Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2013 06:39 PM
                    Middle School State Track Championships                    
                            www.ohioyouthrunner.org                            
                           Dublin Scioto High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:46.93  5/27/2012   Dayton Christian Ms Track (Gir, Dayton Ch
                          K Pook, J Schindler, R Carr, T Skolik             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  
 
 
Event 82  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:25.82  5/27/2012   Montpelier JH Track Team, Montpelier J   
                          C O\'neal, S Rings, J Birdsall, L Hutchinson      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  
 
 
Event 83  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17.40  5/27/2012   Sarah Perez, Allen East                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thies, Hailey              7 Tri-County N           # 16.40q  2 
  7 Cutlip, Kylie              7 Buckeye Trai             17.59q  4 
  9 Schmidt, Rachel            7 Norwayne Mid             17.63   2 
 14 Prater, Alexis             6 Ridgewood Mi             18.36   4 
 16 Rammelsberg, Kaley         6 Genoa Christ             18.90   1  18.895
 21 Wyatt, Sam                 7 Genoa Christ             20.01   3 
 23 Sellars, Taja              7 Kipp Journey             20.70   3 
 
Event 83  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17.40  5/27/2012   Sarah Perez, Allen East                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  2 Thies, Hailey              7 Tri-County N             16.46#  12   
  6 Cutlip, Kylie              7 Buckeye Trai             17.15#   7   
 
Event 84  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.23  5/27/2012   Nate Brecht, Leipsic Loca                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Nickles, Kyle              7 Allen East M             16.99q  3 
 16 Elliott, Luke              7 Dayton Chris             21.87   1 
 
Event 84  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.23  5/27/2012   Nate Brecht, Leipsic Loca                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  4 Nickles, Kyle              7 Allen East M             16.78    9   
 
Event 85  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.93  5/27/2012   Olivia Brewer, Mount Gilead                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Snyder, Imane              7 Youngstown C             13.23q  1 
  6 Thies, Hailey              7 Tri-County N             13.38q  3 
  7 Crews, Mylan               7 Twin Valley              13.39q  3 
  9 Richardson, Sidney         7 Ridgemont Ju             13.55   4 
 10 Jandes, Ally               7 Seven Hills              13.68   5 
 11 Bennent, Brooke            7 Northmor Jr.             13.75   4 
 15 Sota, Victoria             7 Horizon Scie             13.94   3 
 17 Beard, Jillian             7 Crestview Re             14.03   2 
 22 Mcfarland, Maddy           7 Lehman Middl             14.35   5 
 23 Daniels, Jasmine           7 Kipp Journey             14.38   1 
 26 Yoder, Madisson            7 Genoa Christ             14.53   1 
 29 Daniels, Breanna           6 Kipp Journey             14.73   1 
 30 Anderson, Aaliyah          7 Kipp Journey             15.15   3 
 31 Fair, Hannah               7 Dayton Chris             15.95   2 
 33 Washington, Barbara        7 Kipp Journey             16.94   4 
 
Event 85  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.93  5/27/2012   Olivia Brewer, Mount Gilead                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  5 Snyder, Imane              7 Youngstown C             13.21    8   
  6 Crews, Mylan               7 Twin Valley              13.38    7   
  7 Thies, Hailey              7 Tri-County N             13.50    6   
 
Event 86  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.86  5/27/2012   Ant-jaun Lewis, John R. Lea                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 10 Watts, Coreion             7 Horizon Scie             12.36   3 
 13 Swartzentruber, Shane      7 Genoa Christ             12.63   4 
 17 Barrera, Alvaro            7 Lehman Middl             12.90   3 
 19 Chitison, Armond           7 Kipp Journey             13.22   1 
 21 Knisely, D.                6 Colonel Craw             13.49   3 
 23 Knapp, Dustin              7 Mechanicsbur             13.90   1 
 24 Asamoah, Patrick           7 Horizon Scie             14.04   1 
 25 Elliott, Luke              7 Dayton Chris             14.09   4 
 26 Fair, Ryan                 7 Dayton Chris             14.85   1 
 27 Tanner, Devin              6 Kipp Journey             18.84   2 
 
Event 86  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.86  5/27/2012   Ant-jaun Lewis, John R. Lea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 
Event 87  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:39.97  5/27/2012   Courtney Burner, Woodmore                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4 Mitchell, Malina           7 Mc Donald Ju           5:38.09#   9   
  7 Roth, Brittney             7 Newcomerstow           5:40.36    6   
 14 Britt, Courtney            7 Colonel Craw           6:06.26  
 17 Styers, Elly               7 Fredericktow           6:37.34  
 18 Kirwin, Madeline           6 Genoa Christ           6:37.76  
 19 Channell, Olivia           7 Crestview Re           7:01.09  
 20 Edgington, Danasha         6 Kipp Journey           7:55.47  
 21 Washington, Barbara        7 Kipp Journey          10:03.88  
 
Event 88  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:01.06  5/27/2012   Simon Perales, Oberlin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  6 Hall, Eli                  7 Grandview Ht           4:55.10#  2   7   
 11 Kopchak, Kristopher        7 Mapleton Jun           5:05.58   1   2   
 15 Johnson, Chad              7 Colonel Craw           5:10.97   2 
 19 Maceyko, Quinn             7 Cardington-L           5:22.44   1 
 25 Ballas, Joe                6 Fort Loramie           5:39.37   2 
 27 Espy, Gage                 7 Mapleton Jun           5:48.76   2 
 28 Gonzalez, Avantae          6 Kipp Journey           5:55.50   1 
 -- Ballas, Tom                8 Fort Loramie               DNF   1 
 
Event 89  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.26  5/27/2012   Garaway, Garaway                            
                       L Violet, C Werker, I Meese, M Miller             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  
 
 
Event 90  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.12  5/27/2012   Allen East Track Team, 2allen East          
                       J Hunt, C Musselman, S Miller, L Schick           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  
 
Event 91  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.30  5/27/2012   Madison Near, John R. Lea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  3 O\'Leary, Alanna           7 Lehman Middl           1:03.47   3  10   
  4 Richardson, Sidney         7 Ridgemont Ju           1:04.66   4   9   
  5 Hedrick, Meghan            7 Flyer Pride            1:05.21   3   8   
  6 Snyder, India              7 Youngstown C           1:05.47   1   7   
  7 Smith, Kennedy             7 Calvert Juni           1:05.49   2   6   
  8 Lauck, Taylor              7 West Liberty           1:05.65   2   5   
 11 Kapral, Sydney             7 Northside Ch           1:06.78   3   2   
 12 Sellars, Taja              7 Kipp Journey           1:07.33   1   1   
 13 Powers, Olivia             7 Flyer Pride            1:07.68   4 
 14 Darkow, Brooke             7 Dayton Chris           1:08.01   3 
 17 Miller, Kassity            7 Crestview Re           1:09.14   2 
 18 Darkow, Casey              7 Dayton Chris           1:10.73   2 
 
Event 92  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.26  5/27/2012   Zach Sandwisch, Woodmore                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 11 Watts, Coreion             7 Horizon Scie             59.04   1   2   
 12 Eller, Tyler               7 Waynesfield-             59.16   2   1   
 15 Berry, Tywon               7 Dayton Chris             59.49   3 
 18 Drummond, Dylan            7 Cuyahoga Hei           1:02.65   2 
 20 Wells, Jacob               7 Twin Valley            1:05.01   2 
 21 Asamoah, Patrick           7 Horizon Scie           1:06.14   3 
 
Event 93  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:55.80  5/27/2012   Garaway, Garaway                          
                         L Violet, I Meese, C Werker, M Miller             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 
  9 Kipp Journey Academy                                2:06.30   2   4   
     1) Daniels, Jasmine 7              2) Anderson, Aaliyah 7            
     3) Daniels, Breanna 6              4) Sellars, Taja 7                
 
Event 94  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:39.91  5/27/2012   Montpelier JH Track Team, Montpelier J    
                         S Wang, J Birdsall, D Royer, A Zuver              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 
Event 95  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31.31  5/27/2012   Skyler Campo, Ashland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  2 Schmidt, Rachel            7 Norwayne Mid             31.02#  1  12   
  3 Cutlip, Kylie              7 Buckeye Trai             31.27#  2  10   
  4 Thies, Hailey              7 Tri-County N             31.29#  2   9   
  9 Prater, Alexis             6 Ridgewood Mi             32.62   2   4   
 12 Mcfarland, Maddy           7 Lehman Middl             33.71   1   1   
 13 Wilson, Cameo              7 Russia Junio             33.88   3 
 15 Bohman, Emily              7 Russia Junio             35.28   1 
 
Event 96  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 27.15  5/27/2012   Alex Zuver, Montpelier J                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  5 Nickles, Kyle              7 Allen East M             27.86   1   8   
 11 Claar, Drake               7 Mapleton Jun             29.75   1   2   
 13 Lupinek, Ian               7 Dayton Chris             30.34   2 
 
Event 97  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:31.03  5/27/2012   Morgan Smith, Tiffin Calve                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  5 Mitchell, Malina           7 Mc Donald Ju           2:32.62    8   
  7 Bieleski, Reghan           7 West Liberty           2:33.16    6   
 13 Schnabl, Logan             7 Youngstown C           2:39.57  
 16 Davis, Lauren              7 Fredericktow           2:41.24  
 17 Kapral, Sydney             7 Northside Ch           2:42.27  
 22 Britt, Courtney            7 Colonel Craw           2:49.70  
 23 Darkow, Casey              7 Dayton Chris           2:53.09  
 24 Channell, Olivia           7 Crestview Re           3:27.35  
 
Event 98  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:12.26  5/27/2012   Phillip Loga Baker, Reynoldsburg          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  6 Rall, Dillon               7 Hardin North           2:19.69    7   
  8 Kopchak, Kristopher        7 Mapleton Jun           2:21.34    5   
 13 Espy, Gage                 7 Mapleton Jun           2:27.70  
 17 Dougherty, Trey            7 Buckeye Trai           2:32.42  
 18 Ballas, Joe                6 Fort Loramie           2:35.99  
 19 Rossman, Kaden             7 St Paul Juni           2:37.72  
 20 Gonzalez, Avantae          6 Kipp Journey           2:40.73  
 21 Tanner, Devin              6 Kipp Journey           3:59.88  
 
Event 99  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.91  5/27/2012   Olivia Brewer, Mount Gilead                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snyder, Imane              7 Youngstown C           # 26.52q  5 
  5 Jandes, Ally               7 Seven Hills              27.30q  4 
  5 Snyder, India              7 Youngstown C             27.30q  4 
  9 Richardson, Sidney         7 Ridgemont Ju             27.70   4 
 10 Coleman, Johnae            7 Youngstown C             27.89   1 
 12 O\'Leary, Alanna           7 Lehman Middl             28.14   3 
 13 Bennent, Brooke            7 Northmor Jr.             28.53   1 
 14 Fletcher, Phoenix          7 Ashland Cres             28.54   5 
 16 Kapral, Sydney             7 Northside Ch             28.90   2 
 17 Smith, Kennedy             7 Calvert Juni             28.98   1 
 20 Beard, Jillian             7 Crestview Re             29.67   3 
 21 Clayton, Courtney          7 Twin Valley              29.71   3 
 22 Sota, Victoria             7 Horizon Scie             29.72   3 
 24 Yoder, Madisson            7 Genoa Christ             29.80   4 
 25 Osafo, Stephanie           8 Horizon Scie             29.85   5 
 26 Daniels, Breanna           6 Kipp Journey             30.00   4 
 30 Scholma, Joy               7 Montpelier J             30.38   2 
 31 Wyatt, Sam                 7 Genoa Christ             31.20   1 
 32 Anderson, Aaliyah          7 Kipp Journey             31.63   2 
 37 Washington, Barbara        7 Kipp Journey             38.04   5 
 
Event 99  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.91  5/27/2012   Olivia Brewer, Mount Gilead                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  3 Snyder, Imane              7 Youngstown C             27.29   10   
  5 Snyder, India              7 Youngstown C             28.00    8   
  6 Jandes, Ally               7 Seven Hills              28.07    7   
 
Event 100  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.72  5/27/2012   Ant-jaun Lewis, John R. Lea                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 10 Watts, Coreion             7 Horizon Scie             25.09   4 
 12 Barrera, Aldo              7 Lehman Middl             25.15   3 
 18 Claar, Drake               7 Mapleton Jun             26.39   4 
 19 Swartzentruber, Shane      7 Genoa Christ             26.42   5 
 20 Berry, Tywon               7 Dayton Chris             26.63   1 
 25 Chitison, Armond           7 Kipp Journey             27.00   4 
 26 Conrad, Jackson            7 Allen East M             27.28   2 
 28 Knapp, Dustin              7 Mechanicsbur             27.89   5 
 29 Asamoah, Patrick           7 Horizon Scie             28.71   1 
 30 Tanner, Devin              6 Kipp Journey             39.18   5 
 
Event 100  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.72  5/27/2012   Ant-jaun Lewis, John R. Lea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 
Event 101  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:43.03  5/27/2012   Courtney Burner, Woodmore                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Brittney             7 Newcomerstow          12:17.72#  14   
  6 Channell, Olivia           7 Crestview Re          15:30.74    7   
 
Event 102  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:33.49  5/27/2012   Ethan Petrilla, Warren, Ohio             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  7 Martin, Brody              7 Colonel Craw          13:18.38    6   
  9 Lupinek, Ian               7 Dayton Chris          14:36.71    4   
 
Event 103  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:36.04  5/27/2012   Crawford Track Team (Girls), Crawford Tra 
                         A Spears, C Ruffner, G Hetzel, K Koge             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  
 
Event 104  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.65  5/27/2012   Montpelier JH Track Team, Montpelier J    
                         J Birdsall, D Royer, A Zuver, S Wang              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 
 
Event 105  Girls Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-06  5/27/2012   Jessica Alvey, St. Louis                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  5 Smith, Aurora              7 Leetonia Jun         J14-02.75    8   
  6 Coleman, Johnae            7 Youngstown C          14-01.75    7   
 12 Prater, Alexis             6 Ridgewood Mi          13-02.00    1   
 14 Mcfarland, Maddy           7 Lehman Middl          12-08.00  
 19 Rammelsberg, Kaley         6 Genoa Christ          11-08.75  
 21 Edgington, Danasha         6 Kipp Journey          11-04.00  
 
Event 106  Boys Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-01  5/27/2012   Kenneth Donaldson, Ii, Youngstown C         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 11 Barrera, Aldo              7 Lehman Middl          16-07.50    2   
 12 Eller, Tyler               7 Waynesfield-          16-06.00    1   
 17 Drummond, Dylan            7 Cuyahoga Hei          15-06.50  
 18 Barrera, Alvaro            7 Lehman Middl          15-02.75  
 19 Claar, Drake               7 Mapleton Jun          15-02.50  
 20 Knisely, D.                6 Colonel Craw          14-11.00  
 21 Bite, Hayden               7 A.I. Root Mi          14-10.75  
 22 James, Gabriel             7 Waynesfield-          14-07.25  
 25 Rataiczak, Sean            7 Caldwell Red          13-08.75  
 
Event 107  Girls Pole Vault Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2.74m  5/27/2012   Callie Ruffner, Crawford Tra                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4 Bohman, Emily              7 Russia Junio           7-06.00#   8.50
  4 Paden, Emily               7 Buckeye Trai           7-06.00#   8.50
  7 Campbell, Sarah            7 Colonel Craw           7-00.00#   5.50
  7 Cromer, Meadow             7 Ridgemont Ju           7-00.00#   5.50
  9 Garretson, Brea Faith      7 Newcomerstow          J7-00.00#   4   
 10 Krassow, Pierce            7 Colonel Craw           6-06.00#   3   
 
Event 108  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3.51m  5/27/2012   Colin Homan, Marion                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4 Stevens, Ryan              7 Newcomerstow          10-06.00#   8.50
  6 Dunn, Kyle                 7 Garaway Midd          10-00.00#   7   
 10 Rohr, Parker               7 Mapleton Jun           8-00.00#   3   
 11 Johnson, Chad              7 Colonel Craw          J8-00.00#   2   
 12 Samples, John              7 Mechanicsbur           7-06.00#   1   
 13 Martin, Brody              7 Colonel Craw          J7-06.00# 
 14 Landin, Kaleb              7 Colonel Craw           7-00.00# 
 
Event 109  Girls High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.58m  5/27/2012   Sami Ice, John R. Lea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3 Rupp, Macey                7 Archbold Mid           5-01.00#  10   
  8 Smith, Aurora              7 Leetonia Jun          J4-08.00#   4.50
 13 Cromer, Meadow             7 Ridgemont Ju           4-02.00# 
 
Event 110  Boys High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.73m  5/27/2012   David Harvey, Mechanicsbur                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  7 Steiner, Ethan             7 Pandora-Gilb          J4-08.00#   6   
  8 Wells, Jacob               7 Twin Valley            4-06.00#   5   
 
Event 111  Girls Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37-08  5/27/2012   Molly Leppelmeier, Mccomb                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  9 Muth, Keegan               7 Genoa Christ          34-04.25    4   
 11 Strouse, Lydia             7 Colonel Craw          31-10.50    2   
 12 Rigel, Grace               7 Leipsic Loca          31-05.00    1   
 22 Liss, Natalie              7 Mapleton Jun          28-00.75  
 26 Wiseman, Madelyn           6 Holy Angels           23-10.25  
 28 Redman, Cheyenne           6 Kipp Journey          21-11.00  
 
Event 112  Boys Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50-06.50  5/27/2012   Zach Thurston, Reading Midd              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 15 Schmitz, Drew              7 Anna Middle           38-09.75  
 19 Goss, Shea                 7 St Mary Juni          33-03.00  
 22 Bartley, Cj                6 Genoa Christ          24-08.00  
 23 Bartter, Blayne            6 Hillsdale Mi          21-00.25  
 
Event 113  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 117-09  5/27/2012   Molly Leppelmeier, Mccomb                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  6 Rigel, Grace               7 Leipsic Loca             85-06    7   
 11 Bohman, Emily              7 Russia Junio             76-00    2   
 14 Strouse, Lydia             7 Colonel Craw             73-10  
 15 Liss, Natalie              7 Mapleton Jun             73-01  
 20 Muth, Keegan               7 Genoa Christ             64-10  
 25 Wiseman, Madelyn           6 Holy Angels              58-01  
 
Event 114  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 162-08  5/27/2012   Noah Ferguson, Crawford Tra                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 17 Schmitz, Drew              7 Anna Middle             113-11  
 24 Goss, Shea                 7 St Mary Juni             97-10  
 29 Bartter, Blayne            6 Hillsdale Mi             67-04  
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gahanna Lions               78        2) Pacesetters Track Club     65   
    3) Davis Track Team            64        4) Walnut Hills Junior High   53   
    5) Green M.S. Track            47        6) Lima M.S.                  46   
    7) Wilmington M.S.             39        8) Avon                       36   
    9) Hilliard Heritage MS        33.50    10) West Akron Track           33   
   11) Springfield City Schools    28       12) Worthington                22   
   13) Boro Panthers               21       14) LH Hornets                 18   
   15) Trotwood Rams               12       16) Green Bulldog Track Club    8.50
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Girard Junior High         107        2) Athens Bulldogs            83   
    3) Galion                      78        4) Springfield Shawnee        46   
    5) Columbus School for Girls   43        6) Meadowbrook                41   
    7) Claymont                    31        8) St Gertrude                23   
    9) Columbus School for Girls   17       10) Sullivan Black River Midd   4   
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Twin Valley South M.S.      66        2) Dayton Christian MS Schoo  44   
    3) Flyer Pride Track Club      43        4) Crestview Rebels           42.50
    5) Colonel Crawford Track Gir  37.50     6) Fredericktown              20.50
    7) Genoa Christian Academy      4                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wagoners Raiders            83        2) Sells Middle School        56   
    3) Walnut Hills Junior High    52        4) Springfield City M.S.      48   
    5) Hamilton M.S.               35        6) Marietta M.S.              34   
    7) Lake M.S.                   30.50     8) West Akron Track           30   
    8) Lima M. S.                  30       10) Stanton MS                 29   
   11) miamisburg vikings          28       12) LH Hornets                 27   
   13) Wilmington M.S.             26       14) Olentangy Liberty M.S.     25   
   15) Bunsold M.S.                24       16) Jackson Memorial M. S.     11   
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dunbar Junior High         102        2) River valley               93   
    3) Indian Valley Redskins      63        4) Meadowbrook                59.50
    5) Sheridan Track Club         57        6) Athens Bulldogs            29   
    7) Claymont Mustangs           28        8) River View                 27   
    8) St Gertrude                 27       10) Sullivan Black River       18   
   11) Wickliffe Blue Devils       11       12) Galion Middle School        7   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Allen East Mustangs         78        2) Colonel Crawford track     64.50
    3) Caldwell Redskins           38        4) Dayton Christian MS Team   34   
    5) KIPP Journey Academy        29        6) Genoa Christian Academy     7