Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2013 06:40 PM
                    Middle School State Track Championships                    
                            www.ohioyouthrunner.org                            
                           Dublin Scioto High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:25.80  5/27/2012   Pickerington Pacesetters Club, Pickeringt
                          S O\'neal, R Schoenberger, J Griffin, K Lowe      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rocky River Middle School                          10:30.23   14   
     1) Mckeown, Nora 8                 2) Banks, Laura 8                 
     3) Devito, Laura 8                 4) Brandt, Anna 8                 
  2 Davis Track Team                                   10:41.27   12   
     1) Gresham, Krista 8               2) Bertison, Hailey 8             
     3) Billman, Meredith 7             4) Akutsu, Karina 8               
  3 Green M.S. Track                                   11:02.29   10   
     1) Schmidt, Sydney 8               2) Faiola, Katie 7                
     3) Renninger, Kaileigh 7           4) Greven, Sydney 7               
  4 Springfield City Schools                           11:31.69    9   
     1) Frantz, Brianna 8               2) Johnson, Aszenia 8             
     3) Timberman, Alaina 7             4) Seibold, Lily 8                
  5 LH Hornets                                         11:44.57    8   
     1) Miller, Rebecca 7               2) Mahl, Mckenzie 7               
     3) Moore, Cassidy 7                4) Hartley, Paige 8               
  6 Walnut Hills Junior High Schoo                     12:06.46    7   
     1) Varhaak, Pilar 7                2) O\'Donnell, Mira 7             
     3) Lentz, Eeva 7                   4) Watson, Shay 7                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:16.27  5/27/2012   Heritage Middle School, Heritage Mid      
                         S Strohm, G Akers, D Reynolds, N Kallis           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louisville Middle School                            8:58.30#  14   
     1) Chaplik, Nick 8                 2) Gronow, Seth 7                 
     3) Chaplik, Noah 8                 4) Fresenko, Zach 8               
  2 Worthingway Middle School                           9:12.11#  12   
     1) Banks, Ty 8                     2) Morgan, Andrew 8               
     3) Allen, Joshua 8                 4) Cook, Ian 8                    
  3 Marietta M.S.                                       9:20.22   10   
     1) Ritzman, Nathan 8               2) Moore, Travis 8                
     3) Elliott, Aaron 8                4) Crawford, Michael 8            
  4 Lakewood Middle School                              9:23.64    9   
     1) O\'Sullivan, Stephen 8          2) Gaspar, Shawn 8                
     3) Nolan, Patrick 8                4) Mcguire, Liam 7                
  5 Jackson Memorial M. S.                              9:58.86    8   
     1) King, Alex 8                    2) Rachita, Eric 8                
     3) Grimes, Jaylon 8                4) Novak, Justin 7                
  6 LH Hornets                                         11:24.07    7   
     1) Wymer, Terrell 8                2) Mcdougald, Trejen 8            
     3) Bratz Iii, Paul 8               4) Weaver, Cole 7                 
 -- Walnut Hills Junior High                                 DQ  
     1) Hldasky, Aaron 7                2) Ewing, Trevor 8                
     3) Huelsman, Heinreich 7           4) Loury, Jack 7                  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.98  5/27/2012   Mi\'angel Daniels, Gahanna Midd             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Brielle           8 Heritage Mid             15.80q  2  15.798
  2 Duff, Benja                8 Gahanna Lion             15.80q  4  15.800
  3 Dial, Aiden                8 Loveland Mid             15.89q  4 
  4 Mckee, Ivy                 8 Ohio Heat Tr             15.99q  1 
  5 Purcell, Hope              7 General Sher             16.22q  2 
  6 Schug, Ansley              8 Wilmington M             16.39q  3 
  7 Busbee, Layah              8 Milkovich Mi             16.65q  4 
  8 Cameron, Khala             7 Austintown M             16.66q  4 
  9 Hazelwood, Daneen          8 Pacesetters              16.70   3 
 10 Johnson, Mara              8 Olentangy Li             16.74   1 
 11 Plues, Lynsey              8 Ashland Midd             16.90   1 
 12 Silber, Samantha           8 Olentangy Li             17.23   2 
 13 Smith, Gabby               8 Green Bulldo             17.51   4 
 14 Mccloy, Mckellar           8 Marysville B             17.63   1 
 15 Riedlinger, Cloie          8 Grant Middle             17.65   1 
 16 Howard, Mikela             8 Boro Panther             18.05   2 
 17 Lomax, Mckenzie            8 Davis Track              18.15   4 
 18 Oda, Sydney                8 Greenville J             18.56   3 
 19 Hampton, Cambron`            Hilliard Her             18.81   3 
 20 Powell, Alyssa             7 Springboro J             19.25   3 
 21 Atkins, Cassidy            8 Boro Panther             19.91   1 
 22 Johnson, Aiyanna           8 LH Hornets               20.73   4 
 23 Keith, Amareeya            7 Trotwood Ram             23.16   2 
 -- Hall, Ashley               8 Green Bulldo                DQ   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.98  5/27/2012   Mi\'angel Daniels, Gahanna Midd             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Collier, Brielle           8 Heritage Mid             15.45   14   
  2 Duff, Benja                8 Gahanna Lion             15.64   12   
  3 Dial, Aiden                8 Loveland Mid             15.81   10   
  4 Schug, Ansley              8 Wilmington M             15.88    9   
  5 Mckee, Ivy                 8 Ohio Heat Tr             16.04    8   
  6 Purcell, Hope              7 General Sher             16.08    7   
  7 Busbee, Layah              8 Milkovich Mi             16.33    6   
  8 Cameron, Khala             7 Austintown M             16.67    5   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.48  5/27/2012   Joseph Cline, UNA                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brewer, Gerick             8 Watkins Midd             15.80q  1 
  2 Riekens, Matthew           8 Ankeney Midd             16.21q  3 
  3 Ward, Dylan                8 Olentangy Li             16.32q  2 
  4 Frye, Max                  8 New Albany M             16.60q  1 
  5 Mcdonough, Tim             8 Rocky River              16.69q  1 
  6 Howard, Sharif             8 Stanton Midd             16.96q  3 
  7 Embry, Anthony             8 Springfield              17.13q  3 
  8 Jordan, Daone              8 A.I. Root Mi             17.17q  2 
  9 Fujikake, Yuhtoku (josh)   8 Sells Middle             17.37   1 
 10 Sheffield, Ryan            8 Austintown M             17.42   2 
 11 Rutledge, Nelson           8 Wagoners Rai             17.60   2 
 12 Baer, Hayden               8 Kimpton Midd             18.04   1 
 13 Gibson, Nathan             8 Hamilton M.S             18.05   2 
 14 Cybak, John                8 Green Middle             18.18   1 
 15 Berry Iii, Raymond         8 Wagoners Rai             18.59   1 
 16 Carpenter, Noah            8 Sells Middle             18.66   3 
 17 Stokes, Akil               8 Lehman Middl             18.79   3 
 18 Cunningham, Te\'roy        7 Springfield              18.84   2 
 19 Hamby, Jordan              8 miamisburg v             19.18   3 
 20 Adebayo, Victor            7 LH Hornets               19.47   2 
 21 Bratz Iii, Paul            8 LH Hornets               19.81   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.48  5/27/2012   Joseph Cline, UNA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Gerick             8 Watkins Midd             15.49   14   
  2 Riekens, Matthew           8 Ankeney Midd             16.01   12   
  3 Ward, Dylan                8 Olentangy Li             16.10   10   
  4 Frye, Max                  8 New Albany M             16.53    9   
  5 Mcdonough, Tim             8 Rocky River              16.69    8   
  6 Embry, Anthony             8 Springfield              16.91    7   
  7 Howard, Sharif             8 Stanton Midd             16.94    6   
  8 Jordan, Daone              8 A.I. Root Mi             17.14    5   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.14  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephens, Nicole           8 Ferguson Mid             12.65q  1 
  2 Lewis, Kennedy             7 Boro Panther             12.70q  3 
  3 Richard, Brianna           8 Winton Woods             12.72q  2 
  4 Clark, Haley               8 West Akron T             12.81q  3 
  5 Ellery, Kyla               8 Fairfield Mi             13.03q  3 
  6 Floyd, Brittany            8 Austintown M             13.09q  6 
  7 Pennington, Destiny        8 Walnut Hills             13.10q  6 
  8 Simpson, Jillian           8 Hilliard Her             13.12q  5 
  9 Layson, Lakia              7 Jefferson Ju             13.14   2 
 10 Mcbride, Chanlier          8 LH Hornets               13.17   1 
 11 Hood, Kameel               8 West Akron T             13.23   2 
 12 Anderson, Tai Lynn         7 Walnut Hills             13.29   5 
 13 Gray, Hannah               8 Loveland Mid             13.35   6 
 14 Harris, Olivia             8 Gahanna Lion             13.44   4 
 15 Sims, Jaelah               8 Milkovich Mi             13.58   3  13.571
 16 Solis, Aaliyah             8 Hamilton Mid             13.58   2  13.580
 17 Watkins, Jermaine          7 West Akron T             13.62   5 
 18 Stone, Zoey                6 West Akron T             13.74   4  13.737
 19 Stecz, Delaney             7 Green M.S. T             13.74   5  13.738
 20 Brown, Kaeia               7 West Akron T             13.81   1 
 21 Mcgrady, Destinee          7 Pacesetters              13.84   2 
 22 Nischwitz, Lauren          8 Green M.S. T             13.87   3 
 23 Kitchen, Kaitlyn           8 Green Bulldo             13.95   4 
 24 Spillers, Noel             7 Sidney Middl             14.05   6 
 25 Walker, Alexis             7 Pacesetters              14.08   1  14.074
 26 Labissiere, Winnie         8 Pacesetters              14.08   3  14.080
 27 Trainer, Jenna             7 Green M.S. T             14.11   2  14.101
 28 Silber, Samantha           8 Olentangy Li             14.11   4  14.107
 29 Robinson, Abigail          8 Marietta Mid             14.26   2 
 30 Ward, Alana                8 Trotwood Ram             14.31   6 
 31 Williams, Kelly            7 Holy Family              14.34   4 
 32 Lewis, Neveah              5 West Akron T             14.40   5 
 33 Watson, Shay               7 Walnut Hills             14.56   1 
 34 Meyer, Katie               7 North Canton             14.89   3 
 35 Keith, Amareeya            7 Trotwood Ram             14.90   4 
 36 Shepard, Shereefah         6 Ohio Heat Tr             15.55   1 
 37 Taylor, Kenya              7 West Akron T             16.30   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.14  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Richard, Brianna           8 Winton Woods             12.67   14    12.664
  2 Stephens, Nicole           8 Ferguson Mid             12.67   12    12.668
  3 Clark, Haley               8 West Akron T             12.72   10   
  4 Lewis, Kennedy             7 Boro Panther             12.87    9   
  5 Floyd, Brittany            8 Austintown M             13.09    8    13.082
  6 Pennington, Destiny        8 Walnut Hills             13.09    7    13.086
  7 Simpson, Jillian           8 Hilliard Her             13.09    6    13.090
  8 Ellery, Kyla               8 Fairfield Mi             13.23    5   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.99  5/29/2011   Shuan Crawford, West Akron                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Harrison           8 Walnut Hills             11.58q  1 
  2 Johnson, Jonathan          8 Wagoners Rai             11.60q  3 
  3 Tolliver, Jayvonta         8 Pickerington             11.63q  3 
  4 Scott, Desmond             8 Stanton MS               11.68q  5 
  5 Watson, Kenyon             8 Tecumseh Mid             11.69q  4 
  6 Walker, Jaden              8 Lima M. S.               11.70q  1 
  7 Floyd, Kay El              8 West Akron T             11.78q  1 
  8 Jackson, Melvin            8 Solon Middle             11.81q  5 
  9 Couchman, Luke             8 Bunsold M.S.             11.97   6  11.961
 10 Johnson, Kristopher        8 Monroe Middl             11.97   3  11.970
 11 Luster, Da\'vian           8 Wagoners Rai             12.00   2 
 12 Ruff, Jason                8 A.I. Root Mi             12.05   4 
 13 Brown, Justin              8 Greenville J             12.08   6 
 14 Shaw, Jalen                8 Wagoners Rai             12.13   1 
 15 Lehto, Mikey               8 St Michael S             12.19   4  12.181
 16 Duncan, Jalen              8 Reynoldsburg             12.19   5  12.183
 17 Gillespie, Teddy           8 Lake M.S.                12.21   5  12.204
 18 Mitchell, Josh             6 West Akron T             12.21   2  12.208
 19 Scott, Camden              7 Sells Middle             12.34   6 
 20 Lehman, Garrett            8 Marietta M.S             12.36   5 
 21 Williams, Jesse            8 Hamilton M.S             12.38   6 
 22 Brown, Dru                 8 Lima M. S.               12.42   2 
 23 Alford, Traevon            7 West Akron T             12.45   5 
 24 Traylor, Bryce             7 West Akron T             12.48   5 
 25 Cunnington, Scott          8 Kimpton Midd             12.52   3 
 26 Martin, Zenesto            8 Lima M. S.               12.57   4  12.562
 27 Norris, Gavin              8 Bunsold M.S.             12.57   1  12.570
 28 Barr, Logan                8 Solon Middle             12.65   6 
 29 Walker, Josh               8 miamisburg v             12.69   4 
 30 Traylor, Blake             7 West Akron T             12.74   3 
 31 Fujikake, Yuhtoku (josh)   8 Sells Middle             12.77   1 
 32 Ladson, Isaiah             8 Oakwood Midd             12.81   4 
 33 Willis, Kyle               7 Bunsold M.S.             12.85   2 
 34 Barton, Matt               7 miamisburg v             12.87   2 
 35 Perry, Christopher         8 Holy Family              12.88   6 
 36 Francis, Joel              8 Lake M.S.                12.93   3 
 37 Fitzpatrick, Daulson       7 West Akron T             13.06   3 
 38 Raymer, Jay                8 Holy Family              13.16   1 
 39 Proby, Christian           7 Lima M. S.               13.17   6 
 40 Scott, Tyler               5 West Akron T             13.40   4 
 41 Griffin, Cody              8 miamisburg v             13.49   1 
 42 Tucker, Tremonie           6 West Akron T             13.64   2 
 43 Bevis, J\'Uan              8 Lima M. S.               13.82   5 
 44 Elam, Ryan                 8 miamisburg v             13.84   3 
 45 Frazier, Jordon            8 Watkins Midd             14.06   4 
 46 Mciver, Kameron            6 Ohio Heat Tr             14.74   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.99  5/29/2011   Shuan Crawford, West Akron                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Kenyon             8 Tecumseh Mid             11.22   14   
  2 Tolliver, Jayvonta         8 Pickerington             11.33   12   
  3 Daniel, Harrison           8 Walnut Hills             11.39   10   
  4 Johnson, Jonathan          8 Wagoners Rai             11.59    9   
  5 Floyd, Kay El              8 West Akron T             11.60    8   
  6 Jackson, Melvin            8 Solon Middle             11.78    7   
  7 Walker, Jaden              8 Lima M. S.               11.79    6   
  8 Scott, Desmond             8 Stanton MS               12.05    5   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:13.05  5/25/2008   Anna Boyert, Medina                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant, Emma               8 Vandalia But           5:13.13   14   
  2 Seymour, Sydney            7 Hillside Mid           5:13.98   12   
  3 Connaughton, Olivia        8 Nagel Middle           5:14.92   10   
  4 Schoenberger, Raechal      8 Pacesetters            5:34.28    9   
  5 Greven, Sydney             7 Green M.S. T           5:37.71    8   
  6 Zedar, Bree                8 Gilmour Acad           5:38.33    7   
  7 Schwenk, Sydnie            8 Eastlake Mid           5:38.80    6   
  8 Markulin, Raquel           8 Canfield Vil           5:41.44    5   
  9 Walton, Kamaria            8 Sycamore Jun           5:42.61    4   
 10 Nichols, Madeline          7 St. Andrew S           5:44.49    3   
 11 Patz, Alexya               7 Stanton Midd           5:48.31    2   
 12 Hoellrich, Emma            8 Logan-Hockin           5:53.94    1   
 13 Scarton, Lindsey           8 Ford Middle            5:54.06  
 14 Adler, Shelby              8 Harmon Middl           5:59.08  
 15 Hermann, Claudia           7 Avon                   5:59.16  
 16 Lape, Zoe                  7 Liberty Juni           6:00.22  
 17 Peterson, Lauren           8 Ford Middle            6:02.78  
 18 Smith, Marissa             8 Logan-Hockin           6:04.54  
 19 Briggs, Skylar             7 Lakeview JR            6:04.95  
 20 Ohman, Hannah              6 Louisville M           6:06.01  
 21 Clubb, Ashley              8 Canal Winche           6:07.16  
 22 Mahl, Mckenzie             7 LH Hornets             6:12.03  
 23 Miller-brown, Addyson      7 Marysville B           6:22.78  
 24 Adler, Hailey              8 Harmon Middl           6:28.56  
 25 Rollins, Maddie            7 Hamilton Mid           6:37.95  
 26 Mcvey, Daniellle           7 Miamisburg M           7:13.14  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.76  5/27/2012   Luke Wagner, Lakeview                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chaplik, Nick              8 Louisville M           4:42.81   2  14   
  2 Cohen, Daniel              8 Solon Middle           4:47.16   2  12   
  3 Hennessey, Kevin           8 St Michael S           4:49.35   2  10   
  4 Sheehan, Joseph            8 Springfield            4:50.22   2   9   
  5 Horter, Dustin             7 Liberty Juni           4:52.09   2   8   
  6 Mayse, Andy                8 Piqua Junior           4:55.91   2   7   
  7 Metzung, Josh              8 Chardon Midd           4:56.43   2   6   
  8 Neff, Ethan                8 Howland Midd           4:56.89   1   5   
  9 Whipple, Zachary           8 General Sher           4:57.80   1   4   
 10 Myllykoski, Eric           8 La Muth Midd           4:58.08   2   3   
 11 Lane, Brandon              8 Olentangy Or           4:58.31   1   2   
 12 Holtz, Jonathan            8 Kimpton Midd           5:00.32   2   1   
 13 Stanford, Warrick          8 Waggoner Jun           5:01.54   1 
 14 Delahanty, Conner          8 Lake M.S.              5:01.89   1 
 15 Banks, Ty                  8 Worthingway            5:05.92   1 
 16 Schirr, Lucas              8 Canal Winche           5:08.78   1 
 17 Nicol, Phillip             8 Grant Middle           5:10.26   1 
 18 Gero, Jacob                8 Watkins Midd           5:12.78   1 
 19 Miller, Kyle               7 Bellbrook Mi           5:15.00   2 
 20 Bowman, Ian                8 Sidney Middl           5:15.26   1 
 21 Murphy, Jaylynn            8 Wagoners Rai           5:15.30   1 
 22 Loury, Jack                7 Walnut Hills           5:15.86   2 
 23 Briggs, Ashwin             7 Lakeview JR            5:16.49   2 
 24 Gronow, Seth               7 Louisville M           5:17.11   1 
 25 Bradcovich, James          8 Lake Middle            5:17.72   2 
 26 Shoates, Kumar               Ohio Heat Tr           5:50.10   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.01  5/25/2008   Mansfield, Mansfield                        
                       B Glover, S Mingo, S Wade, L Williams             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Akron Track                                      51.65   1  14   
     1) Blackwell, Savannah 8           2) Clark, Haley 8                 
     3) Stone, Zamari 7                 4) Hood, Kameel 8                 
  2 Gahanna Lions                                         51.82   1  12    51.812
     1) Vacanni, Dominique 8            2) Perry, Mayte 8                 
     3) Harris, Olivia 8                4) Duff, Benja 8                  
  3 Walnut Hills Junior High Schoo                        51.82   1  10    51.815
     1) Anderson, Jerese 7              2) Anderson, Tai Lynn 7           
     3) Cornett, Kahla 8                4) Pennington, Destiny 8          
  4 Heritage Middle School                                52.40   2   9   
     1) Newton, Marteana 8              2) Collier, Brielle 8             
     3) Mckee, Gabrielle 8              4) Mason, Daja 8                  
  5 Austintown Middle School                              53.04   1   8   
     1) Winterburn, Alysa 8             2) Latimer, Brittany 8            
     3) Floyd, Brittany 8               4) Rivera, Evaenid 7              
  6 Green M.S. Track                                      53.72   2   7   
     1) Nischwitz, Lauren 8             2) Riffle, Sydney 8               
     3) Trainer, Jenna 7                4) Mccortney, Lillie 8            
  7 Davis Track Team                                      54.07   2   6   
     1) Jones, Edan 7                   2) Mcquade, Alexis 8              
     3) Steele, Kali 8                  4) Williams, Monae 8              
  8 Avon                                                  54.24   2   5   
     1) Kitchen, Camryn 8               2) Kalata, Marley 8               
     3) Kahl, Grace 8                   4) Sharer, Kamryn 7               
  9 Pacesetters Track Club                                54.25   1   4   
     1) Walker, Alexis 7                2) Labissiere, Winnie 8           
     3) Mcgrady, Destinee 7             4) Hazelwood, Daneen 8            
 10 Hilliard Heritage MS                                  54.28   2   3   
     1) Hampton, Cambron`               2) Simpson, Jillian 8             
     3) Konkus, Emma 7                  4) Toliver, Kiera 8               
 11 Trotwood Rams                                         54.46   1   2   
     1) Brown, Adina 8                  2) Ward, Alana 8                  
     3) Keith, Amareeya 7               4) Myers, Devinnai 8              
 12 Kenston Middle School                                 54.99   1   1   
     1) Ross, Kelly 8                   2) Neal, Alexandra (lexi) 8       
     3) Rittenberg, Caroline 8          4) Stanley, Monaya 8              
 13 Springfield City Schools                              55.02   2 
     1) King, Amaya 7                   2) Johnson, Aszenia 8             
     3) Portis, Makayla 7               4) Leventhal, Jenna 8             
 14 Worthington                                           55.20   2 
     1) Coleman, Kira 8                 2) Griffith, Kyra 8               
     3) Garner, Curt\'lynn              4) Sleet, Jada 8                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.30  5/25/2008   Bedford, Bedford                            
                       D Johnson, M Jenkins, D Hawkins, C Salters        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sells Middle School                                   46.93   2  14   
     1) Conway, Nolan 8                 2) Scott, Camden 7                
     3) Kiley, Luke 7                   4) Mollica, Chris 8               
  2 Lima M. S.                                            47.23   1  12   
     1) Martin, Zenesto 8               2) Brown, Dru 8                   
     3) Walker, Jaden 8                 4) Fisher, Diamante 8             
  3 Wagoners Raiders                                      47.87   2  10   
     1) Garrett, Ravon 8                2) Shaw, Jalen 8                  
     3) Woodall, Sedric 8               4) Duverglass, Daylon 8           
  4 Bunsold M.S.                                          47.99   1   9   
     1) Norris, Gavin 8                 2) Willis, Kyle 7                 
     3) Haake, David 8                  4) Couchman, Luke 8               
  5 Wilmington M.S.                                       48.06   1   8   
     1) Back, Brodie 8                  2) Davis, Chad 8                  
     3) Phelps, Adam 8                  4) Beaugard, Dylan 7              
  6 Stanton MS                                            48.14   2   7   
     1) Scott, Desmond 8                2) Griffin, Treshawn 8            
     3) Harvey, Justin 8                4) Rose, Billy 8                  
  7 LH Hornets                                            48.20   2   6   
     1) Davis, Ramone 8                 2) Ragland, Iman 8                
     3) Bryant, John 8                  4) Mcdougald, Trejen 8            
  8 Lake M.S.                                             48.65   2   5   
     1) Francis, Joel 8                 2) Marshall, Mason 8              
     3) Gillespie, Teddy 8              4) Larkins, Shane 8               
  9 West Akron Track                                      50.47   1   4   
     1) Fitzpatrick, Daulson 7          2) Alford, Traevon 7              
     3) Traylor, Blake 7                4) Traylor, Bryce 7               
 10 Springfield City M.S.                                 50.61   1   3   
     1) Hazelbaker, Jacob 8             2) Cunningham, Te\'roy 7          
     3) Howard, Joseph 8                4) Cabrera, Antonio 8             
 11 miamisburg vikings                                    52.26   1   2   
     1) Winkler, Jake 8                 2) Griffin, Cody 8                
     3) Elam, Ryan 8                    4) Barton, Matt 7                 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.90  5/25/2008   Destinee Gause, Reynoldsburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stephens, Nicole           8 Ferguson Mid             59.05   3  14   
  2 Thomas, Amariah            7 Pacesetters              59.13   4  12   
  3 Wood, Jaydan               6 Ohio Heat Tr             59.33   5  10   
  4 Mcelveen, Katie            8 Loveland Mid           1:00.05   3   9   
  5 Steele, Christina          8 Harmon Middl           1:00.45   5   8   
  6 Kimble, Hallie             7 Zanesville M           1:00.49   3   7   
  7 Cox, Mika                  8 Pacesetters            1:01.37   2   6   
  8 Woolum, Brooke             7 Davis Track            1:02.47   4   5   
  9 Simpson, Jillian           8 Hilliard Her           1:02.95   1   4   
 10 Flucas, Kellah             7 Trotwood Ram           1:03.02   4   3   
 11 Beitzinger, Zoe            8 Walnut Hills           1:04.15   1   2   
 12 Svec, Ashley               7 Avon                   1:04.26   2   1   
 13 Hapanowicz, Madeleine      8 Avon                   1:04.33   1 
 14 Schwinghamer, Emily        8 Boro Panther           1:04.37   2 
 15 Lomax, Mckenzie            8 Davis Track            1:04.62   5 
 16 Haskin, Olivia             8 Washington J           1:04.75   2 
 17 Hooker, Elise              7 Green M.S. T           1:05.22   4 
 18 Glesenkamp, Brooke         8 John C Demps           1:05.37   4 
 19 Stone, Zoey                6 West Akron T           1:05.44   3 
 20 O\'Neal, Fola              8 Walnut Hills           1:05.99   5 
 21 Baker, Abby                7 La Muth Midd           1:06.32   5 
 22 Gray, Hannah               8 Loveland Mid           1:06.62   2 
 23 Harris, Itayia             7 Lima M.S.              1:06.67   3 
 24 Griggy, Lauren             8 Green Bulldo           1:07.08   3 
 25 Blackwell, Savannah        8 West Akron T           1:07.37   2 
 26 Siedel, Caroline           7 Harmon Middl           1:07.61   4 
 27 Mehallis, Lexie            8 Harmon Middl           1:08.12   1 
 28 Palmer, Alyssa             7 Boro Panther           1:08.85   3 
 29 Sesny, Marissa             7 Harmon Middl           1:09.77   2 
 30 Swisher, Hannah            7 LH Hornets             1:09.82   1 
 31 Frantz, Brianna            8 Springfield            1:10.72   4 
 32 Berner, Kinley             7 Tecumseh Mid           1:10.86   5 
 33 Cain, Essence              7 West Akron T           1:11.66   5 
 34 Tassy, Sheridan            6 Teays Valley           1:12.36   1 
 35 Leventhal, Jenna           8 Springfield            1:13.68   2 
 36 Oliver, Drew               6 West Akron T           1:16.35   1 
 37 Timberman, Alaina          7 Springfield            1:19.73   3 
 38 Seibold, Lily              8 Springfield            1:20.53   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.21  5/25/2008   Channing Doerman, Westerville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tolliver, Jayvonta         8 Pickerington             50.78#  1  14   
  2 Devaughn, Montrell         8 Hartford Mid             52.60   4  12   
  3 Brewer, Gerick             8 Watkins Midd             52.97   3  10   
  4 Simuel, Terry              6 Ohio Heat Tr             53.32   3   9   
  5 Watson, Kenyon             8 Tecumseh Mid             53.52   2   8   
  6 Williams, Victor           8 Howland Midd             53.95   3   7   
  7 Daniel, Harrison           8 Walnut Hills             54.60   1   6   
  8 Grant, Ryan                7 Stanton MS               54.92   3   5   
  9 Davis-spence, Dyami        8 Walnut Hills             55.48   2   4   
 10 Garrett, Ravon             8 Wagoners Rai             55.57   4   3   
 11 Lehto, Mikey               8 St Michael S             55.67   1   2   
 12 Jalloh, Omar               8 LH Hornets               56.91   1   1   
 13 Geither, Sean              8 Hillside Mid             56.99   3 
 14 Conway, Nolan              8 Sells Middle             57.40   2 
 15 Corrigan, Noah             8 Ferguson Mid             57.67   3 
 16 Mace, Jonathan             8 Olentangy Li             58.45   4 
 17 Mitchell, Josh             6 West Akron T             58.52   4 
 18 Bryant, John               8 LH Hornets               58.60   2 
 19 Delgado, Alex              8 Ford Middle              58.85   3 
 20 George, Logan              8 Tallmadge Mi           1:00.62   1 
 21 Byars, Joshua              7 Trotwood-Mad           1:00.63   4 
 22 Deluca, Dominic            7 miamisburg v           1:00.84   1 
 23 Keller, Brandon            8 Grant Middle           1:00.91   1 
 24 Johnston, Dylan            8 Tecumseh Mid           1:01.83   4 
 25 Frazier, Jordon            8 Watkins Midd           1:02.06   4 
 26 Franklin, Jonathan         8 Marietta M.S           1:03.19   2 
 27 Brennan, Patrick           8 Holy Family            1:04.74   4 
 28 Winkler, Jake              8 miamisburg v           1:05.65   2 
 29 Couch, Matt                6 Ohio Heat Tr           1:07.42   1 
 30 Raymer, Jay                8 Holy Family            1:07.92   2 
 31 Tassy Jr., Edouard         6 Teays Valley           1:11.01   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.37  5/26/2007   Mason, Mason                              
                         K Walker, D Hood, J Atkinson, S Hunter            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gahanna Lions                                       1:49.84#  1  14   
     1) Burchfield, Kaitlyn 8           2) Perry, Mayte 8                 
     3) Armstrong, Abby 8               4) Owens, Courtney 8              
  2 Walnut Hills Junior High Schoo                      1:50.62   1  12   
     1) Anderson, Jerese 7              2) O\'Neal, Fola 8                
     3) Cornett, Kahla 8                4) Pennington, Destiny 8          
  3 Lima M.S.                                           1:53.64   2  10   
     1) Harris, Itayia 7                2) Luster, Je\'nautica 8          
     3) Henderson, Suerethia 7          4) Williams-stewart, Ruth 7       
  4 Boro Panthers                                       1:53.79   1   9   
     1) Schwinghamer, Emily 8           2) Smith, Mallory 8               
     3) Lewis, Kennedy 7                4) Steenbock, Natalie 7           
  5 Worthington                                         1:54.25   2   8   
     1) Coleman, Kira 8                 2) Griffith, Kyra 8               
     3) Garner, Curt\'lynn              4) Sleet, Jada 8                  
  6 Avon                                                1:54.41   2   7   
     1) Sharer, Kamryn 7                2) Kitchen, Camryn 8              
     3) Kalata, Marley 8                4) Hapanowicz, Madeleine 8        
  7 Davis Track Team                                    1:54.59   1   6   
     1) Jones, Edan 7                   2) Akutsu, Karina 8               
     3) Steele, Kali 8                  4) Woolum, Brooke 7               
  8 Green M.S. Track                                    1:54.69   1   5   
     1) Riffle, Sydney 8                2) Trainer, Jenna 7               
     3) Mccortney, Lillie 8             4) Nischwitz, Lauren 8            
  9 LH Hornets                                          1:58.59   2   4   
     1) Mcbride, Chanlier 8             2) Mahl, Mckenzie 7               
     3) Rankins, Milan 8                4) Swisher, Hannah 7              
 10 Green Bulldog Track Club                            1:59.36   2   3   
     1) Kitchen, Kaitlyn 8              2) Griggy, Lauren 8               
     3) Hawkins, Kaitlyn 8              4) Smith, Gabby 8                 
 -- Heritage Middle School                                   DQ   1 
     1) Newton, Marteana 8              2) Mcclure, Alexys 8              
     3) Couch, Gabby 8                  4) Mason, Daja 8                  
 -- Pacesetters Track Club                                   DQ   2 
     1) Cox, Mika 8                     2) Griffin, Jessica 8             
     3) Lopez, Gana 8                   4) Mcgrady, Destinee 7            
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:35.34  5/26/2008   Bedford, Bedford                          
                         M Jenkins, C Salters, H Cortland, J Clark         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reynoldsburg Junior High                            1:37.55   2  14   
     1) Marx, Travis 8                  2) Duncan, Jalen 8                
     3) Hines, Cameron 8                4) Frederick, Tyler 8             
  2 Sells Middle School                                 1:37.91   2  12   
     1) Boggs, Griffin 8                2) Mollica, Chris 8               
     3) Williamson, Ibn 8               4) Kiley, Luke 7                  
  3 Wagoners Raiders                                    1:39.11   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Jonathan 8             2) Shaw, Jalen 8                  
     3) Vinegar, Kobe 8                 4) Woodall, Sedric 8              
  4 Lake M.S.                                           1:41.72   2   9   
     1) Marshall, Mason 8               2) Larkins, Shane 8               
     3) Erb, Caleb 8                    4) Gillespie, Teddy 8             
  5 Wilmington M.S.                                     1:41.83   1   8   
     1) Beaugard, Dylan 7               2) Davis, Chad 8                  
     3) Gunkel, Parker 7                4) Phelps, Adam 8                 
  6 Ankeney Middle School                               1:44.55   2   7   
     1) Riekens, Matthew 8              2) Wells, Trevor 7                
     3) Tidwell, Aiden 7                4) Wood, Nichols 8                
  7 Marietta M.S.                                       1:47.62   1   6   
     1) Crawford, Michael 8             2) Ritzman, Nathan 8              
     3) Lehman, Garrett 8               4) Moore, Travis 8                
  8 miamisburg vikings                                  1:48.72   1   5   
     1) Pastrana, Noah 8                2) Hamby, Jordan 8                
     3) Walker, Josh 8                  4) Barton, Matt 7                 
  9 LH Hornets                                          1:51.20   2   4   
     1) Davis, Ramone 8                 2) Wymer, Terrell 8               
     3) Mcdougald, Trejen 8             4) Bratz Iii, Paul 8              
 -- Solon Middle School                                     DNF   1 
     1) Barr, Logan 8                   2)                                
 -- Lima M. S.                                               DQ   1 
     1) Martin, Zenesto 8               2) Brown, Dru 8                   
     3) Proby, Christian 7              4) Fisher, Diamante 8             
 -- Greenville Junior High                                   DQ   1 
     1) Brown, Justin 8                 2) Sucharda, Dodge 8              
     3) Kirk, Mac 8                     4) Walls, Dalton 8                
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.41  5/25/2008   Diamond Gause, Reynolsburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mckee, Ivy                 8 Ohio Heat Tr             29.44   3  14   
  2 Collier, Brielle           8 Heritage Mid             29.51   4  12   
  3 Duff, Benja                8 Gahanna Lion             29.72   4  10   
  4 Sharer, Kamryn             7 Avon                     29.93   4   9   
  5 Schug, Ansley              8 Wilmington M             30.90   2   8   
  6 Mcquade, Alexis            8 Davis Track              30.96   1   7   
  7 Busbee, Layah              8 Milkovich Mi             31.02   1   6   
  8 Toliver, Kiera             8 Hilliard Her             31.35   1   5   
  9 Brandt, Anna               8 Rocky River              31.40   3   4   
 10 Cameron, Khala             7 Austintown M             31.55   4   3   
 11 Hookfin, Naomi             7 Springfield              31.81   1   2   
 12 Purcell, Hope              7 General Sher             31.83   2   1   
 13 Hazelwood, Daneen          8 Pacesetters              31.91   3 
 14 Smith, Gabby               8 Green Bulldo             31.94   1 
 15 Konen, Sarah               8 Green Bulldo             32.21   4 
 16 Mccloy, Mckellar           8 Marysville B             32.36   4 
 17 Stephens, Jacqueline       8 Ferguson Mid             32.79   2 
 18 Oda, Sydney                8 Greenville J             33.03   2 
 19 Riedlinger, Cloie          8 Grant Middle             33.25   2 
 20 Johnson, Aiyanna           8 LH Hornets               33.53   3 
 21 Atkins, Cassidy            8 Boro Panther             34.13   1 
 22 Howard, Mikela             8 Boro Panther             34.46   4 
 23 Miller, Lilly              8 Boro Panther             34.59   3 
 24 Powell, Alyssa             7 Springboro J             34.85   3 
 25 Meyer, Katie               7 North Canton             35.22   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.60  5/27/2012   Joseph Cline, UNA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brewer, Gerick             8 Watkins Midd             26.10   1  14   
  2 Mcdonough, Tim             8 Rocky River              26.74   1  12   
  3 Embry, Anthony             8 Springfield              27.47   2  10   
  4 Riekens, Matthew           8 Ankeney Midd             27.49   3   9   
  5 Sheffield, Ryan            8 Austintown M             27.75   3   8   
  6 Maynard, Jacob             8 Hamilton M.S             27.77   2   7   
  7 Speicher, Peyton           8 Welty Middle             27.78   2   6   
  8 Rutledge, Nelson           8 Wagoners Rai             27.87   2   5   
  9 Corrigan, Noah             8 Ferguson Mid             27.91   3   4   
 10 Fujikake, Yuhtoku (josh)   8 Sells Middle             28.26   3   3   
 11 Howard, Sharif             8 Stanton Midd             28.75   2   2   
 12 Walls, Dalton              8 Greenville J             28.84   2   1   
 13 Parmer, Emari              8 Stanton MS               28.93   1 
 14 Carpenter, Noah            8 Sells Middle             29.09   1 
 15 Byars, Joshua              7 Trotwood-Mad             29.16   3 
 16 Hamby, Jordan              8 miamisburg v             29.31   3 
 17 Berry Iii, Raymond         8 Wagoners Rai             30.25   1 
 18 Blake, Zachary             7 A.I. Root Mi             30.28   3 
 19 Adebayo, Victor            7 LH Hornets               30.54   1 
 20 Cybak, John                8 Green Middle             31.53   2 
 21 Baer, Hayden               8 Kimpton Midd             31.67   1 
 22 Breeden, Eric              8 A.I. Root Mi             31.97   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.31  5/26/2007   Taneisha Cordell, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Emma               8 Vandalia But           2:21.60   1  14   
  2 Wood, Jaydan               6 Ohio Heat Tr           2:21.90   1  12   
  3 Kimble, Hallie             7 Zanesville M           2:25.96   2  10   
  4 Devito, Laura              8 Rocky River            2:30.19   1   9   
  5 Bertison, Hailey           8 Davis Track            2:30.64   1   8   
  6 Cannon, Abby               7 Hilliard Her           2:31.06   2   7   
  7 Markulin, Raquel           8 Canfield Vil           2:31.56   2   6   
  8 Zedar, Bree                8 Gilmour Acad           2:32.46   2   5   
  9 Luster, Je\'nautica        8 Lima M.S.              2:32.95   1   4   
 10 Baker, Abby                7 La Muth Midd           2:34.58   1   3   
 11 Schwenk, Sydnie            8 Eastlake Mid           2:34.65   1   2   
 12 Beitzinger, Zoe            8 Walnut Hills           2:35.76   2   1   
 13 Schoenberger, Raechal      8 Pacesetters            2:36.87   1 
 14 Adler, Shelby              8 Harmon Middl           2:37.15   2 
 15 Hoellrich, Emma            8 Logan-Hockin           2:37.21   2 
 16 Scarton, Lindsey           8 Ford Middle            2:38.11   1 
 17 Durbin, Grace              8 Boro Panther           2:38.57   1 
 18 Katuramu, Madison          8 Lima M.S.              2:39.09   2 
 19 Patz, Alexya               7 Stanton Midd           2:39.80   2 
 20 Santiago, Kiarra           8 Gahanna Lion           2:40.55   1 
 21 Schmidt, Sydney            8 Green M.S. T           2:40.90   2 
 22 Ross, Kelly                8 Kenston Midd           2:41.78   2 
 23 Lape, Zoe                  7 Liberty Juni           2:42.47   2 
 24 Tassy, Sheridan            6 Teays Valley           2:49.83   1 
 25 Cotten, Tierea             8 Lima M.S.              2:54.00   2 
 26 Mcvey, Daniellle           7 Miamisburg M           2:54.77   2 
 27 Adler, Hailey              8 Harmon Middl           2:54.98   1 
 28 Flynn, Alyssa              7 Boro Panther           2:55.38   2 
 29 Kassouf, Alyssa            7 Kenston Midd           2:57.30   1 
 30 Hayes, Shanell             8 Hamilton Mid           3:08.83   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:03.24  5/26/2007   Quincy Downing, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devaughn, Montrell         8 Hartford Mid           2:04.12   1  14   
  2 Simuel, Terry              6 Ohio Heat Tr           2:05.00   1  12   
  3 Cohen, Daniel              8 Solon Middle           2:11.15   1  10   
  4 Nolan, Patrick             8 Lakewood Mid           2:11.87   2   9   
  5 Maynard, Jeremy            8 Hamilton M.S           2:13.35   1   8   
  6 Luster, Da\'vian           8 Wagoners Rai           2:14.31   2   7   
  7 Eppley, Andrew             8 Olentangy Li           2:14.74   2   6   
  8 Harper, Drew               8 Jones Middle           2:15.21   1   5   
  9 Neff, Ethan                8 Howland Midd           2:15.86   2   4   
 10 Mcguire, Liam              7 Lakewood Mid           2:16.49   1   3   
 11 Gross, Max                 8 Solon Middle           2:16.60   2   2   
 12 Delgado, Alex              8 Ford Middle            2:17.21   2   1   
 13 Morrison, Will             8 Canal Winche           2:18.73   1 
 14 Semus, Jacob               8 A.I. Root Mi           2:21.15   2 
 15 Myllykoski, Eric           8 La Muth Midd           2:23.24   2 
 16 Murphy, Jaylynn            8 Wagoners Rai           2:23.28   1 
 17 Smeller, Cade              7 Loveland Mid           2:23.81   2 
 18 Miller, Kyle               7 Bellbrook Mi           2:25.15   2 
 19 Brennan, Patrick           8 Holy Family            2:25.37   1 
 20 Targove, Ben               8 Canfield Vil           2:25.63   2 
 21 Carpenter, Noah            8 Sells Middle           2:25.77   2 
 22 Edwards, Caleb             8 Tecumseh Mid           2:26.61   1 
 23 Loury, Jack                7 Walnut Hills           2:29.62   1 
 24 Novak, Justin              7 Jackson Memo           2:31.42   1 
 25 Shoates, Kumar               Ohio Heat Tr           2:32.29   2 
 26 Huelsman, Heinreich        7 Walnut Hills           2:34.79   1 
 27 Tassy Jr., Edouard         6 Teays Valley           2:36.17   2 
 28 Patz, Austyn               8 Stanton Midd           2:36.56   1 
 29 Ewing, Trevor              8 Walnut Hills           2:41.26   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.87  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amariah            7 Pacesetters              26.09q  6 
  2 Richard, Brianna           8 Winton Woods             26.54q  3 
  3 Mckee, Ivy                 8 Ohio Heat Tr             26.56q  7 
  4 Clark, Haley               8 West Akron T             26.73q  2 
  5 Mcbride, Chanlier          8 LH Hornets               27.15q  1 
  6 Rivera, Evaenid            7 Austintown M             27.17q  1 
  7 Floyd, Brittany            8 Austintown M             27.24q  7  27.239
  7 Lopez, Gana                8 Pacesetters              27.24q  2  27.239
  9 Cornett, Kahla             8 Walnut Hills             27.30   6 
 10 Flucas, Kellah             7 Trotwood Ram             27.41   6 
 11 Kimble, Hallie             7 Zanesville M             27.49   2 
 12 Riffle, Sydney             8 Green M.S. T             27.72   1 
 13 Coleman, Kira              8 Worthington              27.74   2 
 14 Ellery, Kyla               8 Fairfield Mi             27.86   4 
 15 Blackwell, Savannah        8 West Akron T             27.87   5 
 16 Griffin, Jessica           8 Pacesetters              27.93   7 
 17 Mcelveen, Katie            8 Loveland Mid             28.04   3 
 18 Geier, Jenna               8 Harmon Middl             28.08   5 
 19 Layson, Lakia              7 Jefferson Ju             28.24   1 
 20 Williams-stewart, Ruth     7 Lima M.S.                28.25   1 
 21 Brown, Kaeia               7 West Akron T             28.30   5 
 22 Watkins, Jermaine          7 West Akron T             28.31   2 
 23 Mccortney, Lillie          8 Green M.S. T             28.32   5 
 24 Solis, Aaliyah             8 Hamilton Mid             28.36   1  28.351
 25 Sims, Jaelah               8 Milkovich Mi             28.36   7  28.355
 26 Gray, Hannah               8 Loveland Mid             28.46   4 
 27 Mitchell, Logan            8 Boardman Gle             28.60   7 
 28 Kelly, Kirkland            8 Loveland Mid             28.69   1 
 29 Stone, Zamari              7 West Akron T             28.75   4 
 30 Shively, Megan             8 Ferguson Mid             28.84   5 
 31 Smith, Mallory             8 Boro Panther             28.87   6 
 32 Ohman, Hannah              6 Louisville M             29.26   6 
 33 Stecz, Delaney             7 Green M.S. T             29.34   3 
 34 Stanley, Monaya            8 Kenston Midd             29.37   2 
 35 Walker, Alexis             7 Pacesetters              29.56   4 
 36 O\'Neal, Fola              8 Walnut Hills             29.59   5 
 37 Cain, Essence              7 West Akron T             29.60   6 
 38 Kitchen, Kaitlyn           8 Green Bulldo             29.62   5 
 39 Lewis, Neveah              5 West Akron T             29.75   1 
 40 Oliver, Drew               6 West Akron T             29.81   7 
 41 Rankins, Milan             8 LH Hornets               30.02   4 
 42 Labissiere, Winnie         8 Pacesetters              30.19   3 
 43 Williams, Kelly            7 Holy Family              30.71   4 
 44 Berner, Kinley             7 Tecumseh Mid             30.93   2 
 45 Keller, Megan              8 Ferguson Mid             31.46   6 
 46 Varhaak, Pilar             7 Walnut Hills             31.78   3 
 47 Atkins, Cassidy            8 Boro Panther             31.98   7 
 48 Shepard, Shereefah         6 Ohio Heat Tr             32.82   6 
 49 Vrancken, Julia            7 Big Walnut M             33.18   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.87  5/29/2011   Karrington Pettiford-Winters, New Albany    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Richard, Brianna           8 Winton Woods             25.91   14   
  2 Thomas, Amariah            7 Pacesetters              26.18   12   
  3 Mckee, Ivy                 8 Ohio Heat Tr             26.32   10   
  4 Clark, Haley               8 West Akron T             26.93    9   
  5 Lopez, Gana                8 Pacesetters              26.95    8   
  6 Floyd, Brittany            8 Austintown M             27.10    7   
  7 Rivera, Evaenid            7 Austintown M             27.27    6   
  8 Mcbride, Chanlier          8 LH Hornets               27.29    5   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.55  5/28/2006   Ryan Barber, Westerville                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tolliver, Jayvonta         8 Pickerington             23.43q  6 
  2 Floyd, Kay El              8 West Akron T             23.53q  2 
  3 Daniel, Harrison           8 Walnut Hills             23.56q  5 
  4 Walker, Jaden              8 Lima M. S.               23.58q  2 
  5 Johnson, Jonathan          8 Wagoners Rai             23.79q  1 
  6 Jackson, Melvin            8 Solon Middle             23.91q  1 
  7 Brown, Justin              8 Greenville J             24.20q  2 
  8 Williamson, Ibn            8 Sells Middle             24.20q  5 
  9 Scott, Desmond             8 Stanton MS               24.38   2 
 10 Miller, Matthew            8 Mason Middle             24.39   6 
 11 Ruff, Jason                8 A.I. Root Mi             24.47   3 
 12 Haake, David               8 Bunsold M.S.             24.48   6 
 13 Couchman, Luke             8 Bunsold M.S.             24.56   1 
 14 Fisher, Diamante           8 Lima M. S.               24.59   6 
 15 Buike, Jaxon               8 Albion Middl             24.79   3 
 16 Boggs, Griffin             8 Sells Middle             24.91   6 
 17 Norris, Gavin              8 Bunsold M.S.             25.19   2 
 18 Mollica, Chris             8 Sells Middle             25.24   2 
 19 Hldasky, Aaron             7 Walnut Hills             25.38   6 
 20 Walker, Josh               8 miamisburg v             25.42   2 
 21 Mitchell, Josh             6 West Akron T             25.44   1 
 22 Turner, Andrew             8 Lake M.S.                25.47   5 
 23 Ragland, Iman              8 LH Hornets               25.49   3 
 24 Davis-spence, Dyami        8 Walnut Hills             25.49   4 
 25 Ladson, Isaiah             8 Oakwood Midd             25.74   4 
 26 Alford, Traevon            7 West Akron T             25.79   4 
 27 Willis, Kyle               7 Bunsold M.S.             25.90   4 
 28 Woodall, Sedric            8 Wagoners Rai             26.46   3 
 29 Perry, Christopher         8 Holy Family              26.49   4 
 30 Scott, Tyler               5 West Akron T             26.64   6 
 31 Edwards, Caleb             8 Tecumseh Mid             26.76   3 
 32 Byars, Joshua              7 Trotwood-Mad             26.76   5 
 33 Fitzpatrick, Daulson       7 West Akron T             26.81   3 
 34 Barr, Logan                8 Solon Middle             26.84   5 
 35 Raymer, Jay                8 Holy Family              27.05   5 
 36 Cabrera, Antonio           8 Springfield              27.11   1 
 37 Franklin, Jonathan         8 Marietta M.S             27.18   3 
 38 Proby, Christian           7 Lima M. S.               27.51   5 
 39 Bevis, J\'Uan              8 Lima M. S.               28.61   1 
 40 Omosule, Marcus            8 miamisburg v             28.66   4 
 41 Hazelbaker, Jacob          8 Springfield              29.37   4 
 42 Couch, Matt                6 Ohio Heat Tr             29.42   1 
 43 Cunnington, Scott          8 Kimpton Midd             30.65   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.55  5/28/2006   Ryan Barber, Westerville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tolliver, Jayvonta         8 Pickerington             23.27   14   
  2 Walker, Jaden              8 Lima M. S.               23.54   12   
  3 Daniel, Harrison           8 Walnut Hills             23.74   10   
  4 Floyd, Kay El              8 West Akron T             24.16    9   
  5 Johnson, Jonathan          8 Wagoners Rai             24.24    8   
  6 Jackson, Melvin            8 Solon Middle             24.34    7   
  7 Williamson, Ibn            8 Sells Middle             24.38    6   
  8 Brown, Justin              8 Greenville J             24.58    5   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:54.04  5/25/2008   Dani Dailey, Loveland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connaughton, Olivia        8 Nagel Middle          11:40.90#  14   
  2 Hoyng, Caitlin             7 Northmont Mi          11:58.62   12   
  3 Wharton, Ally              8 Gahanna Lion          12:12.67   10   
  4 Greven, Sydney             7 Green M.S. T          12:23.64    9   
  5 Walton, Kamaria            8 Sycamore Jun          12:28.03    8   
  6 Nichols, Madeline          7 St. Andrew S          12:39.66    7   
  7 Smith, Marissa             8 Logan-Hockin          12:50.56    6   
  8 Clubb, Ashley              8 Canal Winche          12:51.12    5   
  9 Lentz, Eeva                7 Walnut Hills          12:59.17    4   
 10 Gresham, Krista            8 Davis Track           13:16.51    3   
 11 Schmidt, Sydney            8 Green M.S. T          13:28.15    2   
 12 Moore, Cassidy             7 LH Hornets            13:31.54    1   
 13 Faiola, Katie              7 Green M.S. T          13:36.72  
 14 Coleman, Kelly             8 Donnell Midd          13:38.56  
 15 Renninger, Kaileigh        7 Green M.S. T          13:39.06  
 16 Frantz, Brianna            8 Springfield           13:59.50  
 17 Seibold, Lily              8 Springfield           14:59.42  
 -- Hartley, Paige             8 LH Hornets                 DNF  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:20.09  5/25/2008   Jordan Redd, Fairborn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaplik, Noah              8 Louisville M          10:35.75   14   
  2 Sheehan, Joseph            8 Springfield           10:46.81   12   
  3 Myllykoski, Eric           8 La Muth Midd          10:51.69   10   
  4 Mayse, Andy                8 Piqua Junior          10:56.35    9   
  5 Fresenko, Zach             8 Louisville M          10:58.76    8   
  6 Stanford, Warrick          8 Waggoner Jun          11:04.25    7   
  7 Nicol, Phillip             8 Grant Middle          11:16.21    6   
  8 Peterson, Sean             8 Ford Middle           11:27.05    5   
  9 Holtz, Jonathan            8 Kimpton Midd          11:29.44    4   
 10 Harper, Drew               8 Jones Middle          11:33.86    3   
 11 Gero, Jacob                8 Watkins Midd          11:38.44    2   
 12 Berkebile, Nicholas        8 Davis Middle          11:40.27    1   
 13 Lowder, Chase              8 Olentangy Li          11:42.47  
 14 Bradcovich, James          8 Lake Middle           11:44.37  
 15 Stansbury, Jonathan        7 Loveland Mid          11:44.76  
 16 Breeden, Eric              8 A.I. Root Mi          12:06.50  
 17 Weaver, Cole               7 LH Hornets            12:12.24  
 18 Monnin, Patrick            7 St. Andrew S          12:22.68  
 19 Smeller, Cade              7 Loveland Mid          12:39.78  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:05.27  5/27/2012   Pick Rigdeview, Pick Rigdeview            
                         T Cook, I Mckee, J Wood, C Owens                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Track Club                              4:14.46   2  14   
     1) Griffin, Jessica 8              2) Cox, Mika 8                    
     3) Thomas, Amariah 7               4) Lopez, Gana 8                  
  2 Gahanna Lions                                       4:20.80   1  12   
     1) Vacanni, Dominique 8            2) Santiago, Kiarra 8             
     3) Owens, Courtney 8               4) Armstrong, Abby 8              
  3 Davis Track Team                                    4:24.43   2  10   
     1) Woolum, Brooke 7                2) Akutsu, Karina 8               
     3) Lomax, Mckenzie 8               4) Steele, Kali 8                 
  4 Harmon Middle School                                4:25.35   1   9   
     1) Steele, Christina 8             2) Mehallis, Lexie 8              
     3) Siedel, Caroline 7              4) Sesny, Marissa 7               
  5 Kenston Middle School                               4:26.62   1   8   
     1) Ross, Kelly 8                   2) Kassouf, Alyssa 7              
     3) Stanley, Monaya 8               4) Rittenberg, Caroline 8         
  6 Trotwood Rams                                       4:27.26   1   7   
     1) Flucas, Kellah 7                2) Myers, Devinnai 8              
     3) Thompson, E Taja 8              4)                                
  7 Lima M.S.                                           4:35.38   2   6   
     1) Luster, Je\'nautica 8           2) Cotten, Tierea 8               
     3) Williams-stewart, Ruth 7        4) Harris, Itayia 7               
  8 Wilmington M.S.                                     4:37.23   2   5   
     1) Dooley, Alison 8                2) Putman, Mary 8                 
     3) Schug, Ansley 8                 4) Blakeman, Brooke 8             
  9 Avon                                                4:37.35   2   4   
     1) Hapanowicz, Madeleine 8         2) Smith, Claudia 8               
     3) Kalata, Marley 8                4) Svec, Ashley 7                 
 10 Boro Panthers                                       4:38.43   2   3   
     1) Schwinghamer, Emily 8           2) Miller, Lilly 8                
     3) Durbin, Grace 8                 4) Palmer, Alyssa 7               
 11 Green M.S. Track                                    4:40.45   1   2   
     1) Faiola, Katie 7                 2) Renninger, Kaileigh 7          
     3) Hooker, Elise 7                 4) Stecz, Delaney 7               
 12 Walnut Hills Junior High Schoo                      5:11.86   1   1   
     1) Varhaak, Pilar 7                2) O\'Donnell, Mira 7             
     3) Lentz, Eeva 7                   4) Watson, Shay 7                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:40.03  5/27/2012   Pickerington Pacesetters Team, Pickeringto
                         R Wishart, C Bradley, C Moone                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wagoners Raiders                                    3:45.77   2  14   
     1) Duverglass, Daylon 8            2) Vinegar, Kobe 8                
     3) Garrett, Ravon 8                4) Luster, Da\'vian 8             
  2 Stanton MS                                          3:48.73   2  12   
     1) Rose, Billy 8                   2) Grant, Ryan 7                  
     3) Parmer, Emari 8                 4) Mullens, Kris 8                
  3 Wilmington M.S.                                     3:49.81   1  10   
     1) Bradshaw, Zach 7                2) Back, Brodie 8                 
     3) Beaugard, Dylan 7               4) Davis, Chad 8                  
  4 Olentangy Liberty M.S.                              3:51.52   1   9   
     1) Suhodolsky, Nathan 8            2) Richards, Cole 8               
     3) Mace, Jonathan 8                4) Eppley, Andrew 8               
  5 LH Hornets                                          3:53.71   2   8   
     1) Wymer, Terrell 8                2) Bryant, John 8                 
     3) Jalloh, Omar 8                  4) Davis, Ramone 8                
  6 Sells Middle School                                 3:54.89   1   7   
     1) Scott, Camden 7                 2) Frye, Benjamin 8               
     3) Kiley, Luke 7                   4) Conway, Nolan 8                
  7 Hamilton M.S.                                       3:56.79   1   6   
     1) Jewell, Austin 8                2) Maynard, Jeremy 8              
     3) Maynard, Jacob 8                4) Gibson, Nathan 8               
  8 Olentangy Orange Middle School                      4:00.13   2   5   
     1) Van Hoose, Justin 8             2) Seth, Vasu 8                   
     3) Hellalat, Noor 8                4) Wrier, Dallin 8                
  9 Marietta M.S.                                       4:01.30   2   4   
     1) Moore, Travis 8                 2) Crawford, Michael 8            
     3) Ritzman, Nathan 8               4) Elliott, Aaron 8               
 10 Solon Middle School                                 4:03.27   1   3   
     1) Hamm, Garrett 8                 2) Cohen, Daniel 8                
     3) Bozsvai, Dane 8                 4) Gross, Max 8                   
 11 miamisburg vikings                                  4:14.90   1   2   
     1) Elam, Ryan 8                    2) Griffin, Cody 8                
     3) Winkler, Jake 8                 4) Deluca, Dominic 7              
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-10  5/29/2011   Autumn Young, West Akron                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sleet, Jada                8 Worthington           16-01.50   14   
  2 Richard, Brianna           8 Winton Woods          16-00.25   12   
  3 Glesenkamp, Brooke         8 John C Demps          15-06.25   10   
  4 Anderson, Tai Lynn         7 Walnut Hills          15-04.50    9   
  5 Randolph, Kiara            8 Gahanna Lion          14-10.50    8   
  6 Haskin, Olivia             8 Washington J          14-05.00    7   
  7 Cameron, Khala             7 Austintown M          14-04.50    6   
  8 Gibson, Jordanne           8 Wilmington M          14-01.50    5   
  9 Hooker, Elise              7 Green M.S. T          14-00.50    4   
 10 Appulese, Lizzie           7 Hilliard Her          14-00.25    3   
 11 Mitchell, Logan            8 Boardman Gle          13-11.50    2   
 12 Neal, Alexandra (lexi)     8 Kenston Midd         J13-11.50    1   
 13 Miller, Lilly              8 Boro Panther         J13-11.50  
 14 Meyer, Katie               7 North Canton          13-10.75  
 15 Anderson, Jerese           7 Walnut Hills          13-09.25  
 16 Stephens, Jacqueline       8 Ferguson Mid          13-09.00  
 17 Myers, Devinnai            8 Trotwood Ram          13-08.00  
 18 Herrick, Katie             8 Lake Middle           13-07.75  
 19 Riedlinger, Cloie          8 Grant Middle          13-07.50  
 20 Kelly, Kirkland            8 Loveland Mid          13-07.00  
 21 Egnotovich, Alexa          8 Jackson Memo          13-04.00  
 21 Keller, Megan              8 Ferguson Mid          13-04.00  
 23 Portis, Makayla            7 Springfield           13-01.50  
 24 Griggy, Lauren             8 Green Bulldo          13-00.75  
 25 Urban, Amy                 6 Highland Mid          12-05.50  
 26 Stone, Zamari              7 West Akron T          10-11.75  
 -- Thompson, E Taja           8 Trotwood Ram              FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-07  5/26/2007   Richie Dyer, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buike, Jaxon               8 Albion Middl          19-09.00   14   
  2 Lehto, Mikey               8 St Michael S          19-08.00   12   
  3 Watson, Kenyon             8 Tecumseh Mid          18-05.25   10   
  4 Vinegar, Kobe              8 Wagoners Rai          18-01.75    9   
  5 Duverglass, Daylon         8 Wagoners Rai          18-01.00    8   
  6 Davenport, Michael         8 Walnut Hills          17-10.25    7   
  7 Marx, Travis               8 Reynoldsburg          17-09.50    6   
  8 Tosko, Leandros            8 Kimpton Midd          17-08.00    5   
  9 Riddle, Cannon             8 Hilliard Her          17-05.00    4   
 10 Howard, Joseph             8 Springfield           17-04.50    3   
 11 Jordan, Daone              8 A.I. Root Mi          17-03.75    2   
 12 Ragland, Iman              8 LH Hornets            16-10.50    1   
 13 Berry Iii, Raymond         8 Wagoners Rai          16-10.25  
 14 Marzano, Keagan            8 Lake M.S.             16-09.75  
 15 Boggs, Griffin             8 Sells Middle         J16-09.75  
 16 Blake, Zachary             7 A.I. Root Mi          16-01.50  
 17 Williamson, Ibn            8 Sells Middle          15-11.25  
 18 Nace, Levi                 8 Bunsold M.S.          15-08.75  
 19 Audia, Nicholas            8 A.I. Root Mi          15-07.00  
 20 Riddle, Bodie              8 Bunsold M.S.          15-06.50  
 21 Cunningham, Te\'roy        7 Springfield           15-05.25  
 22 Scott, Tyler               5 West Akron T          15-03.00  
 23 Reynolds, Tyler            8 Pickerington          14-09.00  
 24 Deluca, Dominic            7 miamisburg v          14-04.50  
 25 Davis-spence, Dyami        8 Walnut Hills          14-00.00  
 26 Tucker, Tremonie           6 West Akron T          13-10.00  
 27 Huelsman, Heinreich        7 Walnut Hills          13-00.75  
 28 Frazier, Jordon            8 Watkins Midd          12-08.00  
 -- Jalloh, Omar               8 LH Hornets                  ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  9-00  5/24/2009   Louisa Barton, Team Marietta                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addington, Lexi            8 Greenville J           9-00.00#  14   
  2 Rehmert, Meg               8 Greenville J           8-06.00   12   
  3 Swallows, Julia            8 Norton Middl           8-00.00   10   
  4 Schmelzer, Olivia          7 Thomas Ewing          J8-00.00    9   
  5 Scarberry, Nicole          8 Avon                   7-06.00    8   
  6 Egnotovich, Alexa          8 Jackson Memo          J7-06.00    7   
  7 Hawkins, Kaitlyn           8 Green Bulldo           7-00.00    5.50
  7 Powell, Alyssa             7 Springboro J           7-00.00    5.50
  9 Mills, Macy                7 Jackson Midd          J7-00.00    4   
 10 Myers, Missy               7 Pleasant Vie           5-08.00    3   
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-00  5/25/2008   Patrick Siebenaller, Toledo                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frens, Aj                  8 Greenville J          11-06.00   14   
  2 Davenport, Michael         8 Walnut Hills          11-00.00   12   
  3 Miller, Jake               8 Watkins Midd          10-06.00   10   
  4 Harrah, Zachary            8 Van Buren Mi          10-00.00    9   
  5 Slater, Christopher        8 Lee Burneson         J10-00.00    8   
  6 Moraghan, Nathan           8 Lake M.S.              9-06.00    7   
  7 Maynard, Jacob             8 Hamilton M.S          J9-06.00    6   
  8 Johnston, Dylan            8 Tecumseh Mid           9-00.00    5   
  9 Pastrana, Noah             8 miamisburg v          J9-00.00    4   
 10 Critchfield, Max           7 Jackson Memo           8-00.00    3   
 -- Poling, Brayden            8 Jackson Memo                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-05  5/26/2007   Taylor Burke, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Purcell, Hope              7 General Sher           5-02.00   14   
  2 Shively, Megan             8 Ferguson Mid           5-00.00   12   
  3 Mitchell, Logan            8 Boardman Gle           4-11.00   10   
  4 Stephens, Nicole           8 Ferguson Mid          J4-11.00    9   
  5 Oster, Meredin             8 Bay Middle S           4-10.00    8   
  6 Ratliff, Rachel            8 Grant Middle           4-08.00    7   
  7 Sensibaugh, Jane           8 Solon Middle          J4-08.00    5.50
  7 Toliver, Kiera             8 Hilliard Her          J4-08.00    5.50
  9 Glesenkamp, Brooke         8 John C Demps          J4-08.00    4   
 10 Johnson, Aszenia           8 Springfield           J4-08.00    3   
 11 Schulze, Jennifer          7 John Sells M          J4-08.00    2   
 12 Blum, Emma                 8 Miamisburg M           4-06.00    0.50
 12 Dial, Aiden                8 Loveland Mid           4-06.00    0.50
 14 Hobbs, Alexis              8 Sidney Middl          J4-06.00  
 15 Leventhal, Jenna           8 Springfield            4-04.00  
 15 Hookfin, Naomi             7 Springfield            4-04.00  
 17 Fahmy, Natalie             8 Jackson Memo           4-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-00  5/24/2009   Jalin Marshall, Middletown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliott, Aaron             8 Marietta M.S           5-10.00   14   
  2 Jordan, Daone              8 A.I. Root Mi           5-08.00   12   
  3 Saunders, Cade             8 Bunsold M.S.           5-06.00   10   
  4 Speicher, Peyton           8 Welty Middle          J5-06.00    9   
  5 Maynard, Jeremy            8 Hamilton M.S           5-05.00    8   
  6 Fisher, Richard            8 Glenwood Mid          J5-05.00    7   
  7 Turner, Andrew             8 Lake M.S.              5-04.00    5.50
  7 Marx, Travis               8 Reynoldsburg           5-04.00    5.50
  9 Sturmi, Zach               8 Lake M.S.             J5-04.00    4   
 10 Davenport, Michael         8 Walnut Hills          J5-04.00    3   
 11 Riddle, Bodie              8 Bunsold M.S.          J5-04.00    2   
 12 Wilson, Elliot             8 Sidney Middl           5-02.00    0.33
 12 Vance, William             8 Van Buren Mi           5-02.00    0.33
 12 Perry, Christopher         8 Holy Family            5-02.00    0.33
 15 Harrah, Zachary            8 Van Buren Mi          J5-02.00  
 15 Hendricks, Ryan            8 General Sher          J5-02.00  
 17 Frye, Max                  8 New Albany M          J5-02.00  
 18 Blake, Zachary             7 A.I. Root Mi          J5-02.00  
 19 Cooper, Mitchell           8 Avon Middle            5-00.00  
 20 Henderson, Logan           8 Kimpton Midd          J5-00.00  
 21 Keller, Brandon            8 Grant Middle          J5-00.00  
 21 Pastrana, Noah             8 miamisburg v          J5-00.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45-04.50  5/27/2012   Daija Young, Cleveland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Amaya                7 Springfield           42-06.75   14   
  2 Shurelds, Breanna          8 Lima M.S.             41-01.25   12   
  3 Harper, Victoria           8 Learwood Mid          40-06.25   10   
  4 Wilder, Carolyn            8 Claggett Mid          39-03.25    9   
  5 Haynie, Jessica            8 Wilmington M          37-05.50    8   
  6 Pack, Brianna              8 Hamersville           37-04.75    7   
  7 Montgomery, Hailey         7 Wadsworth Mi          36-11.75    6   
  8 Sensibaugh, Jane           8 Solon Middle          36-09.50    5   
  9 Delgado, Alana             8 Lima M.S.             36-08.25    4   
 10 Haines, Alyssa             7 Donnell Midd          34-00.00    3   
 11 Lincoln, Alexis            8 Marietta Mid          33-09.50    2   
 12 Williams, Monae            8 Davis Track           33-09.25    1   
 13 Goettler, Mary Grace       8 Jones Middle          33-05.25  
 14 Ison, Lauren               8 Grant Middle          32-11.00  
 15 Craft, Maddie              8 Loveland Mid          32-09.50  
 16 File, Katelyn              8 Stanton Midd          32-09.00  
 17 Jodlowski, Samantha        8 Eastlake Mid          32-07.75  
 18 Mallory, Shiniya           8 Grant Middle          32-06.00  
 19 Robinson, Elizabeth        8 Geneva Middl          31-06.50  
 20 Owens, Courtney            8 Gahanna Lion          30-10.50  
 21 Crawford, Shakira          8 Walnut Hills          30-06.75  
 22 Miller, Kiara              8 Sidney Middl          29-05.50  
 23 Hull, Elisabeth            8 Olentangy Li          28-04.75  
 24 Frazier, Natalia           8 Worthington           27-05.75  
 25 Jodlowski, Jessica         7 Eastlake Mid          27-01.50  
 26 Vrancken, Anna             8 Big Walnut M          27-01.00  
 27 Hazek, Sierra              7 A.I. Root Mi          26-04.50  
 28 Carroll, Kimberly          7 Worthington           26-02.00  
 29 Vrancken, Julia            7 Big Walnut M          25-08.50  
 30 Thomas, Rachel             8 LH Hornets            24-08.00  
 31 Allen, Destiny             8 LH Hornets            22-06.00  
 32 Taylor, Kenya              7 West Akron T          18-02.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56-11.25  5/30/2010   Jared Ballenger, Fremont                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frye, Benjamin             8 Sells Middle          47-00.25   14   
  2 Wickey, Jake               8 Claggett Mid          47-00.00   12   
  3 Omosule, Marcus            8 miamisburg v          46-06.75   10   
  4 Dickerson, Tyris           6 West Akron T          46-03.50    9   
  5 Murphy, Ethan              8 Stanton Midd          46-02.50    8   
  6 Stacy, Zach                7 Hamersville           46-00.75    7   
  7 Lane, Nickolas             8 Bowling Gree          45-03.25    6   
  8 Skidmore, Zachary          8 Olentangy Or          44-04.75    5   
  9 Howard, Joseph             8 Springfield           43-06.00    4   
 10 Audia, Nicholas            8 A.I. Root Mi          42-02.00    3   
 11 Hendricks, Ryan            8 General Sher          41-08.75    2   
 12 Vantrease, Kyle            8 Kimpton Midd          41-05.75    1   
 13 Gerak, Samuel              8 Avon Middle           40-06.75  
 14 Campbell, Bobby            8 West Akron T          39-03.75  
 15 Jewell, Austin             8 Hamilton M.S          39-01.50  
 16 Ison, Jt                   8 Hamilton M.S          39-00.75  
 17 Traylor, Blake             7 West Akron T          38-08.75  
 18 Traylor, Bryce             7 West Akron T          38-00.25  
 19 Strickland, Skyler         7 Bunsold M.S.          37-07.75  
 20 Lamb, Cody                 8 miamisburg v          37-03.25  
 21 Petit, Hunter              8 North Royalt          36-09.75  
 22 Ferguson, Sam              8 North Royalt          36-07.75  
 23 Pine, Logan                8 Lake Middle           35-03.50  
 24 Watson, Brock              7 Tecumseh Mid          30-03.50  
 25 Smith, William             8 Trotwood-Mad          29-07.50  
 26 Scarmuzzi, Adam            8 Sells Middle          29-07.00  
 27 Yarrows, Harrington        8 Olentangy Li          29-03.75  
 28 Adebayo, Victor            7 LH Hornets            28-01.50  
 29 Walker, Jalan              8 LH Hornets            26-01.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 117-06  5/27/2012   Daija Young, Cleveland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pack, Brianna              8 Hamersville             105-08   14   
  2 Wilder, Carolyn            8 Claggett Mid            100-10   12   
  3 Cousey, Samantha           8 Lima M.S.                98-09   10   
  4 Haines, Alyssa             7 Donnell Midd             92-05    9   
  5 Harper, Victoria           8 Learwood Mid             89-01    8   
  6 Jodlowski, Samantha        8 Eastlake Mid             87-04    7   
  7 Williams, Monae            8 Davis Track              86-00    6   
  8 File, Katelyn              8 Stanton Midd             84-09    5   
  9 Haynie, Jessica            8 Wilmington M             81-04    4   
 10 Craft, Maddie              8 Loveland Mid             80-11    3   
 11 Chapman, Emily             8 Avon                     80-10    2   
 12 Goettler, Mary Grace       8 Jones Middle             79-06    1   
 13 Vrancken, Anna             8 Big Walnut M             78-06  
 14 Hull, Elisabeth            8 Olentangy Li             77-05  
 15 Ward, Alana                8 Trotwood Ram             76-02  
 16 Williams, Mae              8 Wadsworth Mi             74-04  
 17 Vrancken, Julia            7 Big Walnut M             68-08  
 18 Ison, Lauren               8 Grant Middle             68-05  
 19 Thomas, Rachel             8 LH Hornets               68-00  
 20 Carroll, Kimberly          7 Worthington              67-06  
 21 Frazier, Natalia           8 Worthington              65-06  
 22 Mallory, Shiniya           8 Grant Middle             65-05  
 23 Wireman, Addison           8 Lima M.S.                62-00  
 24 Hazek, Sierra              7 A.I. Root Mi             60-09  
 25 Robinson, Elizabeth        8 Geneva Middl             60-03  
 26 Allen, Destiny             8 LH Hornets               58-11  
 27 Crawford, Shakira          8 Walnut Hills             58-01  
 28 Jodlowski, Jessica         7 Eastlake Mid             57-08  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 199-02  5/30/2010   Jared Ballenger, Fremont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wickey, Jake               8 Claggett Mid            146-01   14   
  2 Vantrease, Kyle            8 Kimpton Midd            143-11   12   
  3 Murphy, Ethan              8 Stanton Midd            143-09   10   
  4 Stacy, Zach                7 Hamersville             142-05    9   
  5 Lane, Nickolas             8 Bowling Gree            142-02    8   
  6 Jones, Danny               8 Canal Winche            139-07    7   
  7 Brown, Griffin             8 Springboro J            130-08    6   
  8 Omosule, Marcus            8 miamisburg v            130-07    5   
  9 George, Logan              8 Tallmadge Mi            129-11    4   
 10 Mellon, Jacob              8 Bunsold M.S.            128-09    3   
 11 Gerak, Samuel              8 Avon Middle             128-03    2   
 12 O\'Sullivan, Stephen       8 Lakewood Mid            125-08    1   
 13 Frye, Benjamin             8 Sells Middle            124-03  
 14 Audia, Nicholas            8 A.I. Root Mi            123-00  
 15 Cox, Brendon               8 Gahanna Midd            119-02  
 16 Ferguson, Sam              8 North Royalt            118-11  
 17 Jewell, Austin             8 Hamilton M.S            117-11  
 18 Clark, Jay                 8 Sidney Middl            116-02  
 19 Campbell, Bobby            8 West Akron T            112-10  
 20 Pine, Logan                8 Lake Middle             108-05  
 21 Johannssen, Tyler          8 Springboro J            108-02  
 22 Petit, Hunter              8 North Royalt            108-00  
 23 Bourne, John               8 Wapakoneta M            107-09  
 24 Smith, William             8 Trotwood-Mad            105-01  
 25 Scarmuzzi, Adam            8 Sells Middle            104-06  
 26 Patz, Austyn               8 Stanton Midd             93-04  
 27 Lamb, Cody                 8 miamisburg v             83-07  
 28 Ewing, Trevor              8 Walnut Hills             77-07  
 29 Marvin, Cole               8 Mason Middle             77-04  
 30 Watson, Brock              7 Tecumseh Mid             69-11  
 31 Walker, Jalan              8 LH Hornets               58-05  
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gahanna Lions               78        2) Pacesetters Track Club     65   
    3) Davis Track Team            64        4) Walnut Hills Junior High   53   
    5) Green M.S. Track            47        6) Lima M.S.                  46   
    7) Wilmington M.S.             39        8) Avon                       36   
    9) Hilliard Heritage MS        33.50    10) West Akron Track           33   
   11) Springfield City Schools    28       12) Worthington                22   
   13) Boro Panthers               21       14) LH Hornets                 18   
   15) Trotwood Rams               12       16) Green Bulldog Track Club    8.50
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Girard Junior High         107        2) Athens Bulldogs            83   
    3) Galion                      78        4) Springfield Shawnee        46   
    5) Columbus School for Girls   43        6) Meadowbrook                41   
    7) Claymont                    31        8) St Gertrude                23   
    9) Columbus School for Girls   17       10) Sullivan Black River Midd   4   
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Twin Valley South M.S.      66        2) Dayton Christian MS Schoo  44   
    3) Flyer Pride Track Club      43        4) Crestview Rebels           42.50
    5) Colonel Crawford Track Gir  37.50     6) Fredericktown              20.50
    7) Genoa Christian Academy      4                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wagoners Raiders            83        2) Sells Middle School        56   
    3) Walnut Hills Junior High    52        4) Springfield City M.S.      48   
    5) Hamilton M.S.               35        6) Marietta M.S.              34   
    7) Lake M.S.                   30.50     8) West Akron Track           30   
    8) Lima M. S.                  30       10) Stanton MS                 29   
   11) miamisburg vikings          28       12) LH Hornets                 27   
   13) Wilmington M.S.             26       14) Olentangy Liberty M.S.     25   
   15) Bunsold M.S.                24       16) Jackson Memorial M. S.     11   
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dunbar Junior High         102        2) River valley               93   
    3) Indian Valley Redskins      63        4) Meadowbrook                59.50
    5) Sheridan Track Club         57        6) Athens Bulldogs            29   
    7) Claymont Mustangs           28        8) River View                 27   
    8) St Gertrude                 27       10) Sullivan Black River       18   
   11) Wickliffe Blue Devils       11       12) Galion Middle School        7   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Allen East Mustangs         78        2) Colonel Crawford track     64.50
    3) Caldwell Redskins           38        4) Dayton Christian MS Team   34   
    5) KIPP Journey Academy        29        6) Genoa Christian Academy     7