) Motley, Ilyaas                  2) Motley, Xavior 8               
     3) Anthony, Caleb 8                4) Crabtree, Vano 8               
  3 Waggoner's Raiders Team (Boys)                      1:38.25   2 
     1) Montgomery, Mike 8              2) Lankford, Howard 8             
     3) Davies, Davon 8                 4) Wyatt, Bryan 8                 
  4 Avon                                                1:40.43   1 
     1) Allen, Chad 8                   2) O\'Hara, Mitch 7               
     3) Choat, Jarret 8                 4) Nose, Michael 8                
  5 Stanton MS Track Team                               1:43.17   2 
     1) Russell, Kaden 7                2) Moore, Malik 8                 
     3) Klaassen, Torge 8               4) Brown, Andrew 8                
  6 Sidney TrackTeam  (Boys)                            1:43.73   2 
     1) Duff, Damien 8                  2) Beer, Conor 7                  
     3) Tsukahara, Naiki 7              4) Herbert, Shane 8               
  7 Davis Track Team                                    1:45.25   2 
     1) Wallace, Joe 8                  2) Mujica, Andres 8               
     3) Penn, Jestin 8                  4) Weeks, Joe 8                   
  8 Findlay Trojans Track Team                          1:46.31   2 
     1) Lightner, Kenny 8               2) Jones, Jordan 8                
     3) Mogolu, Emmanual 8              4) Mckinniss, Grant 8             
  9 Riverside                                           1:48.90   2 
 10 Sandusky Blue Streaks Team A                        1:48.98   1 
     1) Brown, Vasean 8                 2) Starr, Jesse 7                 
     3) Ramon, David 8                  4) Young, Jasheri 8               
 -- Hurricanes Club  (Boys)                                  DQ   1  threw baton
     1) Dooley, Isiah 6                 2) Ladd, Anthony 6                
     3) Blackwell, DeCarlo 8            4) Dacons, Lorenz 7               
 -- Walnut Hills High School                                 DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Brown, Frank 8                  2) Davis-spence, Dyami 7          
     3) Hendley, Gabe 8                 4) Harper, Myles 8                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:41.64  5/28/2006   Mansfield, Mansfield                      
                         Cheatman, O'Neal, Jefferson, Carter               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pickerington Pacesetters Team                       3:40.03#  1 
     1) Wishart, Romano 8               2) Bradley, Collins 8             
     3) Moone, Christopher 8            4)                                
  2 Centerville MS Track Team                           3:42.71   1 
     1) Anthony, Caleb 8                2) Caylor, Ryan 7                 
     3) Motley, Ilyaas                  4) Motley, Xavior 8               
  3 Mentor Memorial Track Team                          3:47.64   2 
     1) Seaton-todd, Robbie 8           2) Mathews, Alex 8                
     3) Aponte, Alfred 8                4) Tommasone, Callen 8            
  4 Waggoner's Raiders Team (Boys)                      3:49.08   1 
     1) Bentley, Ta\'ron 8              2) Davies, Davon 8                
     3) Vinegar, Kobe 7                 4) Williams, Kyrell 8             
  5 Stanton MS Track Team                               3:49.93   2 
     1) Neubert, Spencer 8              2) Boyles, Alec 8                 
     3) Spurney, Terry 8                4) Brown, Andrew 8                
  6 West Akron Track Club A                             3:50.62   1 
     1) Bell, Dorlan 8                  2) Bledsoe, Leandre 8             
     3) Hearst, George 8                4) Shadie, Kendall 8              
  7 Hamilton Rangers Track Team                         3:54.89   2 
     1) Maynard, Jacob 7                2) Maynard, Jeremy 7              
     3) Gibson, Nathan 7                4) Berger, Khari 8                
  8 Davis Track Team                                    3:58.19   2 
     1) Wallace, Evan 8                 2) Wallace, Joe 8                 
     3) Mujica, Andres 8                4) Guzak, Daniel 8                
  9 Sidney TrackTeam  (Boys)                            3:59.26   1 
     1) Mcneal, Darryl 8                2) Tsukahara, Naiki 7             
     3) Beer, Conor 7                   4) Duff, Damien 8                 
 10 Walnut Hills High School                            3:59.75   1 
     1) Brown, Frank 8                  2) Davis-spence, Dyami 7          
     3) Hendley, Gabe 8                 4) Harper, Myles 8                
 11 Findlay Trojans Track Team                          4:00.93   1 
     1) Misamore, Joseph 8              2) Mckinniss, Grant 8             
     3) Gaines, Isaiah 8                4) Breen, Patrick 8               
 12 Sandusky Blue Streaks Team A                        4:08.25   2 
     1) Starr, Jesse 7                  2) Young, Jasheri 8               
     3) Steele, Jaret 8                 4) Johnsen, Treven 8              
 -- Highland Hts Cougars Team                               DNS   2 
     1) Cefarati, Sammy 8               2) Carballada, Tommy 8            
     3) Hradesky, Michael 8             4) Rotsky, Bailey 8               
 -- Pickerington Lakeview Junior H                          DNS   2 
     1) James, Brandon 8                2)                                
 -- West Akron Track Club B                                 DNS   2 
     1) Mc Iver, Kameron 5              2)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heritage Middle School                              9:16.27  
     1) Strohm, Spencer 8               2) Akers, Gage 8                  
     3) Reynolds, Daniel 8              4) Kallis, Nicholas 8             
  2 Findlay Trojans Track Team                          9:16.32  
     1) Gaines, Isaiah 8                2) Breen, Patrick 8               
     3) Hopkins, Justin 8               4) Misamore, Joseph 8             
  3 Waggoner\'s Raiders \b\ Team                        9:31.77  
     1) Clark, James 8                  2) Taylor, Keondre 8              
     3) Brown, Neno 8                   4) Crusoe, Darryl 7               
 
Boys High Jump Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-00  5/24/2009   Jalin Marshall, Middletown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glowacki, Zachary          8 Amherst                  1.73m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zanick, Corbin             8 Northridge              J1.73m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Burke, Zak                 8 Findlay Troj             1.68m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Griffo, Jake               8 Franklin                 1.63m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Boals, Kevin               8 Logan MS Track          J1.63m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lampert, Joseph            8 Mentor Memor             1.58m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Maynard, Jeremy            7 Hamilton Ran            J1.58m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Maynus, Ii, William        8 Westerville             J1.58m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Haley, Tobias              7 Waggoner's R            J1.58m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Payne, Wesley              8 Hamilton Ran             1.52m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Bradford, Derrick          8 Hamilton Ran            J1.52m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Saunders, Cade             7 Marysville Track        J1.52m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Gargaro, Vince             8 Avon                    1.47m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Madison, Sam               7 Sandusky Blu            J1.47m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Johnsen, Treven            8 Sandusky Blu             1.42m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Nolan, Patrick             7 Lakewood                J1.42m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Iarussi, Michael           8 Highland Hts Cou         1.37m  
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jones, Jalani              8 Sandusky Blu                NH  
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Tulloch, Justin            M Strongsville               DNS  
 -- Pritchard, Noah            7 Greenwich                  DNS  
 -- Mogolu, Emmanual           8 Findlay Troj               DNS  
 -- Munyon, Connor             8 Marysville Track           DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-00  5/25/2008   Patrick Siebenaller, Toledo                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelley, Lucas              8 Massillon (p             3.66m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hamilton, Jacob            8 Cincinnati               3.51m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mergler, Bailey            8 Miamisburg              J3.51m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sedlak, Michael            8 Westlake Lee Burneson MS        J3.51m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Ellinger, Kyle             8 Pataskala                3.20m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Longrich, Kyle             8 Avon Lake               J3.20m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Josh                8 Avon Lake                3.05m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Elliott, Trenton           8 Logan MS Track           2.89m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Stotler, Josh              8 Glen Este Mi            J2.89m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Whitt, Gage                8 Tecumseh Mid             2.59m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Wenglikowski, Tyler        8 Frankfort                2.59m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Mckinniss, Grant           8 Findlay Troj            J2.59m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Adams, Robby               7 Lee Burneson            J2.59m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sharp, Sterling            7 Sandusky Blu             2.44m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Swopes, Shawn              7 Sandusky Blu             2.29m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.29 2.44 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-07  5/26/2007   Richie Dyer, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Motley, Xavior             8 Centerville MS T      19-03.50  
      18-07  19-03.50  18-07  18-11      
  2 Motley, Ilyaas               Centerville MS T      18-08.50  
      18-02.50  18-08.50  18-03  18-04      
  3 Richmond, Nate             8 Centerville MS T      18-07.50  
      18-07.50  17-03.50  17-07  18-03      
  4 Buike, Jaxon               7 Strongsville          17-09.00  
      18-01  17-04.50  17-09  17-09      
  5 Fisher, Davion             8 Sandusky Blu          18-07.00  
      17-07.50  18-07  18-05  18-00      
  6 Haley, Tobias              7 Waggoner's R          18-06.00  
      11-00  18-06  FOUL  18-04.50      
  7 Watson, Kenyon             7 Medway               J18-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-01  18-06       
  8 Floyd, Garrett             8 Marlington            18-03.50  
      17-07.50  18-00  18-02.50  18-03.50      
  9 Vinegar, Kobe              7 Waggoner's R          18-00.00  
      15-07  18-00  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Smith, Tyson               8 West Akron T          17-10.00  
      16-06  17-01  17-10  16-09.50      
 11 Buike, Jaxon               7 Strongsville          17-09.00  
      18-01  17-04.50  17-09  17-09      
 12 Phimmasone, Mike           8 Hamilton Ran          17-05.50  
      FOUL  17-05.50  17-01  16-08.50      
 13 Johnsen, Treven            8 Sandusky Blu          17-05.00  
      16-10.50  17-05  16-05  17-00      
 14 El Floyd, Kay              7 West Akron T          17-03.00  
      17-00  16-01  17-03  FOUL      
 15 Bradford, Derrick          8 Hamilton Ran          17-02.50  
      16-01  16-06  16-10  17-02.50       
 16 Hence, Austin              8 Pickerington          17-00.00  
      16-07  17-00  15-08  15-10      
 17 Conley, Kain               8 Miamisburg            16-10.50  
      15-10.50  16-10.50  FOUL  16-01      
 18 Aponte, Alfred             8 Mentor Memor          16-09.00  
      FOUL  15-07  16-09  6-08.50      
 19 Finley, Cameron            8 Marysville Track      16-04.50  
      FOUL  16-04.50  16-04  FOUL      
 20 Johnson, Talen             7 Sandusky Blu          16-02.50  
      FOUL  15-07.50  16-02.50  16-00       
 21 Englert, Chris             8 Heritage Mid         J16-02.50  
      FOUL  15-03  FOUL  16-02.50      
 22 Oiler, Bryan               8 Marysville Track      16-00.00  
      16-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Cefarati, Sammy            8 Highland Hts Cou      15-01.00  
      15-01  FOUL  14-08  13-09       
 24 Audia, Nicholas            7 A I Root Mid          14-06.00  
      14-01.50  14-06  14-01.50  14-05      
 25 Carter, Patrick            7 Marysville Track      11-04.00  
      FOUL  10-09  10-08  11-04      
 -- Payne, Wesley              8 Hamilton Ran              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Tulloch, Justin            M Strongsville               DNS  
 -- Dixson, Sammie             7 Reynoldsburg               DNS  
 -- Bentley, Ta\'ron           8 Waggoner's R               DNS  
 -- Mogolu, Emmanual           8 Findlay Troj               DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56-11.25  5/30/2010   Jared Ballenger, Fremont                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Benjamin         8 Solon                 50-01.25  
      50-01.25  46-05.50  45-01  48-03      
  2 Harding, Hunter            8 Marysville Track      46-11.00  
      FOUL  46-11  45-01.75  46-01      
  3 Ehrnsberger, Chance        8 Sandusky Blu          46-01.25  
      45-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  46-01.25      
  4 Falls, Jaylin              8 Pickerington          44-11.25  
      41-10.50  44-03.75  43-11.25  44-11.25      
  5 Kusky, Logan               8 Austintown            44-05.50  
      43-11.75  43-10.25  42-03  44-05.50      
  6 Snyder, Austin             8 Cincinnati            44-01.50  
      44-01.50  42-11.50  42-05.75  40-01.25      
  7 Dorbish, Jacob             8 Austintown            42-07.50  
      38-04  41-10.50  41-09  42-07.50      
  8 Spurling, Sean             8 Findlay Troj          41-05.50  
      40-03.25  41-04.75  FOUL  41-05.50       
  9 Pargo Jr., Corey           8 UNA                   40-02.00  
      FOUL  33-10  36-06.25  40-02      
 10 Daniel, Frazier            8 Tiffin Calve          39-08.75  
      38-07  38-07  36-11.25  39-08.75      
 11 Rood, Matt                 8 Austintown            39-08.25  
      35-11  33-09.75  39-08.25  35-09.25      
 12 Dickerson, Tyris           5 West Akron T          39-06.25  
      36-03.50  36-11.75  39-06.25  37-05      
 13 Paesano, Emilio            8 Willard               38-09.50  
      35-00  38-09.50  36-05  37-03      
 14 Harp, Seth                 8 Sandusky Blu          38-06.25  
      38-06.25  FOUL  30-08  32-07.75      
 15 Riddell, Trent             8 Greenwich             37-05.50  
      35-09.50  36-03.75  36-00.25  37-05.50      
 16 Thomas, Marion             8 Hamilton Ran          37-03.00  
      37-00  35-10.25  35-07.25  37-03      
 17 Lumpkins, Ras              8 Davis Track           36-09.50  
      31-02  36-09.50  35-01.25  34-10.50      
 18 Gray, Joey                 8 Miamisburg            36-02.75  
      36-02.75  35-08.25  34-04.50  35-10      
 19 Vandenberg, Jack           8 Highland Mid          35-10.50  
      34-04.50  35-10.50  33-03.50  33-10.25      
 20 Rimko, Alexander           8 Avon                  35-07.75  
      35-07.25  35-07.75  35-02.75  35-01.75      
 21 Ward, Bryce                8 Pickerington          35-06.25  
      35-06.25  34-04.50  33-01.75  31-10.75      
 22 Audia, Nicholas            7 A I Root Mid          32-01.00  
      FOUL  32-01  31-08.75  31-08.50      
 23 Campbell, Bobby            8 West Akron T          31-05.25  
      29-00  31-05.25  30-00  28-06.25       
 24 Mooney, Michael            8 UNA                   30-08.00  
      30-06.75  30-07.75  30-08  30-04.50      
 25 Gray, Matt                 7 Lewis Center          29-06.00  
      FOUL  29-01.50  29-06  25-11.25        
 26 Taylor, Blake              6 West Akron T          27-11.00  
      22-11  25-07.50  27-11  27-03.75        
 -- Cook Iii, Lonnie           8 Trotwood Mid               DNS  
 -- Robert, Douglas            8 Marysville Track           DNS  
 -- Davis, Damon               8 Waggoner\'s                DNS  
 -- Payne, Caan                8 Waggoner's R               DNS  
 -- Edwards, Rayvaughn         8 Waggoner\'s                DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 199-02  5/30/2010   Jared Ballenger, Fremont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Benjamin         8 Solon                   170-04  
      119-00  170-04  161-08  135-01      
  2 Kusky, Logan               8 Austintown              146-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  130-00  146-05      
  3 Falls, Jaylin              8 Pickerington            135-04  
      133-10  114-09  135-04  120-00      
  4 Spurling, Sean             8 Findlay Troj            133-10  
      108-02  120-08  113-02  133-10      
  5 Lucius, Andrew             8 Tiffin Calve            129-08  
      FOUL  126-02  129-08  105-10      
  6 Vandenberg, Jack           8 Highland Mid            129-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  114-08  129-01       
  7 Snyder, Austin             8 Cincinnati              128-03  
      110-05  118-08  128-03  126-11      
  8 Thomas, Marion             8 Hamilton Ran            125-11  
      109-11  125-11  118-02  119-09      
  9 Riddell, Trent             8 Greenwich               123-03  
      123-03  120-00  FOUL  70-03      
 10 Daniel, Frazier            8 Tiffin Calve            122-09  
      115-10  111-06  122-09  FOUL      
 11 Rimko, Alexander           8 Avon                    122-08  
      111-00  115-03  122-08  121-06      
 12 Gray, Joey                 8 Miamisburg              119-05  
      119-05  FOUL  103-06  109-02      
 13 Vanfossen, Albert          8 Olentangy Li            114-00  
      114-00  FOUL  FOUL  93-00      
 14 Lumpkins, Ras              8 Davis Track             113-10  
      97-07  106-07  107-06  113-10      
 15 Pargo Jr., Corey           8 UNA                     110-05  
      107-10  FOUL  110-05  101-10      
 16 Ehrnsberger, Chance        8 Sandusky Blu            110-03  
      FOUL  86-01  110-03  FOUL      
 17 Rood, Matt                 8 Austintown              108-10  
      108-09  104-02  108-10  FOUL      
 18 Bailey, Nathaniel          8 Kent                     99-06  
      FOUL  94-08  95-07  99-06      
 19 Paesano, Emilio            8 Willard                  99-05  
      FOUL  93-09  99-05  FOUL      
 20 Cook Iii, Lonnie           8 Trotwood Mid             96-11  
      95-10  96-11  89-09  94-03      
 21 Audia, Nicholas            7 A I Root Mid             92-06  
      92-06  FOUL  92-06  FOUL      
 22 Gray, Matt                 7 Lewis Center            J92-06  
      92-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Harp, Seth                 8 Sandusky Blu             88-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  88-11      
 24 Campbell, Bobby            8 West Akron T             87-01  
      87-01  86-10  63-05  FOUL      
 25 Mooney, Michael            8 UNA                      82-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  82-09  FOUL      
 26 Dorbish, Jacob             8 Austintown               75-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  75-07      
 -- Robert, Douglas            8 Marysville Track           DNS  
 -- Edwards, Rayvaughn         8 Waggoner\'s                DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.38  5/29/2011   Levi Wyse, Archbold                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosley, Marcus             8 Girard                   11.64q  1 
  2 Carreon, Tony              8 Amherst                  12.12q  2 
  3 Pecchia, Luke              7 St. Louis                12.13q  3 
  4 Free, Cale                 8 Frankfort                12.14q  2 
  5 Cedillo, Nicholas          8 Madeira                  12.24q  2 
  6 Moore, Donavan             8 Elida                    12.27q  3 
  7 Stubblefield, Nathan       8 Port Clinton             12.32q  2 
  8 Hopkins, Devin             8 Marion                   12.37q  3 
  9 Moore, Tymon               8 Van Wert                 12.46   1 
 10 Fields, Ryan               7 Cincinnati               12.47   1 
 11 Duvall, Will               8 Garrettsvill             12.48   1 
 12 Hollar, Alex               8 Greenfield               12.70   2 
 13 Young, Trevor              8 Amanda Clear             12.75   1 
 14 Long, Jacob                8 Ironton Midd             12.82   2 
 15 Bailey, Cjai               7 Elida                    12.86   1 
 16 Arrasmith, Cameron         8 Cincinnati               13.00   3 
 17 Warfield, Donovan          6 Lorain                   13.36   1 
 -- Collins, Zachary           8 Pickerington               DNS   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.38  5/29/2011   Levi Wyse, Archbold                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosley, Marcus             8 Girard                   11.39  
  2 Pecchia, Luke              7 St. Louis                11.99  
  3 Free, Cale                 8 Frankfort                12.01   .003
  4 Moore, Donavan             8 Elida                    12.01   .007
  5 Carreon, Tony              8 Amherst                  12.06  
  6 Cedillo, Nicholas          8 Madeira                  12.21  
  7 Stubblefield, Nathan       8 Port Clinton             12.27  
  8 Hopkins, Devin             8 Marion                   12.28  
Preliminaries
  9 Moore, Tymon               8 Van Wert                        
 10 Fields, Ryan               7 Cincinnati                      
 11 Duvall, Will               8 Garrettsvill                    
 12 Hollar, Alex               8 Greenfield                      
 13 Young, Trevor              8 Amanda Clear                    
 14 Long, Jacob                8 Ironton Midd                    
 15 Bailey, Cjai               7 Elida                           
 16 Arrasmith, Cameron         8 Cincinnati                      
 17 Warfield, Donovan          6 Lorain                          
 -- Collins, Zachary           8 Pickerington                    
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.66  5/29/2011   Levi Wyse, Archbold                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mosley, Marcus             8 Girard                 # 23.63q  1 
  2 Cedillo, Nicholas          8 Madeira                  24.34q  2 
  3 Carreon, Tony              8 Amherst                  24.42q  2 
  4 Barnhart, Yzeric           8 Defiance                 24.42q  2  .420
  5 Barnett, David             8 Springfield Shaw         24.51q  3 
  6 Pecchia, Luke              7 St. Louis                24.87q  3 
  7 Meyers, Brady              8 Napoleon                 25.11q  1 
  8 Duvall, Will               8 Garrettsvill             25.22q  1 
  9 Goodwin, Demerius          7 Richmond Hei             25.23   3 
 10 Hurt, Canyon               8 Elida                    25.93   2 
 11 Tucker, Tyler              8 Springfield Shaw         26.41   2  .418
 12 Free, Cale                 8 Frankfort                26.52   1 
 13 Arrasmith, Cameron         8 Cincinnati               27.27   1  .261
 14 Warfield, Donovan          6 Lorain                   27.27   3  .270
 15 Devellin, Andrew           8 Girard                   28.88   1 
 -- Collins, Zachary           8 Pickerington               DNS   1 
 -- Moore, Tymon               8 Van Wert                   DNS   2 
 -- Long, Jacob                8 Ironton Midd               DNS   3 
 -- Briggs, Carlos             8 Elida                      DNS   2 
 -- Fields, Ryan               7 Cincinnati                 DNS   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.66  5/29/2011   Levi Wyse, Archbold                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosley, Marcus             8 Girard                   23.89  
  2 Carreon, Tony              8 Amherst                  24.65  
  3 Barnhart, Yzeric           8 Defiance                 24.69  
  4 Pecchia, Luke              7 St. Louis                24.70  
  5 Meyers, Brady              8 Napoleon                 25.23  
  6 Duvall, Will               8 Garrettsvill             25.55  
 -- Barnett, David             8 Springfield Shaw           DNS  
 -- Cedillo, Nicholas          8 Madeira                    DNS  
Preliminaries
  9 Goodwin, Demerius          7 Richmond Hei                    
 10 Hurt, Canyon               8 Elida                           
 11 Tucker, Tyler              8 Springfield Shaw                
 12 Free, Cale                 8 Frankfort                       
 13 Arrasmith, Cameron         8 Cincinnati                      
 14 Warfield, Donovan          6 Lorain                          
 15 Devellin, Andrew           8 Girard                          
 -- Collins, Zachary           8 Pickerington                    
 -- Moore, Tymon               8 Van Wert                        
 -- Briggs, Carlos             8 Elida                           
 -- Fields, Ryan               7 Cincinnati                      
 -- Long, Jacob                8 Ironton Midd                    
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.31  5/26/2007   Aaron williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosley, Marcus             8 Girard                   55.00   2 
  2 Walker, Derek              8 Archbold Mid             56.33   3 
  3 Cedillo, Nicholas          8 Madeira                  57.25   1 
  4 Goodwin, Demerius          7 Richmond Hei             57.38   2 
  5 Bissler, Bobby             8 Garrettsvill             57.86   3 
  6 Hopkins, Devin             8 Marion                   58.05   2 
  7 Lowe, Donavan              8 Chillicothe              58.14   2 
  8 Weaver, Alex               8 Archbold Mid             59.83   3 
  9 Conlon, Mackenzie          8 Hillsboro              1:01.17   3 
 10 Willoughby, Logan          8 Port Clinton           1:01.23   1 
 11 Warfield, Donovan          6 Lorain                 1:01.47   2 
 12 Yoder, Terrell             7 Westerville            1:02.87   1 
 13 Kohler, Calvin             8 Garrettsvill           1:04.88   1 
 -- Engh, Stephen              8 Ontario                    DNS   3 
 -- Roberts, Landon            8 Amanda Clear               DNS   2 
 -- Beard, Seth                8 Napoleon                   DNS   3 
 -- Hurt, Canyon               8 Elida                      DNS   1 
 -- Bailey, Cjai               7 Elida                      DNS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.29  5/29/2011   Caleb Coe, Cedarville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Letz, Trenton              8 Doylestown             2:12.05  
  2 Wiggins, Dalton            8 Meadowbrook            2:15.67  
  3 Stanley, Scott             8 Garrettsvill           2:16.90  
  4 Lowe, Donavan              8 Chillicothe            2:17.87  
  5 Turner, Kelly              8 Dayton Chris           2:20.11  
  6 Grime, Garrett             8 Archbold Mid           2:20.89  
  7 Marsch, Alex               8 Grand Valley           2:20.99  
  8 Fellers, Jacob             7 Napoleon               2:24.67  
  9 Nash, Tanner               7 Perkins Midd           2:25.94  
 10 Green, Brenton             8 Sandusky               2:27.09  
 11 Troup, Thomas              8 Rushville Mi           2:28.45  
 12 Edwards, Eric              7 Unioto                 2:28.63  
 13 Clarke, Ethan              7 Cincinnati             2:34.37  
 14 Krupp, Brandon             8 Bryan Middle           2:36.52  
 15 Orloff, Alex               7 Beachwood Mi           2:39.73  
 16 Campbell, Garrett          7 Dayton Chris           3:01.60  
 17 Fleetwood, Cole            7 Dayton Chris           3:25.91  
 -- Vipperman, Seth            8 Willard                    DNS  
 -- Engh, Stephen              8 Ontario                    DNS  
 -- Magda, David               8 Chillicothe                DNS  
 -- Hautz, John                8 Bay Middle S               DNS  
 -- Shaffer, Samuel            8 Dover Middle               DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:31.02  5/25/2008   Tsehaye Abraha, Columbus                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 Archbold Mid           4:52.23  
  2 Letz, Trenton              8 Doylestown             4:53.70  
  3 Shaffer, Samuel            8 Dover Middle           4:58.13  
  4 Magda, David               8 Chillicothe            5:00.90  
  5 Wiggins, Dalton            8 Meadowbrook            5:01.62  
  6 Marsch, Alex               8 Grand Valley           5:02.10  
  7 Littler, Gaerid            8 Eilda Ms               5:08.97  
  8 Vipperman, Seth            8 Willard                5:11.81  
  9 Hauschild, Walker          8 Athens                 5:15.60  
 10 Hepp, Logan                8 Port Clinton           5:16.80  
 11 Schaad, Trace              8 Morgan Junio           5:17.31  
 12 Clarke, Ethan              7 Cincinnati             5:25.33  
 13 Nash, Tanner               7 Perkins Midd           5:30.07  
 14 Woods, Brady               8 Tuscarawas V           5:30.35  
 15 Troup, Thomas              8 Rushville Mi           5:36.53  
 16 Briggs, Ashwin             6 St. Pius X             5:38.79  
 17 Krupp, Brandon             8 Bryan Middle           5:39.96  
 18 Orloff, Alex               7 Beachwood Mi           5:41.41  
 19 Harshbarger, Bradley       8 Bloom Carrol           5:45.91  
 20 Bresler, Dustin            8 Amanda Clear           5:48.36  
 21 Campbell, Garrett          7 Dayton Chris           6:01.08  
 22 Cox, Nathan                8 Circleville            6:16.61  
 -- Edwards, Eric              7 Unioto                     DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:54.35  5/25/2008   Tsehaye Abraha, Columbus                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Samuel            8 Dover Middle          10:59.88  
  2 Hautz, John                8 Bay Middle S          11:21.76  
  3 Schaad, Trace              8 Morgan Junio          11:33.49  
  4 Corso, Nicholas            8 Perkins Midd          11:49.92  
  5 Gwinn, Garrett             8 Sheridan Tra          12:01.83  
  6 Palumbo, Joey              8 Sheridan Tra          12:04.92  
  7 Woods, Brady               8 Tuscarawas V          12:17.61  
  8 Hauschild, Walker          8 Athens                12:28.28  
  9 Branum, Justin             7 Perkins Midd          13:23.16  
 10 Cox, Nathan                8 Circleville           13:48.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.50  5/25/2008   Tyler Francis, Russia                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leasure, Jordan            8 Amanda Clear             15.75q  2 
  2 Harden, Collin             8 Girard                   16.74q  2 
  3 Mcdermott, Logan           8 Lima                     17.33q  1 
  4 Garza, Corbin              8 Bryan Middle             17.33q  1 
  5 Downing, Denzel            8 Lakewwood                17.42q  2 
  6 Reed, Allen                8 Amanda Clear             17.54q  2 
  7 Conlon, Mackenzie          8 Hillsboro                18.25q  2 
  8 Engle, Robbie              7 Greenwich                18.28q  1 
  9 Fox, Adam                  8 Cambridge                19.27   1 
 10 Myers, Tanner              7 Springfield Shaw         19.47   2 
 11 Flemming, Britton          7 St Brendan               20.57   1 
 12 Maynor, Chad               7 Dayton Chris             23.49   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.50  5/25/2008   Tyler Francis, Russia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leasure, Jordan            8 Amanda Clear             15.53  
  2 Harden, Collin             8 Girard                   16.66  
  3 Mcdermott, Logan           8 Lima                     16.90  
  4 Garza, Corbin              8 Bryan Middle             17.17  
  5 Reed, Allen                8 Amanda Clear             17.42  
  6 Downing, Denzel            8 Lakewwood                17.80  
  7 Conlon, Mackenzie          8 Hillsboro                18.21  
  8 Engle, Robbie              7 Greeneview Intermediate  18.22  
Preliminaries
  9 Fox, Adam                  8 Cambridge                       
 10 Myers, Tanner              7 Springfield Shaw                
 11 Flemming, Britton          7 St Brendan                      
 12 Maynor, Chad               7 Dayton Chris                    
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.46  5/29/2011   Devin Snowden, Lucky                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Leasure, Jordan            8 Amanda Clear             26.82   1 
  2 Reed, Allen                8 Amanda Clear             27.43   1 
  3 Garza, Corbin              8 Bryan Middle             27.77   2 
  4 Mcdermott, Logan           8 Lima                     27.95   1 
  5 Free, Cale                 8 Frankfort                28.40   1 
  6 Downing, Denzel            8 Lakewwood                28.44   1 
  7 Harden, Collin             8 Girard                   28.62   2 
  8 Conlon, Mackenzie          8 Hillsboro                29.15   2 
  9 Engle, Robbie              7 Greeneview Intermediate  30.28   2 
 10 Holowaty, Drew             6 St Brendan               34.46   2 
 11 Maynor, Chad               7 Dayton Chris             39.45   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46.73  5/26/2007   Chillicothe elite, chillicothe elit         
                       I Beverly, C Lowe, m corcoran, c oates            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salem Track Team                                      47.48  
     1) Pullie, Demetrius 8             2) Armeni, Ross 8                 
     3) Pierce, Josh 8                  4) Kitts, Brandon 8               
  2 Springfield Shawnee Track Team                        47.61  
     1) Avery, Zach 8                   2) Barnett, David 8               
     3) Bennett, Alec 8                 4) Tucker, Tyler 8                
  3 Maysville Middle                                      48.95  
     1) Stewart, Correy 7               2) Himmelspach, Chase 8           
     3) Murphy, Tristan 8               4) Sheppard, Foulon 8             
  4 Elida                                                 49.00  
     1) Hurt, Canyon 8                  2) Briggs, Carlos 8               
     3) Bailey, Cjai 7                  4) Moore, Donavan 8               
  5 Napoleon                                              49.03  
     1) Leatherman, Zach 8              2) Meyers, Brady 8                
     3) Beard, Seth 8                   4) Anderson, Stone 8              
  6 Meadowbrook Track Team                                49.29  
     1) Stoney, Nathan 8                2) Davis, Ben 7                   
     3) Black, Parker 7                 4) Stevens, Trevor 7              
  7 St Brendan                                            56.74  
     1) Flemming, Britton 7             2) Holowaty, Drew 6               
     3) Clarke, Thomas 6                4) Calhoun, Casey 6               
  8 Dayton Christian Ms Track (Boy                        58.15  
     1) Byrd, Payton 8                  2) Fleetwood, Cole 7              
     3) Butler, Evin 8                  4) Gibson, Quaadry 8              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:38.09  5/25/2008   Cambridge, Cambridge                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salem Track Team                                    1:40.32   1 
     1) Pierce, Josh 8                  2) Kitts, Brandon 8               
     3) Armeni, Ross 8                  4) Byland, Kade 8                 
  2 Springfield Shawnee Track Team                      1:41.65   1 
     1) Tucker, Tyler 8                 2) Avery, Zach 8                  
     3) Barnett, David 8                4) Bennett, Alec 8                
  3 Maysville Middle                                    1:42.78   2 
     1) Murphy, Tristan 8               2) Stewart, Correy 7              
     3) Sheppard, Foulon 8              4) Himmelspach, Chase 8           
  4 Port Clinton Redskins Team                          1:43.06   1 
     1) Moore, Brandon 8                2) Taylor, Seth 7                 
     3) Rumball, Tytan 8                4) Lowe, Emerson 7                
  5 Clear Fork                                          1:43.22   1 
     1) Bailey, Isaiah 8                2) Hosey, Nathaniel 8             
     3) McClain, Dakotah 8              4) Studenmund, Bradley 8          
  6 Sheridan Track Team                                 1:43.54   2 
     1) Palumbo, Joey 8                 2) Rhodes, Ben 8                  
     3) Noll, Kenny 8                   4) Donisi, Michael 8              
  7 Meadowbrook Track Team                              1:44.99   2 
     1) Stevens, Trevor 7               2) Stoney, Nathan 8               
     3) Davis, Ben 7                    4) Black, Parker 7                
  8 Girard MS Track Team                                1:47.49   2 
     1) Mohn, Nate 7                    2) Basinger, Derek 7              
     3) Bartlomain, Andrew 8            4) Devellin, Andrew 8             
  9 Dayton Christian Ms Track (Boy                      1:50.35   2 
     1) Turner, Kelly 8                 2) Taylor, Dajour 8               
     3) Gibson, Quaadry 8               4) Byrd, Payton 8                 
 10 St Brendan                                          2:03.26   1 
     1) Flemming, Britton 7             2) Calhoun, Casey 6               
     3) Clarke, Thomas 6                4) Holowaty, Drew 6               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:44.90  2006        Poland, Poland                            
                         Golec, Nell, Spitz, Seaver                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Clearcreek Jr High                           3:47.11  
     1) Roberts, Landon 8               2) Young, Trevor 8                
     3) Leasure, Jordan 8               4) Reed, Allen 8                  
  2 Clear Fork                                          3:58.57  
     1) Bailey, Isaiah 8                2) Hosey, Nathaniel 8             
     3) Smith, Dillion 7                4) Studenmund, Bradley 8          
  3 Archbold Middle School                              4:02.68  
     1) Grime, Garrett 8                2) Rodriguez, Jacob 8             
     3) Weaver, Alex 8                  4) Walker, Derek 8                
  4 Napoleon                                            4:04.55  
     1) Leatherman, Zach 8              2) Meyers, Brady 8                
     3) Beard, Seth 8                   4) Anderson, Stone 8              
  5 Girard MS Track Team                                4:05.65  
     1) Minniti, Dante 8                2) Bartlomain, Andrew 8           
     3) Mohn, Nate 7                    4) Basinger, Derek 7              
  6 Meadowbrook Track Team                              4:09.66  
     1) Wiggins, Dalton 8               2) Stoney, Nathan 8               
     3) Davis, Ben 7                    4) Black, Parker 7                
  7 Garrettsville                                       4:11.90  
     1) Bissler, Bobby 8                2) Morgan, Seth 7                 
     3) Kohler, Calvin 8                4) Stanley, Scott 8               
  8 Dayton Christian Ms Track (Boy                      4:26.96  
     1) Turner, Kelly 8                 2) Taylor, Dajour 8               
     3) Gibson, Quaadry 8               4) Byrd, Payton 8                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archbold Middle School                              9:21.34  
     1) Grime, Garrett 8                2) Walker, Derek 8                
     3) Rodriguez, Jacob 8              4) Weaver, Alex 8                 
  2 Sheridan Track Team                                 9:40.89  
     1) Palumbo, Joey 8                 2) Gwinn, Garrett 8               
     3) Noll, Kenny 8                   4) Donisi, Michael 8              
 
Boys High Jump Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-01  5/25/2008   Nathaniel Bucci, Akron                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnhart, Yzeric           8 Defiance                 1.78m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.80 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Stubblefield, Nathan       8 Port Clinton             1.73m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Morgan, Derek              8 Otsego                   1.68m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hollar, Alex               8 Greenfield               1.68m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Nicely, Lucas              7 Clyde                    1.63m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kitchen, Brant             8 Otsego                   1.63m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Byland, Kade               8 Salem                    1.58m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Haas, Shem                 8 Minerva                 J1.58m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Thomas, Gage               8 Graham Local            J1.58m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Taylor, Dajour             8 Dayton Chris             1.47m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Grim, Lucas                8 Bryan Middle             1.42m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-06  5/30/2010   Lucas Ball, South Amherst                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Himmelspach, Chase         8 Maysville Mi             3.91m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.79 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.65 3.81 3.91 4.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wooten, Brock              8 River Vally              3.51m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.79 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Trevor           8 Indian Lake              3.35m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.79 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sadzewicz, Isaac           8 Northwestern MS          3.05m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.79 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Annis, Josiah              8 Adams Middle             2.90m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.79 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Burkard, Luke              8 UNA                      2.90m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.79 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tumbleson, Dylan           8 Van Wert                 2.90m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.79 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Love, Alec                 8 Indian Lake              2.79m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.79 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Fox, Adam                  8 Cambridge               J2.79m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.79 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Miller, Austin             8 Clear Fork              J2.79m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.79 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Yoder, Terrell             7 Westerville              2.59m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.79 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Fry, Nash                  7 River Vally              2.27m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Bunting, Laken             8 Maysville Mi                NH  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-05.50  5/26/2007   Derron Pritchett, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gomez, Benny               8 Archbold Mid          19-02.50  
      18-10  19-02.50  18-07  18-02      
  2 Moore, Donavan             8 Elida                 19-00.00  
      16-11  17-01  18-06  19-00      
  3 Donisi, Michael            8 Sheridan Tra          18-01.00  
      18-01  17-04  17-08  17-05.50      
  4 Morgan, Derek              8 Otsego                17-10.00  
      16-11  17-10  FOUL  16-04      
  5 Bennett, Alec              8 Springfield Shaw      17-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-08  17-02.50      
  6 Rhodes, Ben                8 Sheridan Tra          17-04.00  
      17-04  FOUL  16-03  16-05      
  7 Murphy, Tristan            8 Maysville Mi          17-02.00  
      17-02  16-06.50  16-09.50  15-08      
  8 Pullie, Demetrius          8 Salem                 17-01.00  
      17-01  16-03.50  16-02         
  9 Morgan, Seth               7 Garrettsvill          17-00.50  
      14-01  FOUL  17-00.50         
 10 Stevens, Trevor            7 Meadowbrook           16-11.00  
      16-11  11-11  FOUL  16-07       
 11 Hopkins, Devin             8 Marion                16-10.00  
      16-09  16-10  FOUL  16-06      
 12 Arrasmith, Cameron         8 Cincinnati            16-06.00  
      FOUL  16-04  16-06  16-02      
 13 Garza, Corbin              8 Bryan Middle          15-10.50  
      15-10  15-10.50            
 14 Minniti, Dante             8 Girard                15-07.00  
      14-05  14-11.50  15-01  15-07      
 15 Calhoun, Casey             6 St Brendan            15-03.00  
      14-09  14-10.50  15-03         
 16 Jackson Iii, Ernie         8 Girard                14-03.00  
      14-03               
 17 Jackson, Erinie            8 Girard                13-00.00  
      FOUL  13-00  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Clarke, Thomas             6 St Brendan                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Zierau, Lance              7 Rittman                    DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55-02.50  5/26/2007   Brandon Cross, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Tyler               8 Valley View           46-00.25  
      45-03.50  45-05.50  46-00.25  46-00      
  2 Myers, Drew                8 Van Wert              45-09.75  
      44-07  44-06  44-09.25  45-09.75      
  3 Woodruff, Austin           8 River Vally           44-03.00  
      37-09  FOUL  44-03  43-04      
  4 Elliott, Aaron             8 Waverly Juni          43-07.00  
      40-04.50  43-07  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Duke, Cole                 8 Meadowbrook           41-02.50  
      FOUL  39-10.75  41-02.50  39-05.25      
  6 Mathis, Kaleb              8 Orwell                41-00.75  
      40-08.75  37-05.50  41-00.75  39-10      
  7 Woneymaker, Clayton        8 Sheridan Tra          40-01.25  
      38-10  35-07.50  38-02  40-01.25      
  8 Croswell, Jared            8 St. Louis             39-09.25  
      39-09.25  37-02.75  35-06.25  36-10       
  9 Fishback, Logan            8 Batavia               39-08.50  
      FOUL  33-07  33-10.50  39-08.50      
 10 Little, Chase              8 Salem                 39-01.25  
      37-00.75  35-09  36-04.75  39-01.25      
 11 Thompson, Gabriel          8 Fostoria Imt          37-10.75  
      37-10.75  34-02.25  36-04.50  37-04.25      
 12 Goudy, Josh                7 Millersburg           37-04.25  
      30-04.25  34-04.50  36-10.50  37-04.25      
 13 Woomer, Bennett            8 Beachwood Mi          34-01.25  
      33-06.25  33-02.25  34-01.25  FOUL        
 14 Hanson, Jake               8 St. Louis             33-09.00  
      32-05.75  33-09  33-06.75  FOUL      
 15 Butler, Evin               8 Dayton Chris          31-11.25  
      31-11.25  30-05.50  31-03  31-09.25      
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 179-11  5/29/2011   Trevor Detillion, Cortland                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Zach           8 Napoleon                134-04  
      FOUL  134-04  128-04  118-02       
  2 Little, Chase              8 Salem                   132-01  
      120-06  132-01  131-02  FOUL      
  3 Fishback, Logan            8 Batavia                 131-02  
      129-06  131-02  FOUL  127-05      
  4 Black, Tyler               8 Valley View             130-07  
      FOUL  127-08  FOUL  130-07      
  5 Elliott, Aaron             8 Waverly Juni            130-01  
      116-00  126-07  130-01  124-02      
  6 Woodruff, Austin           8 River Vally             129-07  
      111-01  129-07  121-09  125-03      
  7 Duke, Cole                 8 Meadowbrook             124-10  
      124-10  120-09  111-03  114-02      
  8 Jackson Iii, Ernie         8 Girard                  122-08  
      108-06  115-01  117-07  122-08      
  9 Hawkins, Parker            8 Clear Fork              115-07  
      110-04  115-07  111-06  111-09      
 10 Delaney, Dalton            8 River Vally             114-07  
      114-07  FOUL  107-04  114-06       
 11 Browning, Morgan           8 Maysville Mi            111-09  
      109-02  111-09  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Thompson, Gabriel          8 Fostoria Imt            108-10  
      102-01  108-10  FOUL  103-02      
 13 Woomer, Bennett            8 Beachwood Mi            104-08  
      104-08  FOUL  101-11  84-04      
 14 Spurgeon, Josh             8 Napoleon                104-05  
      104-05  96-04  103-00  102-07      
 15 Tucker, Quenten            8 Springfield Shaw        101-07  
      94-02  99-00  101-07  84-04      
 16 Croswell, Jared            8 St. Louis               101-05  
      94-07  73-05  101-05  94-03      
 17 Goudy, Josh                7 Millersburg              98-08  
      90-06  95-10  FOUL  98-08      
 18 Deschner, Colton           7 Van Wert                 95-09  
      90-02  89-03  95-09  93-02      
 19 Hanson, Jake               8 St. Louis                95-06  
      82-04  86-06  82-08  95-06       
 20 Mathis, Kaleb              8 Orwell                   94-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  94-09  92-00      
 21 Butler, Evin               8 Dayton Chris             84-04  
      63-00  FOUL  84-04  82-05      
 22 Fleetwood, Cole            7 Dayton Chris             44-10  
      44-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Woneymaker, Clayton        8 Sheridan Tra               DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Ant-jaun            8 John R. Lea              11.86q  2 
  2 Boyd, Hunter               7 Ridgedale                12.14q  2 
  3 Kline, Isaiah              8 Crestview Jr             12.34q  1 
  4 Clark, Justice             8 Antwerp                  12.49q  1 
  5 Dyer, Josh                 8 Gibsonburg               12.51q  2 
  6 Arend, Connor              8 Wayne Trace Trac         12.82q  1 
  7 Hughes, Collin             8 UNA                      12.83q  2 
  8 Layman, Camron             7 Anna                     12.84q  1 
  9 Felter, Nick               8 Tiffin Calve             12.86   1  .860
  9 Williams, Todd             8 Woodmore                 12.86   2  .859
 11 Mills, Jack                8 Columbus                 13.03   1 
 12 Meyer, Cody                8 Houstan                  13.16   1 
 13 Sherry, Jaydn              7 Wayne Trace Trac         13.19   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Ant-jaun            8 John R. Lea              11.89  
  2 Kline, Isaiah              8 Crestview Jr             12.27  
  3 Boyd, Hunter               7 Ridgedale                12.32  
  4 Clark, Justice             8 Antwerp                  12.52  
  5 Arend, Connor              8 Wayne Trace Trac         12.60  
  6 Dyer, Josh                 8 Gibsonburg               12.80  
  7 Hughes, Collin             8 UNA                      13.03  
 -- Layman, Camron             7 Anna                       DNS  
Preliminaries
  9 Felter, Nick               8 Tiffin Calve                    
  9 Williams, Todd             8 Woodmore                        
 11 Mills, Jack                8 Columbus                        
 12 Meyer, Cody                8 Houstan                         
 13 Sherry, Jaydn              7 Wayne Trace Trac                
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sandwisch, Zach            8 Woodmore                 24.08q  1 
  2 Lewis, Ant-jaun            8 John R. Lea              24.29q  1 
  3 Clark, Justice             8 Antwerp                  25.11q  2 
  4 Kline, Isaiah              8 Crestview Jr             25.64q  1 
  5 Dyer, Josh                 8 Gibsonburg               26.05q  2 
  6 Arend, Connor              8 Wayne Trace Trac         26.07q  1 
  7 Hughes, Collin             8 UNA                      26.28q  2 
  8 Felter, Nick               8 Tiffin Calve             26.34q  1 
  9 Mills, Jack                8 Columbus                 26.89   2 
 10 Meyer, Cody                8 Houstan                  26.94   2 
 11 Sherry, Jaydn              7 Wayne Trace Trac         27.04   2 
 12 Runyon, Eric               8 Northmor Run             27.86   1 
 13 Erwin, Gavin               7 Mechanicsbur             27.89   2 
 -- Boyd, Hunter               7 Ridgedale                  DNS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Ant-jaun            8 John R. Lea              23.72  
  2 Sandwisch, Zach            8 Woodmore                 24.20  
  3 Clark, Justice             8 Antwerp                  25.04  
  4 Kline, Isaiah              8 Crestview Jr             25.63  
  5 Arend, Connor              8 Wayne Trace Trac         25.99  
  6 Felter, Nick               8 Tiffin Calve             26.00  
  7 Dyer, Josh                 8 Gibsonburg               26.04  
  8 Hughes, Collin             8 UNA                      26.73  
Preliminaries
  9 Mills, Jack                8 Columbus                        
 10 Meyer, Cody                8 Houstan                         
 11 Sherry, Jaydn              7 Wayne Trace Trac                
 12 Runyon, Eric               8 Northmor Run                    
 13 Erwin, Gavin               7 Mechanicsbur                    
 -- Boyd, Hunter               7 Ridgedale                       
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sandwisch, Zach            8 Woodmore                 55.26   1 
  2 Lewis, Ant-jaun            8 John R. Lea              56.13   2 
  3 Baker, Phillip Loga        8 Reynoldsburg             56.98   2 
  4 Kline, Isaiah              8 Crestview Jr             58.04   1 
  5 Shepherd, Cole             8 Wayne Trace Trac         58.25   1 
  6 Butcher, Jared             8 Mechanicsbur             58.97   2 
  7 Baxter, Spencer            8 Cardington-l             59.69   2 
  8 Rings, Sam                 8 Montpelier J           1:00.78   1 
  9 Erwin, Gavin               7 Mechanicsbur           1:01.89   1 
 10 Kusi, Michael              7 Kipp Journey           1:02.75   2 
 11 Urban, Isaac               7 Toledo Chris           1:03.03   2 
 12 Anderson, Elijah           7 Kipp Journey           1:04.76   1 
 -- Logan, Phillip               UNA                        DNS   1 
 -- Thomas, Isaac              8 Adena                      DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Phillip Loga        8 Reynoldsburg           2:12.26  
  2 Perales, Simon             8 Oberlin                2:21.20  
  3 Adams, Spencer             8 Northmor Run           2:24.04  
  4 Rings, Sam                 8 Montpelier J           2:37.06  
  5 Butcher, Jared             8 Mechanicsbur           2:46.79  
  6 Daniels, Ira               8 Kipp Journey           3:02.08  
 -- Shaw, Connor               8 The Summit C               DNS  
 -- Perkins, Luke              8 2allen East                DNS  
 -- Mcmannis, Colton           8 Mechanicsbur               DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perales, Simon             8 Oberlin                5:01.06  
  2 Williamson, Sam            8 Antwerp                5:04.06  
  3 Shaw, Connor               8 The Summit C           5:04.93  
  4 Reeher, Owen               8 Joseph Badge           5:06.60  
  5 Smith, Jr., John           8 Maplton MS             5:12.50  
  6 Millet, Nathan             8 Berkshire              5:13.96  
  7 Bauer, Brad                7 Crawford Tra           5:19.73  
  8 Matwiejczyk, Grant         8 Woodmore               5:22.16  
  9 Espy, Jeremiah             8 Maplton MS             5:22.90  
 10 Gardner, Henry             8 Langston Mid           5:34.99  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petrilla, Ethan            8 Warren JFK            11:25.49  
  2 Williamson, Sam            8 Antwerp               11:49.04  
 -- Millet, Nathan             8 Berkshire                  DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brecht, Nate               8 Leipsic Loca             16.23q  1 
  2 Donaldson, Ii, Kenneth     7 Youngstown C             16.25q  2 
  3 Snyder, Dylan              8 Montpelier J             16.29q  1 
  4 Hall, Brian                8 Frankfort                16.63q  2 
  5 Root, Bransen              8 Maplewood Mi             17.08q  1 
  6 Lament, Drew               8 Waynesfield              17.41q  1 
  7 Little, Dylan              8 Newcomerstow             17.93q  2 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Will          8 Crawford Tra             18.88q  2 
  9 Croft, Devin               8 Newcomerstow             19.40   2 
 10 Saylor, Seth               7 Wayne Trace Trac         21.07   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brecht, Nate               8 Leipsic Loca             16.26  
  2 Snyder, Dylan              8 Montpelier J             16.57  
  3 Donaldson, Ii, Kenneth     7 Youngstown C             16.72  
  4 Lament, Drew               8 Waynesfield              16.82  
  5 Root, Bransen              8 Maplewood Mi             16.87  
  6 Hall, Brian                8 Frankfort                16.96  
  7 Little, Dylan              8 Newcomerstow             17.32  
  8 Kirkpatrick, Will          8 Crawford Tra             17.39  
Preliminaries
  9 Croft, Devin               8 Newcomerstow                    
 10 Saylor, Seth               7 Wayne Trace Trac                
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Zuver, Alex                8 Montpelier J             27.15   2 
  2 Brecht, Nate               8 Leipsic Loca             27.20   1 
  3 Snyder, Dylan              8 Montpelier J             28.32   1 
  4 Little, Dylan              8 Newcomerstow             29.17   2 
  5 Root, Bransen              8 Maplewood Mi             29.55   1 
  6 Donaldson, Ii, Kenneth     7 Youngstown C             30.94   2 
  7 Saylor, Seth               7 Wayne Trace Trac         31.40   1 
  8 Croft, Devin               8 Newcomerstow             32.08   2 
 -- Moore, Tymon               8 Van Wert                   DNS   2 
 -- Cook, Phillip              8 Mechanicsbur               DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen East Track Team                                 49.12  
     1) Hunt, James 7                   2) Musselman, Cody 8              
     3) Miller, Spencer 7               4) Schick, Logan 8                
  2 Crawford Track Team (Boys)                            49.19  
     1) Adams, Owen 8                   2) Rowlinson, Kyle 8              
     3) Kirkpatrick, Will 8             4) Trease, Noah 8                 
  3 Montpelier JH Track Team                              49.26  
     1) Royer, Dallas 8                 2) Snyder, Dylan 8                
     3) Hulbert, Max 8                  4) Wang, Simon 8                  
  4 St. Louis                                             50.91  
     1) Rich, Nathan 7                  2) Dasco, Sam 8                   
     3) Grosswiller, Joey 8             4) Casto, Joe 8                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montpelier JH Track Team                            1:39.91  
     1) Wang, Simon 8                   2) Birdsall, Jordan 8             
     3) Royer, Dallas 8                 4) Zuver, Alex 8                  
  2 Mechanicsburg JH Track Team                         1:40.29  
     1) Cook, Phillip 8                 2) Butcher, Jared 8               
     3) Harvey, David 8                 4) Welch, Bobby 8                 
  3 Ashland                                             1:44.27  
     1) Chronister, Carson 8            2) Fulk, Grant 8                  
     3) Fulk, Isaac 8                   4) Noblet, Tanner 8               
  4 Wayne Trace Track Team                              1:44.89  
     1) Arend, Connor 8                 2) Sherry, Jaydn 7                
     3) Wobler, Gabe 8                  4) Linder, Ethan 7                
  5 Crawford Track Team (Boys)                          1:45.86  
     1) Trease, Noah 8                  2) Adams, Owen 8                  
     3) Rowlinson, Kyle 8               4) Kirkpatrick, Will 8            
  6 St. Louis                                           1:47.38  
     1) Rich, Nathan 7                  2) Dasco, Sam 8                   
     3) Grosswiller, Joey 8             4) Casto, Joe 8                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montpelier JH Track Team                            3:48.65  
     1) Birdsall, Jordan 8              2) Royer, Dallas 8                
     3) Zuver, Alex 8                   4) Wang, Simon 8                  
  2 Wayne Trace Track Team                              3:58.35  
     1) Linder, Ethan 7                 2) Saylor, Seth 7                 
     3) Wobler, Gabe 8                  4) Shepherd, Cole 8               
  3 Allen East Track Team                               3:59.07  
     1) Miller, Spencer 7               2) Musselman, Cody 8              
     3) Perkins, Luke 8                 4) Soules, Brandon 8              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montpelier JH Track Team                           10:25.82  
     1) O\'Neal, Clay 8                 2) Rings, Sam 8                   
     3) Birdsall, Jordan 8              4) Hutchinson, Logan 8            
 
Boys High Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, David              8 Mechanicsbur             1.73m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Brecht, Nate               8 Leipsic Loca             1.68m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Meyer, Cody                8 Houstan                 J1.68m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lament, Drew               8 Waynesfield              1.63m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Welch, Bobby               8 Mechanicsbur            J1.63m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      XXO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Wobler, Gabe               8 Wayne Trace Trac        J1.63m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Zierau, Lance              7 Rittman                 J1.63m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cole, Bailey               8 River Vally              1.58m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Boyd, Hunter               7 Ridgedale               J1.58m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Linder, Ethan              7 Wayne Trace Trac        J1.58m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Little, Dylan              8 Newcomerstow             1.52m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
 12 Hughes, Collin             8 UNA                     J1.52m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Williamson, Sam            8 Antwerp                 J1.52m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 O\'Neal, Clay              8 Montpelier J             1.42m  
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 -- Welch, Robert              8 Mechanicsbur               DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Homan, Colin               8 Marion                   3.51m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Cook, Phillip              8 Mechanicsbur             3.35m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lavy, Weston               8 Russia Local            J3.35m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Wilson, Calvin             7 Spencerville             3.20m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kochenderfer, Michael      8 Ashland                  3.05m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Searson, Joshua            7 Waynesfield             J3.05m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Emerick, Logan             8 2allen East              2.90m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Brown, Daniel              8 Barnesville             J2.90m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Rowlinson, Kyle            8 Crawford Tra            J2.90m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Schlitt, Thomas            8 Ashland                  2.74m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Smith, Jr., John           8 Maplton MS              J2.74m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Shafer, Christopher        8 Columbus                 2.59m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Konst, Logan               7 UNA                     J2.59m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Stevens, Ryan              6 Newcomerstow            J2.59m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Starkey, Heath             7 Crawford Tra             2.27m  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Hutchinson, Logan          8 Montpelier J                NH  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kusa, Nicholas             8 Maplton MS                  NH  
     1.83 1.98 2.13 2.27 2.44 2.59 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mcmannis, Colton           8 Mechanicsbur               DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Ii, Kenneth     7 Youngstown C          19-01.00  
      17-02  18-04.50  FOUL  19-01      
  2 Adams, Owen                8 Crawford Tra          18-04.50  
      17-03  FOUL  18-04.50  17-02      
  3 Harvey, David              8 Mechanicsbur          18-04.00  
      17-04  18-01.50  18-00.50  18-04      
  4 Cole, Bailey               8 River Vally           17-04.50  
      FOUL  16-04.50  17-04  17-04.50      
  5 Shepherd, Cole             8 Wayne Trace Trac      17-02.00  
      15-06.50  15-08  17-02  16-09      
  6 Urban, Isaac               7 Toledo Chris          16-01.00  
      13-09  15-08  16-01           
  7 Mills, Jack                8 Columbus              15-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-03.50  15-10      
  8 Baker, Phillip Loga        8 Reynoldsburg          15-07.00  
      15-07  13-11  15-04  15-04      
 -- Thomas, Isaac              8 Adena                      DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thurston, Zach             8 Reading Midd          50-06.50  
      45-05  47-06  46-08  50-06.50      
  2 Kinney, Carson             8 Greenwich             48-00.25  
      46-06.75  48-00.25  FOUL  47-09.25      
  3 Ferguson, Noah             8 Crawford Tra          43-04.25  
      43-04.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Longardner, Josh           8 Antwerp               42-07.25  
      40-01  41-03.50  42-07.25  41-02.50      
  5 Burley, Jacob              8 Saint Mary L          42-03.00  
      39-03.75  36-11.25  40-05  42-03      
  6 Thompson, Zech             8 Montpelier J          42-01.25  
      42-01.25  FOUL  41-09.50  FOUL      
  7 Lugli, Seth                  Maplton MS            41-03.25  
      41-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  41-01.50       
  8 Watkins, Shae              8 Arcadia               40-10.25  
      39-04.75  38-07.50  40-10.25  FOUL      
  9 Lament, Drew               8 Waynesfield           40-07.00  
      40-01.25  39-05  40-07  38-11.50      
 10 Caudill, Josh              8 Northmor Run          40-06.25  
      38-09  FOUL  39-01.75  40-06.25      
 11 Hulbert, Max               8 Montpelier J          39-08.25  
      39-03.50  39-08.25  34-10.50  37-02.75      
 12 Miller, Joshua             7 Botkins Loca          37-11.75  
      32-06  35-01.50  37-04.75  37-11.75      
 13 Grossholz, Ian             7 Columbus              37-11.50  
      37-05.75  34-11.50  37-11.50  37-02      
 14 Roney, Rece                7 Columbus Grove        37-07.00  
      37-07  31-06.25  33-11.25  35-11       
 15 Tinkey, Jaret              7 Crawford Tra          35-01.75  
      35-01.75  32-05.25  33-03.50  34-04.25      
 16 Lanthorn, Dillon           7 Centerburg            33-07.75  
      33-05.25  33-05.75  33-07.75  FOUL      
 17 Chance, Josh               8 Crawford Tra          31-09.25  
      FOUL  31-01.25  28-04.50  31-09.25      
 18 Goss, Shea                 6 Lancaster             23-09.25  
      20-04  22-07.25  23-09.25  21-10.75      
 -- Chance, Joshua             8 Colonel Craw               DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Noah             8 Crawford Tra            162-08  
      142-10  162-08  143-04  FOUL      
  2 Watkins, Shae              8 Arcadia                 152-00  
      145-01  FOUL  152-00  151-07       
  3 Douglas, Ian               8 Anna                    143-05  
      130-08  FOUL  143-05  126-09      
  4 Vargas, Ben                8 Sandusky                131-00  
      122-03  131-00  FOUL  117-04      
  5 Roney, Rece                7 Columbus Grove          129-02  
      129-02  120-08  112-02  115-04      
  6 Hluch, Conner              7 Rootstown Mi            127-04  
      119-06  FOUL  127-04  FOUL      
  7 Tinkey, Jaret              7 Crawford Tra            120-04  
      120-04  FOUL  119-09  115-03      
  8 Lugli, Seth                  Maplton MS              119-09  
      98-01  119-09  106-05  113-00       
  9 Thurston, Zach             8 Reading Midd            117-08  
      114-09  103-06  100-04  117-08      
 10 Lanthorn, Dillon           7 Centerburg             J117-08  
      111-04  112-08  117-08  FOUL       
 11 Thompson, Zech             8 Montpelier J            110-01  
      108-08  FOUL  110-01  88-08       
 12 Miller, Joshua             7 Botkins Loca            108-01  
      100-03  94-00  104-04  108-01      
 13 Goss, Isaac                8 Lancaster                97-08  
      FOUL  97-08  95-07  FOUL      
 14 Burley, Jacob              8 Saint Mary L             96-06  
      96-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Grossholz, Ian             7 Columbus                 95-01  
      82-10  95-01  FOUL  79-09      
 16 Osborne, Nathan            7 Anna                     85-09  
      FOUL  85-09  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Goss, Shea                 6 Lancaster                64-00  
      64-00  57-07  61-02  63-05      
 -- Kinney, Carson             8 Greenwich                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Davis Track Team           100     2) Green Bulldog Track Team   90.50
    3) Pickerington Pacesetters C  56        3) Bay MS Track Team          55   
    4) Highland Hts Cougars Team   47        5) Avon MS Track Team         30   
    6) Strongsville Track Club     16        7) Waggoner's Raiders Team(G  16   
    8) Watkins Track Team          14       
   10) Stanton MS Track Team        8       11) Green MS Track Team         6   
   12) Sidney  Track Team (Girls)   5       13) St. Pius X Track Team       5   
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Napoleon Wildcats Track Te  73.75     2) All Saints Track Team      50   
    3) Meadowbrook Track Team      46        3) Northwestern MS Track Tea  46   
    5) Columbus School For Girls   22        6) Beachwood MS Track Team    20   
    7) St. Pius X Track Team       16        8) Girard MS Track Team       13   
    9) Springfield Shawnee Track   12       10) st. rose                   10   
   11) Claymont MS Tarck Team       9       12) Germantown Valley View  T   6   
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crawford Track Team (Girls  54        2) Tiffin Calvert Track Team  45   
    3) Dayton Christian Ms Track   41        4) Crestview Rebels           32        
    5) Mechanicsburg JH Track Te   23   
    6) Northmor Track Team         21        7) Kipp Journey Track Team    10   
    8) Montpelier Junior High      10                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pickerington Pacesetters T  87    2) Waggoner's Raiders Team (  66.50
    3) Centerville MS Track Team   56        3) Mentor Memorial Track Tea  56   
    5) West Akron Track Club A     47        4) Davis Track Team           37   
    6) Findlay Trojans Track Team  36        7) Logan MS Track Team        28   
    9) Stanton MS Track Team       20        9) Sandusky Blue Streaks Tea  19   
   10) Sidney TrackTeam  (Boys)    18       11) Waggoner\'s Raiders \b\ T  16   
   12) Hamilton Rangers Track Tea  12       13) Marysville Track Team      10   
   14) Highland Hts Cougars Team    8       15) New Philadelphia            8   
   16) Riverside                    2                                           
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================  1) Girard MS Track Team        56
    1) Sheridan Track Team         43        2) Salem Track Team           42   
    3) Meadowbrook Track Team      41        4) Springfield Shawnee Track  26   
    5) Port Clinton Redskins Team  22        6) Dayton Christian Ms Track  15   
                                             8) Northwestern MS             7   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Montpelier JH Track Team    89        2) Crawford Track Team Boys  59   
    3) Mechanicsburg JH Track Tea  58.50     4) Wayne Trace Track Team 51.50
          5) Allen East Track Team       24