Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2013 06:40 PM
                    Middle School State Track Championships                    
                            www.ohioyouthrunner.org                            
                           Dublin Scioto High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:25.80  5/27/2012   Pickerington Pacesetters Club, Pickeringt
                          S O\'neal, R Schoenberger, J Griffin, K Lowe      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 
   Walnut Hills Junior High Schoo                     12:06.46    7   
     1) Varhaak, Pilar 7                2) O\'Donnell, Mira 7             
     3) Lentz, Eeva 7                   4) Watson, Shay 7                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:16.27  5/27/2012   Heritage Middle School, Heritage Mid      
                         S Strohm, G Akers, D Reynolds, N Kallis           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  
    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.98  5/27/2012   Mi\'angel Daniels, Gahanna Midd             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  
   Purcell, Hope              7 General Sher             16.22q  2 
   Cameron, Khala             7 Austintown M             16.66q  4 
   Powell, Alyssa             7 Springboro J             19.25   3 
   Keith, Amareeya            7 Trotwood Ram             23.16   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.98  5/27/2012   Mi\'angel Daniels, Gahanna Midd             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  
  6 Purcell, Hope              7 General Sher             16.08    7   
  8 Cameron, Khala             7 Austintown M             16.67    5   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.48  5/27/2012   Joseph Cline, UNA                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 18 Cunningham, Te\'roy        7 Springfield              18.84   2 
 20 Adebayo, Victor            7 LH Hornets               19.47   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.48  5/27/2012   Joseph Cline, UNA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.14  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Lewis, Kennedy             7 Boro Panther             12.70q  3 
  9 Layson, Lakia              7 Jefferson Ju             13.14   2 
 12 Anderson, Tai Lynn         7 Walnut Hills             13.29   5 
 17 Watkins, Jermaine          7 West Akron T             13.62   5 
 18 Stone, Zoey                6 West Akron T             13.74   4  13.737
 19 Stecz, Delaney             7 Green M.S. T             13.74   5  13.738
 20 Brown, Kaeia               7 West Akron T             13.81   1 
 21 Mcgrady, Destinee          7 Pacesetters              13.84   2 
 24 Spillers, Noel             7 Sidney Middl             14.05   6 
 25 Walker, Alexis             7 Pacesetters              14.08   1  14.074
 27 Trainer, Jenna             7 Green M.S. T             14.11   2  14.101
 31 Williams, Kelly            7 Holy Family              14.34   4 
 32 Lewis, Neveah              5 West Akron T             14.40   5 
 33 Watson, Shay               7 Walnut Hills             14.56   1 
 34 Meyer, Katie               7 North Canton             14.89   3 
 35 Keith, Amareeya            7 Trotwood Ram             14.90   4 
 36 Shepard, Shereefah         6 Ohio Heat Tr             15.55   1 
 37 Taylor, Kenya              7 West Akron T             16.30   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.14  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  4 Lewis, Kennedy             7 Boro Panther             12.87    9   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.99  5/29/2011   Shuan Crawford, West Akron                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  
 18 Mitchell, Josh             6 West Akron T             12.21   2  12.208
 19 Scott, Camden              7 Sells Middle             12.34   6 
 23 Alford, Traevon            7 West Akron T             12.45   5 
 24 Traylor, Bryce             7 West Akron T             12.48   5 
 30 Traylor, Blake             7 West Akron T             12.74   3 
 33 Willis, Kyle               7 Bunsold M.S.             12.85   2 
 34 Barton, Matt               7 miamisburg v             12.87   2 
 37 Fitzpatrick, Daulson       7 West Akron T             13.06   3 
 39 Proby, Christian           7 Lima M. S.               13.17   6 
 40 Scott, Tyler               5 West Akron T             13.40   4 
 42 Tucker, Tremonie           6 West Akron T             13.64   2 
 46 Mciver, Kameron            6 Ohio Heat Tr             14.74   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.99  5/29/2011   Shuan Crawford, West Akron                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:13.05  5/25/2008   Anna Boyert, Medina                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Seymour, Sydney            7 Hillside Mid           5:13.98   12   
  5 Greven, Sydney             7 Green M.S. T           5:37.71    8   
 10 Nichols, Madeline          7 St. Andrew S           5:44.49    3   
 11 Patz, Alexya               7 Stanton Midd           5:48.31    2   
 15 Hermann, Claudia           7 Avon                   5:59.16  
 16 Lape, Zoe                  7 Liberty Juni           6:00.22  
 19 Briggs, Skylar             7 Lakeview JR            6:04.95  
 20 Ohman, Hannah              6 Louisville M           6:06.01  
 22 Mahl, Mckenzie             7 LH Hornets             6:12.03  
 23 Miller-brown, Addyson      7 Marysville B           6:22.78  
 25 Rollins, Maddie            7 Hamilton Mid           6:37.95  
 26 Mcvey, Daniellle           7 Miamisburg M           7:13.14  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.76  5/27/2012   Luke Wagner, Lakeview                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  5 Horter, Dustin             7 Liberty Juni           4:52.09   2   8   
 19 Miller, Kyle               7 Bellbrook Mi           5:15.00   2 
 22 Loury, Jack                7 Walnut Hills           5:15.86   2 
 23 Briggs, Ashwin             7 Lakeview JR            5:16.49   2 
 24 Gronow, Seth               7 Louisville M           5:17.11   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.01  5/25/2008   Mansfield, Mansfield                        
                       B Glover, S Mingo, S Wade, L Williams             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.30  5/25/2008   Bedford, Bedford                            
                       D Johnson, M Jenkins, D Hawkins, C Salters        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  
  9 West Akron Track                                      50.47   1   4   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Daulson 7          2) Alford, Traevon 7              
     3) Traylor, Blake 7                4) Traylor, Bryce 7               
 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.90  5/25/2008   Destinee Gause, Reynoldsburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  2 Thomas, Amariah            7 Pacesetters              59.13   4  12   
  3 Wood, Jaydan               6 Ohio Heat Tr             59.33   5  10   
  6 Kimble, Hallie             7 Zanesville M           1:00.49   3   7   
  8 Woolum, Brooke             7 Davis Track            1:02.47   4   5   
 10 Flucas, Kellah             7 Trotwood Ram           1:03.02   4   3   
 12 Svec, Ashley               7 Avon                   1:04.26   2   1   
 17 Hooker, Elise              7 Green M.S. T           1:05.22   4 
 19 Stone, Zoey                6 West Akron T           1:05.44   3 
 21 Baker, Abby                7 La Muth Midd           1:06.32   5 
 23 Harris, Itayia             7 Lima M.S.              1:06.67   3 
 26 Siedel, Caroline           7 Harmon Middl           1:07.61   4 
 28 Palmer, Alyssa             7 Boro Panther           1:08.85   3 
 29 Sesny, Marissa             7 Harmon Middl           1:09.77   2 
 30 Swisher, Hannah            7 LH Hornets             1:09.82   1 
 32 Berner, Kinley             7 Tecumseh Mid           1:10.86   5 
 33 Cain, Essence              7 West Akron T           1:11.66   5 
 34 Tassy, Sheridan            6 Teays Valley           1:12.36   1 
 36 Oliver, Drew               6 West Akron T           1:16.35   1 
 37 Timberman, Alaina          7 Springfield            1:19.73   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.21  5/25/2008   Channing Doerman, Westerville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  4 Simuel, Terry              6 Ohio Heat Tr             53.32   3   9   
  8 Grant, Ryan                7 Stanton MS               54.92   3   5   
 17 Mitchell, Josh             6 West Akron T             58.52   4 
 21 Byars, Joshua              7 Trotwood-Mad           1:00.63   4 
 22 Deluca, Dominic            7 miamisburg v           1:00.84   1 
 29 Couch, Matt                6 Ohio Heat Tr           1:07.42   1 
 31 Tassy Jr., Edouard         6 Teays Valley           1:11.01   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.37  5/26/2007   Mason, Mason                              
                         K Walker, D Hood, J Atkinson, S Hunter            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:35.34  5/26/2008   Bedford, Bedford                          
                         M Jenkins, C Salters, H Cortland, J Clark         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.41  5/25/2008   Diamond Gause, Reynolsburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  4 Sharer, Kamryn             7 Avon                     29.93   4   9   
 10 Cameron, Khala             7 Austintown M             31.55   4   3   
 11 Hookfin, Naomi             7 Springfield              31.81   1   2   
 12 Purcell, Hope              7 General Sher             31.83   2   1   
 24 Powell, Alyssa             7 Springboro J             34.85   3 
 25 Meyer, Katie               7 North Canton             35.22   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.60  5/27/2012   Joseph Cline, UNA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  
 15 Byars, Joshua              7 Trotwood-Mad             29.16   3 
 18 Blake, Zachary             7 A.I. Root Mi             30.28   3 
 19 Adebayo, Victor            7 LH Hornets               30.54   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.31  5/26/2007   Taneisha Cordell, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  2 Wood, Jaydan               6 Ohio Heat Tr           2:21.90   1  12   
  3 Kimble, Hallie             7 Zanesville M           2:25.96   2  10   
  6 Cannon, Abby               7 Hilliard Her           2:31.06   2   7   
 10 Baker, Abby                7 La Muth Midd           2:34.58   1   3   
 19 Patz, Alexya               7 Stanton Midd           2:39.80   2 
 23 Lape, Zoe                  7 Liberty Juni           2:42.47   2 
 24 Tassy, Sheridan            6 Teays Valley           2:49.83   1 
 26 Mcvey, Daniellle           7 Miamisburg M           2:54.77   2 
 28 Flynn, Alyssa              7 Boro Panther           2:55.38   2 
 29 Kassouf, Alyssa            7 Kenston Midd           2:57.30   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:03.24  5/26/2007   Quincy Downing, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  2 Simuel, Terry              6 Ohio Heat Tr           2:05.00   1  12   
 10 Mcguire, Liam              7 Lakewood Mid           2:16.49   1   3   
 17 Smeller, Cade              7 Loveland Mid           2:23.81   2 
 18 Miller, Kyle               7 Bellbrook Mi           2:25.15   2 
 23 Loury, Jack                7 Walnut Hills           2:29.62   1 
 24 Novak, Justin              7 Jackson Memo           2:31.42   1 
 26 Huelsman, Heinreich        7 Walnut Hills           2:34.79   1 
 27 Tassy Jr., Edouard         6 Teays Valley           2:36.17   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.87  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah            7 Pacesetters              26.09q  6 
  6 Rivera, Evaenid            7 Austintown M             27.17q  1 
 10 Flucas, Kellah             7 Trotwood Ram             27.41   6 
 11 Kimble, Hallie             7 Zanesville M             27.49   2 
 19 Layson, Lakia              7 Jefferson Ju             28.24   1 
 20 Williams-stewart, Ruth     7 Lima M.S.                28.25   1 
 21 Brown, Kaeia               7 West Akron T             28.30   5 
 22 Watkins, Jermaine          7 West Akron T             28.31   2 
 29 Stone, Zamari              7 West Akron T             28.75   4 
 32 Ohman, Hannah              6 Louisville M             29.26   6 
 33 Stecz, Delaney             7 Green M.S. T             29.34   3 
 35 Walker, Alexis             7 Pacesetters              29.56   4 
 37 Cain, Essence              7 West Akron T             29.60   6 
 39 Lewis, Neveah              5 West Akron T             29.75   1 
 40 Oliver, Drew               6 West Akron T             29.81   7 
 43 Williams, Kelly            7 Holy Family              30.71   4 
 44 Berner, Kinley             7 Tecumseh Mid             30.93   2 
 46 Varhaak, Pilar             7 Walnut Hills             31.78   3 
 48 Shepard, Shereefah         6 Ohio Heat Tr             32.82   6 
 49 Vrancken, Julia            7 Big Walnut M             33.18   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.87  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  2 Thomas, Amariah            7 Pacesetters              26.18   12   
  7 Rivera, Evaenid            7 Austintown M             27.27    6   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.55  5/28/2006   Ryan Barber, Westerville                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  
 19 Hldasky, Aaron             7 Walnut Hills             25.38   6 
 21 Mitchell, Josh             6 West Akron T             25.44   1 
 26 Alford, Traevon            7 West Akron T             25.79   4 
 27 Willis, Kyle               7 Bunsold M.S.             25.90   4 
 30 Scott, Tyler               5 West Akron T             26.64   6 
 32 Byars, Joshua              7 Trotwood-Mad             26.76   5 
 33 Fitzpatrick, Daulson       7 West Akron T             26.81   3 
 38 Proby, Christian           7 Lima M. S.               27.51   5 
 42 Couch, Matt                6 Ohio Heat Tr             29.42   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.55  5/28/2006   Ryan Barber, Westerville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:54.04  5/25/2008   Dani Dailey, Loveland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Hoyng, Caitlin             7 Northmont Mi          11:58.62   12   
  4 Greven, Sydney             7 Green M.S. T          12:23.64    9   
  6 Nichols, Madeline          7 St. Andrew S          12:39.66    7   
  9 Lentz, Eeva                7 Walnut Hills          12:59.17    4   
 12 Moore, Cassidy             7 LH Hornets            13:31.54    1   
 13 Faiola, Katie              7 Green M.S. T          13:36.72  
 15 Renninger, Kaileigh        7 Green M.S. T          13:39.06  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:20.09  5/25/2008   Jordan Redd, Fairborn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 15 Stansbury, Jonathan        7 Loveland Mid          11:44.76  
 17 Weaver, Cole               7 LH Hornets            12:12.24  
 18 Monnin, Patrick            7 St. Andrew S          12:22.68  
 19 Smeller, Cade              7 Loveland Mid          12:39.78  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:05.27  5/27/2012   Pick Rigdeview, Pick Rigdeview            
                         T Cook, I Mckee, J Wood, C Owens                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  
 
 11 Green M.S. Track                                    4:40.45   1   2   
     1) Faiola, Katie 7                 2) Renninger, Kaileigh 7          
     3) Hooker, Elise 7                 4) Stecz, Delaney 7               
 12 Walnut Hills Junior High Schoo                      5:11.86   1   1   
     1) Varhaak, Pilar 7                2) O\'Donnell, Mira 7             
     3) Lentz, Eeva 7                   4) Watson, Shay 7                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:40.03  5/27/2012   Pickerington Pacesetters Team, Pickeringto
                         R Wishart, C Bradley, C Moone                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  
 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-10  5/29/2011   Autumn Young, West Akron                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4 Anderson, Tai Lynn         7 Walnut Hills          15-04.50    9   
  7 Cameron, Khala             7 Austintown M          14-04.50    6   
  9 Hooker, Elise              7 Green M.S. T          14-00.50    4   
 10 Appulese, Lizzie           7 Hilliard Her          14-00.25    3   
 14 Meyer, Katie               7 North Canton          13-10.75  
 15 Anderson, Jerese           7 Walnut Hills          13-09.25  
 23 Portis, Makayla            7 Springfield           13-01.50  
 25 Urban, Amy                 6 Highland Mid          12-05.50  
 26 Stone, Zamari              7 West Akron T          10-11.75  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-07  5/26/2007   Richie Dyer, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 16 Blake, Zachary             7 A.I. Root Mi          16-01.50  
 21 Cunningham, Te\'roy        7 Springfield           15-05.25  
 22 Scott, Tyler               5 West Akron T          15-03.00  
 24 Deluca, Dominic            7 miamisburg v          14-04.50  
 26 Tucker, Tremonie           6 West Akron T          13-10.00  
 27 Huelsman, Heinreich        7 Walnut Hills          13-00.75  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  9-00  5/24/2009   Louisa Barton, Team Marietta                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4 Schmelzer, Olivia          7 Thomas Ewing          J8-00.00    9   
  7 Powell, Alyssa             7 Springboro J           7-00.00    5.50
  9 Mills, Macy                7 Jackson Midd          J7-00.00    4   
 10 Myers, Missy               7 Pleasant Vie           5-08.00    3   
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-00  5/25/2008   Patrick Siebenaller, Toledo                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 10 Critchfield, Max           7 Jackson Memo           8-00.00    3   
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-05  5/26/2007   Taylor Burke, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Purcell, Hope              7 General Sher           5-02.00   14   
 11 Schulze, Jennifer          7 John Sells M          J4-08.00    2   
 15 Hookfin, Naomi             7 Springfield            4-04.00  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-00  5/24/2009   Jalin Marshall, Middletown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 
 18 Blake, Zachary             7 A.I. Root Mi          J5-02.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45-04.50  5/27/2012   Daija Young, Cleveland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Amaya                7 Springfield           42-06.75   14   
  7 Montgomery, Hailey         7 Wadsworth Mi          36-11.75    6   
 10 Haines, Alyssa             7 Donnell Midd          34-00.00    3   
 25 Jodlowski, Jessica         7 Eastlake Mid          27-01.50  
 27 Hazek, Sierra              7 A.I. Root Mi          26-04.50  
 28 Carroll, Kimberly          7 Worthington           26-02.00  
 29 Vrancken, Julia            7 Big Walnut M          25-08.50  
 32 Taylor, Kenya              7 West Akron T          18-02.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56-11.25  5/30/2010   Jared Ballenger, Fremont                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4 Dickerson, Tyris           6 West Akron T          46-03.50    9   
  6 Stacy, Zach                7 Hamersville           46-00.75    7   
 17 Traylor, Blake             7 West Akron T          38-08.75  
 18 Traylor, Bryce             7 West Akron T          38-00.25  
 19 Strickland, Skyler         7 Bunsold M.S.          37-07.75  
 24 Watson, Brock              7 Tecumseh Mid          30-03.50  
 28 Adebayo, Victor            7 LH Hornets            28-01.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 117-06  5/27/2012   Daija Young, Cleveland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4 Haines, Alyssa             7 Donnell Midd             92-05    9   
 17 Vrancken, Julia            7 Big Walnut M             68-08  
 20 Carroll, Kimberly          7 Worthington              67-06  
 24 Hazek, Sierra              7 A.I. Root Mi             60-09  
 28 Jodlowski, Jessica         7 Eastlake Mid             57-08  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 199-02  5/30/2010   Jared Ballenger, Fremont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4 Stacy, Zach                7 Hamersville             142-05    9   
 30 Watson, Brock              7 Tecumseh Mid             69-11  
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gahanna Lions               78        2) Pacesetters Track Club     65   
    3) Davis Track Team            64        4) Walnut Hills Junior High   53   
    5) Green M.S. Track            47        6) Lima M.S.                  46   
    7) Wilmington M.S.             39        8) Avon                       36   
    9) Hilliard Heritage MS        33.50    10) West Akron Track           33   
   11) Springfield City Schools    28       12) Worthington                22   
   13) Boro Panthers               21       14) LH Hornets                 18   
   15) Trotwood Rams               12       16) Green Bulldog Track Club    8.50
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Girard Junior High         107        2) Athens Bulldogs            83   
    3) Galion                      78        4) Springfield Shawnee        46   
    5) Columbus School for Girls   43        6) Meadowbrook                41   
    7) Claymont                    31        8) St Gertrude                23   
    9) Columbus School for Girls   17       10) Sullivan Black River Midd   4   
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Twin Valley South M.S.      66        2) Dayton Christian MS Schoo  44   
    3) Flyer Pride Track Club      43        4) Crestview Rebels           42.50
    5) Colonel Crawford Track Gir  37.50     6) Fredericktown              20.50
    7) Genoa Christian Academy      4                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wagoners Raiders            83        2) Sells Middle School        56   
    3) Walnut Hills Junior High    52        4) Springfield City M.S.      48   
    5) Hamilton M.S.               35        6) Marietta M.S.              34   
    7) Lake M.S.                   30.50     8) West Akron Track           30   
    8) Lima M. S.                  30       10) Stanton MS                 29   
   11) miamisburg vikings          28       12) LH Hornets                 27   
   13) Wilmington M.S.             26       14) Olentangy Liberty M.S.     25   
   15) Bunsold M.S.                24       16) Jackson Memorial M. S.     11   
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dunbar Junior High         102        2) River valley               93   
    3) Indian Valley Redskins      63        4) Meadowbrook                59.50
    5) Sheridan Track Club         57        6) Athens Bulldogs            29   
    7) Claymont Mustangs           28        8) River View                 27   
    8) St Gertrude                 27       10) Sullivan Black River       18   
   11) Wickliffe Blue Devils       11       12) Galion Middle School        7   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Allen East Mustangs         78        2) Colonel Crawford track     64.50
    3) Caldwell Redskins           38        4) Dayton Christian MS Team   34   
    5) KIPP Journey Academy        29        6) Genoa Christian Academy     7