Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2013 06:40 PM
                    Middle School State Track Championships                    
                            www.ohioyouthrunner.org                            
                           Dublin Scioto High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:53.56  5/27/2012   Springfield Shawnee Track Team, Springfie
                          M Desantis, V Gonzalez, R Penrose, E Musick       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:21.34  5/27/2012   Archbold Middle School, Archbold Mid      
                         B Gomez, D Walker, J Rodriguez, A Weaver          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  
  4 Sheridan Track Club                                10:28.12    9   
     1) Barnett, Noah 7                 2) Clellan, Kyle 7                
     3) Smith, Ian 8                    4) Smith, Blake 7                 
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.90  5/27/2012   Peyton Lee, Napoleon Wil                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zumbro, Karlie             7 East Musking             16.09q  2 
  7 Slusser, Allison           7 Northwest Mi             17.16q  2 
 11 Mcdougall, Annica          7 Columbus Sch             17.88   2 
 17 Testa, Jenna               7 Girard Junio             19.56   1 
 18 Presper, Stephanie         7 Columbus Sch             19.62   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.90  5/27/2012   Peyton Lee, Napoleon Wil                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  2 Zumbro, Karlie             7 East Musking             16.03   12   
  6 Slusser, Allison           7 Northwest Mi             16.90    7   
 
Event 44  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.50  5/25/2008   Tyler Francis, Russia                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 12 Noll, Sean                 7 Sheridan Mid             19.14   3 
 15 Snook, Austin              7 River valley             20.75   3 
 
Event 44  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.50  5/25/2008   Tyler Francis, Russia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Shae              7 Ridgeview Mi             12.83q  1 
  2 Slusser, Allison           7 Northwest Mi             13.13q  1 
  9 Mcdougall, Annica          7 Columbus Sch             13.81   4 
 11 Jarrett, Camryn            7 Beaver Local             13.84   2 
 12 Kolar, Cierra              7 Little Miami             13.92   3 
 14 Shongwe, Gcinile           7 Athens Bulld             14.09   4 
 16 Alejars, Lorren            7 Girard Junio             14.13   4 
 17 Dewolf, Emily              6 Columbus Sch             14.26   2 
 18 D\'Amico, Joanna           6 St Brendan's             14.56   3 
 21 Gillison, Mckenzie         7 Columbus Sch             14.96   1 
 22 White, Nakelia             7 Miamisburg M             15.17   3 
 24 Yurkovich, Brianna         6 Kenston Midd             15.37   2 
 26 Brock, Liberty             5 East Musking             17.16   2 
 
Event 45  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.59  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Shae              7 Ridgeview Mi             12.56#  14   
  3 Slusser, Allison           7 Northwest Mi             13.22   10   
 
Event 46  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.38  5/29/2011   Levi Wyse, Archbold                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Taylor, Mekei              7 Dunbar Junio             11.59q  5 
 10 Eason, Bradford            7 Cleveland Mu             12.19   4 
 17 Pierce, Michael            7 Bellevue Mid             12.48   5 
 24 Thorpe, Jamarius           7 Dayton                   12.70   4 
 28 Calio, Torey               7 Beaver Local             12.94   1 
 30 Calhoun, Casey             7 St Brendan's             12.98   4 
 32 Bower, Kyle                7 St. Brigid o             13.11   4 
 34 Weiser, Ben                7 Athens Bulld             13.36   2 
 38 Knight, Kelby              6 Galion Middl             14.71   2 
 
Event 46  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.38  5/29/2011   Levi Wyse, Archbold                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Mekei              7 Dunbar Junio             11.53   14   
 
Event 47  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:09.23  5/27/2012   Mary Kate Vaughn, Dayton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  6 Garrison, Maddy            7 Washington M           5:44.30    7   
  8 Hill, Ali                  7 East Musking           5:53.04    5   
 10 Desantis, Miah             7 Springfield            5:58.59    3   
 13 Harris, Claire             6 Columbus Sch           6:04.19  
 15 Easterday, Megan           7 Batavia Midd           6:22.45  
 16 Goodman, Hannah            7 Waverly Nort           6:25.96  
 
Event 48  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:31.02  5/25/2008   Tsehaye Abraha, Columbus                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 10 Brown, Luke                7 Sheridan Tra           5:04.33    3   
 12 Schultz, Russell           7 Sullivan Bla           5:05.77    1   
 15 Colvin, Kenton             7 St Brendan's           5:19.35  
 18 Titkemeyer, Tanner         7 Eaton Middle           5:29.55  
 19 Leblanc, Brent             7 Wickliffe Bl           5:31.37  
 21 Schaller, Trevor           7 Swanton Midd           5:38.58  
 22 Banks, Zachary             7 St Clairsvil           5:40.18  
 23 O\'Reilly, Liam            6 St. Brigid o           5:57.59  
 24 Godwyll, Fiifi             7 Athens Bulld           6:56.07  
 
Event 49  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  
 
  8 Swanton Middle School                                 57.10   2   5   
     1) Williams, Olivia 7              2) Hendricks, Ally 7              
     3) Timpe, Tonya 7                  4) Nelson, Haley 7                
 
Event 50  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46.73  5/26/2007   Chillicothe elite, chillicothe elit         
                       I Beverly, C Lowe, m corcoran, c oates            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
11 St. Brigid of Kildare                                 52.04   2   2   
     1) Bower, Kyle 7                   2) Quintero, Gilberto 7           
     3) Rogner, Tony 7                  4) Kanney, Matthew 7              
13 Galion Middle School                                1:01.07   1 
     1) Knight, Kelby 6                 2) Mcelligott, Jack 6             
     3) Adams, Bryson 6                 4) Lackey, Gage 6                 
 -- Meadowbrook                                              DQ   1 
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.52  5/28/2006   Azia Walker, Canal Winchester               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  2 Mangette, Sydnee           7 Liberty Unio           1:02.35   1  12   
  4 Ward, Bailey               7 River Valley           1:05.02   1   9   
  5 Dabelko, Sofie             7 Athens Bulld           1:05.03   2   8   
  8 Maxwell, Olivia            7 Greeneview I           1:05.55   3   5   
 11 Tonkovich, Grace           7 Athens Bulld           1:05.96   4   1.50 1:05.959
 14 Dsa, Elizabeth             6 St. Brigid o           1:07.69   2 
 15 Momper, Bridget            7 St Gertrude            1:08.11   2 
 16 Perkins, Shelby            7 Valley View            1:08.67   4 
 18 Weiler, Grace              7 Columbus Sch           1:09.95   4 
 19 Kazmerzak, Klaire          6 St Brendan's           1:09.96   1 
 20 Smith, Rose                7 Batavia Midd           1:10.29   2 
 22 Crestanello, Mercedes      6 Columbus Sch           1:14.07   4 
 24 White, Nakelia             7 Miamisburg M           1:20.45   2 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.31  5/26/2007   Aaron williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 14 Mollencopf, Max            7 Galion Middl             56.74   4 
 17 Calio, Torey               7 Beaver Local             57.50   5 
 21 Ivy, Harrison              7 Galion Middl             59.53   1 
 22 Eason, Bradford            7 Cleveland Mu             59.59   4 
 25 Quintero, Gilberto         7 St. Brigid o           1:00.41   1 
 26 Walker, Jamar              7 Dayton                 1:01.50   3 
 28 Clellan, Kyle              7 Sheridan Tra           1:01.97   3 
 30 Willis, Logan              7 Bloom-Carrol           1:02.35   5 
 33 Rogner, Tony               7 St. Brigid o           1:04.17   4 
 34 Williams, Jacob            7 New Lexingto           1:04.68   2 
 35 Smith, Malik               7 Dayton                 1:11.14   4 
 36 Marsh, Nicholas            7 St Gertrude            1:12.45   4 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:51.90  5/29/2011   Tecumseh VFW, Tecumseh VFW                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  
  6 Swanton Middle School                               2:02.85    7   
     1) Nelson, Haley 7                 2) Timpe, Tonya 7                 
     3) Hendricks, Ally 7               4) Williams, Olivia 7             
  
Event 54  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:38.09  5/25/2008   Cambridge, Cambridge                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  
 11 St. Brigid of Kildare                               1:56.67   1   2   
     1) Quintero, Gilberto 7            2) Bower, Kyle 7                  
     3) Rogner, Tony 7                  4) Kanney, Matthew 7              
 
 
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.06  5/29/2011   Peyton Lee, Napoleon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zumbro, Karlie             7 East Musking             29.36   1  14   
  4 Slusser, Allison           7 Northwest Mi             31.05   3   9   
  8 Pitzer, Chayden            7 Greenfield M             32.28   1   5   
 11 Presper, Stephanie         7 Columbus Sch             33.79   2   2   
 14 Testa, Jenna               7 Girard Junio             34.41   2 
 17 Stolz, Adison              7 Athens Bulld             35.70   3 
 18 Holmes, Grace              7 Springfield              35.71   2 
 19 Clifford, Breanna          7 Sullivan Bla             35.98   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.46  5/29/2011   Devin Snowden, Lucky                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  
 17 Leblanc, Brent             7 Wickliffe Bl             31.48   1 
 19 Snook, Austin              7 River valley             32.51   3  32.507
 20 Smith, Malik               7 Dayton                   33.11   2 
 21 Mcelligott, Jack           6 Galion Middl             37.37   2 
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:21.28  5/27/2012   Sarah Reeves, All Saints T                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mangette, Sydnee           7 Liberty Unio           2:24.19   14   
  4 Ward, Bailey               7 River Valley           2:32.96    9   
  9 Easterday, Megan           7 Batavia Midd           2:39.81    4   
 10 Perkins, Shelby            7 Valley View            2:40.32    3   
 13 Presper, Kim               7 Columbus Sch           2:44.93  
 18 Dsa, Elizabeth             6 St. Brigid o           3:00.04  
 20 Yurkovich, Brianna         6 Kenston Midd           3:06.28  
 
Event 58  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.29  5/29/2011   Caleb Coe, Cedarville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  5 Gerstenslager, Cameron     7 Chippewa Mid           2:14.86   2   8   
  6 Rumsey, Quinlan            7 West Branch            2:15.61   1   7   
 18 Titkemeyer, Tanner         7 Eaton Middle           2:34.98   1 
 19 Schaller, Trevor           7 Swanton Midd           2:37.75   1 
 20 Olinger, Jordan            7 River View             2:41.47   1 
 21 Smith, Markeese            7 Dayton                 2:58.06   2 
 22 Godwyll, Fiifi             7 Athens Bulld           3:17.49   1 
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.72  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zumbro, Karlie             7 East Musking             26.76q  4 
  2 Douglas, Shae              7 Ridgeview Mi             26.90q  1 
 13 Kolar, Cierra              7 Little Miami             29.27   2 
 15 Martin, Ashley             7 St Gertrude              29.66   2 
 17 Dewolf, Emily              6 Columbus Sch             29.91   2 
 18 Kazmerzak, Klaire          6 St Brendan's             29.97   2 
 19 Maxwell, Olivia            7 Greeneview I             30.11   2 
 21 Smith, Rose                7 Batavia Midd             30.54   1 
 22 Perkins, Shelby            7 Valley View              30.64   2 
 24 White, Nakelia             7 Miamisburg M             31.46   3 
 25 Hodges, Bebe               7 St Gertrude              32.26   1 
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.72  5/30/2010   Kaitlyn Riley, Springfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Shae              7 Ridgeview Mi             26.24   14   
  2 Zumbro, Karlie             7 East Musking             26.84   12   
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.63  5/27/2012   Marcus Mosley, Girard                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  8 Pierce, Michael            7 Bellevue Mid             24.64q  3 
  9 Eason, Bradford            7 Cleveland Mu             24.81   2 
 24 Leivengood, Ethan          7 River valley             26.31   2 
 27 Kanney, Matthew            7 St. Brigid o             27.55   5 
 30 Williams, Jacob            7 New Lexingto             28.37   4 
 31 Kazmerzak, Cole            6 St Brendan's             28.38   2 
 33 Macy, Devin                7 Athens Bulld             31.26   1 
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.63  5/27/2012   Marcus Mosley, Girard                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  6 Pierce, Michael            7 Bellevue Mid             24.93    7   
 
Event 61  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:25.99  5/25/2008   Pewton Adkins, Gallipolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Semple, Julia              7 Girard Junio          13:31.73   14   
  2 Easterday, Megan           7 Batavia Midd          13:39.33   12   
  4 Tierney, Elizabeth         6 Columbus Sch          13:56.31    9   
  7 Drennen, Haley             7 Girard Junio          14:54.78    6   
  8 Ryser, Sarah               7 Girard Junio          14:55.04    5   
 
Event 62  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:54.35  5/25/2008   Tsehaye Abraha, Columbus                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  8 Colvin, Kenton             7 St Brendan's          11:22.65    5   
  9 Brown, Luke                7 Sheridan Tra          11:22.75    4   
 10 Beatty, Lane               7 River View            11:43.68    3   
 11 Barnett, Noah              7 Sheridan Tra          11:55.16    2   
 13 Neal, Sawyer               7 River View            12:05.69  
 15 Greenlee, Caleb            7 Gallia Acade          12:17.98  
 16 Leblanc, Brent             7 Wickliffe Bl          12:40.50  
 17 O\'Reilly, Liam            6 St. Brigid o          12:53.25  
 18 Smith, Blake               7 Sheridan Tra          13:00.66  
 
Event 63  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:20.36  5/29/2011   Meadowbrook Brown, Meadowbrook Brown      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  
Event 64  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:44.90  2006        Poland, Poland                            
                         Golec, Nell, Spitz, Seaver                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  
Event 65  Girls Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-04  5/29/2011   Alyssa Acevedo, Canfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4 Shongwe, Gcinile           7 Athens Bulld          15-02.25    9   
  6 Timpe, Tonya               7 Swanton Midd          14-07.50    6.50
 10 Ward, Bailey               7 River Valley          13-09.50    3   
 12 Gwinner, Marissa           7 Galion                13-08.75    1   
 18 Weiler, Grace              7 Columbus Sch          13-00.50  
 19 Hodges, Bebe               7 St Gertrude           12-08.75  
 20 D\'Amico, Joanna           6 St Brendan's          12-02.25  
 23 Gillison, Mckenzie         7 Columbus Sch          11-05.75  
 
Event 66  Boys Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-05.50  5/26/2007   Derron Pritchett, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  
 16 Calhoun, Casey             7 St Brendan's         J15-10.50  
 19 Williams, Jacob            7 New Lexingto          15-03.75  
 21 Calio, Torey               7 Beaver Local          15-02.25  
 22 Baldan, John               7 St Gertrude           14-08.00  
 23 Sidhu, Jordin              7 Wickliffe Bl          14-07.75  
 24 Ford, Will                 7 Meadowbrook           14-06.00  
 27 Macy, Devin                7 Athens Bulld          12-02.75  
 
Event 67  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10-03  5/30/2010   Olivia Hemmelgarn, Maria Stein              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3 Swisher, Emma              7 Liberty-Bent          J8-06.00   10   
  4 Gwinner, Marissa           7 Galion                 6-06.00    8   
  4 Zatta, Lindsay             7 Athens Bulld           6-06.00    8   
  4 Phares, Emmy               7 Valley View            6-06.00    8   
 
Event 68  Boys Pole Vault Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-06  5/30/2010   Lucas Ball, South Amherst                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  8 Greenlee, Kyle             7 Gallia Acade           7-00.00    5   
 
Event 69  Girls High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-03  5/26/2007   Jalynn Bradburn, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gwinner, Marissa           7 Galion                 5-00.00   14   
  3 Jarrett, Camryn            7 Beaver Local          J5-00.00   10   
  4 Smith, Julia               7 Swanton Midd           4-10.00    9   
  7 Alejars, Lorren            7 Girard Junio          J4-08.00    6   
  
 
Event 70  Boys High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-01  5/25/2008   Nathaniel Bucci, Akron                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  
  9 Julian, Stephen            7 Immaculate C           5-00.00    4   
 11 Mcelligott, Jack           6 Galion Middl           4-06.00    2   
 
Event 71  Girls Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41-01  5/29/2011   Katie Ward, Wakefield                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 13 Kandel, Madison            7 West Holmes           33-10.00  
 18 Sharp, Gabbi               5 Columbus Sch          32-00.00  
 22 Williams, Olivia           7 Swanton Midd          28-07.50  
 
Event 72  Boys Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55-02.50  5/26/2007   Brandon Cross, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  
 14 Willis, Logan              7 Bloom-Carrol          32-06.75  
 15 Placke, Erik               7 Immaculate C          32-03.75  
 16 Galioto, Michael           7 Wickliffe Bl          29-04.75  
 17 Marsh, Nicholas            7 St Gertrude           28-02.50  
 18 Baetz, Nick                7 Immaculate C          25-03.75  
 19 Butz, David                7 Immaculate C          24-00.75  
 
Event 73  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 114-06  5/29/2011   Katie Ward, Wakefield                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 13 Taylor, Sidney             7 Swanton Midd             83-04  
 15 Kandel, Madison            7 West Holmes              79-04  
 21 Sharp, Gabbi               5 Columbus Sch             64-00  
 
Event 74  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 179-11  5/29/2011   Trevor Detillion, Cortland                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  7 Smith, Ryan                7 Valley View             105-02    6   
 12 Julian, Stephen            7 Immaculate C             96-02    1   
 13 Placke, Erik               7 Immaculate C             88-00  
 14 Marsh, Nicholas            7 St Gertrude              87-11  
 15 Baetz, Nick                7 Immaculate C             76-09  
 16 Galioto, Michael           7 Wickliffe Bl             74-09  
 17 Butz, David                7 Immaculate C             70-04  
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gahanna Lions               78        2) Pacesetters Track Club     65   
    3) Davis Track Team            64        4) Walnut Hills Junior High   53   
    5) Green M.S. Track            47        6) Lima M.S.                  46   
    7) Wilmington M.S.             39        8) Avon                       36   
    9) Hilliard Heritage MS        33.50    10) West Akron Track           33   
   11) Springfield City Schools    28       12) Worthington                22   
   13) Boro Panthers               21       14) LH Hornets                 18   
   15) Trotwood Rams               12       16) Green Bulldog Track Club    8.50
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Girard Junior High         107        2) Athens Bulldogs            83   
    3) Galion                      78        4) Springfield Shawnee        46   
    5) Columbus School for Girls   43        6) Meadowbrook                41   
    7) Claymont                    31        8) St Gertrude                23   
    9) Columbus School for Girls   17       10) Sullivan Black River Midd   4   
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Twin Valley South M.S.      66        2) Dayton Christian MS Schoo  44   
    3) Flyer Pride Track Club      43        4) Crestview Rebels           42.50
    5) Colonel Crawford Track Gir  37.50     6) Fredericktown              20.50
    7) Genoa Christian Academy      4                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wagoners Raiders            83        2) Sells Middle School        56   
    3) Walnut Hills Junior High    52        4) Springfield City M.S.      48   
    5) Hamilton M.S.               35        6) Marietta M.S.              34   
    7) Lake M.S.                   30.50     8) West Akron Track           30   
    8) Lima M. S.                  30       10) Stanton MS                 29   
   11) miamisburg vikings          28       12) LH Hornets                 27   
   13) Wilmington M.S.             26       14) Olentangy Liberty M.S.     25   
   15) Bunsold M.S.                24       16) Jackson Memorial M. S.     11   
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dunbar Junior High         102        2) River valley               93   
    3) Indian Valley Redskins      63        4) Meadowbrook                59.50
    5) Sheridan Track Club         57        6) Athens Bulldogs            29   
    7) Claymont Mustangs           28        8) River View                 27   
    8) St Gertrude                 27       10) Sullivan Black River       18   
   11) Wickliffe Blue Devils       11       12) Galion Middle School        7   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Allen East Mustangs         78        2) Colonel Crawford track     64.50
    3) Caldwell Redskins           38        4) Dayton Christian MS Team   34   
    5) KIPP Journey Academy        29        6) Genoa Christian Academy     7