Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2013 06:39 PM
                    Middle School State Track Championships                    
                            www.ohioyouthrunner.org                            
                           Dublin Scioto High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:46.93  5/27/2012   Dayton Christian Ms Track (Gir, Dayton Ch
                          K Pook, J Schindler, R Carr, T Skolik             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dayton Christian MS School Pur                     10:41.50#  14   
     1) Pook, Kaley 8                   2) Schindler, Julia 8             
     3) Darkow, Casey 7                 4) Darkow, Brooke 7               
  2 Fredericktown                                      11:09.67   12   
     1) Davis, Lauren 7                 2) Linhares, Molly 7              
     3) Bates, Olivia 8                 4) Roddy, Fiona 8                 
 
Event 82  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:25.82  5/27/2012   Montpelier JH Track Team, Montpelier J   
                          C O\'neal, S Rings, J Birdsall, L Hutchinson      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Twin Valley South Middle Schoo                      9:22.76#  14   
     1) Pollock, Gage 8                 2) Hemmelgarn, Matthew 8          
     3) Worley, Caleb 8                 4) Shockey, Sammy 8               
  2 Dayton Christian MS Team Purpl                      9:38.54#  12   
     1) Lutey, Andrew 8                 2) Campbell, Garrett 8            
     3) Lee, Caleb 8                    4)                                
  3 Caldwell Redskins                                  10:08.30#  10   
     1) Leonhart, Tyler 8               2) Rataiczak, Tj 8                
     3) Whetstone, Sean 8               4) Parmiter, Benton 8             
 
Event 83  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17.40  5/27/2012   Sarah Perez, Allen East                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thies, Hailey              7 Tri-County N           # 16.40q  2 
  2 Honigford, Alicia          8 Ottoville Ju           # 16.56q  4 
  3 Hellwarth, Clista          8 Parkway Midd           # 16.93q  3 
  4 Henningsen, Riley          8 Grandview Ht           # 17.17q  1  17.166
  5 Kindred, Rebecca           8 Mount Gilead           # 17.17q  2  17.169
  6 Perez, Sarah               8 Allen East M           # 17.31q  4 
  7 Cutlip, Kylie              7 Buckeye Trai             17.59q  4 
  8 Mason, Cara                8 South Range              17.61q  1 
  9 Schmidt, Rachel            7 Norwayne Mid             17.63   2 
 10 Pauley, Moriah             8 Lehman Middl             17.65   2 
 11 Vehrs, Kristen             8 Colonel Craw             18.01   3 
 12 Grimes, Katie              8 Norwayne Mid             18.20   4 
 13 Beneke, Abby               8 Twin Valley              18.33   1 
 14 Prater, Alexis             6 Ridgewood Mi             18.36   4 
 15 Conrad, Beth               8 New Hope Chr             18.37   2 
 16 Rammelsberg, Kaley         6 Genoa Christ             18.90   1  18.895
 17 Hinds, Caitlin             8 Waynesfield-             18.90   2  18.899
 18 Boyd, Emily                8 Greene Middl             18.97   3 
 19 Gates, Alexis              8 Crestview Re             19.55   4 
 20 Sullivan, Clare            8 Calvert Juni             19.78   1 
 21 Wyatt, Sam                 7 Genoa Christ             20.01   3 
 22 Jacox, Chloe               8 Dayton Chris             20.47   2 
 23 Sellars, Taja              7 Kipp Journey             20.70   3 
 24 Vanfleet, Alexis           8 Dayton Chris             20.89   3 
 25 Pope, Abrionne             8 Dayton Chris             20.95   1 
 
Event 83  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17.40  5/27/2012   Sarah Perez, Allen East                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Honigford, Alicia          8 Ottoville Ju             16.29#  14   
  2 Thies, Hailey              7 Tri-County N             16.46#  12   
  3 Hellwarth, Clista          8 Parkway Midd             16.57#  10   
  4 Kindred, Rebecca           8 Mount Gilead             16.91#   9   
  5 Perez, Sarah               8 Allen East M             16.92#   8   
  6 Cutlip, Kylie              7 Buckeye Trai             17.15#   7   
  7 Henningsen, Riley          8 Grandview Ht             17.34#   6   
  8 Mason, Cara                8 South Range              17.50    5   
 
Event 84  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.23  5/27/2012   Nate Brecht, Leipsic Loca                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donaldson, Kenny           8 Youngstown C           # 16.14q  1 
  2 Saylor, Seth               8 Wayne Trace              16.33q  2 
  3 Gross, Derek               8 St Paul Juni             16.57q  2 
  4 Nickles, Kyle              7 Allen East M             16.99q  3 
  5 Gipson, Shane              8 Allen East M             17.07q  2 
  6 Austin, Caleb              8 Allen East M             17.19q  2 
  7 Von Sossan, Eric           8 Ottoville Ju             17.30q  2 
  8 La Fever, Dawson           8 Ashland Cres             17.48q  1 
  9 Tejkl, Braxton             8 Liberty Cent             17.99   3 
 10 Slusser, Jhett             8 Ridgewood Mi             18.14   2 
 11 Allen, Jason               8 Caldwell Red             18.34   3 
 12 Knisely, Michael           8 Colonel Craw             18.99   1 
 13 Watts, Bradlee             8 Hardin North             19.42   3 
 14 Jenkins, Zyshon            8 Kipp Journey             19.52   1 
 15 Maynor, Chad               8 Dayton Chris             20.90   3 
 16 Elliott, Luke              7 Dayton Chris             21.87   1 
 
Event 84  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.23  5/27/2012   Nate Brecht, Leipsic Loca                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Donaldson, Kenny           8 Youngstown C             15.51#  14   
  2 Saylor, Seth               8 Wayne Trace              15.88#  12   
  3 Gross, Derek               8 St Paul Juni             16.62   10   
  4 Nickles, Kyle              7 Allen East M             16.78    9   
  5 Gipson, Shane              8 Allen East M             17.01    8   
  6 Austin, Caleb              8 Allen East M             17.15    7   
  7 Von Sossan, Eric           8 Ottoville Ju             17.30    6   
  8 La Fever, Dawson           8 Ashland Cres             17.33    5   
 
Event 85  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.93  5/27/2012   Olivia Brewer, Mount Gilead                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lamonica, Antonella        8 Warren John            # 12.88q  1 
  2 Goings, Monique            8 Wayne Trace              12.97q  2 
  3 Snyder, Imane              7 Youngstown C             13.23q  1 
  4 Driver, Delanie            8 Archbold Mid             13.33q  5 
  5 Weber, Emily               8 Perrysville              13.34q  5 
  6 Thies, Hailey              7 Tri-County N             13.38q  3 
  7 Crews, Mylan               7 Twin Valley              13.39q  3 
  8 Hansard, Mary              8 Crestview Mi             13.54q  2 
  9 Richardson, Sidney         7 Ridgemont Ju             13.55   4 
 10 Jandes, Ally               7 Seven Hills              13.68   5 
 11 Bennent, Brooke            7 Northmor Jr.             13.75   4 
 12 Rammelsberg, Bryn          8 Genoa Christ             13.77   4 
 13 Peroazio, Makenna          8 Crestview Re             13.80   4 
 14 Osafo, Stephanie           8 Horizon Scie             13.90   4 
 15 Sota, Victoria             7 Horizon Scie             13.94   3 
 16 Evans, Taylor              8 Fredericktow             13.99   5 
 17 Beard, Jillian             7 Crestview Re             14.03   2 
 18 Edmondson, Shayla          8 Perrysville              14.08   3 
 19 Elliott, Alexis            8 Waynesfield-             14.09   2 
 20 Sesay, Yabakie             8 Horizon Scie             14.12   2 
 21 Clausell, Ciara            8 Horizon Scie             14.34   1 
 22 Mcfarland, Maddy           7 Lehman Middl             14.35   5 
 23 Daniels, Jasmine           7 Kipp Journey             14.38   1 
 24 Beal, Myalisa              8 Kipp Journey             14.40   3 
 25 Wilson, Emily              8 Mechanicsbur             14.48   3 
 26 Yoder, Madisson            7 Genoa Christ             14.53   1 
 27 Barrington, Bailie         8 Waynesfield-             14.72   5  14.711
 28 Baker, Emily               8 Flyer Pride              14.72   5  14.715
 29 Daniels, Breanna           6 Kipp Journey             14.73   1 
 30 Anderson, Aaliyah          7 Kipp Journey             15.15   3 
 31 Fair, Hannah               7 Dayton Chris             15.95   2 
 32 Kariem, Rakyya             8 Kipp Journey             16.84   5 
 33 Washington, Barbara        7 Kipp Journey             16.94   4 
 
Event 85  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.93  5/27/2012   Olivia Brewer, Mount Gilead                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamonica, Antonella        8 Warren John              12.78#  14   
  2 Goings, Monique            8 Wayne Trace              12.91#  12   
  3 Weber, Emily               8 Perrysville              13.15   10   
  4 Driver, Delanie            8 Archbold Mid             13.16    9   
  5 Snyder, Imane              7 Youngstown C             13.21    8   
  6 Crews, Mylan               7 Twin Valley              13.38    7   
  7 Thies, Hailey              7 Tri-County N             13.50    6   
  8 Hansard, Mary              8 Crestview Mi             13.60    5   
 
Event 86  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.86  5/27/2012   Ant-jaun Lewis, John R. Lea                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Layman, Camron             8 Anna Middle            # 11.62q  1 
  2 Cook, Mason                8 Cory-Rawson            # 11.81q  1 
  3 Boyd, Hunter               8 Ridgedale Ju             12.06q  4 
  4 Tompkins, Michael          8 Mogadore Jun             12.08q  3 
  5 Wooddell, Logan            8 Belpre Middl             12.22q  2 
  6 Mccullough, Logen          8 Liberty Cent             12.25q  3 
  7 Washington, Clayton        8 Dixie Middle             12.27q  2 
  8 Oates, Brock               8 Arlington Ju             12.31q  4  12.3013
  9 Kusi, Michael                Kipp Journey            J12.31   2  12.3018
 10 Watts, Coreion             7 Horizon Scie             12.36   3 
 11 Urban, Isaac               8 Toledo Chris             12.48   3  12.475
 12 Zarbaugh, Michael          8 Mc Donald Ju             12.48   1  12.477
 13 Swartzentruber, Shane      7 Genoa Christ             12.63   4 
 14 Jenkins, Zyshon            8 Kipp Journey             12.72   4 
 15 Clevenger, A.J.            8 Fredericktow             12.80   4 
 16 Bondurant, Malik           8 Kipp Journey             12.85   3 
 17 Barrera, Alvaro            7 Lehman Middl             12.90   3 
 18 Aguado, Karim              8 Horizon Scie             12.91   4 
 19 Chitison, Armond           7 Kipp Journey             13.22   1 
 20 Thompson, Carmand          8 Crestview Mi             13.37   2 
 21 Knisely, D.                6 Colonel Craw             13.49   3 
 22 Simmons, Brandon           8 Piqua Cathol             13.85   2 
 23 Knapp, Dustin              7 Mechanicsbur             13.90   1 
 24 Asamoah, Patrick           7 Horizon Scie             14.04   1 
 25 Elliott, Luke              7 Dayton Chris             14.09   4 
 26 Fair, Ryan                 7 Dayton Chris             14.85   1 
 27 Tanner, Devin              6 Kipp Journey             18.84   2 
 
Event 86  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.86  5/27/2012   Ant-jaun Lewis, John R. Lea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Mason                8 Cory-Rawson              12.08   14   
  2 Boyd, Hunter               8 Ridgedale Ju             12.19   12   
  3 Layman, Camron             8 Anna Middle              12.20   10   
  4 Wooddell, Logan            8 Belpre Middl             12.21    9    12.205
  5 Tompkins, Michael          8 Mogadore Jun             12.21    8    12.209
  6 Washington, Clayton        8 Dixie Middle             12.38    7   
  7 Oates, Brock               8 Arlington Ju             12.40    6   
  8 Mccullough, Logen          8 Liberty Cent             12.45    5   
 
Event 87  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:39.97  5/27/2012   Courtney Burner, Woodmore                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Alexa         8 Pettisville            5:29.33#  14   
  2 Rowley, Ashleigh           8 Western Rese           5:34.15#  12   
  3 Willett, Emma              8 Holgate Juni           5:35.64#  10   
  4 Mitchell, Malina           7 Mc Donald Ju           5:38.09#   9   
  5 Wright, Megan              8 Twin Valley            5:39.43#   8   
  6 Ebert, Mandy               8 John R Lea M           5:39.64#   7   
  7 Roth, Brittney             7 Newcomerstow           5:40.36    6   
  8 Zimmerman, Jenna           8 Lehman Middl           5:45.30    5   
  9 Reynolds, Claire           8 Mansfield Ch           5:49.06    4   
 10 Creech, Abigail            8 Twin Valley            5:50.54    3   
 11 Sedlmeier, Samantha        8 Woodmore Jun           5:50.81    2   
 12 Schindler, Julia           8 Dayton Chris           5:50.97    1   
 13 Dembowski, Morgan          8 Toledo Chris           5:59.19  
 14 Britt, Courtney            7 Colonel Craw           6:06.26  
 15 Stang, Kaeleigh            8 Flyer Pride            6:13.32  
 16 Bates, Olivia              8 Fredericktow           6:14.76  
 17 Styers, Elly               7 Fredericktow           6:37.34  
 18 Kirwin, Madeline           6 Genoa Christ           6:37.76  
 19 Channell, Olivia           7 Crestview Re           7:01.09  
 20 Edgington, Danasha         6 Kipp Journey           7:55.47  
 21 Washington, Barbara        7 Kipp Journey          10:03.88  
 
Event 88  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:01.06  5/27/2012   Simon Perales, Oberlin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Polman, Tyler              8 Independence           4:49.80#  1  14   
  2 Lane-harvey, Jakoby        8 Perry Junior           4:50.32#  1  12   
  3 Bame, Nicholas             8 Hardin North           4:51.28#  2  10   
  4 Clymer, Kevin              8 Independence           4:52.71#  2   9   
  5 Bauer, Brad                8 Colonel Craw           4:55.03#  1   8   
  6 Hall, Eli                  7 Grandview Ht           4:55.10#  2   7   
  7 Szendrey, Andrew           8 Cuyahoga Hei           4:56.24#  1   6   
  8 Tripp, Cody                8 New Hope Chr           4:58.09#  2   5   
  9 Coudriet, Joe              8 Kingsway Chr           5:00.23#  1   4   
 10 Rollins, Caleb             8 Parkway Midd           5:01.08   1   3   
 11 Kopchak, Kristopher        7 Mapleton Jun           5:05.58   1   2   
 12 Seitz, Coleton             8 Mc Donald Ju           5:06.35   2   1   
 13 Harmon, Wyat               8 Mansfield Ch           5:07.97   2 
 14 Dean, Tullus               8 Summit Count           5:10.39   2 
 15 Johnson, Chad              7 Colonel Craw           5:10.97   2 
 16 Bennington, Hunter         8 Bloom Vernon           5:16.52   1 
 17 Zampa, Zachary             8 Rittman Midd           5:16.83   1 
 18 Thompson, Rodney           8 Genoa Christ           5:17.34   1 
 19 Maceyko, Quinn             7 Cardington-L           5:22.44   1 
 20 Haines, Caleb              8 Montpelier J           5:22.52   2 
 21 Harrison, Alec             8 Millersport            5:24.14   2 
 22 Lee, Caleb                 8 Dayton Chris           5:25.12   1 
 23 Campbell, Garrett          8 Dayton Chris           5:27.31   2 
 24 Parmiter, Benton           8 Caldwell Red           5:35.43   1 
 25 Ballas, Joe                6 Fort Loramie           5:39.37   2 
 26 Stuart, Jacob              8 Rittman Midd           5:43.11   2 
 27 Espy, Gage                 7 Mapleton Jun           5:48.76   2 
 28 Gonzalez, Avantae          6 Kipp Journey           5:55.50   1 
 -- Ballas, Tom                8 Fort Loramie               DNF   1 
 
Event 89  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.26  5/27/2012   Garaway, Garaway                            
                       L Violet, C Werker, I Meese, M Miller             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbold Middle School                                52.42#  1  14   
     1) Lambert, Julia 8                2) Roth, Emily 8                  
     3) Driver, Delanie 8               4) Peterson, Emie 7               
  2 Perrysville Junior High                               54.44   1  12   
     1) Weber, Rylie 8                  2) Weber, Emily 8                 
     3) Glaser, Carolyn 8               4) Edmondson, Shayla 8            
  3 Colonel Crawford Track Girls                          55.69   2  10   
     1) Vehrs, Kristen 8                2) Krassow, Pierce 7              
     3) Reynolds, Kerri 8               4) Mutchler, Samantha 8           
  4 Twin Valley South M.S.                                55.72   1   9   
     1) Stewart, Grace 7                2) Watts, Ava 8                   
     3) Wright, Madison 8               4) Crews, Mylan 7                 
  5 Ashland Crestview Middle Schoo                        55.91   1   8   
     1) Kaufman, Kayleigh 8             2) Wichterman, Kristin 8          
     3) Fletcher, Phoenix 7             4) Ardis, Emma 7                  
  6 Crestview Rebels                                      56.76   2   7   
     1) Halas, Hope 8                   2) Miller, Kassity 7              
     3) Seabolt, Kassie 8               4) Landsberger, Kasey 8           
  7 Horizon Science Academy Middle                        57.34   1   6   
     1) Sota, Victoria 7                2) Clausell, Ciara 8              
     3) Sesay, Yabakie 8                4) Osafo, Stephanie 8             
  8 Kipp Journey Academy                                1:00.95   1   5   
     1) Redman, Cheyenne 6              2) Kariem, Rakyya 8               
     3) Beal, Myalisa 8                 4) Daniels, Jasmine 7             
  9 Dayton Christian MS School Pur                      1:02.54   2   4   
     1) White, Brianna 8                2) Vanfleet, Alexis 8             
     3) Jacox, Chloe 8                  4)                                
 
Event 90  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.12  5/27/2012   Allen East Track Team, 2allen East          
                       J Hunt, C Musselman, S Miller, L Schick           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liberty Center Middle School                          48.97#  1  14   
     1) Tejkl, Braxton 8                2) Graber, Blake 8                
     3) Carpenter, Zack 8               4) Mccullough, Logen 8            
  2 Arlington Junior High                                 49.07#  2  12   
     1) Affholder, Nick 8               2) Oates, Brock 8                 
     3) Ross, Andrew 8                  4) Beck, Gage 8                   
  3 Allen East Mustangs                                   49.32   1  10   
     1) Brinkman, Johnny 8              2) Nickles, Kyle 7                
     3) Hunt, James 8                   4) Gipson, Shane 8                
  4 Mount Gilead Middle School                            49.38   2   9   
     1) Matyac, Billy 8                 2) Keen, Alijah 8                 
     3) Fisher, Kolin 8                 4) Barnett, Jonah 8               
  5 Colonel Crawford track                                51.18   2   8   
     1) Shawber, Trevor 7               2) Benedict, Kyle 7               
     3) Knisely, D. 6                   4) Reed, Cody 7                   
  6 Kipp Journey Academy                                  51.41   1   7   
     1) Jolly, Malik 8                  2) Peacock, Jeremiah 8            
  7 Montpelier Junior High                                51.83   1   6   
     1) Lamberson, Peyton 7             2) Taylor, Tyrone 8               
     3) Cooley, Bryce 8                 4) Mason, Zachary 8               
  8 St Paul Junior High                                   52.01   1   5   
     1) Rossman, Kaden 7                2) Gross, Derek 8                 
     3) Jaworski, Hayden 8              4) Nickoli, Luke 7                
  9 Dayton Christian MS Team Purpl                        56.17   1   4   
     1) Wagnon, Josh 8                  2) West, Solomon 8                
     3) Fair, Ryan 7                    4)                                
 
Event 91  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.30  5/27/2012   Madison Near, John R. Lea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watren, Camille            8 Versailles J           1:00.15#  2  14   
  2 Hagy, Riley                8 St Rose Scho           1:02.09#  1  12   
  3 O\'Leary, Alanna           7 Lehman Middl           1:03.47   3  10   
  4 Richardson, Sidney         7 Ridgemont Ju           1:04.66   4   9   
  5 Hedrick, Meghan            7 Flyer Pride            1:05.21   3   8   
  6 Snyder, India              7 Youngstown C           1:05.47   1   7   
  7 Smith, Kennedy             7 Calvert Juni           1:05.49   2   6   
  8 Lauck, Taylor              7 West Liberty           1:05.65   2   5   
  9 Wright, Madison            8 Twin Valley            1:06.62   2   4   
 10 Clavecilla, Mira           8 Rootstown Mi           1:06.72   4   3   
 11 Kapral, Sydney             7 Northside Ch           1:06.78   3   2   
 12 Sellars, Taja              7 Kipp Journey           1:07.33   1   1   
 13 Powers, Olivia             7 Flyer Pride            1:07.68   4 
 14 Darkow, Brooke             7 Dayton Chris           1:08.01   3 
 15 Wiles, Macee               8 Greene Middl           1:08.52   3 
 16 Barrington, Bailie         8 Waynesfield-           1:08.99   2 
 17 Miller, Kassity            7 Crestview Re           1:09.14   2 
 18 Darkow, Casey              7 Dayton Chris           1:10.73   2 
 19 Roddy, Fiona               8 Fredericktow           1:11.16   3 
 20 Peroazio, Makenna          8 Crestview Re           1:11.63   1 
 21 Deleon, Lilian             8 Flyer Pride            1:17.11   1 
 22 Haley, Laura               8 Calvert Juni           1:22.22   1 
 23 Starrett, Jessica          8 Dayton Chris           1:22.44   1 
 
Event 92  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.26  5/27/2012   Zach Sandwisch, Woodmore                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zarbaugh, Michael          8 Mc Donald Ju             56.17   3  14   
  2 Blevins, Alek              8 Bloom-Carrol             56.27   3  12   
  3 Cheney, Clay               8 Pleasant Mid             56.80   2  10   
  4 Johnson, Zaire             8 Kipp Journey             57.03   2   9   
  5 Stump, Andrew              8 Hardin North             57.07   3   8   
  6 Shockey, Sammy             8 Twin Valley              57.18   1   7   
  7 Lamoreaux, Aaron           8 South Centra             57.19   3   6   
  8 Pontius, Troy              8 Buckeye Trai             57.22   1   5   
  9 Ison, Derick               8 White Oak Mi             57.63   2   4   
 10 Spencer, Joshua            8 Liberty Unio             58.43   3   3   
 11 Watts, Coreion             7 Horizon Scie             59.04   1   2   
 12 Eller, Tyler               7 Waynesfield-             59.16   2   1   
 13 Morton, Joshua             8 Genoa Christ             59.34   2 
 14 Stefanko, Joseph           8 Cuyahoga Hei             59.36   1 
 15 Berry, Tywon               7 Dayton Chris             59.49   3 
 16 Traxler, Zane              8 Pandora-Gilb             59.74   3 
 17 Powers, Deven              8 Caldwell Red           1:01.68   1 
 18 Drummond, Dylan            7 Cuyahoga Hei           1:02.65   2 
 19 Aguado, Karim              8 Horizon Scie           1:04.65   2 
 20 Wells, Jacob               7 Twin Valley            1:05.01   2 
 21 Asamoah, Patrick           7 Horizon Scie           1:06.14   3 
 
Event 93  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:55.80  5/27/2012   Garaway, Garaway                          
                         L Violet, I Meese, C Werker, M Miller             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Archbold Middle School                              1:51.10#  2  14   
     1) Lambert, Julia 8                2) Roth, Emily 8                  
     3) Peterson, Emie 7                4) Driver, Delanie 8              
  2 Youngstown Christian School                         1:57.00   1  12   
     1) Schnabl, Logan 7                2) Snyder, Imane 7                
     3) Coleman, Johnae 7               4) Snyder, India 7                
  3 Ashland Crestview Middle Schoo                      1:57.41   1  10   
     1) Ardis, Emma 7                   2) Fletcher, Phoenix 7            
     3) Kaufman, Kayleigh 8             4) Wichterman, Kristin 8          
  4 Colonel Crawford Track Girls                        1:58.08   1   9   
     1) Campbell, Sarah 7               2) Reynolds, Kerri 8              
     3) Mutchler, Samantha 8            4) Krassow, Pierce 7              
  5 Montpelier Junior High                              1:58.09   1   8   
     1) Steele, Megan 8                 2) Eriksen, Morgan 8              
     3) Scholma, Joy 7                  4) Quaderer, Mckenna 8            
  6 Twin Valley South M.S.                              1:59.20   2   7   
     1) Crews, Mylan 7                  2) Stewart, Grace 7               
     3) Clayton, Courtney 7             4) Watts, Ava 8                   
  7 Crestview Rebels                                    2:00.65   1   6   
     1) Halas, Hope 8                   2) Seabolt, Kassie 8              
     3) Beard, Jillian 7                4) Landsberger, Kasey 8           
  8 Flyer Pride Track Club                              2:02.31   1   5   
     1) Hedrick, Meghan 7               2) Stang, Kaeleigh 8              
     3) Baker, Emily 8                  4) Powers, Olivia 7               
  9 Kipp Journey Academy                                2:06.30   2   4   
     1) Daniels, Jasmine 7              2) Anderson, Aaliyah 7            
     3) Daniels, Breanna 6              4) Sellars, Taja 7                
 10 Dayton Christian MS School Pur                      2:13.51   1   3   
     1) Grove, Deborah 8                2) White, Brianna 8               
     3) Vanfleet, Alexis 8              4) Jacox, Chloe 8                 
 
Event 94  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:39.91  5/27/2012   Montpelier JH Track Team, Montpelier J    
                         S Wang, J Birdsall, D Royer, A Zuver              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashland Crestview Middle Schoo                      1:42.01   2  14   
     1) Garrett, Hunter 8               2) Michowka Jr, Jerry 8           
     3) Prise, Chandler 8               4) La Fever, Dawson 8             
  2 Arlington Junior High                               1:43.09   2  12   
     1) Oates, Brock 8                  2) Ross, Andrew 8                 
     3) Beck, Gage 8                    4) Affholder, Nick 8              
  3 Fairbanks Middle School                             1:43.60   1  10   
     1) Ndungu, Shepherd 8              2) Iannarino, Jack 8              
     3) Conroy, Nolan 8                 4) Herbst, Jack                   
  4 Mount Gilead Middle School                          1:44.05   1   9   
     1) Fisher, Kolin 8                 2) Matyac, Billy 8                
     3) Keen, Alijah 8                  4) Barnett, Jonah 8               
  5 Allen East Mustangs                                 1:46.07   1   8   
     1) Hunt, James 8                   2) Brinkman, Johnny 8             
     3) Gipson, Shane 8                 4) Bollender, Austin 7            
  6 Colonel Crawford track                              1:47.89   1   7   
     1) Shawber, Trevor 7               2) Knisely, Michael 8             
     3) Benedict, Kyle 7                4) Kocher, Owen 8                 
  7 Montpelier Junior High                              1:52.49   1   6   
     1) Lamberson, Peyton 7             2) Cooley, Bryce 8                
     3) Haines, Caleb 8                 4) Taylor, Tyrone 8               
  8 Dayton Christian MS Team Purpl                      1:57.69   2   5   
     1) Fair, Ryan 7                    2) Wagnon, Josh 8                 
     3) Lutey, Andrew 8                 4) West, Solomon 8                
 -- Kipp Journey Academy                                     DQ   1 
     1) Jolly, Malik 8                  2) Bondurant, Malik 8             
     3) Chitison, Armond 7              4) Jenkins, Zyshon 8              
 
Event 95  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31.31  5/27/2012   Skyler Campo, Ashland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luedy, Morgan              8 New London M             30.71#  2  14   
  2 Schmidt, Rachel            7 Norwayne Mid             31.02#  1  12   
  3 Cutlip, Kylie              7 Buckeye Trai             31.27#  2  10   
  4 Thies, Hailey              7 Tri-County N             31.29#  2   9   
  5 Perez, Sarah               8 Allen East M             31.85   3   8   
  6 Knodell, Madison           8 Ottoville Ju             31.97   2   7   
  7 Wyatt, Makaylee            8 Mount Gilead             32.03   1   6   
  8 Hellwarth, Clista          8 Parkway Midd             32.35   1   5   
  9 Prater, Alexis             6 Ridgewood Mi             32.62   2   4   
 10 Betts, Jacara              8 Patriot Prep             33.35   1   3   
 11 Henningsen, Riley          8 Grandview Ht             33.44   3   2   
 12 Mcfarland, Maddy           7 Lehman Middl             33.71   1   1   
 13 Wilson, Cameo              7 Russia Junio             33.88   3 
 14 Conrad, Beth               8 New Hope Chr             35.17   3 
 15 Bohman, Emily              7 Russia Junio             35.28   1 
 16 Sullivan, Clare            8 Calvert Juni             35.98   1 
 17 Gates, Alexis              8 Crestview Re             36.69   1 
 18 Pope, Abrionne             8 Dayton Chris             38.04   2 
 
Event 96  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 27.15  5/27/2012   Alex Zuver, Montpelier J                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coates, Jacob              8 John F Kenne             25.74#  1  14   
  2 Gross, Derek               8 St Paul Juni             27.31   2  12   
  3 Saylor, Seth               8 Wayne Trace              27.32   2  10   
  4 Donaldson, Kenny           8 Youngstown C             27.45   1   9   
  5 Nickles, Kyle              7 Allen East M             27.86   1   8   
  6 Austin, Caleb              8 Allen East M             27.98   2   7   
  7 Allen, Jason               8 Caldwell Red             28.02   2   6   
  8 Kleman, Chris              8 Allen East M             28.41   1   5   
  9 Slusser, Jhett             8 Ridgewood Mi             28.51   1   4   
 10 Spencer, Joshua            8 Liberty Unio             28.60   1   3   
 11 Claar, Drake               7 Mapleton Jun             29.75   1   2   
 12 Burton, Miles              8 South Centra             30.11   2   1   
 13 Lupinek, Ian               7 Dayton Chris             30.34   2 
 14 Knisely, Michael           8 Colonel Craw             33.26   1 
 
Event 97  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:31.03  5/27/2012   Morgan Smith, Tiffin Calve                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willett, Gabrielle         8 Holgate Juni           2:25.22#  14   
  2 Leppelmeier, Alexa         8 Pettisville            2:29.75#  12   
  3 Ebert, Mandy               8 John R Lea M           2:30.21#  10   
  4 Hagy, Riley                8 St Rose Scho           2:30.26#   9   
  5 Mitchell, Malina           7 Mc Donald Ju           2:32.62    8   
  6 Wright, Megan              8 Twin Valley            2:32.89    7   
  7 Bieleski, Reghan           7 West Liberty           2:33.16    6   
  8 Willett, Emma              8 Holgate Juni           2:33.78    5   
  9 Schiefer, Madi             8 Wynford Juni           2:34.65    4   
 10 Reynolds, Claire           8 Mansfield Ch           2:36.10    3   
 11 Pook, Kaley                8 Dayton Chris           2:36.29    2   
 12 Stang, Kaeleigh            8 Flyer Pride            2:36.40    1   
 13 Schnabl, Logan             7 Youngstown C           2:39.57  
 14 Rowley, Ashleigh           8 Western Rese           2:39.80  
 15 Hartsel, Katie             8 West Liberty           2:40.60  
 16 Davis, Lauren              7 Fredericktow           2:41.24  
 17 Kapral, Sydney             7 Northside Ch           2:42.27  
 18 Zimmerman, Jenna           8 Lehman Middl           2:44.36  
 19 Dembowski, Morgan          8 Toledo Chris           2:45.37  
 20 Vallee, Alexis             8 Cuyahoga Hei           2:45.38  
 21 Dewell, Kaitlyn            8 Crestview Re           2:49.12  
 22 Britt, Courtney            7 Colonel Craw           2:49.70  
 23 Darkow, Casey              7 Dayton Chris           2:53.09  
 24 Channell, Olivia           7 Crestview Re           3:27.35  
 
Event 98  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:12.26  5/27/2012   Phillip Loga Baker, Reynoldsburg          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Alec             8 Millersport            2:13.76   14   
  2 Tripp, Cody                8 New Hope Chr           2:14.62   12   
  3 Cheney, Clay               8 Pleasant Mid           2:15.19   10   
  4 Szendrey, Andrew           8 Cuyahoga Hei           2:15.74    9   
  5 Lane-harvey, Jakoby        8 Perry Junior           2:15.94    8   
  6 Rall, Dillon               7 Hardin North           2:19.69    7   
  7 Stefanko, Joseph           8 Cuyahoga Hei           2:20.21    6   
  8 Kopchak, Kristopher        7 Mapleton Jun           2:21.34    5   
  9 Von Sossan, Eric           8 Ottoville Ju           2:23.11    4   
 10 Whetstone, Sean            8 Caldwell Red           2:25.16    3   
 11 Shockey, Sammy             8 Twin Valley            2:25.43    2   
 12 Bennington, Hunter         8 Bloom Vernon           2:26.23    1   
 13 Espy, Gage                 7 Mapleton Jun           2:27.70  
 14 Wicker, Zane               8 Waynesfield-           2:28.97  
 15 Campbell, Garrett          8 Dayton Chris           2:30.06  
 16 Lee, Caleb                 8 Dayton Chris           2:31.37  
 17 Dougherty, Trey            7 Buckeye Trai           2:32.42  
 18 Ballas, Joe                6 Fort Loramie           2:35.99  
 19 Rossman, Kaden             7 St Paul Juni           2:37.72  
 20 Gonzalez, Avantae          6 Kipp Journey           2:40.73  
 21 Tanner, Devin              6 Kipp Journey           3:59.88  
 
Event 99  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.91  5/27/2012   Olivia Brewer, Mount Gilead                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snyder, Imane              7 Youngstown C           # 26.52q  5 
  2 La Monica, Antonella       8 John F Kenne           # 26.77q  5 
  3 Watren, Camille            8 Versailles J             26.98q  1 
  4 Hansard, Mary              8 Crestview Mi             27.20q  4 
  5 Jandes, Ally               7 Seven Hills              27.30q  4 
  5 Snyder, India              7 Youngstown C             27.30q  4 
  7 Betts, Jacara              8 Patriot Prep             27.47q  1 
  8 Quaderer, Mckenna          8 Montpelier J             27.69q  5 
  9 Richardson, Sidney         7 Ridgemont Ju             27.70   4 
 10 Coleman, Johnae            7 Youngstown C             27.89   1 
 11 Evans, Taylor              8 Fredericktow             28.10   2 
 12 O\'Leary, Alanna           7 Lehman Middl             28.14   3 
 13 Bennent, Brooke            7 Northmor Jr.             28.53   1 
 14 Fletcher, Phoenix          7 Ashland Cres             28.54   5 
 15 Peroazio, Makenna          8 Crestview Re             28.80   4 
 16 Kapral, Sydney             7 Northside Ch             28.90   2 
 17 Smith, Kennedy             7 Calvert Juni             28.98   1 
 18 Wiles, Macee               8 Greene Middl             29.37   3 
 19 Clausell, Ciara            8 Horizon Scie             29.47   1 
 20 Beard, Jillian             7 Crestview Re             29.67   3 
 21 Clayton, Courtney          7 Twin Valley              29.71   3 
 22 Sota, Victoria             7 Horizon Scie             29.72   3 
 23 Elliott, Alexis            8 Waynesfield-             29.74   2 
 24 Yoder, Madisson            7 Genoa Christ             29.80   4 
 25 Osafo, Stephanie           8 Horizon Scie             29.85   5 
 26 Daniels, Breanna           6 Kipp Journey             30.00   4 
 27 Beal, Myalisa              8 Kipp Journey             30.23   3 
 28 Baker, Emily               8 Flyer Pride              30.30   4 
 29 Adkins, Jasmine            8 Cuyahoga Hei             30.33   5 
 30 Scholma, Joy               7 Montpelier J             30.38   2 
 31 Wyatt, Sam                 7 Genoa Christ             31.20   1 
 32 Anderson, Aaliyah          7 Kipp Journey             31.63   2 
 33 Deleon, Lilian             8 Flyer Pride              32.50   3 
 34 Kariem, Rakyya             8 Kipp Journey             36.17   1 
 35 Starrett, Jessica          8 Dayton Chris             36.35   2 
 36 Haley, Laura               8 Calvert Juni             37.04   3 
 37 Washington, Barbara        7 Kipp Journey             38.04   5 
 
Event 99  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.91  5/27/2012   Olivia Brewer, Mount Gilead                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Watren, Camille            8 Versailles J             26.75#  14   
  2 La Monica, Antonella       8 John F Kenne             26.86#  12   
  3 Snyder, Imane              7 Youngstown C             27.29   10   
  4 Hansard, Mary              8 Crestview Mi             27.74    9   
  5 Snyder, India              7 Youngstown C             28.00    8   
  6 Jandes, Ally               7 Seven Hills              28.07    7   
  7 Betts, Jacara              8 Patriot Prep             28.22    6   
  8 Quaderer, Mckenna          8 Montpelier J             28.26    5   
 
Event 100  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.72  5/27/2012   Ant-jaun Lewis, John R. Lea                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Layman, Camron             8 Anna Middle              23.81q  5 
  2 Coates, Jacob              8 John F Kenne             23.89q  1 
  3 Cook, Mason                8 Cory-Rawson              24.45q  5 
  4 Tompkins, Michael          8 Mogadore Jun             24.68q  5 
  5 Washington, Clayton        8 Dixie Middle             24.74q  5 
  6 Mccullough, Logen          8 Liberty Cent             24.75q  2 
  7 Zarbaugh, Michael          8 Mc Donald Ju             24.77q  4 
  8 Wooddell, Logan            8 Belpre Middl             24.84q  2 
  9 Ison, Derick               8 White Oak Mi             24.93   1 
 10 Watts, Coreion             7 Horizon Scie             25.09   4 
 11 Blevins, Alek              8 Bloom-Carrol             25.10   3 
 12 Barrera, Aldo              7 Lehman Middl             25.15   3 
 13 Urban, Isaac               8 Toledo Chris             25.55   1 
 14 Pollock, Gage              8 Twin Valley              25.86   3 
 15 Lamoreaux, Aaron           8 South Centra             26.01   1 
 16 Jenkins, Zyshon            8 Kipp Journey             26.15   3 
 17 Clevenger, A.J.            8 Fredericktow             26.16   2 
 18 Claar, Drake               7 Mapleton Jun             26.39   4 
 19 Swartzentruber, Shane      7 Genoa Christ             26.42   5 
 20 Berry, Tywon               7 Dayton Chris             26.63   1 
 21 Jolly, Malik               8 Kipp Journey             26.65   2 
 22 Thompson, Carmand          8 Crestview Mi             26.83   3 
 23 Aguado, Karim              8 Horizon Scie             26.86   3 
 24 Jaworski, Hayden           8 St Paul Juni             26.91   4 
 25 Chitison, Armond           7 Kipp Journey             27.00   4 
 26 Conrad, Jackson            7 Allen East M             27.28   2 
 27 Wagnon, Josh               8 Dayton Chris             27.78   4 
 28 Knapp, Dustin              7 Mechanicsbur             27.89   5 
 29 Asamoah, Patrick           7 Horizon Scie             28.71   1 
 30 Tanner, Devin              6 Kipp Journey             39.18   5 
 
Event 100  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.72  5/27/2012   Ant-jaun Lewis, John R. Lea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Coates, Jacob              8 John F Kenne             23.65#  14   
  2 Layman, Camron             8 Anna Middle              23.94   12   
  3 Cook, Mason                8 Cory-Rawson              24.28   10   
  4 Mccullough, Logen          8 Liberty Cent             24.85    9   
  5 Washington, Clayton        8 Dixie Middle             24.93    8   
  6 Wooddell, Logan            8 Belpre Middl             25.11    7   
  7 Zarbaugh, Michael          8 Mc Donald Ju             25.41    6   
 
Event 101  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:43.03  5/27/2012   Courtney Burner, Woodmore                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Brittney             7 Newcomerstow          12:17.72#  14   
  2 Rowley, Ashleigh           8 Western Rese          13:01.63   12   
  3 Willett, Gabrielle         8 Holgate Juni          13:40.95   10   
  4 Zimmerman, Jenna           8 Lehman Middl          14:07.23    9   
  5 Lukasko, Lauren            8 Flyer Pride           14:49.32    8   
  6 Channell, Olivia           7 Crestview Re          15:30.74    7   
  7 Starrett, Jessica          8 Dayton Chris          15:57.54    6   
  8 White, Brianna             8 Dayton Chris          16:19.62    5   
  9 Rohrer, Madelyn            8 Dayton Chris          16:21.49    4   
 
Event 102  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:33.49  5/27/2012   Ethan Petrilla, Warren, Ohio             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polman, Tyler              8 Independence          10:46.28#  14   
  2 Rollins, Caleb             8 Parkway Midd          11:02.79#  12   
  3 Coudriet, Joe              8 Kingsway Chr          11:11.44#  10   
  4 Bauer, Brad                8 Colonel Craw          11:25.91#   9   
  5 Seitz, Coleton             8 Mc Donald Ju          11:30.97#   8   
  6 Simmons, Brandon           8 Piqua Cathol          13:12.64    7   
  7 Martin, Brody              7 Colonel Craw          13:18.38    6   
  8 West, Solomon              8 Dayton Chris          13:26.03    5   
  9 Lupinek, Ian               7 Dayton Chris          14:36.71    4   
 
Event 103  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:36.04  5/27/2012   Crawford Track Team (Girls), Crawford Tra 
                         A Spears, C Ruffner, G Hetzel, K Koge             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Twin Valley South M.S.                              4:29.62#  14   
     1) Wright, Madison 8               2) Wright, Megan 8                
     3) Stewart, Grace 7                4) Creech, Abigail 8              
  2 West Liberty-Salem Middle Scho                      4:29.65#  12   
     1) Bieleski, Reghan 7              2) Lauck, Taylor 7                
     3) Hartsel, Katie 8                4)                                
  3 Buckeye Trail Middle School                         4:36.08   10   
     1) Hastings, Emily 8               2) Howald, Jessie 8               
     3) Flood, Samantha 8               4) Cutlip, Kylie 7                
  4 Dayton Christian MS School Pur                      4:39.05    9   
     1) Darkow, Brooke 7                2) Grove, Deborah 8               
     3) Pook, Kaley 8                   4) Schindler, Julia 8             
  5 Crestview Rebels                                    4:45.13    8   
     1) Halas, Hope 8                   2) Miller, Kassity 7              
     3) Dewell, Kaitlyn 8               4) Landsberger, Kasey 8           
  6 Flyer Pride Track Club                              4:47.56    7   
     1) Hedrick, Meghan 7               2) Lukasko, Lauren 8              
     3) Deleon, Lilian 8                4) Powers, Olivia 7               
  7 Fredericktown                                       5:07.75    6   
 
Event 104  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.65  5/27/2012   Montpelier JH Track Team, Montpelier J    
                         J Birdsall, D Royer, A Zuver, S Wang              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hardin Northern Junior High                         3:55.80   1  14   
     1) Stump, Andrew 8                 2) Poling, Will 7                 
     3) Bame, Nicholas 8                4) Rall, Dillon 7                 
  2 Allen East Mustangs                                 3:56.31   1  12   
     1) Kleman, Chris 8                 2) Brinkman, Johnny 8             
     3) Austin, Caleb 8                 4) Bollender, Austin 7            
  3 Garaway Middle School                               3:58.79   1  10   
     1) Neiheisel, Trent 7              2) Anger, Gunnar 8                
     3) Miller, Austin 8                4) Miller, Quinn 8                
  4 Caldwell Redskins                                   4:02.36   1   9   
     1) Archer, Sheldon 8               2) Allen, Jason 8                 
     3) Powers, Deven 8                 4) Whetstone, Sean 8              
  5 Kipp Journey Academy                                4:05.67   2   8   
     1) Anderson, Elijah 8              2) Peacock, Jeremiah 8            
     3) Kusi, Michael                   4) Johnson, Zaire 8               
  6 Montpelier Junior High                              4:08.01   2   7   
     1) Cooley, Bryce 8                 2) Haines, Caleb 8                
     3) Mason, Zachary 8                4) Lamberson, Peyton 7            
  7 Colonel Crawford track                              4:10.42   1   6   
     1) Reed, Cody 7                    2) Shawber, Trevor 7              
     3) Kocher, Owen 8                  4) Benedict, Kyle 7               
  8 Waynesfield-Goshen Junior High                      4:15.27   1   5   
     1) Searson, Joshua 8               2) Wicker, Zane 8                 
     3) Hershberger, Ryan 8             4) Eller, Tyler 7                 
  9 Dayton Christian MS Team Purpl                      4:23.09   2   4   
     1) Elliott, Luke 7                 2) Mcdonald, Jaymen               
     3) Berry, Tywon 7                  4) Lutey, Andrew 8                
 
Event 105  Girls Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-06  5/27/2012   Jessica Alvey, St. Louis                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Stella             8 St Aloysius           15-09.25   14   
  2 Weber, Emily               8 Perrysville           15-06.50   12   
  3 Goings, Monique            8 Wayne Trace           15-01.00   10   
  4 Seabolt, Kassie            8 Crestview Re          14-02.75    9   
  5 Smith, Aurora              7 Leetonia Jun         J14-02.75    8   
  6 Coleman, Johnae            7 Youngstown C          14-01.75    7   
  7 Roth, Emily                8 Archbold Mid          14-01.25    6   
  8 Pauley, Moriah             8 Lehman Middl          13-11.75    5   
  9 Adkins, Jasmine            8 Cuyahoga Hei          13-10.75    4   
 10 Kaufman, Kayleigh          8 Ashland Cres          13-07.00    3   
 11 Mayo, Mary                 8 Mechanicsbur          13-05.00    2   
 12 Prater, Alexis             6 Ridgewood Mi          13-02.00    1   
 13 Gates, Alexis              8 Crestview Re          12-09.00  
 14 Mcfarland, Maddy           7 Lehman Middl          12-08.00  
 15 Adkins, Kyra               8 Mount Gilead          12-07.75  
 16 Peggs, Kaylee              8 Mapleton Jun          12-00.25  
 17 Crockett, Emma             8 Dayton Chris          11-11.00  
 18 Hughes, Olivia             8 St Mary's Mi          11-10.50  
 19 Rammelsberg, Kaley         6 Genoa Christ          11-08.75  
 20 Barrington, Bailie         8 Waynesfield-          11-08.00  
 21 Edgington, Danasha         6 Kipp Journey          11-04.00  
 
Event 106  Boys Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-01  5/27/2012   Kenneth Donaldson, Ii, Youngstown C         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington, Clayton        8 Dixie Middle          19-01.25#  14   
  2 Donaldson, Kenny           8 Youngstown C          18-05.25   12   
  3 Beight, Jordan             8 Grandview Ht          18-01.75   10   
  4 Blevins, Alek              8 Bloom-Carrol          18-01.50    9   
  5 Cheney, Clay               8 Pleasant Mid          17-11.75    8   
  6 Carpenter, Zack            8 Liberty Cent          17-05.75    7   
  7 Pontius, Troy              8 Buckeye Trai          17-05.25    6   
  8 Kusi, Michael                Kipp Journey          17-01.75    5   
  9 Kleman, Chris              8 Allen East M          16-09.75    4   
 10 Urban, Isaac               8 Toledo Chris          16-08.25    3   
 11 Barrera, Aldo              7 Lehman Middl          16-07.50    2   
 12 Eller, Tyler               7 Waynesfield-          16-06.00    1   
 13 French, Chris              8 Twin Valley           16-04.50  
 14 Spencer, Joshua            8 Liberty Unio          15-11.50  
 15 Molnar, Jacob              8 New London M          15-08.75  
 16 Mcdonald, Jaymen             Dayton Chris          15-08.50  
 17 Drummond, Dylan            7 Cuyahoga Hei          15-06.50  
 18 Barrera, Alvaro            7 Lehman Middl          15-02.75  
 19 Claar, Drake               7 Mapleton Jun          15-02.50  
 20 Knisely, D.                6 Colonel Craw          14-11.00  
 21 Bite, Hayden               7 A.I. Root Mi          14-10.75  
 22 James, Gabriel             7 Waynesfield-          14-07.25  
 23 Kem, Joshua                8 Genoa Christ          14-00.50  
 24 Searson, Joshua            8 Waynesfield-          13-10.00  
 25 Rataiczak, Sean            7 Caldwell Red          13-08.75  
 26 Maynor, Chad               8 Dayton Chris          13-06.50  
 27 Simmons, Brandon           8 Piqua Cathol          13-01.00  
 
Event 107  Girls Pole Vault Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2.74m  5/27/2012   Callie Ruffner, Crawford Tra                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frantz, Jenna              8 Versailles J           8-06.00#  14   
  2 Perez, Sarah               8 Allen East M          J8-06.00#  12   
  3 Mayo, Mary                 8 Mechanicsbur           8-00.00#  10   
  4 Bohman, Emily              7 Russia Junio           7-06.00#   8.50
  4 Paden, Emily               7 Buckeye Trai           7-06.00#   8.50
  6 Adkins, Jasmine            8 Cuyahoga Hei          J7-06.00#   7   
  7 Campbell, Sarah            7 Colonel Craw           7-00.00#   5.50
  7 Cromer, Meadow             7 Ridgemont Ju           7-00.00#   5.50
  9 Garretson, Brea Faith      7 Newcomerstow          J7-00.00#   4   
 10 Krassow, Pierce            7 Colonel Craw           6-06.00#   3   
 -- Peggs, Kendra              8 Mapleton Jun                NH  
 -- Schiefer, Madi             8 Wynford Juni                NH  
 
Event 108  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3.51m  5/27/2012   Colin Homan, Marion                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Konst, Logan               8 Anna Middle           11-06.00#  14   
  2 Searson, Joshua            8 Waynesfield-         J11-06.00#  12   
  3 Gibson, Shadow             8 Shadyside Ju          11-00.00#  10   
  4 Hunt, Jerrod               8 Garaway Midd          10-06.00#   8.50
  4 Stevens, Ryan              7 Newcomerstow          10-06.00#   8.50
  6 Dunn, Kyle                 7 Garaway Midd          10-00.00#   7   
  7 Mason, Zachary             8 Montpelier J           9-06.00#   6   
  8 Watts, Bradlee             8 Hardin North           9-00.00#   5   
  9 Dunlap, William J.         8 Mohawk Junio           8-06.00#   4   
 10 Rohr, Parker               7 Mapleton Jun           8-00.00#   3   
 11 Johnson, Chad              7 Colonel Craw          J8-00.00#   2   
 12 Samples, John              7 Mechanicsbur           7-06.00#   1   
 13 Martin, Brody              7 Colonel Craw          J7-06.00# 
 14 Landin, Kaleb              7 Colonel Craw           7-00.00# 
 
Event 109  Girls High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.58m  5/27/2012   Sami Ice, John R. Lea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mangas, Brooke             8 Ottoville Ju           5-05.00#  14   
  2 Fruchey, Kelsey            8 Fayette Juni           5-03.00#  12   
  3 Rupp, Macey                7 Archbold Mid           5-01.00#  10   
  4 Luedy, Morgan              8 New London M           4-10.00#   9   
  5 Mutchler, Samantha         8 Colonel Craw          J4-10.00#   8   
  6 Creech, Abigail            8 Twin Valley           J4-10.00#   7   
  7 Lowry, Brittney            8 Newcomerstow           4-08.00#   6   
  8 Edmondson, Shayla          8 Perrysville           J4-08.00#   4.50
  8 Smith, Aurora              7 Leetonia Jun          J4-08.00#   4.50
 10 Campbell, Halle            8 Fredericktow           4-06.00#   2.50
 10 Dewell, Kaitlyn            8 Crestview Re           4-06.00#   2.50
 12 Hastings, Emily            8 Buckeye Trai           4-04.00#   1   
 13 Cromer, Meadow             7 Ridgemont Ju           4-02.00# 
 14 Crockett, Emma             8 Dayton Chris           4-00.00# 
 15 Hinds, Caitlin             8 Waynesfield-          J4-00.00# 
 
Event 110  Boys High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.73m  5/27/2012   David Harvey, Mechanicsbur                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Jordan          8 Maplewood Mi           5-07.00#  14   
  2 Hluch, Conner              8 Rootstown Mi           5-06.00#  12   
  3 Stefanko, Joseph           8 Cuyahoga Hei           5-00.00#  10   
  4 Brown, Seth                8 Holy Angels           J5-00.00#   9   
  5 Hemmelgarn, Matthew        8 Twin Valley            4-08.00#   7.50
  5 Kocher, Owen               8 Colonel Craw           4-08.00#   7.50
  7 Steiner, Ethan             7 Pandora-Gilb          J4-08.00#   6   
  8 Wells, Jacob               7 Twin Valley            4-06.00#   5   
 
Event 111  Girls Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37-08  5/27/2012   Molly Leppelmeier, Mccomb                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly         8 Mc Comb Juni          44-08.00#  14   
  2 Luthman, Savanah           8 Minster Midd          44-00.50#  12   
  3 Kerman, Nadia              8 Cardington-L          38-05.25#  10   
  4 Roth, Elyse                8 Flyer Pride           38-04.25#   9   
  5 Strassell, Makayla         8 Lucas Herita          35-09.50    8   
  6 Mason, Cara                8 South Range           35-03.50    7   
  7 Green, Molly               8 Rootstown Mi          35-00.00    6   
  8 Pop, Makayla               8 Maplewood Mi          34-10.25    5   
  9 Muth, Keegan               7 Genoa Christ          34-04.25    4   
 10 Gaerke, Christina          8 Russia Junio          32-05.00    3   
 11 Strouse, Lydia             7 Colonel Craw          31-10.50    2   
 12 Rigel, Grace               7 Leipsic Loca          31-05.00    1   
 13 Brown, Tessa               8 Holy Angels           31-00.25  
 14 Mcclish, Tessa             8 Crestview Re          30-10.00  
 15 Anderson, Ashley           8 New London M         J30-10.00  
 16 Howell, Courtney           8 Rittman Midd          30-06.50  
 17 Jordan, Mikayla            8 Youngstown C          29-11.00  
 18 Millirans, Julia           8 Waynesfield-          29-05.25  
 19 Snyder, Taylor             8 Liberty Cent          29-03.25  
 20 Hoeflich, Leia             8 Fredericktow          28-11.00  
 21 Barch, Shannon             8 Mechanicsbur          28-07.25  
 22 Liss, Natalie              7 Mapleton Jun          28-00.75  
 23 Jones, K\'Irra             8 Kipp Journey          27-07.75  
 24 Wireman, Lexi              8 Colonel Craw          26-07.00  
 25 Owoeye, Bethany            8 Dayton Chris          24-11.00  
 26 Wiseman, Madelyn           6 Holy Angels           23-10.25  
 27 Swihart, Elyse             8 Fredericktow          23-03.50  
 28 Redman, Cheyenne           6 Kipp Journey          21-11.00  
 
Event 112  Boys Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50-06.50  5/27/2012   Zach Thurston, Reading Midd              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graber, Blake              8 Liberty Cent          48-04.00   14   
  2 Sudol, Daniel              8 Mc Donald Ju          47-10.50   12   
  3 Roney, Rece                8 Columbus Gro          46-00.75   10   
  4 Wilt, Ben                  8 Woodmore Jun          43-00.50    9   
  5 Archer, Sheldon            8 Caldwell Red          41-04.00    8   
  6 Lawless, Nick              8 Genoa Christ          41-02.50    7   
  7 Starkey, Dayton            8 Newcomerstow          41-01.50    6   
  8 Miller, Joshua             8 Botkins Juni          40-06.25    5   
  9 Gustwiller, Skye           8 Mc Comb Juni          40-06.00    4   
 10 Osborne, Nathan            8 Anna Middle           40-01.00    3   
 11 Stidham, Nate              8 Reading Midd          39-11.00    2   
 12 Tinkey, Jaret              8 Colonel Craw          39-08.75    1   
 13 Shuga, Joseph              8 Botkins Juni          39-08.25  
 14 Kennedy, Will              8 Bloom-Carrol          39-07.75  
 15 Schmitz, Drew              7 Anna Middle           38-09.75  
 16 Bauman, Josh               8 Berne Union           37-10.00  
 17 Peacock, Jeremiah          8 Kipp Journey          36-09.75  
 18 Eakins, Dawson             8 White Oak Mi          36-01.75  
 19 Goss, Shea                 7 St Mary Juni          33-03.00  
 20 Dawson, Zachary            8 Maplewood Mi          32-04.00  
 21 Hurst, Collin              8 Dayton Chris          28-03.75  
 22 Bartley, Cj                6 Genoa Christ          24-08.00  
 23 Bartter, Blayne            6 Hillsdale Mi          21-00.25  
 
Event 113  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 117-09  5/27/2012   Molly Leppelmeier, Mccomb                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Molly         8 Mc Comb Juni            119-04#  14   
  2 Pop, Makayla               8 Maplewood Mi            100-09   12   
  3 Thorbahn, Alexis           8 Ottoville Ju             97-11   10   
  4 Caudill, Danielle          8 Columbus Gro             90-09    9   
  5 Kerman, Nadia              8 Cardington-L             87-00    8   
  6 Rigel, Grace               7 Leipsic Loca             85-06    7   
  7 Green, Molly               8 Rootstown Mi             85-04    6   
  8 Roth, Elyse                8 Flyer Pride              81-03    5   
  9 Boyd, Emily                8 Greene Middl             79-04    4   
 10 Mcclish, Tessa             8 Crestview Re             77-10    3   
 11 Bohman, Emily              7 Russia Junio             76-00    2   
 12 Millirans, Julia           8 Waynesfield-             75-04    1   
 13 Coakley, Alayna            8 St Mary Juni             74-04  
 14 Strouse, Lydia             7 Colonel Craw             73-10  
 15 Liss, Natalie              7 Mapleton Jun             73-01  
 16 Hoeflich, Leia             8 Fredericktow             69-02  
 17 Brown, Tessa               8 Holy Angels              68-03  
 18 Owoeye, Bethany            8 Dayton Chris             66-03  
 19 Wireman, Lexi              8 Colonel Craw             64-11  
 20 Muth, Keegan               7 Genoa Christ             64-10  
 21 Barch, Shannon             8 Mechanicsbur            J64-10  
 22 Anderson, Ashley           8 New London M             63-05  
 23 Hathaway, Jackie           8 Fredericktow             63-04  
 24 Snyder, Taylor             8 Liberty Cent             61-01  
 25 Wiseman, Madelyn           6 Holy Angels              58-01  
 26 Swihart, Elyse             8 Fredericktow             54-06  
 27 Strassell, Makayla         8 Lucas Herita             53-08  
 28 Jones, K\'Irra             8 Kipp Journey             50-04  
 
Event 114  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 162-08  5/27/2012   Noah Ferguson, Crawford Tra                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hluch, Conner              8 Rootstown Mi            152-05   14   
  2 Magill, Evan               8 Mc Donald Ju            151-06   12   
  3 Tinkey, Jaret              8 Colonel Craw            146-01   10   
  4 Roney, Rece                8 Columbus Gro            139-01    9   
  5 Graber, Blake              8 Liberty Cent            138-09    8   
  6 Lanthorn, Dillon           8 Centerburg M            135-09    7   
  7 Stidham, Nate              8 Reading Midd            129-09    6   
  8 Dawson, Zachary            8 Maplewood Mi            128-11    5   
  9 Sudol, Daniel              8 Mc Donald Ju            127-07    4   
 10 Miller, Joshua             8 Botkins Juni            123-06    3   
 11 Archer, Sheldon            8 Caldwell Red            123-05    2   
 12 Wilt, Ben                  8 Woodmore Jun            122-08    1   
 13 Shuga, Joseph              8 Botkins Juni            121-00  
 14 Starkey, Dayton            8 Newcomerstow            120-07  
 15 Molnar, Jacob              8 New London M            119-04  
 16 Meredith, Kade             8 Crestview Mi            118-00  
 17 Schmitz, Drew              7 Anna Middle             113-11  
 18 Davis, Jack                8 Crestview Mi            110-01  
 19 Morton, Joshua             8 Genoa Christ            106-01  
 20 Lawless, Nick              8 Genoa Christ            105-10  
 21 Osborne, Nathan            8 Anna Middle             103-10  
 22 Kennedy, Will              8 Bloom-Carrol            102-05  
 23 Hoffman, Seth              8 Wynford Juni            101-07  
 24 Goss, Shea                 7 St Mary Juni             97-10  
 25 Kersker, Brennan           8 Allen East M             97-05  
 26 Bauman, Josh               8 Berne Union              96-11  
 27 Gustwiller, Skye           8 Mc Comb Juni             95-08  
 28 Eakins, Dawson             8 White Oak Mi             89-10  
 29 Bartter, Blayne            6 Hillsdale Mi             67-04  
 30 Hurst, Collin              8 Dayton Chris             61-04  
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gahanna Lions               78        2) Pacesetters Track Club     65   
    3) Davis Track Team            64        4) Walnut Hills Junior High   53   
    5) Green M.S. Track            47        6) Lima M.S.                  46   
    7) Wilmington M.S.             39        8) Avon                       36   
    9) Hilliard Heritage MS        33.50    10) West Akron Track           33   
   11) Springfield City Schools    28       12) Worthington                22   
   13) Boro Panthers               21       14) LH Hornets                 18   
   15) Trotwood Rams               12       16) Green Bulldog Track Club    8.50
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Girard Junior High         107        2) Athens Bulldogs            83   
    3) Galion                      78        4) Springfield Shawnee        46   
    5) Columbus School for Girls   43        6) Meadowbrook                41   
    7) Claymont                    31        8) St Gertrude                23   
    9) Columbus School for Girls   17       10) Sullivan Black River Midd   4   
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Twin Valley South M.S.      66        2) Dayton Christian MS Schoo  44   
    3) Flyer Pride Track Club      43        4) Crestview Rebels           42.50
    5) Colonel Crawford Track Gir  37.50     6) Fredericktown              20.50
    7) Genoa Christian Academy      4                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wagoners Raiders            83        2) Sells Middle School        56   
    3) Walnut Hills Junior High    52        4) Springfield City M.S.      48   
    5) Hamilton M.S.               35        6) Marietta M.S.              34   
    7) Lake M.S.                   30.50     8) West Akron Track           30   
    8) Lima M. S.                  30       10) Stanton MS                 29   
   11) miamisburg vikings          28       12) LH Hornets                 27   
   13) Wilmington M.S.             26       14) Olentangy Liberty M.S.     25   
   15) Bunsold M.S.                24       16) Jackson Memorial M. S.     11   
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dunbar Junior High         102        2) River valley               93   
    3) Indian Valley Redskins      63        4) Meadowbrook                59.50
    5) Sheridan Track Club         57        6) Athens Bulldogs            29   
    7) Claymont Mustangs           28        8) River View                 27   
    8) St Gertrude                 27       10) Sullivan Black River       18   
   11) Wickliffe Blue Devils       11       12) Galion Middle School        7   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Allen East Mustangs         78        2) Colonel Crawford track     64.50
    3) Caldwell Redskins           38        4) Dayton Christian MS Team   34   
    5) KIPP Journey Academy        29        6) Genoa Christian Academy     7